Çeliksoft Yazılım Hizmetleri
BACK TO EWFED.COM
Search competition or country or city or year
Search weightlifters
EUROPEAN WEIGHTLIFTING FEDARATION
EXPORT AS EXCEL
RESULTS MEDALIST TEAM CLASSIFICATION MEDALS & PLACES SINCLAIR LIST OFFICIALS DOCS

FILTER RESULTS

48 KG - WOMEN SNATCH

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 PAGLIARO Genny Caterina W 15.10.1988 ITA 47.80 77 81 82 82
2 KARPINSKA Marzena W 19.02.1988 POL 47.70 78 81 *83 81
3 DIACHENKO Iana W 16.01.1990 UKR 47.76 78 81 *83 81
4 TAYLAN Nurcan W 29.10.1983 TUR 47.64 79 *81 *81 79
5 KOHA Rebeka W 19.05.1998 LAT 47.66 68 70 72 72
6 MICHEL Anais W 12.01.1988 FRA 47.86 72 *74 *74 72
7 JUAN TELLO Estefania W 17.08.1981 ESP 48.00 70 72 *74 72
8 ASAYONAK Yuliya W 13.07.1994 BLR 45.58 63 67 70 70
9 DEMIREL Hacer W 27.03.1992 TUR 47.92 65 68 *70 68
10 PONOMAROVA Daria W 05.10.1992 UKR 48.00 *66 66 *69 66
11 GRIGORYAN Elen W 03.01.1988 ARM 48.00 61 64 *66 64
12 KUKKONEN Sini Kristiina W 24.05.1986 FIN 47.76 63 *66 *66 63

48 KG - WOMEN CLEAN & JERK

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 PAGLIARO Genny Caterina W 15.10.1988 ITA 47.80 96 98 *101 98
2 TAYLAN Nurcan W 29.10.1983 TUR 47.64 96 *98 *98 96
3 KARPINSKA Marzena W 19.02.1988 POL 47.70 93 96 *98 96
4 DIACHENKO Iana W 16.01.1990 UKR 47.76 92 94 *97 94
5 MICHEL Anais W 12.01.1988 FRA 47.86 90 *93 93 93
6 JUAN TELLO Estefania W 17.08.1981 ESP 48.00 90 92 *94 92
7 KOHA Rebeka W 19.05.1998 LAT 47.66 83 86 --- 86
8 DEMIREL Hacer W 27.03.1992 TUR 47.92 80 84 86 86
9 GRIGORYAN Elen W 03.01.1988 ARM 48.00 81 84 85 85
10 ASAYONAK Yuliya W 13.07.1994 BLR 45.58 82 *88 *88 82
11 KUKKONEN Sini Kristiina W 24.05.1986 FIN 47.76 78 81 *83 81
12 PONOMAROVA Daria W 05.10.1992 UKR 48.00 80 *83 *84 80

48 KG - WOMEN TOTAL

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 PAGLIARO Genny Caterina W 15.10.1988 ITA 47.80 82 98 180
2 KARPINSKA Marzena W 19.02.1988 POL 47.70 81 96 177
3 TAYLAN Nurcan W 29.10.1983 TUR 47.64 79 96 175
4 DIACHENKO Iana W 16.01.1990 UKR 47.76 81 94 175
5 MICHEL Anais W 12.01.1988 FRA 47.86 72 93 165
6 JUAN TELLO Estefania W 17.08.1981 ESP 48.00 72 92 164
7 KOHA Rebeka W 19.05.1998 LAT 47.66 72 86 158
8 DEMIREL Hacer W 27.03.1992 TUR 47.92 68 86 154
9 ASAYONAK Yuliya W 13.07.1994 BLR 45.58 70 82 152
10 GRIGORYAN Elen W 03.01.1988 ARM 48.00 64 85 149
11 PONOMAROVA Daria W 05.10.1992 UKR 48.00 66 80 146
12 KUKKONEN Sini Kristiina W 24.05.1986 FIN 47.76 63 81 144

53 KG - WOMEN SNATCH

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 PARATOVA Iuliia W 07.11.1986 UKR 52.46 88 *90 *91 88
2 LORENTZ Manon Camille W 17.07.1991 FRA 52.30 82 84 *85 84
3 IVANOVA Maya W 05.06.1991 BUL 53.00 80 83 *85 83
4 COBAN Aysegul W 16.12.1992 TUR 52.70 77 *80 81 81
5 GOVELYAN Anna W 16.08.1989 ARM 52.74 75 *80 80 80
6 BERCHI Dana Alexandra W 11.03.1990 ROU 52.86 77 *81 *82 77
7 HERNANDEZ MARTIN Atenery W 10.12.1994 ESP 52.24 *72 72 76 76
8 ZALATAROVA Aksana W 18.02.1984 ISR 52.72 63 66 70 70
9 VEZNIKOVA Veronika W 31.01.1990 CZE 52.64 60 63 *66 63
10 SOJAT Tea W 13.06.1991 CRO 52.80 50 57 *60 57
11 CRAIG Gabrielle Alexandria W 14.10.1985 IRL 51.74 55 *57 *57 55

53 KG - WOMEN CLEAN & JERK

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 COBAN Aysegul W 16.12.1992 TUR 52.70 104 107 114 114
2 PARATOVA Iuliia W 07.11.1986 UKR 52.46 103 *106 106 106
3 IVANOVA Maya W 05.06.1991 BUL 53.00 97 100 102 102
4 LORENTZ Manon Camille W 17.07.1991 FRA 52.30 94 97 100 100
5 HERNANDEZ MARTIN Atenery W 10.12.1994 ESP 52.24 90 93 96 96
6 GOVELYAN Anna W 16.08.1989 ARM 52.74 88 94 *97 94
7 BERCHI Dana Alexandra W 11.03.1990 ROU 52.86 92 *94 *94 92
8 ZALATAROVA Aksana W 18.02.1984 ISR 52.72 73 *77 *78 73
9 VEZNIKOVA Veronika W 31.01.1990 CZE 52.64 72 *76 *77 72
10 CRAIG Gabrielle Alexandria W 14.10.1985 IRL 51.74 68 *70 70 70
11 SOJAT Tea W 13.06.1991 CRO 52.80 *65 65 *71 65

