Çeliksoft Yazılım Hizmetleri
BACK TO EWFED.COM
Search competition or country or city or year
Search weightlifters
EUROPEAN WEIGHTLIFTING FEDARATION
EXPORT AS EXCEL
RESULTS MEDALIST TEAM CLASSIFICATION MEDALS & PLACES SINCLAIR LIST OFFICIALS DOCS

FILTER RESULTS

44 KG - MEN SNATCH

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Wresch Danilo M GER 43.80 55.0 57.5 60.0 60.0
2 Jaskula Rafal M POL 43.95 *60.0 60.0 *62.5 60.0
3 Cichy Miroslav M TCH 58.00 *60.0 *60.0 60.0 60.0
4 Sourek Jan M TCH 43.50 52.5 55.0 57.5 57.5
5 Ponchard Michael M FRA 40.20 45.0 50.0 52.5 52.5
6 Beke Laszlo M HUN 43.40 *52.5 52.5 *57.5 52.5

44 KG - MEN CLEAN & JERK

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Wresch Danilo M GER 43.80 67.5 72.5 75.0 75.0
2 Cichy Miroslav M TCH 58.00 72.5 75.0 *77.5 75.0
3 Jaskula Rafal M POL 43.95 70.0 72.5 *77.5 72.5
4 Sourek Jan M TCH 43.50 67.5 70.0 *72.5 70.0
5 Beke Laszlo M HUN 43.40 67.5 *72.5 *72.5 67.5
6 Ponchard Michael M FRA 40.20 60.0 *65.0 65.0 65.0

44 KG - MEN TOTAL

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 Wresch Danilo M GER 43.80 60.0 75.0 135.0
2 Cichy Miroslav M TCH 58.00 60.0 75.0 135.0
3 Jaskula Rafal M POL 43.95 60.0 72.5 132.5
4 Sourek Jan M TCH 43.50 57.5 70.0 127.5
5 Beke Laszlo M HUN 43.40 52.5 67.5 120.0
6 Ponchard Michael M FRA 40.20 52.5 65.0 117.5

48 KG - MEN SNATCH

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Egorov Vassili M CEI 48.00 70.0 72.5 75.0 75.0
2 Santa Peter M HUN 47.90 *67.5 67.5 70.0 70.0
3 Patti Michelangelo M ITA 47.80 65.0 *67.5 67.5 67.5
4 Jones Andrew 2 M GBR 47.00 62.5 *65.0 65.0 65.0
5 Zanski Piotr M POL 47.80 *62.5 62.5 *67.5 62.5
6 Seidl Markus M AUT 47.90 57.5 *62.5 62.5 62.5
7 Gourrier Benoit M FRA 47.35 50.0 *55.0 *55.0 50.0
8 Hillion Nicolas M FRA 47.35 50.0 *55.0 *55.0 50.0

48 KG - MEN CLEAN & JERK

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Egorov Vassili M CEI 48.00 85.0 90.0 97.5 97.5
2 Patti Michelangelo M ITA 47.80 82.5 85.0 *87.5 85.0
3 Zanski Piotr M POL 47.80 82.5 *87.5 *90.0 82.5
4 Santa Peter M HUN 47.90 77.5 82.5 *85.0 82.5
5 Jones Andrew 2 M GBR 47.00 75.0 80.0 *82.5 80.0
6 Hillion Nicolas M FRA 47.35 70.0 75.0 77.5 77.5
7 Seidl Markus M AUT 47.90 77.5 *82.5 *82.5 77.5
8 Gourrier Benoit M FRA 47.35 62.5 *67.5 *67.5 62.5

48 KG - MEN TOTAL

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 Egorov Vassili M CEI 48.00 75.0 97.5 172.5
2 Patti Michelangelo M ITA 47.80 67.5 85.0 152.5
3 Santa Peter M HUN 47.90 70.0 82.5 152.5
4 Jones Andrew 2 M GBR 47.00 65.0 80.0 145.0
5 Zanski Piotr M POL 47.80 62.5 82.5 145.0
6 Seidl Markus M AUT 47.90 62.5 77.5 140.0
7 Hillion Nicolas M FRA 47.35 50.0 77.5 127.5
8 Gourrier Benoit M FRA 47.35 50.0 62.5 112.5

