Çeliksoft Yazılım Hizmetleri
BACK TO EWFED.COM
Search competition or country or city or year
Search weightlifters
EUROPEAN WEIGHTLIFTING FEDARATION
EXPORT AS EXCEL
RESULTS MEDALIST TEAM CLASSIFICATION MEDALS & PLACES SINCLAIR LIST OFFICIALS DOCS

FILTER RESULTS

46 KG - MEN SNATCH

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Atmaca Ismail M TUR 45.95 72.5
2 Vasiliev Ventzislav M BUL 45.95 70.0
3 Kodratiuk Robert M POL 45.95 67.5
4 Tancsics Laszlo M HUN 43.80 65.0
5 Vincze Szabolcs M HUN 45.30 65.0
6 Ponchard Michael M FRA 45.45 65.0
7 Shakirov Ruslan M RUS 45.85 65.0
8 Zola Nunzio Graziano M ITA 45.95 65.0
9 Gomez Oscar M ESP 45.20 62.5
10 Korzuk Ruslan M UKR 45.60 62.5
11 Gardt Maik M GER 45.35 57.5
12 Martinez Ocana Santiago M ESP 45.55 57.5
13 Gregorczuk Jaroslav M POL 45.90 0.0

46 KG - MEN CLEAN & JERK

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Atmaca Ismail M TUR 45.95 87.5
2 Vincze Szabolcs M HUN 45.30 85.0
3 Gregorczuk Jaroslav M POL 45.90 85.0
4 Tancsics Laszlo M HUN 43.80 82.5
5 Ponchard Michael M FRA 45.45 82.5
6 Shakirov Ruslan M RUS 45.85 82.5
7 Korzuk Ruslan M UKR 45.60 80.0
8 Vasiliev Ventzislav M BUL 45.95 80.0
9 Gomez Oscar M ESP 45.20 77.5
10 Kodratiuk Robert M POL 45.95 77.5
11 Zola Nunzio Graziano M ITA 45.95 75.0
12 Gardt Maik M GER 45.35 72.5
13 Martinez Ocana Santiago M ESP 45.55 72.5

46 KG - MEN TOTAL

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 Atmaca Ismail M TUR 45.95 72.5 87.5 160.0
2 Vincze Szabolcs M HUN 45.30 65.0 85.0 150.0
3 Vasiliev Ventzislav M BUL 45.95 70.0 80.0 150.0
4 Tancsics Laszlo M HUN 43.80 65.0 82.5 147.5
5 Ponchard Michael M FRA 45.45 65.0 82.5 147.5
6 Shakirov Ruslan M RUS 45.85 65.0 82.5 147.5
7 Kodratiuk Robert M POL 45.95 67.5 77.5 145.0
8 Korzuk Ruslan M UKR 45.60 62.5 80.0 142.5
9 Gomez Oscar M ESP 45.20 62.5 77.5 140.0
10 Zola Nunzio Graziano M ITA 45.95 65.0 75.0 140.0
11 Gardt Maik M GER 45.35 57.5 72.5 130.0
12 Martinez Ocana Santiago M ESP 45.55 57.5 72.5 130.0
13 Gregorczuk Jaroslav M POL 45.90 0.0 85.0 0.0

50 KG - MEN SNATCH

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Saetgareev Damir M RUS 49.75 77.5
2 Portillo Medrano Alfonso M ESP 49.20 75.0
3 Hruby Petr M TCH 49.45 75.0
4 Bautenko Alexander M UKR 49.70 75.0
5 Dimitrov Dimitar M BUL 49.95 75.0
6 Cichy Miroslav M TCH 49.40 72.5
7 Jones Andrew 2 M GBR 49.50 72.5
8 Ignatiouk Ruslan M MDA 49.70 72.5
9 Kayalar Oguz M TUR 49.85 70.0
10 Saviano Gaetano M ITA 50.00 70.0
11 Boss Jürgen M AUT 49.45 65.0
12 Blanchard Sebastian M FRA 49.75 65.0