53 KG - WOMEN TOTAL

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 COBAN Aysegul W 16.12.1992 TUR 52.70 81 114 195
2 PARATOVA Iuliia W 07.11.1986 UKR 52.46 88 106 194
3 IVANOVA Maya W 05.06.1991 BUL 53.00 83 102 185
4 LORENTZ Manon Camille W 17.07.1991 FRA 52.30 84 100 184
5 GOVELYAN Anna W 16.08.1989 ARM 52.74 80 94 174
6 HERNANDEZ MARTIN Atenery W 10.12.1994 ESP 52.24 76 96 172
7 BERCHI Dana Alexandra W 11.03.1990 ROU 52.86 77 92 169
8 ZALATAROVA Aksana W 18.02.1984 ISR 52.72 70 73 143
9 VEZNIKOVA Veronika W 31.01.1990 CZE 52.64 63 72 135
10 CRAIG Gabrielle Alexandria W 14.10.1985 IRL 51.74 55 70 125
11 SOJAT Tea W 13.06.1991 CRO 52.80 57 65 122

58 KG - WOMEN SNATCH

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 SHADRINA Elena W 26.03.1982 RUS 57.26 92 95 97 97
2 TOMA Loredana-Elena W 10.05.1995 ROU 57.42 90 93 96 96
3 LUBINA Mariia W 24.02.1993 RUS 56.66 88 *91 91 91
4 LOCHOWSKA Joanna W 17.11.1988 POL 57.66 88 *91 91 91
5 SMITH Zoe W 26.04.1994 GBR 57.36 *86 86 90 90
6 MISHCHUK Iryna W 12.04.1990 BLR 57.60 84 88 *90 88
7 CHIBISOVA Nadiia W 14.12.1993 UKR 57.40 *84 84 *87 84
8 GRZEGOREK Agata Ewa W 11.09.1994 POL 57.86 *81 81 84 84
9 ROOS Angelica W 15.04.1989 SWE 57.64 80 83 *85 83
10 LOMBARDO Jennifer W 24.06.1991 ITA 56.40 78 82 *84 82
11 ALDERDICE Emma Margaret W 09.05.1992 IRL 57.20 *57 57 60 60

58 KG - WOMEN CLEAN & JERK

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 SHADRINA Elena W 26.03.1982 RUS 57.26 112 115 *119 115
2 TOMA Loredana-Elena W 10.05.1995 ROU 57.42 111 115 *119 115
3 SMITH Zoe W 26.04.1994 GBR 57.36 114 *118 *118 114
4 LOMBARDO Jennifer W 24.06.1991 ITA 56.40 102 107 112 112
5 LOCHOWSKA Joanna W 17.11.1988 POL 57.66 112 *115 *115 112
6 LUBINA Mariia W 24.02.1993 RUS 56.66 110 *113 *115 110
7 CHIBISOVA Nadiia W 14.12.1993 UKR 57.40 104 107 *112 107
8 ROOS Angelica W 15.04.1989 SWE 57.64 *104 104 *107 104
9 MISHCHUK Iryna W 12.04.1990 BLR 57.60 95 100 103 103
10 GRZEGOREK Agata Ewa W 11.09.1994 POL 57.86 101 *105 *105 101
11 ALDERDICE Emma Margaret W 09.05.1992 IRL 57.20 70 74 78 78

58 KG - WOMEN TOTAL

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 SHADRINA Elena W 26.03.1982 RUS 57.26 97 115 212
2 TOMA Loredana-Elena W 10.05.1995 ROU 57.42 96 115 211
3 SMITH Zoe W 26.04.1994 GBR 57.36 90 114 204
4 LOCHOWSKA Joanna W 17.11.1988 POL 57.66 91 112 203
5 LUBINA Mariia W 24.02.1993 RUS 56.66 91 110 201
6 LOMBARDO Jennifer W 24.06.1991 ITA 56.40 82 112 194
7 CHIBISOVA Nadiia W 14.12.1993 UKR 57.40 84 107 191
8 MISHCHUK Iryna W 12.04.1990 BLR 57.60 88 103 191
9 ROOS Angelica W 15.04.1989 SWE 57.64 83 104 187
10 GRZEGOREK Agata Ewa W 11.09.1994 POL 57.86 84 101 185
11 ALDERDICE Emma Margaret W 09.05.1992 IRL 57.20 60 78 138

63 KG - WOMEN SNATCH

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 TURIEVA Tima W 22.06.1992 RUS 62.80 *105 *105 105 105
2 KALINA Yuliya W 24.10.1988 UKR 61.76 97 100 103 103
3 LOMOVA Nadezda W 19.01.1991 RUS 62.86 100 103 *105 103
4 BEGAJ Romela W 02.11.1986 ALB 62.68 *100 *100 100 100
5 OKUMUS Neslihan W 17.09.1994 TUR 62.02 93 *96 96 96
6 BORDIGNON Giorgia W 24.05.1987 ITA 61.96 90 95 *97 95
7 DRIUMOVA Kateryna W 12.02.1990 UKR 61.70 88 91 93 93
8 KUSTERER Sabine Beate W 04.01.1991 GER 62.32 90 93 *95 93
9 SIMSEK Sibel W 10.10.1984 TUR 62.98 91 *93 --- 91
10 MARTINEZ SANTIAGO Irene W 14.09.1993 ESP 62.88 *90 *90 90 90
11 NAGY Nikoletta W 23.08.1983 HUN 61.76 85 88 *90 88
12 GODLEY Emily Victoria W 22.10.1989 GBR 62.74 85 *88 88 88
13 EVERI Anna-Maria W 28.04.1987 FIN 62.68 *84 84 *88 84
14 DAVIES Sarah W 19.08.1992 GBR 62.80 *80 80 84 84
15 VUKAS Silvana W 31.03.1985 SRB 62.74 *72 73 *75 73
16 OLAFSDOTTIR Anna H. W 16.01.1985 ISL 61.58 70 *73 *73 70
17 KRARUP Sarah T. W 06.03.1979 DEN 62.30 68 70 *72 70
18 RYAN Sinead Noelle W 17.12.1982 IRL 61.98 57 60 62 62