52 KG - MEN SNATCH

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Valentin Sarov M BUL 51.90 80.0 85.0 *87.5 85.0
2 Höller Werner M AUT 51.55 *82.5 82.5 *87.5 82.5
3 Ocsko Attila M HUN 51.55 75.0 80.0 82.5 82.5
4 Podser Milos M TCH 51.30 75.0 *77.5 *77.5 75.0
5 Ernault Romuald M FRA 51.30 *75.0 *75.0 75.0 75.0
6 Vautrea Luciano M FRA 51.55 72.5 *77.5 *77.5 72.5
7 Bartolomiej Kurt M POL 51.60 *72.5 *72.5 72.5 72.5
8 Petacchi Alessandro M ITA 51.00 70.0 *75.0 *75.0 70.0
9 Divilek Pavol M TCH 51.55 *70.0 70.0 *75.0 70.0
10 Bengsch Markus M GER 51.65 *67.5 67.5 *72.5 67.5
11 Toccaceli Rossano M SMR 51.25 50.0 55.0 60.0 60.0
12 Duarte Nelson M POR 50.05 50.0 52.5 *55.0 52.5

52 KG - MEN CLEAN & JERK

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Vautrea Luciano M FRA 51.55 100.0 *105.0 110.0 110.0
2 Ocsko Attila M HUN 51.55 100.0 105.0 107.5 107.5
3 Höller Werner M AUT 51.55 100.0 102.5 *107.5 102.5
4 Valentin Sarov M BUL 51.90 *100.0 *100.0 100.0 100.0
5 Podser Milos M TCH 51.30 92.5 *97.5 97.5 97.5
6 Ernault Romuald M FRA 51.30 90.0 *95.0 95.0 95.0
7 Petacchi Alessandro M ITA 51.00 85.0 90.0 *92.5 90.0
8 Bengsch Markus M GER 51.65 85.0 90.0 *92.5 90.0
9 Divilek Pavol M TCH 51.55 80.0 85.0 *87.5 85.0
10 Bartolomiej Kurt M POL 51.60 85.0 *90.0 *90.0 85.0
11 Toccaceli Rossano M SMR 51.25 67.5 75.0 80.0 80.0
12 Duarte Nelson M POR 50.05 65.0 *67.5 0.0 0.0

52 KG - MEN TOTAL

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 Ocsko Attila M HUN 51.55 82.5 107.5 190.0
2 Höller Werner M AUT 51.55 82.5 102.5 185.0
3 Valentin Sarov M BUL 51.90 85.0 100.0 185.0
4 Vautrea Luciano M FRA 51.55 72.5 110.0 182.5
5 Podser Milos M TCH 51.30 75.0 97.5 172.5
6 Ernault Romuald M FRA 51.30 75.0 95.0 170.0
7 Petacchi Alessandro M ITA 51.00 70.0 90.0 160.0
8 Bartolomiej Kurt M POL 51.60 72.5 85.0 157.5
9 Bengsch Markus M GER 51.65 67.5 90.0 157.5
10 Divilek Pavol M TCH 51.55 70.0 85.0 155.0
11 Toccaceli Rossano M SMR 51.25 60.0 80.0 140.0
12 Duarte Nelson M POR 50.05 52.5 0.0 117.5

56 KG - MEN SNATCH

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Hirttio Pasi M FIN 55.10 85.0 90.0 *92.5 90.0
2 Borak Robert M POL 55.80 *85.0 85.0 90.0 90.0
3 Elste Daniel M GER 55.05 77.5 *82.5 82.5 82.5
4 Wachet Robert M AUT 55.40 75.0 80.0 82.5 82.5
5 Weidner Jens M GER 55.55 80.0 *82.5 82.5 82.5
6 Lechman Jan M TCH 55.45 77.5 *82.5 *82.5 77.5
7 Ciprini Alessandro M ITA 55.50 77.5 *80.0 *80.0 77.5
8 Zarotiadis Yannis M GRE 55.60 75.0 *80.0 *80.0 75.0
9 Balogh Bela M HUN 54.15 *72.5 72.5 *77.5 72.5
10 Sourd Severin M FRA 55.40 65.0 *70.0 *70.0 65.0
11 Ivailo Vassilov M BUL 55.40 *75.0 *75.0 *75.0 0