50 KG - MEN CLEAN & JERK

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Portillo Medrano Alfonso M ESP 49.20 102.5
2 Kayalar Oguz M TUR 49.85 97.5
3 Ignatiouk Ruslan M MDA 49.70 95.0
4 Saetgareev Damir M RUS 49.75 92.5
5 Cichy Miroslav M TCH 49.40 90.0
6 Bautenko Alexander M UKR 49.70 90.0
7 Saviano Gaetano M ITA 50.00 90.0
8 Hruby Petr M TCH 49.45 87.5
9 Jones Andrew 2 M GBR 49.50 87.5
10 Blanchard Sebastian M FRA 49.75 85.0
11 Dimitrov Dimitar M BUL 49.95 85.0
12 Boss Jürgen M AUT 49.45 75.0

50 KG - MEN TOTAL

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 Portillo Medrano Alfonso M ESP 49.20 75.0 102.5 177.5
2 Saetgareev Damir M RUS 49.75 77.5 92.5 170.0
3 Ignatiouk Ruslan M MDA 49.70 72.5 95.0 167.5
4 Kayalar Oguz M TUR 49.85 70.0 97.5 167.5
5 Bautenko Alexander M UKR 49.70 75.0 90.0 165.0
6 Cichy Miroslav M TCH 49.40 72.5 90.0 162.5
7 Hruby Petr M TCH 49.45 75.0 87.5 162.5
8 Jones Andrew 2 M GBR 49.50 72.5 87.5 160.0
9 Dimitrov Dimitar M BUL 49.95 75.0 85.0 160.0
10 Saviano Gaetano M ITA 50.00 70.0 90.0 160.0
11 Blanchard Sebastian M FRA 49.75 65.0 85.0 150.0
12 Boss Jürgen M AUT 49.45 65.0 75.0 140.0

54 KG - MEN SNATCH

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Arslan Yasin M TUR 53.85 100.0
2 Ernault Romuald M FRA 53.85 92.5
3 Egorov Vassili M RUS 53.86 90.0
4 Tarnovalijski Petar M BUL 53.90 87.5
5 Fenyo Denes M HUN 53.45 82.5
6 Hentschel Ronny M GER 53.80 80.0
7 Bajanek Milos M SVK 53.40 75.0
8 Libant Michael M SVK 53.55 75.0
9 Kravets Andrei M UKR 53.90 75.0
10 Amsüss Michael M AUT 53.95 75.0
11 Neubacher Christoph M AUT 52.75 72.5
12 Rossano Taccaceli M SMR 53.35 70.0
13 Chantzaras Dimitris M GRE 53.50 65.0
14 Fernandes Hugo M POR 53.25 60.0

54 KG - MEN CLEAN & JERK

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Arslan Yasin M TUR 53.85 125.0
2 Tarnovalijski Petar M BUL 53.90 107.5
3 Egorov Vassili M RUS 53.86 105.0
4 Fenyo Denes M HUN 53.45 102.5
5 Hentschel Ronny M GER 53.80 102.5
6 Ernault Romuald M FRA 53.85 102.5
7 Kravets Andrei M UKR 53.90 97.5
8 Bajanek Milos M SVK 53.40 92.5
9 Amsüss Michael M AUT 53.95 92.5
10 Libant Michael M SVK 53.55 87.5
11 Neubacher Christoph M AUT 52.75 85.0
12 Rossano Taccaceli M SMR 53.35 85.0
13 Chantzaras Dimitris M GRE 53.50 82.5
14 Fernandes Hugo M POR 53.25 72.5

54 KG - MEN TOTAL

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 Arslan Yasin M TUR 53.85 100.0 125.0 225.0
2 Ernault Romuald M FRA 53.85 92.5 102.5 195.0
3 Egorov Vassili M RUS 53.86 90.0 105.0 195.0
4 Tarnovalijski Petar M BUL 53.90 87.5 107.5 195.0
5 Fenyo Denes M HUN 53.45 82.5 102.5 185.0
6 Hentschel Ronny M GER 53.80 80.0 102.5 182.5
7 Kravets Andrei M UKR 53.90 75.0 97.5 172.5
8 Bajanek Milos M SVK 53.40 75.0 92.5 167.5
9 Amsüss Michael M AUT 53.95 75.0 92.5 167.5
10 Libant Michael M SVK 53.55 75.0 87.5 162.5
11 Neubacher Christoph M AUT 52.75 72.5 85.0 157.5
12 Rossano Taccaceli M SMR 53.35 70.0 85.0 155.0
13 Chantzaras Dimitris M GRE 53.50 65.0 82.5 147.5
14 Fernandes Hugo M POR 53.25 60.0 72.5 132.5