63 KG - WOMEN CLEAN & JERK

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 TURIEVA Tima W 22.06.1992 RUS 62.80 126 131 --- 131
2 LOMOVA Nadezda W 19.01.1991 RUS 62.86 118 122 130 130
3 KALINA Yuliya W 24.10.1988 UKR 61.76 120 125 *130 125
4 OKUMUS Neslihan W 17.09.1994 TUR 62.02 111 *115 115 115
5 BORDIGNON Giorgia W 24.05.1987 ITA 61.96 107 *112 112 112
6 KUSTERER Sabine Beate W 04.01.1991 GER 62.32 108 112 *115 112
7 NAGY Nikoletta W 23.08.1983 HUN 61.76 105 108 *110 108
8 DRIUMOVA Kateryna W 12.02.1990 UKR 61.70 106 *109 *110 106
9 MARTINEZ SANTIAGO Irene W 14.09.1993 ESP 62.88 103 *106 106 106
10 GODLEY Emily Victoria W 22.10.1989 GBR 62.74 104 *108 *108 104
11 DAVIES Sarah W 19.08.1992 GBR 62.80 104 *108 *109 104
12 EVERI Anna-Maria W 28.04.1987 FIN 62.68 102 *109 *109 102
13 OLAFSDOTTIR Anna H. W 16.01.1985 ISL 61.58 87 90 94 94
14 VUKAS Silvana W 31.03.1985 SRB 62.74 94 *97 *97 94
15 KRARUP Sarah T. W 06.03.1979 DEN 62.30 83 86 88 88
16 RYAN Sinead Noelle W 17.12.1982 IRL 61.98 77 80 82 82
--- SIMSEK Sibel W 10.10.1984 TUR 62.98 *113 *113 *113 ---
--- BEGAJ Romela W 02.11.1986 ALB 62.68 *115 --- --- ---

63 KG - WOMEN TOTAL

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 TURIEVA Tima W 22.06.1992 RUS 62.80 105 131 236
2 LOMOVA Nadezda W 19.01.1991 RUS 62.86 103 130 233
3 KALINA Yuliya W 24.10.1988 UKR 61.76 103 125 228
4 OKUMUS Neslihan W 17.09.1994 TUR 62.02 96 115 211
5 BORDIGNON Giorgia W 24.05.1987 ITA 61.96 95 112 207
6 KUSTERER Sabine Beate W 04.01.1991 GER 62.32 93 112 205
7 DRIUMOVA Kateryna W 12.02.1990 UKR 61.70 93 106 199
8 NAGY Nikoletta W 23.08.1983 HUN 61.76 88 108 196
9 MARTINEZ SANTIAGO Irene W 14.09.1993 ESP 62.88 90 106 196
10 GODLEY Emily Victoria W 22.10.1989 GBR 62.74 88 104 192
11 DAVIES Sarah W 19.08.1992 GBR 62.80 84 104 188
12 EVERI Anna-Maria W 28.04.1987 FIN 62.68 84 102 186
13 VUKAS Silvana W 31.03.1985 SRB 62.74 73 94 167
14 OLAFSDOTTIR Anna H. W 16.01.1985 ISL 61.58 70 94 164
15 KRARUP Sarah T. W 06.03.1979 DEN 62.30 70 88 158
16 RYAN Sinead Noelle W 17.12.1982 IRL 61.98 62 82 144
17 SIMSEK Sibel W 10.10.1984 TUR 62.98 91 --- 0
18 BEGAJ Romela W 02.11.1986 ALB 62.68 100 --- 0

69 KG - WOMEN SNATCH

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 SAZANAVETS Dzina W 25.10.1990 BLR 68.52 105 110 115 115
2 MOLIE Madalina-Bianca W 27.04.1996 ROU 65.30 97 102 105 105
3 MIRONYUK Nadiya W 25.03.1984 UKR 68.60 98 *104 104 104
4 MANEVA Milka Mikova W 07.06.1985 BUL 66.12 96 100 103 103
5 KASIRYE Ruth Nanozzi W 10.06.1982 NOR 67.30 *97 97 101 101
6 PIECHOWIAK Patrycja W 01.09.1992 POL 68.58 94 97 100 100
7 LEPSA Irina-Lacramioara W 06.06.1992 ROU 65.60 *94 95 98 98
8 HANSSON Carita W 09.09.1991 SWE 68.12 92 95 97 97
9 STANCHEVA Rumyana Rumenova W 15.10.1982 BUL 68.90 97 *100 *101 97
10 IPEK Assiya W 05.12.1993 TUR 67.98 *90 90 94 94
11 TRETIACOVA Ecaterina W 22.12.1996 MDA 68.78 88 91 93 93
12 PERDUE Natasha W 27.07.1975 GBR 68.96 85 88 91 91
13 ALEMANNO Maria Grazia W 02.09.1990 ITA 68.48 87 *92 *92 87
14 CAKAL Eda W 03.01.1993 TUR 68.46 80 84 86 86
15 KENISOVA Lenka W 20.09.1983 CZE 65.72 *82 82 *85 82
16 VUOHIJOKI Anni Teija Orvokki W 24.05.1988 FIN 68.42 *80 80 82 82
17 HAUGE Karina W 08.09.1988 DEN 67.74 *77 77 *82 77
18 KRULJAC Mihaela W 20.05.1984 CRO 67.44 71 76 *80 76

69 KG - WOMEN CLEAN & JERK

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 SAZANAVETS Dzina W 25.10.1990 BLR 68.52 130 *140 *140 130
2 MANEVA Milka Mikova W 07.06.1985 BUL 66.12 123 125 *130 125
3 MIRONYUK Nadiya W 25.03.1984 UKR 68.60 *123 *123 123 123
4 PIECHOWIAK Patrycja W 01.09.1992 POL 68.58 117 120 122 122
5 MOLIE Madalina-Bianca W 27.04.1996 ROU 65.30 *118 120 *125 120
6 KASIRYE Ruth Nanozzi W 10.06.1982 NOR 67.30 *120 120 *126 120
7 LEPSA Irina-Lacramioara W 06.06.1992 ROU 65.60 115 119 *123 119
8 CAKAL Eda W 03.01.1993 TUR 68.46 112 115 *118 115
9 STANCHEVA Rumyana Rumenova W 15.10.1982 BUL 68.90 *115 115 *121 115
10 IPEK Assiya W 05.12.1993 TUR 67.98 110 114 *116 114
11 HANSSON Carita W 09.09.1991 SWE 68.12 110 114 *117 114
12 ALEMANNO Maria Grazia W 02.09.1990 ITA 68.48 108 113 *115 113
13 TRETIACOVA Ecaterina W 22.12.1996 MDA 68.78 108 111 113 113
14 PERDUE Natasha W 27.07.1975 GBR 68.96 105 110 113 113
15 KENISOVA Lenka W 20.09.1983 CZE 65.72 102 106 107 107
16 VUOHIJOKI Anni Teija Orvokki W 24.05.1988 FIN 68.42 *100 100 106 106
17 KRULJAC Mihaela W 20.05.1984 CRO 67.44 92 *96 96 96
18 HAUGE Karina W 08.09.1988 DEN 67.74 96 *100 *103 96