56 KG - MEN CLEAN & JERK

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Borak Robert M POL 55.80 105.0 107.5 112.5 112.5
2 Ivailo Vassilov M BUL 55.40 100.0 105.0 110.0 110.0
3 Elste Daniel M GER 55.05 97.5 100.0 105.0 105.0
4 Balogh Bela M HUN 54.15 95.0 100.0 *105.0 100.0
5 Hirttio Pasi M FIN 55.10 100.0 *105.0 *105.0 100.0
6 Weidner Jens M GER 55.55 100.0 *105.0 *105.0 100.0
7 Lechman Jan M TCH 55.45 92.5 97.5 *100.0 97.5
8 Wachet Robert M AUT 55.40 95.0 *100.0 *102.5 95.0
9 Zarotiadis Yannis M GRE 55.60 *92.5 *92.5 92.5 92.5
10 Sourd Severin M FRA 55.40 82.5 *87.5 *87.5 82.5
11 Ciprini Alessandro M ITA 55.50 *100.0 *100.0 *100.0 0

56 KG - MEN TOTAL

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 Borak Robert M POL 55.80 90.0 112.5 202.5
2 Hirttio Pasi M FIN 55.10 90.0 100.0 190.0
3 Elste Daniel M GER 55.05 82.5 105.0 187.5
4 Weidner Jens M GER 55.55 82.5 100.0 182.5
5 Wachet Robert M AUT 55.40 82.5 95.0 177.5
6 Lechman Jan M TCH 55.45 77.5 97.5 175.0
7 Balogh Bela M HUN 54.15 72.5 100.0 172.5
8 Zarotiadis Yannis M GRE 55.60 75.0 92.5 167.5
9 Sourd Severin M FRA 55.40 65.0 82.5 147.5
10 Ciprini Alessandro M ITA 55.50 77.5 0 0.0
11 Ivailo Vassilov M BUL 55.40 0 110.0 0.0

60 KG - MEN SNATCH

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Kozidrak Artur M POL 59.45 92.5 97.5 *100.0 97.5
2 Rytkowski Mariusz M POL 59.60 *95.0 95.0 *97.5 95.0
3 Silvino Sirio M ITA 59.60 87.5 90.0 92.5 92.5
4 Panayotov Petrov M BUL 59.90 *92.5 92.5 *95.0 92.5
5 Tokai Istvan M HUN 59.40 85.0 *90.0 90.0 90.0
6 Royer Regis M FRA 59.50 90.0 *95.0 *95.0 90.0
7 Ivan Dobrev M BUL 59.70 *90.0 90.0 *92.5 90.0
8 Lolis Sotiris M GRE 59.40 *87.5 87.5 *90.0 87.5
9 Varis Jussi M FIN 59.40 85.0 *87.5 87.5 87.5
10 Schebitz Tino M GER 59.45 87.5 *92.5 *92.5 87.5
11 Mandat Jiri M TCH 59.05 80.0 *85.0 85.0 85.0
12 Kolar Bronislav M TCH 59.15 82.5 *87.5 *87.5 82.5
13 Mathisen Ragmar M NOR 59.30 70.0 75.0 80.0 80.0
14 Papo Mickael M FRA 59.15 70.0 *75.0 *75.0 70.0

60 KG - MEN CLEAN & JERK

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Royer Regis M FRA 59.50 117.5 *120.0 120.0 120.0
2 Panayotov Petrov M BUL 59.90 *115.0 115.0 120.0 120.0
3 Kozidrak Artur M POL 59.45 112.5 117.5 *120.0 117.5
4 Silvino Sirio M ITA 59.60 112.5 *117.5 117.5 117.5
5 Lolis Sotiris M GRE 59.40 110.0 *115.0 115.0 115.0
6 Rytkowski Mariusz M POL 59.60 110.0 115.0 *120.0 115.0
7 Ivan Dobrev M BUL 59.70 *107.5 107.5 112.5 112.5
8 Tokai Istvan M HUN 59.40 105.0 110.0 *115.0 110.0
9 Mandat Jiri M TCH 59.05 105.0 *110.0 *110.0 105.0
10 Kolar Bronislav M TCH 59.15 *102.5 *102.5 102.5 102.5
11 Varis Jussi M FIN 59.40 95.0 *100.0 102.5 102.5
12 Schebitz Tino M GER 59.45 95.0 *100.0 100.0 100.0
13 Mathisen Ragmar M NOR 59.30 85.0 90.0 95.0 95.0
14 Papo Mickael M FRA 59.15 90.0 *95.0 *95.0 90.0