59 KG - MEN SNATCH

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Höller Werner M AUT 57.85 105.0
2 Popov Vladimir M MDA 58.10 105.0
3 Borak Robert M POL 59.00 97.5
4 Hirttio Pasi M FIN 57.55 95.0
5 Podser Milos M CZE 58.15 95.0
6 Jordanov Tochko M BUL 58.70 95.0
7 Medve Janos M HUN 58.10 90.0
8 Gavriley Vladimir M UKR 58.40 90.0
9 Bartolomiej Kurt M POL 58.45 90.0
10 Rickov Maris M LAT 58.30 87.5
11 Bengsch Markus M GER 59.00 87.5
12 Hlavaty Michael M SVK 58.10 85.0
13 Dioulis Dimosthenis M GRE 58.20 85.0
14 Grueso M. Jose M ESP 58.65 85.0
15 Seidl Markus M AUT 58.50 82.5
16 Owens David M GBR 59.00 80.0
17 Vizulis Janis M LAT 58.50 75.0
18 Fransson Marcus M SWE 58.65 75.0

59 KG - MEN CLEAN & JERK

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Popov Vladimir M MDA 58.10 130.0
2 Höller Werner M AUT 57.85 120.0
3 Borak Robert M POL 59.00 120.0
4 Gavriley Vladimir M UKR 58.40 115.0
5 Bartolomiej Kurt M POL 58.45 115.0
6 Jordanov Tochko M BUL 58.70 115.0
7 Dioulis Dimosthenis M GRE 58.20 112.5
8 Hirttio Pasi M FIN 57.55 110.0
9 Podser Milos M CZE 58.15 110.0
10 Rickov Maris M LAT 58.30 110.0
11 Bengsch Markus M GER 59.00 107.5
12 Medve Janos M HUN 58.10 105.0
13 Grueso M. Jose M ESP 58.65 105.0
14 Seidl Markus M AUT 58.50 100.0
15 Vizulis Janis M LAT 58.50 100.0
16 Owens David M GBR 59.00 100.0
17 Hlavaty Michael M SVK 58.10 97.5
18 Fransson Marcus M SWE 58.65 95.0

59 KG - MEN TOTAL

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 Popov Vladimir M MDA 58.10 105.0 130.0 235.0
2 Höller Werner M AUT 57.85 105.0 120.0 225.0
3 Borak Robert M POL 59.00 97.5 120.0 217.5
4 Jordanov Tochko M BUL 58.70 95.0 115.0 210.0
5 Hirttio Pasi M FIN 57.55 95.0 110.0 205.0
6 Podser Milos M CZE 58.15 95.0 110.0 205.0
7 Gavriley Vladimir M UKR 58.40 90.0 115.0 205.0
8 Bartolomiej Kurt M POL 58.45 90.0 115.0 205.0
9 Dioulis Dimosthenis M GRE 58.20 85.0 112.5 197.5
10 Rickov Maris M LAT 58.30 87.5 110.0 197.5
11 Medve Janos M HUN 58.10 90.0 105.0 195.0
12 Bengsch Markus M GER 59.00 87.5 107.5 195.0
13 Grueso M. Jose M ESP 58.65 85.0 105.0 190.0
14 Hlavaty Michael M SVK 58.10 85.0 97.5 182.5
15 Seidl Markus M AUT 58.50 82.5 100.0 182.5
16 Owens David M GBR 59.00 80.0 100.0 180.0
17 Vizulis Janis M LAT 58.50 75.0 100.0 175.0
18 Fransson Marcus M SWE 58.65 75.0 95.0 170.0

64 KG - MEN SNATCH

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Dimitriev Alexander M RUS 62.70 105.0
2 Dulgeroglu Ervin M TUR 62.95 100.0
3 Pescik Norbert M POL 63.20 100.0
4 Dobrev Ivan M BUL 63.75 100.0
5 Wachet Robert M AUT 63.00 95.0
6 Korradini Massimilia M ITA 63.10 95.0
7 Kovacs Zoltan M HUN 63.10 95.0
8 Cordoba Oscar M ESP 62.45 92.5
9 Antoine Emmanuel M FRA 62.60 90.0
10 Artajanerta Andoni M ESP 63.15 90.0
11 Vacura Zbynek M CZE 63.25 90.0
12 Hoyland Kristian M NOR 62.90 87.5
13 Roberts Arfon M GBR 63.90 85.0
14 Mattingsdal Rune M NOR 62.95 82.5
15 Farkas Zsolt M SVK 62.90 0.0