69 KG - WOMEN TOTAL

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 SAZANAVETS Dzina W 25.10.1990 BLR 68.52 115 130 245
2 MANEVA Milka Mikova W 07.06.1985 BUL 66.12 103 125 228
3 MIRONYUK Nadiya W 25.03.1984 UKR 68.60 104 123 227
4 MOLIE Madalina-Bianca W 27.04.1996 ROU 65.30 105 120 225
5 PIECHOWIAK Patrycja W 01.09.1992 POL 68.58 100 122 222
6 KASIRYE Ruth Nanozzi W 10.06.1982 NOR 67.30 101 120 221
7 LEPSA Irina-Lacramioara W 06.06.1992 ROU 65.60 98 119 217
8 STANCHEVA Rumyana Rumenova W 15.10.1982 BUL 68.90 97 115 212
9 HANSSON Carita W 09.09.1991 SWE 68.12 97 114 211
10 IPEK Assiya W 05.12.1993 TUR 67.98 94 114 208
11 TRETIACOVA Ecaterina W 22.12.1996 MDA 68.78 93 113 206
12 PERDUE Natasha W 27.07.1975 GBR 68.96 91 113 204
13 CAKAL Eda W 03.01.1993 TUR 68.46 86 115 201
14 ALEMANNO Maria Grazia W 02.09.1990 ITA 68.48 87 113 200
15 KENISOVA Lenka W 20.09.1983 CZE 65.72 82 107 189
16 VUOHIJOKI Anni Teija Orvokki W 24.05.1988 FIN 68.42 82 106 188
17 HAUGE Karina W 08.09.1988 DEN 67.74 77 96 173
18 KRULJAC Mihaela W 20.05.1984 CRO 67.44 76 96 172

75 KG - WOMEN SNATCH

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 VALENTIN PEREZ Lidia W 10.02.1985 ESP 74.60 115 120 121 121
2 KARPUNENKO Oxana W 17.05.1991 RUS 74.74 111 116 121 121
3 PRISCEPA Natalia W 17.10.1989 MDA 74.18 102 *105 *105 102
4 MIZDAL Ewa Justyna W 18.07.1987 POL 74.00 101 *104 *104 101
5 SCHROTH Nina W 16.08.1991 GER 74.58 95 98 100 100
6 ILMARINEN Meri Tuuli Linnea W 04.06.1991 FIN 74.20 *94 94 98 98
7 KRANZ Yvonne W 09.06.1984 GER 73.76 87 90 *92 90

75 KG - WOMEN CLEAN & JERK

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 VALENTIN PEREZ Lidia W 10.02.1985 ESP 74.60 137 144 147 147
2 KARPUNENKO Oxana W 17.05.1991 RUS 74.74 *136 136 143 143
3 MIZDAL Ewa Justyna W 18.07.1987 POL 74.00 127 129 *132 129
4 PRISCEPA Natalia W 17.10.1989 MDA 74.18 120 127 *130 127
5 KRANZ Yvonne W 09.06.1984 GER 73.76 113 117 120 120
6 SCHROTH Nina W 16.08.1991 GER 74.58 112 116 118 118
7 ILMARINEN Meri Tuuli Linnea W 04.06.1991 FIN 74.20 112 *116 *116 112

75 KG - WOMEN TOTAL

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 VALENTIN PEREZ Lidia W 10.02.1985 ESP 74.60 121 147 268
2 KARPUNENKO Oxana W 17.05.1991 RUS 74.74 121 143 264
3 MIZDAL Ewa Justyna W 18.07.1987 POL 74.00 101 129 230
4 PRISCEPA Natalia W 17.10.1989 MDA 74.18 102 127 229
5 SCHROTH Nina W 16.08.1991 GER 74.58 100 118 218
6 KRANZ Yvonne W 09.06.1984 GER 73.76 90 120 210
7 ILMARINEN Meri Tuuli Linnea W 04.06.1991 FIN 74.20 98 112 210

+75 KG - WOMEN SNATCH

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 KASHIRINA Tatiana W 24.01.1991 RUS 102.62 138 143 *148 143
2 KONOVALOVA Yulia W 01.12.1990 RUS 87.72 115 *120 *120 115
3 AANEI Andreea W 18.11.1993 ROU 106.74 106 111 *114 111
4 ANANIADOU Eftychia W 10.07.1987 GRE 85.12 105 *110 *110 105
5 PASKO Magdalena W 03.06.1991 POL 94.80 95 100 103 103
6 KHURSHUDYAN Hripsime W 27.07.1987 ARM 87.30 95 100 102 102
7 BAGINSKA Sabina Hanna W 19.10.1985 POL 105.00 *95 95 100 100
8 JURIC Olivera W 26.09.1984 BIH 77.04 85 *88 90 90
9 BUTTIGLIERI Roberta W 13.07.1993 ITA 98.90 88 90 *92 90
10 PODERSOO Triin W 24.10.1990 EST 80.74 84 88 *90 88

+75 KG - WOMEN CLEAN & JERK

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 KASHIRINA Tatiana W 24.01.1991 RUS 102.62 172 180 --- 180
2 KONOVALOVA Yulia W 01.12.1990 RUS 87.72 140 150 --- 150
3 AANEI Andreea W 18.11.1993 ROU 106.74 131 134 138 138
4 BAGINSKA Sabina Hanna W 19.10.1985 POL 105.00 125 130 133 133
5 KHURSHUDYAN Hripsime W 27.07.1987 ARM 87.30 118 124 130 130
6 PASKO Magdalena W 03.06.1991 POL 94.80 123 129 *131 129
7 ANANIADOU Eftychia W 10.07.1987 GRE 85.12 125 *130 *130 125
8 JURIC Olivera W 26.09.1984 BIH 77.04 110 *113 113 113
9 BUTTIGLIERI Roberta W 13.07.1993 ITA 98.90 108 110 112 112
10 PODERSOO Triin W 24.10.1990 EST 80.74 106 *111 *112 106

+75 KG - WOMEN TOTAL

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 KASHIRINA Tatiana W 24.01.1991 RUS 102.62 143 180 323
2 KONOVALOVA Yulia W 01.12.1990 RUS 87.72 115 150 265
3 AANEI Andreea W 18.11.1993 ROU 106.74 111 138 249
4 BAGINSKA Sabina Hanna W 19.10.1985 POL 105.00 100 133 233
5 KHURSHUDYAN Hripsime W 27.07.1987 ARM 87.30 102 130 232
6 PASKO Magdalena W 03.06.1991 POL 94.80 103 129 232
7 ANANIADOU Eftychia W 10.07.1987 GRE 85.12 105 125 230
8 JURIC Olivera W 26.09.1984 BIH 77.04 90 113 203
9 BUTTIGLIERI Roberta W 13.07.1993 ITA 98.90 90 112 202
10 PODERSOO Triin W 24.10.1990 EST 80.74 88 106 194