60 KG - MEN TOTAL

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 Kozidrak Artur M POL 59.45 97.5 117.5 215.0
2 Panayotov Petrov M BUL 59.90 92.5 120.0 212.5
3 Royer Regis M FRA 59.50 90.0 120.0 210.0
4 Rytkowski Mariusz M POL 59.60 95.0 115.0 210.0
5 Silvino Sirio M ITA 59.60 92.5 117.5 210.0
6 Lolis Sotiris M GRE 59.40 87.5 115.0 202.5
7 Ivan Dobrev M BUL 59.70 90.0 112.5 202.5
8 Tokai Istvan M HUN 59.40 90.0 110.0 200.0
9 Mandat Jiri M TCH 59.05 85.0 105.0 190.0
10 Varis Jussi M FIN 59.40 87.5 102.5 190.0
11 Schebitz Tino M GER 59.45 87.5 100.0 187.5
12 Kolar Bronislav M TCH 59.15 82.5 102.5 185.0
13 Mathisen Ragmar M NOR 59.30 80.0 95.0 175.0
14 Papo Mickael M FRA 59.15 70.0 90.0 160.0

67,5 KG - MEN SNATCH

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Emilov Stephan M BUL 66.15 95.0 100.0 102.5 102.5
2 Kinski Tomasz M POL 64.65 95.0 100.0 *105.0 100.0
3 Nikolai Valtech M BUL 66.10 95.0 100.0 *102.5 100.0
4 Spirou Christos M GRE 66.60 *100.0 100.0 *105.0 100.0
5 Auque Stephane M FRA 65.35 92.5 97.5 *100.0 97.5
6 Gregorczuk Piotr M POL 64.85 95.0 *100.0 *100.0 95.0
7 Toivonen Perttu M FIN 65.05 *95.0 *95.0 95.0 95.0
8 Arkocsovics Zoltan M HUN 65.40 90.0 *95.0 95.0 95.0
9 Likerecz Janos M HUN 66.45 95.0 *100.0 *100.0 95.0
10 Messias Marco M POR 66.00 *85.0 85.0 92.5 92.5
11 Alexopoulos Angelos M GRE 67.10 85.0 90.0 92.5 92.5
12 Sjoen Simon M NOR 65.60 90.0 *95.0 *95.0 90.0
13 Lundh Michael M SWE 67.10 85.0 90.0 *92.5 90.0
14 Reis Alexandre M POR 66.75 82.5 87.5 *90.0 87.5
15 Bricq Olivier M BEL 67.05 70.0 72.5 75.0 75.0

67,5 KG - MEN CLEAN & JERK

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Auque Stephane M FRA 65.35 130.0 135.0 *140.0 135.0
2 Emilov Stephan M BUL 66.15 125.0 *130.0 130.0 130.0
3 Kinski Tomasz M POL 64.65 122.5 127.5 *132.5 127.5
4 Spirou Christos M GRE 66.60 *127.5 *127.5 127.5 127.5
5 Gregorczuk Piotr M POL 64.85 120.0 *125.0 125.0 125.0
6 Messias Marco M POR 66.00 115.0 120.0 122.5 122.5
7 Nikolai Valtech M BUL 66.10 117.5 *122.5 *122.5 117.5
8 Arkocsovics Zoltan M HUN 65.40 110.0 115.0 *117.5 115.0
9 Toivonen Perttu M FIN 65.05 *112.5 112.5 *117.5 112.5
10 Sjoen Simon M NOR 65.60 105.0 110.0 112.5 112.5
11 Likerecz Janos M HUN 66.45 110.0 *115.0 *115.0 110.0
12 Reis Alexandre M POR 66.75 105.0 *110.0 110.0 110.0
13 Lundh Michael M SWE 67.10 105.0 110.0 *112.5 110.0
14 Alexopoulos Angelos M GRE 67.10 105.0 110.0 *115.0 110.0
15 Bricq Olivier M BEL 67.05 92.5 97.5 *100.0 97.5