64 KG - MEN CLEAN & JERK

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Dimitriev Alexander M RUS 62.70 127.5
2 Pescik Norbert M POL 63.20 127.5
3 Dobrev Ivan M BUL 63.75 125.0
4 Dulgeroglu Ervin M TUR 62.95 120.0
5 Cordoba Oscar M ESP 62.45 115.0
6 Antoine Emmanuel M FRA 62.60 115.0
7 Wachet Robert M AUT 63.00 115.0
8 Kovacs Zoltan M HUN 63.10 115.0
9 Artajanerta Andoni M ESP 63.15 115.0
10 Hoyland Kristian M NOR 62.90 107.5
11 Vacura Zbynek M CZE 63.25 107.5
12 Mattingsdal Rune M NOR 62.95 102.5
13 Roberts Arfon M GBR 63.90 100.0
14 Korradini Massimilia M ITA 63.10 0.0
15 Farkas Zsolt M SVK 62.90 0.0

64 KG - MEN TOTAL

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 Dimitriev Alexander M RUS 62.70 105.0 127.5 232.5
2 Pescik Norbert M POL 63.20 100.0 127.5 227.5
3 Dobrev Ivan M BUL 63.75 100.0 125.0 225.0
4 Dulgeroglu Ervin M TUR 62.95 100.0 120.0 220.0
5 Wachet Robert M AUT 63.00 95.0 115.0 210.0
6 Kovacs Zoltan M HUN 63.10 95.0 115.0 210.0
7 Cordoba Oscar M ESP 62.45 92.5 115.0 207.5
8 Antoine Emmanuel M FRA 62.60 90.0 115.0 205.0
9 Artajanerta Andoni M ESP 63.15 90.0 115.0 205.0
10 Vacura Zbynek M CZE 63.25 90.0 107.5 197.5
11 Hoyland Kristian M NOR 62.90 87.5 107.5 195.0
12 Mattingsdal Rune M NOR 62.95 82.5 102.5 185.0
13 Roberts Arfon M GBR 63.90 85.0 100.0 185.0
14 Korradini Massimilia M ITA 63.10 95.0 0.0 0.0
15 Farkas Zsolt M SVK 62.90 0.0 0.0 0.0

70 KG - MEN SNATCH

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Kaouschen Alexander M UKR 69.20 117.5
2 Bräuer Daniel M GER 67.35 112.5
3 Loutsik Andrei M RUS 68.90 110.0
4 Ivanovski Roman M RUS 69.85 110.0
5 Alpak Gokhan M TUR 69.80 107.5
6 Moltchenko Nikolai M UKR 66.90 105.0
7 Dimov Nikolai M BUL 67.80 105.0
8 Sioen Simon M NOR 68.85 105.0
9 Puurunen Toni M FIN 69.85 105.0
10 Neufeld Waldemar M GER 68.20 102.5
11 Bihari Zoltan M HUN 69.00 100.0
12 Ostapski Konrad M POL 69.60 100.0
13 Sokol Radomir M SVK 69.85 100.0
14 Bily Oldrich M CZE 69.30 95.0
15 Grundinskis Jevgen M LAT 69.45 95.0
16 Courtheoux Alex M FRA 69.70 95.0
17 Wakefield David M GBR 68.00 87.5
18 Karbestan Peter M SWE 67.70 77.5

70 KG - MEN CLEAN & JERK

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Ivanovski Roman M RUS 69.85 147.5
2 Loutsik Andrei M RUS 68.90 142.5
3 Kaouschen Alexander M UKR 69.20 137.5
4 Moltchenko Nikolai M UKR 66.90 135.0
5 Bräuer Daniel M GER 67.35 135.0
6 Alpak Gokhan M TUR 69.80 130.0
7 Dimov Nikolai M BUL 67.80 125.0
8 Sioen Simon M NOR 68.85 125.0
9 Ostapski Konrad M POL 69.60 125.0
10 Courtheoux Alex M FRA 69.70 125.0
11 Neufeld Waldemar M GER 68.20 122.5
12 Bily Oldrich M CZE 69.30 122.5
13 Bihari Zoltan M HUN 69.00 120.0
14 Grundinskis Jevgen M LAT 69.45 117.5
15 Puurunen Toni M FIN 69.85 115.0
16 Sokol Radomir M SVK 69.85 112.5
17 Wakefield David M GBR 68.00 110.0
18 Karbestan Peter M SWE 67.70 105.0