56 KG - MEN SNATCH

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 CROITORU Florin Ionut M 25.08.1993 ROU 55.68 117 120 122 122
2 ALGUL Ismet M 22.09.1992 TUR 55.00 111 115 *117 115
3 GOEGEBUER Tom Richard M 27.03.1975 BEL 55.48 *110 112 115 115
4 BRACHI GARCIA Josue M 08.09.1992 ESP 55.62 113 115 *117 115
5 SCARANTINO Mirco M 16.01.1995 ITA 55.68 110 114 *116 114
6 VIZITIU Daniel-Florin M 30.01.1996 ROU 55.66 *110 *111 112 112
7 KOZLOWSKI Dominik Mateusz M 14.06.1993 POL 55.94 105 110 112 112
8 CHENKOV Todor Atanasov M 13.12.1993 BUL 55.62 108 111 *113 111
9 NAZIF Ferdi M 22.09.1989 BUL 55.72 111 *116 *116 111
10 MARGARYAN Smbat M 17.03.1993 ARM 55.92 *103 105 109 109
11 SIRGHI Oleg M 09.07.1987 MDA 55.96 109 *114 *114 109
12 GOVDELI Furkan M 28.07.1994 TUR 55.80 93 98 101 101

56 KG - MEN CLEAN & JERK

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 MARGARYAN Smbat M 17.03.1993 ARM 55.92 140 145 147 147
2 SIRGHI Oleg M 09.07.1987 MDA 55.96 141 *146 146 146
3 SCARANTINO Mirco M 16.01.1995 ITA 55.68 140 *143 143 143
4 BRACHI GARCIA Josue M 08.09.1992 ESP 55.62 135 138 *140 138
5 CROITORU Florin Ionut M 25.08.1993 ROU 55.68 *137 137 *140 137
6 NAZIF Ferdi M 22.09.1989 BUL 55.72 133 137 *140 137
7 CHENKOV Todor Atanasov M 13.12.1993 BUL 55.62 135 *140 *140 135
8 VIZITIU Daniel-Florin M 30.01.1996 ROU 55.66 131 135 *140 135
9 ALGUL Ismet M 22.09.1992 TUR 55.00 133 *138 *138 133
10 GOEGEBUER Tom Richard M 27.03.1975 BEL 55.48 132 *138 *138 132
11 GOVDELI Furkan M 28.07.1994 TUR 55.80 *123 *123 123 123
12 KOZLOWSKI Dominik Mateusz M 14.06.1993 POL 55.94 120 *125 *125 120

56 KG - MEN TOTAL

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 CROITORU Florin Ionut M 25.08.1993 ROU 55.68 122 137 259
2 SCARANTINO Mirco M 16.01.1995 ITA 55.68 114 143 257
3 MARGARYAN Smbat M 17.03.1993 ARM 55.92 109 147 256
4 SIRGHI Oleg M 09.07.1987 MDA 55.96 109 146 255
5 BRACHI GARCIA Josue M 08.09.1992 ESP 55.62 115 138 253
6 ALGUL Ismet M 22.09.1992 TUR 55.00 115 133 248
7 NAZIF Ferdi M 22.09.1989 BUL 55.72 111 137 248
8 GOEGEBUER Tom Richard M 27.03.1975 BEL 55.48 115 132 247
9 VIZITIU Daniel-Florin M 30.01.1996 ROU 55.66 112 135 247
10 CHENKOV Todor Atanasov M 13.12.1993 BUL 55.62 111 135 246
11 KOZLOWSKI Dominik Mateusz M 14.06.1993 POL 55.94 112 120 232
12 GOVDELI Furkan M 28.07.1994 TUR 55.80 101 123 224

62 KG - MEN SNATCH

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 FILEV Ivaylo Todorov M 01.05.1987 BUL 61.86 133 136 *137 136
2 SEZER Bunyami M 04.07.1988 TUR 61.70 131 135 *137 135
3 CHADOVICH Stanislau M 24.08.1992 BLR 61.70 128 131 135 135
4 BILGIN Erol M 20.02.1987 TUR 61.94 125 *129 129 129
5 ENEV Stoyan M 06.07.1989 BUL 61.96 120 124 126 126
6 TERNA Ion M 11.07.1993 MDA 61.76 118 *123 123 123
7 SOOKY Gergely Zoltan M 19.09.1993 HUN 61.56 116 *121 *121 116

62 KG - MEN CLEAN & JERK

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 FILEV Ivaylo Todorov M 01.05.1987 BUL 61.86 160 163 *166 163
2 ENEV Stoyan M 06.07.1989 BUL 61.96 155 160 *168 160
3 CHADOVICH Stanislau M 24.08.1992 BLR 61.70 151 156 158 158
4 TERNA Ion M 11.07.1993 MDA 61.76 148 *1563 153 153
5 SEZER Bunyami M 04.07.1988 TUR 61.70 150 *155 *155 150
6 SOOKY Gergely Zoltan M 19.09.1993 HUN 61.56 145 *150 *150 145
--- BILGIN Erol M 20.02.1987 TUR 61.94 *157 *157 *157 ---

62 KG - MEN TOTAL

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 FILEV Ivaylo Todorov M 01.05.1987 BUL 61.86 136 163 299
2 CHADOVICH Stanislau M 24.08.1992 BLR 61.70 135 158 293
3 ENEV Stoyan M 06.07.1989 BUL 61.96 126 160 286
4 SEZER Bunyami M 04.07.1988 TUR 61.70 135 150 285
5 TERNA Ion M 11.07.1993 MDA 61.76 123 153 276
6 SOOKY Gergely Zoltan M 19.09.1993 HUN 61.56 116 145 261
7 BILGIN Erol M 20.02.1987 TUR 61.94 129 --- 0

69 KG - MEN SNATCH

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 CHEN Oleg M 22.11.1988 RUS 69.00 145 151 *155 151
2 CECHIR Serghei M 15.10.1990 MDA 68.60 136 141 143 143
3 KHALIBEKOV Feliks M 03.02.1990 RUS 68.86 136 140 143 143
4 BEJENARIU-CARP Florin-Catalin M 15.01.1994 ROU 68.80 135 139 142 142
5 AVETISYAN Vanik M 05.03.1987 ARM 68.20 135 140 *142 140
6 MINCHEV Dian Ganchev M 29.09.1983 BUL 68.80 128 131 133 133
7 OZENOGLU Gokhan M 16.01.1993 TUR 68.00 125 *130 130 130
8 CASTRO MARINO Victor M 18.12.1992 ESP 68.22 130 *135 *135 130
9 AGILLI Ekrem M 20.08.1987 TUR 68.84 130 *137 *137 130
10 PETROV Petr M 19.10.1989 CZE 68.84 125 129 *131 129
11 WISNIEWSKI Damian M 23.11.1986 POL 68.60 125 *130 *130 125
12 SANCHEZ LOPEZ David M 20.07.1994 ESP 68.74 125 *130 *130 125
13 NAGA Djihed M 20.06.1988 BEL 68.92 *120 *120 120 120