67,5 KG - MEN TOTAL

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 Auque Stephane M FRA 65.35 97.5 135.0 232.5
2 Emilov Stephan M BUL 66.15 102.5 130.0 232.5
3 Kinski Tomasz M POL 64.65 100.0 127.5 227.5
4 Spirou Christos M GRE 66.60 100.0 127.5 227.5
5 Gregorczuk Piotr M POL 64.85 95.0 125.0 220.0
6 Nikolai Valtech M BUL 66.10 100.0 117.5 217.5
7 Messias Marco M POR 66.00 92.5 122.5 215.0
8 Arkocsovics Zoltan M HUN 65.40 95.0 115.0 210.0
9 Toivonen Perttu M FIN 65.05 95.0 112.5 207.5
10 Likerecz Janos M HUN 66.45 95.0 110.0 205.0
11 Sjoen Simon M NOR 65.60 90.0 112.5 202.5
12 Alexopoulos Angelos M GRE 67.10 92.5 110.0 202.5
13 Lundh Michael M SWE 67.10 90.0 110.0 200.0
14 Reis Alexandre M POR 66.75 87.5 110.0 197.5
15 Bricq Olivier M BEL 67.05 75.0 97.5 172.5

75 KG - MEN SNATCH

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Marinov Anton M BUL 73.40 115.0 120.0 125.0 125.0
2 Grob Istvan M HUN 74.45 *105.0 105.0 *112.5 105.0
3 Mazur Jörg M GER 74.50 100.0 105.0 *107.5 105.0
4 Krastev Atanassov M BUL 72.55 *97.5 97.5 102.5 102.5
5 Scerba Roman M TCH 74.25 97.5 100.0 102.5 102.5
6 Stenson Alan M GBR 73.65 92.5 97.5 100.0 100.0
7 Haimery Sebastian M FRA 74.25 92.5 *97.5 *97.5 92.5
8 Markeng Richard M NOR 72.45 90.0 *95.0 *95.0 90.0
9 Luis Nuno M POR 74.15 80.0 *85.0 85.0 85.0

75 KG - MEN CLEAN & JERK

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Marinov Anton M BUL 73.40 140.0 147.5 *150.0 147.5
2 Grob Istvan M HUN 74.45 130.0 *135.0 *135.0 130.0
3 Mazur Jörg M GER 74.50 130.0 *135.0 *135.0 130.0
4 Stenson Alan M GBR 73.65 120.0 *125.0 *125.0 120.0
5 Haimery Sebastian M FRA 74.25 *120.0 120.0 *125.0 120.0
6 Markeng Richard M NOR 72.45 105.0 110.0 115.0 115.0
7 Krastev Atanassov M BUL 72.55 *112.5 *112.5 112.5 112.5
8 Scerba Roman M TCH 74.25 112.5 *117.5 *120.0 112.5
9 Luis Nuno M POR 74.15 102.5 *107.5 *107.5 102.5

75 KG - MEN TOTAL

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 Marinov Anton M BUL 73.40 125.0 147.5 272.5
2 Grob Istvan M HUN 74.45 105.0 130.0 235.0
3 Mazur Jörg M GER 74.50 105.0 130.0 235.0
4 Stenson Alan M GBR 73.65 100.0 120.0 220.0
5 Krastev Atanassov M BUL 72.55 102.5 112.5 215.0
6 Scerba Roman M TCH 74.25 102.5 112.5 215.0
7 Haimery Sebastian M FRA 74.25 92.5 120.0 212.5
8 Markeng Richard M NOR 72.45 90.0 115.0 205.0
9 Luis Nuno M POR 74.15 85.0 102.5 187.5

82,5 KG - MEN SNATCH

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Muchewicz Robert M POL 75.70 107.5 *112.5 112.5 112.5
2 Stechow Rayk M GER 81.65 107.5 112.5 *115.0 112.5
3 Yule Thomas M GBR 79.90 102.5 107.5 *112.5 107.5
4 Rudd James M GBR 80.90 97.5 102.5 105.0 105.0
5 Paludi Nicola M ITA 75.10 *102.5 *102.5 102.5 102.5
6 Modig Kristofer M SWE 79.60 97.5 102.5 *107.5 102.5
7 Maufroy Stephane M BEL 80.35 90.0 95.0 *97.5 95.0
8 Kruszewski Bartlomiej M POL 76.05 92.5 *97.5 *97.5 92.5
9 Silva Jose M POR 76.50 85.0 90.0 *95.0 90.0