70 KG - MEN TOTAL

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 Ivanovski Roman M RUS 69.85 110.0 147.5 257.5
2 Kaouschen Alexander M UKR 69.20 117.5 137.5 255.0
3 Loutsik Andrei M RUS 68.90 110.0 142.5 252.5
4 Bräuer Daniel M GER 67.35 112.5 135.0 247.5
5 Moltchenko Nikolai M UKR 66.90 105.0 135.0 240.0
6 Alpak Gokhan M TUR 69.80 107.5 130.0 237.5
7 Dimov Nikolai M BUL 67.80 105.0 125.0 230.0
8 Sioen Simon M NOR 68.85 105.0 125.0 230.0
9 Neufeld Waldemar M GER 68.20 102.5 122.5 225.0
10 Ostapski Konrad M POL 69.60 100.0 125.0 225.0
11 Bihari Zoltan M HUN 69.00 100.0 120.0 220.0
12 Courtheoux Alex M FRA 69.70 95.0 125.0 220.0
13 Puurunen Toni M FIN 69.85 105.0 115.0 220.0
14 Bily Oldrich M CZE 69.30 95.0 122.5 217.5
15 Grundinskis Jevgen M LAT 69.45 95.0 117.5 212.5
16 Sokol Radomir M SVK 69.85 100.0 112.5 212.5
17 Wakefield David M GBR 68.00 87.5 110.0 197.5
18 Karbestan Peter M SWE 67.70 77.5 105.0 182.5

76 KG - MEN SNATCH

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Wcislak Tomasz M POL 75.75 125.0
2 Cifci Ilhan M TUR 75.50 117.5
3 Scerba Roman M TCH 75.50 115.0
4 Schnirpel Jan M GER 73.80 112.5
5 Grob Istvan M HUN 75.05 112.5
6 Gorbarcsuk Roman M RUS 75.85 110.0
7 Papadopoulos Theocharis M GRE 75.90 110.0
8 Pirkkiö Benjamin M FIN 75.90 110.0
9 Karanbikov Netko M BUL 73.20 105.0
10 Di Pasquale Loris M ITA 75.25 105.0
11 Lundh Michael M SWE 74.20 102.5
12 Ferreira Nuno M POR 75.25 100.0
13 Gilly Markus M AUT 75.30 92.5

76 KG - MEN CLEAN & JERK

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Gorbarcsuk Roman M RUS 75.85 145.0
2 Grob Istvan M HUN 75.05 137.5
3 Wcislak Tomasz M POL 75.75 137.5
4 Papadopoulos Theocharis M GRE 75.90 135.0
5 Pirkkiö Benjamin M FIN 75.90 135.0
6 Cifci Ilhan M TUR 75.50 132.5
7 Karanbikov Netko M BUL 73.20 130.0
8 Ferreira Nuno M POR 75.25 130.0
9 Schnirpel Jan M GER 73.80 127.5
10 Scerba Roman M TCH 75.50 127.5
11 Di Pasquale Loris M ITA 75.25 125.0
12 Lundh Michael M SWE 74.20 120.0
13 Gilly Markus M AUT 75.30 115.0

76 KG - MEN TOTAL

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 Wcislak Tomasz M POL 75.75 125.0 137.5 262.5
2 Gorbarcsuk Roman M RUS 75.85 110.0 145.0 255.0
3 Grob Istvan M HUN 75.05 112.5 137.5 250.0
4 Cifci Ilhan M TUR 75.50 117.5 132.5 250.0
5 Papadopoulos Theocharis M GRE 75.90 110.0 135.0 245.0
6 Pirkkiö Benjamin M FIN 75.90 110.0 135.0 245.0
7 Scerba Roman M TCH 75.50 115.0 127.5 242.5
8 Schnirpel Jan M GER 73.80 112.5 127.5 240.0
9 Karanbikov Netko M BUL 73.20 105.0 130.0 235.0
10 Di Pasquale Loris M ITA 75.25 105.0 125.0 230.0
11 Ferreira Nuno M POR 75.25 100.0 130.0 230.0
12 Lundh Michael M SWE 74.20 102.5 120.0 222.5
13 Gilly Markus M AUT 75.30 92.5 115.0 207.5