69 KG - MEN CLEAN & JERK

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 CHEN Oleg M 22.11.1988 RUS 69.00 169 172 176 176
2 AVETISYAN Vanik M 05.03.1987 ARM 68.20 171 *175 175 175
3 CECHIR Serghei M 15.10.1990 MDA 68.60 169 172 *175 172
4 KHALIBEKOV Feliks M 03.02.1990 RUS 68.86 162 168 172 172
5 BEJENARIU-CARP Florin-Catalin M 15.01.1994 ROU 68.80 161 166 169 169
6 MINCHEV Dian Ganchev M 29.09.1983 BUL 68.80 159 164 167 167
7 AGILLI Ekrem M 20.08.1987 TUR 68.84 160 165 *172 165
8 OZENOGLU Gokhan M 16.01.1993 TUR 68.00 156 161 *164 161
9 SANCHEZ LOPEZ David M 20.07.1994 ESP 68.74 155 *161 161 161
10 WISNIEWSKI Damian M 23.11.1986 POL 68.60 155 *158 160 160
11 PETROV Petr M 19.10.1989 CZE 68.84 158 *162 *163 158
12 CASTRO MARINO Victor M 18.12.1992 ESP 68.22 150 *155 *155 150
13 NAGA Djihed M 20.06.1988 BEL 68.92 135 *140 *140 135

69 KG - MEN TOTAL

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 CHEN Oleg M 22.11.1988 RUS 69.00 151 176 327
2 AVETISYAN Vanik M 05.03.1987 ARM 68.20 140 175 315
3 CECHIR Serghei M 15.10.1990 MDA 68.60 143 172 315
4 KHALIBEKOV Feliks M 03.02.1990 RUS 68.86 143 172 315
5 BEJENARIU-CARP Florin-Catalin M 15.01.1994 ROU 68.80 142 169 311
6 MINCHEV Dian Ganchev M 29.09.1983 BUL 68.80 133 167 300
7 AGILLI Ekrem M 20.08.1987 TUR 68.84 130 165 295
8 OZENOGLU Gokhan M 16.01.1993 TUR 68.00 130 161 291
9 PETROV Petr M 19.10.1989 CZE 68.84 129 158 287
10 SANCHEZ LOPEZ David M 20.07.1994 ESP 68.74 125 161 286
11 WISNIEWSKI Damian M 23.11.1986 POL 68.60 125 160 285
12 CASTRO MARINO Victor M 18.12.1992 ESP 68.22 130 150 280
13 NAGA Djihed M 20.06.1988 BEL 68.92 120 135 255

77 KG - MEN SNATCH

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 MARTIROSYAN Tigran M 09.06.1988 ARM 76.48 *155 157 *160 157
2 GODELLI Daniel M 10.01.1992 ALB 76.70 *155 157 *161 157
3 QERIMAJ Erkand M 10.08.1988 ALB 76.68 155 *158 *158 155
4 UNANYAN Razmik M 05.02.1994 RUS 76.86 148 152 *156 152
5 PIPA Artiom M 19.07.1992 MDA 76.62 147 151 *155 151
6 TKAC Richard M 24.05.1985 SVK 76.96 150 *155 *156 150
7 ROSU Alexandru M 30.04.1987 ROU 76.72 140 145 148 148
8 DIMITROV Aleksandar M 11.10.1989 BUL 76.90 145 148 *150 148
9 MIRZOYAN Arakel M 21.10.1989 ARM 76.08 140 145 147 147
10 CAPTARI Dumitru M 12.07.1989 MDA 76.30 140 145 *150 145
11 YAGCI Semih M 15.11.1988 TUR 76.98 145 *149 *149 145
12 KRING Tim M 16.09.1990 DEN 74.74 127 *131 131 131
13 CLEGG Shaun M 13.10.1992 GBR 75.18 *127 127 *132 127

77 KG - MEN CLEAN & JERK

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 QERIMAJ Erkand M 10.08.1988 ALB 76.68 188 193 194 194
2 GODELLI Daniel M 10.01.1992 ALB 76.70 186 *191 192 192
3 UNANYAN Razmik M 05.02.1994 RUS 76.86 186 *191 192 192
4 MARTIROSYAN Tigran M 09.06.1988 ARM 76.48 185 *190 *190 185
5 PIPA Artiom M 19.07.1992 MDA 76.62 182 *187 *192 182
6 DIMITROV Aleksandar M 11.10.1989 BUL 76.90 *180 180 182 182
7 ROSU Alexandru M 30.04.1987 ROU 76.72 *180 180 *185 180
8 TKAC Richard M 24.05.1985 SVK 76.96 *180 180 *188 180
9 YAGCI Semih M 15.11.1988 TUR 76.98 180 *186 *187 180
10 MIRZOYAN Arakel M 21.10.1989 ARM 76.08 170 175 *177 175
11 CLEGG Shaun M 13.10.1992 GBR 75.18 155 160 *165 160
12 KRING Tim M 16.09.1990 DEN 74.74 155 159 *163 159
--- CAPTARI Dumitru M 12.07.1989 MDA 76.30 *180 *180 *180 ---

77 KG - MEN TOTAL

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 QERIMAJ Erkand M 10.08.1988 ALB 76.68 155 194 349
2 GODELLI Daniel M 10.01.1992 ALB 76.70 157 192 349
3 UNANYAN Razmik M 05.02.1994 RUS 76.86 152 192 344
4 MARTIROSYAN Tigran M 09.06.1988 ARM 76.48 157 185 342
5 PIPA Artiom M 19.07.1992 MDA 76.62 151 182 333
6 DIMITROV Aleksandar M 11.10.1989 BUL 76.90 148 182 330
7 TKAC Richard M 24.05.1985 SVK 76.96 150 180 330
8 ROSU Alexandru M 30.04.1987 ROU 76.72 148 180 328
9 YAGCI Semih M 15.11.1988 TUR 76.98 145 180 325
10 MIRZOYAN Arakel M 21.10.1989 ARM 76.08 147 175 322
11 KRING Tim M 16.09.1990 DEN 74.74 131 159 290
12 CLEGG Shaun M 13.10.1992 GBR 75.18 127 160 287
13 CAPTARI Dumitru M 12.07.1989 MDA 76.30 145 --- 0