82,5 KG - MEN CLEAN & JERK

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Muchewicz Robert M POL 75.70 135.0 140.0 145.0 145.0
2 Rudd James M GBR 80.90 132.5 *140.0 *140.0 132.5
3 Stechow Rayk M GER 81.65 127.5 132.5 *137.5 132.5
4 Modig Kristofer M SWE 79.60 127.5 *132.5 *132.5 127.5
5 Yule Thomas M GBR 79.90 127.5 *132.5 *132.5 127.5
6 Paludi Nicola M ITA 75.10 *125.0 *125.0 125.0 125.0
7 Silva Jose M POR 76.50 115.0 *120.0 120.0 120.0
8 Maufroy Stephane M BEL 80.35 112.5 117.5 120.0 120.0
9 Kruszewski Bartlomiej M POL 76.05 107.5 112.5 117.5 117.5

82,5 KG - MEN TOTAL

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 Muchewicz Robert M POL 75.70 112.5 145.0 257.5
2 Stechow Rayk M GER 81.65 112.5 132.5 245.0
3 Rudd James M GBR 80.90 105.0 132.5 237.5
4 Yule Thomas M GBR 79.90 107.5 127.5 235.0
5 Modig Kristofer M SWE 79.60 102.5 127.5 230.0
6 Paludi Nicola M ITA 75.10 102.5 125.0 227.5
7 Maufroy Stephane M BEL 80.35 95.0 120.0 215.0
8 Kruszewski Bartlomiej M POL 76.05 92.5 117.5 210.0
9 Silva Jose M POR 76.50 90.0 120.0 210.0

90 KG - MEN SNATCH

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Krzywanski Robert M POL 89.45 105.0 110.0 112.5 112.5
2 Kelemen Zsolt M HUN 83.30 102.5 107.5 110.0 110.0
3 Hubka Lubos M TCH 82.85 100.0 *105.0 105.0 105.0
4 Winkler Nikolai M GER 89.55 100.0 *105.0 105.0 105.0
5 Andersson Christoffer M SWE 86.95 *97.5 *97.5 97.5 97.5
6 Duarte Pedro II M POR 87.70 *85.0 *85.0 *85.0 0

90 KG - MEN CLEAN & JERK

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Winkler Nikolai M GER 89.55 130.0 137.5 140.0 140.0
2 Kelemen Zsolt M HUN 83.30 130.0 137.5 *140.0 137.5
3 Krzywanski Robert M POL 89.45 135.0 *137.5 *137.5 135.0
4 Hubka Lubos M TCH 82.85 115.0 117.5 120.0 120.0
5 Andersson Christoffer M SWE 86.95 110.0 115.0 120.0 120.0
6 Duarte Pedro II M POR 87.70 105.0 110.0 *112.5 110.0

90 KG - MEN TOTAL

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 Kelemen Zsolt M HUN 83.30 110.0 137.5 247.5
2 Krzywanski Robert M POL 89.45 112.5 135.0 247.5
3 Winkler Nikolai M GER 89.55 105.0 140.0 245.0
4 Hubka Lubos M TCH 82.85 105.0 120.0 225.0
5 Andersson Christoffer M SWE 86.95 97.5 120.0 217.5
6 Duarte Pedro II M POR 87.70 0 110.0 0.0

+90 KG - MEN SNATCH

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Chikov Marin M BUL 96.90 *135.0 135.0 *140.0 135.0
2 Gebauer Sebastian M GER 105.75 120.0 125.0 130.0 130.0
3 Pataki Balazs M HUN 110.15 *115.0 115.0 120.0 120.0
4 Hauß Volker M GER 94.75 107.5 115.0 *117.5 115.0
5 Curda Pavel M TCH 108.25 105.0 110.0 *115.0 110.0

+90 KG - MEN CLEAN & JERK

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Chikov Marin M BUL 96.90 160.0 *170.0 *170.0 160.0
2 Gebauer Sebastian M GER 105.75 137.5 *142.5 142.5 142.5
3 Pataki Balazs M HUN 110.15 142.5 *147.5 *147.5 142.5
4 Curda Pavel M TCH 108.25 *135.0 135.0 *140.0 135.0
5 Hauß Volker M GER 94.75 *132.5 132.5 *137.5 132.5

+90 KG - MEN TOTAL

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 Chikov Marin M BUL 96.90 135.0 160.0 295.0
2 Gebauer Sebastian M GER 105.75 130.0 142.5 272.5
3 Pataki Balazs M HUN 110.15 120.0 142.5 262.5
4 Hauß Volker M GER 94.75 115.0 132.5 247.5
5 Curda Pavel M TCH 108.25 110.0 135.0 245.0