+76 KG - MEN SNATCH

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Matsevich Igor M UKR 87.35 127.5
2 Hauß Volker M GER 99.75 125.0
3 Muravyov Valeriy M RUS 122.80 125.0
4 Skoubalo Vladimir M UKR 93.25 122.5
5 Mazur Jörg M GER 83.50 117.5
6 Khek Robert M CZE 94.20 117.5
7 Horvath Julius M SVK 132.60 115.0
8 Simai Laszlo M HUN 82.20 110.0
9 Domov Stancho M BUL 89.30 110.0
10 Flegl Evzen M CZE 105.50 110.0
11 Boer Moreno M ITA 87.95 107.5
12 Guest David M GBR 81.20 105.0
13 Satrevics Dimitrijs M LAT 81.80 105.0
14 Kleszcz Grzegorz M POL 82.20 105.0
15 Solma Jakub M POL 88.00 105.0
16 Gok Ersin M TUR 116.40 105.0
17 Durmus Gulent M TUR 86.90 100.0
18 Georgiadis Lampriado M GRE 91.90 95.0
19 Luis Pedro M POR 87.50 0.0

+76 KG - MEN CLEAN & JERK

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Mazur Jörg M GER 83.50 157.5
2 Skoubalo Vladimir M UKR 93.25 157.5
3 Muravyov Valeriy M RUS 122.80 155.0
4 Domov Stancho M BUL 89.30 150.0
5 Matsevich Igor M UKR 87.35 147.5
6 Simai Laszlo M HUN 82.20 145.0
7 Khek Robert M CZE 94.20 145.0
8 Horvath Julius M SVK 132.60 145.0
9 Boer Moreno M ITA 87.95 140.0
10 Hauß Volker M GER 99.75 140.0
11 Guest David M GBR 81.20 135.0
12 Kleszcz Grzegorz M POL 82.20 135.0
13 Flegl Evzen M CZE 105.50 135.0
14 Solma Jakub M POL 88.00 130.0
15 Gok Ersin M TUR 116.40 130.0
16 Satrevics Dimitrijs M LAT 81.80 127.5
17 Durmus Gulent M TUR 86.90 127.5
18 Georgiadis Lampriado M GRE 91.90 125.0
19 Luis Pedro M POR 87.50 110.0

+76 KG - MEN TOTAL

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 Skoubalo Vladimir M UKR 93.25 122.5 157.5 280.0
2 Muravyov Valeriy M RUS 122.80 125.0 155.0 280.0
3 Mazur Jörg M GER 83.50 117.5 157.5 275.0
4 Matsevich Igor M UKR 87.35 127.5 147.5 275.0
5 Hauß Volker M GER 99.75 125.0 140.0 265.0
6 Khek Robert M CZE 94.20 117.5 145.0 262.5
7 Domov Stancho M BUL 89.30 110.0 150.0 260.0
8 Horvath Julius M SVK 132.60 115.0 145.0 260.0
9 Simai Laszlo M HUN 82.20 110.0 145.0 255.0
10 Boer Moreno M ITA 87.95 107.5 140.0 247.5
11 Flegl Evzen M CZE 105.50 110.0 135.0 245.0
12 Guest David M GBR 81.20 105.0 135.0 240.0
13 Kleszcz Grzegorz M POL 82.20 105.0 135.0 240.0
14 Solma Jakub M POL 88.00 105.0 130.0 235.0
15 Gok Ersin M TUR 116.40 105.0 130.0 235.0
16 Satrevics Dimitrijs M LAT 81.80 105.0 127.5 232.5
17 Durmus Gulent M TUR 86.90 100.0 127.5 227.5
18 Georgiadis Lampriado M GRE 91.90 95.0 125.0 220.0
19 Luis Pedro M POR 87.50 0.0 110.0 0.0