85 KG - MEN SNATCH

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 MARKOV Ivan M 14.09.1988 BUL 84.56 170 *175 175 175
2 MALIGOV Adam M 06.05.1993 RUS 84.94 162 168 171 171
3 HENNEQUIN Benjamin Didier M 24.08.1984 FRA 84.26 157 161 *165 161
4 TOVMASJAN Karen M 05.08.1990 NED 84.42 152 *156 156 156
5 ZWARYCZ Krzysztof Maciej M 13.12.1990 POL 84.98 155 *160 *160 155
6 BARANYAI Janos M 24.06.1984 HUN 84.58 145 150 152 152
7 MUSHYK Anatoliy M 11.08.1981 ISR 83.64 150 *155 *155 150
8 MARTASIDIS Antonis M 14.06.1992 GRE 83.88 145 150 *155 150
9 AGHASYAN Aghasi M 29.08.1988 ARM 84.68 150 *155 *155 150
10 SAMKO Karol M 09.03.1990 SVK 84.74 143 147 149 149
11 TOKOLA Milko Olavi M 10.10.1992 FIN 84.84 142 *147 147 147
12 TERMIGNONE Dany M 15.03.1987 SUI 83.48 128 132 135 135
13 WACHET Robert M 23.04.1978 AUT 84.32 128 131 *133 131
14 MUSIC Ensar M 30.12.1990 CRO 84.28 120 126 130 130
15 PETROVIC Sladan M 05.12.1989 SRB 84.14 125 129 *132 129
16 DARVILLE Simon M 26.06.1993 DEN 84.54 127 *131 *131 127

85 KG - MEN CLEAN & JERK

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 MARKOV Ivan M 14.09.1988 BUL 84.56 201 206 210 210
2 HENNEQUIN Benjamin Didier M 24.08.1984 FRA 84.26 195 201 206 206
3 MALIGOV Adam M 06.05.1993 RUS 84.94 195 *201 202 202
4 AGHASYAN Aghasi M 29.08.1988 ARM 84.68 *190 190 195 195
5 SAMKO Karol M 09.03.1990 SVK 84.74 *185 *186 192 192
6 MARTASIDIS Antonis M 14.06.1992 GRE 83.88 185 190 *195 190
7 ZWARYCZ Krzysztof Maciej M 13.12.1990 POL 84.98 186 190 *202 190
8 BARANYAI Janos M 24.06.1984 HUN 84.58 182 187 189 189
9 TOVMASJAN Karen M 05.08.1990 NED 84.42 181 184 186 186
10 MUSHYK Anatoliy M 11.08.1981 ISR 83.64 180 *184 *184 180
11 TOKOLA Milko Olavi M 10.10.1992 FIN 84.84 170 177 *182 177
12 MUSIC Ensar M 30.12.1990 CRO 84.28 165 *171 171 171
13 PETROVIC Sladan M 05.12.1989 SRB 84.14 160 *165 *167 160
14 TERMIGNONE Dany M 15.03.1987 SUI 83.48 158 *162 *162 158
15 DARVILLE Simon M 26.06.1993 DEN 84.54 155 *160 *160 155
16 WACHET Robert M 23.04.1978 AUT 84.32 150 *156 *158 150

85 KG - MEN TOTAL

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 MARKOV Ivan M 14.09.1988 BUL 84.56 175 210 385
2 MALIGOV Adam M 06.05.1993 RUS 84.94 171 202 373
3 HENNEQUIN Benjamin Didier M 24.08.1984 FRA 84.26 161 206 367
4 AGHASYAN Aghasi M 29.08.1988 ARM 84.68 150 195 345
5 ZWARYCZ Krzysztof Maciej M 13.12.1990 POL 84.98 155 190 345
6 TOVMASJAN Karen M 05.08.1990 NED 84.42 156 186 342
7 BARANYAI Janos M 24.06.1984 HUN 84.58 152 189 341
8 SAMKO Karol M 09.03.1990 SVK 84.74 149 192 341
9 MARTASIDIS Antonis M 14.06.1992 GRE 83.88 150 190 340
10 MUSHYK Anatoliy M 11.08.1981 ISR 83.64 150 180 330
11 TOKOLA Milko Olavi M 10.10.1992 FIN 84.84 147 177 324
12 MUSIC Ensar M 30.12.1990 CRO 84.28 130 171 301
13 TERMIGNONE Dany M 15.03.1987 SUI 83.48 135 158 293
14 PETROVIC Sladan M 05.12.1989 SRB 84.14 129 160 289
15 DARVILLE Simon M 26.06.1993 DEN 84.54 127 155 282
16 WACHET Robert M 23.04.1978 AUT 84.32 131 150 281

94 KG - MEN SNATCH

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 ZIELINSKI Adrian Edward M 28.03.1989 POL 94.00 170 175 180 180
2 GOSPODINOV Vasil Georgiev M 05.11.1993 BUL 93.60 165 171 174 174
3 MANUSHI Redon M 02.05.1990 FRA 92.34 165 170 *172 170
4 ZIELINSKI Tomasz Bernard M 29.10.1990 POL 93.82 165 170 *173 170
5 TABAKU Ervis M 22.09.1989 ALB 94.00 163 166 *171 166
6 CHERNYSHOV Yaroslav M 16.06.1992 UKR 92.42 165 *170 *170 165
7 ANUSKEVICIUS Donatas M 07.05.1980 LTU 90.36 155 160 163 163
8 PENT Leho M 02.04.1990 EST 92.62 158 *163 *165 158
9 ANTTIROIKO Miika Matias M 20.11.1988 FIN 93.58 150 154 *156 154
10 SAGIR Nezir M 19.10.1983 TUR 92.26 *150 150 *155 150
11 RETULAINEN Eero Eljas M 13.10.1992 FIN 93.68 142 146 150 150
12 VASPORI Gabor M 26.10.1983 HUN 93.74 146 150 *153 150
13 WEBSTER Sonny Curtis M 10.03.1994 GBR 93.24 141 146 *150 146
14 BOXALL Owen Gordon Edward M 03.07.1990 GBR 92.52 135 140 145 145
15 NORGAARD Jeppe M 24.04.1988 DEN 93.20 135 *139 140 140
--- STANULIS Zygimantas M 11.01.1993 LTU 93.88 *165 *167 *167 ---

94 KG - MEN CLEAN & JERK

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 ZIELINSKI Tomasz Bernard M 29.10.1990 POL 93.82 205 210 *215 210
2 ZIELINSKI Adrian Edward M 28.03.1989 POL 94.00 205 210 *215 210
3 GOSPODINOV Vasil Georgiev M 05.11.1993 BUL 93.60 195 201 205 205
4 ANTTIROIKO Miika Matias M 20.11.1988 FIN 93.58 *195 196 201 201
5 PENT Leho M 02.04.1990 EST 92.62 197 *201 *201 197
6 SAGIR Nezir M 19.10.1983 TUR 92.26 185 190 195 195
7 TABAKU Ervis M 22.09.1989 ALB 94.00 193 *198 *198 193
8 ANUSKEVICIUS Donatas M 07.05.1980 LTU 90.36 *190 190 *195 190
9 VASPORI Gabor M 26.10.1983 HUN 93.74 *184 184 186 186
10 CHERNYSHOV Yaroslav M 16.06.1992 UKR 92.42 *185 *185 185 185
11 BOXALL Owen Gordon Edward M 03.07.1990 GBR 92.52 170 175 180 180
12 WEBSTER Sonny Curtis M 10.03.1994 GBR 93.24 178 *183 *183 178
13 RETULAINEN Eero Eljas M 13.10.1992 FIN 93.68 174 178 *182 178
14 NORGAARD Jeppe M 24.04.1988 DEN 93.20 160 166 *170 166
--- STANULIS Zygimantas M 11.01.1993 LTU 93.88 --- --- --- ---
--- MANUSHI Redon M 02.05.1990 FRA 92.34 *186 *186 *186 ---

94 KG - MEN TOTAL

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 ZIELINSKI Adrian Edward M 28.03.1989 POL 94.00 180 210 390
2 ZIELINSKI Tomasz Bernard M 29.10.1990 POL 93.82 170 210 380
3 GOSPODINOV Vasil Georgiev M 05.11.1993 BUL 93.60 174 205 379
4 TABAKU Ervis M 22.09.1989 ALB 94.00 166 193 359
5 PENT Leho M 02.04.1990 EST 92.62 158 197 355
6 ANTTIROIKO Miika Matias M 20.11.1988 FIN 93.58 154 201 355
7 ANUSKEVICIUS Donatas M 07.05.1980 LTU 90.36 163 190 353
8 CHERNYSHOV Yaroslav M 16.06.1992 UKR 92.42 165 185 350
9 SAGIR Nezir M 19.10.1983 TUR 92.26 150 195 345
10 VASPORI Gabor M 26.10.1983 HUN 93.74 150 186 336
11 RETULAINEN Eero Eljas M 13.10.1992 FIN 93.68 150 178 328
12 BOXALL Owen Gordon Edward M 03.07.1990 GBR 92.52 145 180 325
13 WEBSTER Sonny Curtis M 10.03.1994 GBR 93.24 146 178 324
14 NORGAARD Jeppe M 24.04.1988 DEN 93.20 140 166 306
15 STANULIS Zygimantas M 11.01.1993 LTU 93.88 --- --- 0
16 MANUSHI Redon M 02.05.1990 FRA 92.34 170 --- 0

105 KG - MEN SNATCH

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 ARAMNAU Andrei M 17.04.1988 BLR 104.76 177 182 184 184
2 DEMANOV Andrey M 15.07.1985 RUS 104.98 177 *182 183 183
3 NANIEV Timur M 20.09.1994 RUS 104.96 177 182 *184 182
4 ZBIRNEA Andrian M 12.05.1990 MDA 101.54 170 175 *180 175
5 ZAITSEV Roman M 13.03.1987 UKR 102.72 165 170 173 173
6 GYURKOVICS Ferenc M 03.09.1979 HUN 103.62 *170 *171 173 173
7 MICHALSKI Arkadiusz M 07.01.1990 POL 104.92 167 *172 173 173
8 PLESNIEKS Arturs M 21.01.1992 LAT 103.62 172 *177 *177 172
9 KLEPATSKYI Serhii M 28.08.1988 UKR 104.44 165 170 *174 170
10 SPIESS Jurgen Christian M 26.03.1984 GER 104.54 165 170 *174 170
11 BEHM Robby M 09.12.1986 GER 104.58 160 165 168 168
12 LICHOVOJ Sergej M 27.07.1993 LTU 104.42 150 155 *160 155
13 KRYWULT Patrik M 25.08.1990 CZE 98.26 146 151 153 153
14 VIKSI Andres M 15.12.1989 EST 103.88 *147 147 *152 147

105 KG - MEN CLEAN & JERK

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 NANIEV Timur M 20.09.1994 RUS 104.96 212 216 222 222
2 DEMANOV Andrey M 15.07.1985 RUS 104.98 214 *221 222 222
3 PLESNIEKS Arturs M 21.01.1992 LAT 103.62 212 218 *224 218
4 MICHALSKI Arkadiusz M 07.01.1990 POL 104.92 211 215 *225 215
5 ZAITSEV Roman M 13.03.1987 UKR 102.72 205 *212 212 212
6 ARAMNAU Andrei M 17.04.1988 BLR 104.76 *212 212 *220 212
7 SPIESS Jurgen Christian M 26.03.1984 GER 104.54 204 211 *216 211
8 BEHM Robby M 09.12.1986 GER 104.58 195 201 206 206
9 ZBIRNEA Andrian M 12.05.1990 MDA 101.54 200 205 *210 205
10 GYURKOVICS Ferenc M 03.09.1979 HUN 103.62 192 201 *205 201
11 VIKSI Andres M 15.12.1989 EST 103.88 175 180 188 188
12 KRYWULT Patrik M 25.08.1990 CZE 98.26 176 181 *184 181
--- KLEPATSKYI Serhii M 28.08.1988 UKR 104.44 *210 *212 *212 ---
--- LICHOVOJ Sergej M 27.07.1993 LTU 104.42 *190 *190 *190 ---

105 KG - MEN TOTAL

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 DEMANOV Andrey M 15.07.1985 RUS 104.98 183 222 405
2 NANIEV Timur M 20.09.1994 RUS 104.96 182 222 404
3 ARAMNAU Andrei M 17.04.1988 BLR 104.76 184 212 396
4 PLESNIEKS Arturs M 21.01.1992 LAT 103.62 172 218 390
5 MICHALSKI Arkadiusz M 07.01.1990 POL 104.92 173 215 388
6 ZAITSEV Roman M 13.03.1987 UKR 102.72 173 212 385
7 SPIESS Jurgen Christian M 26.03.1984 GER 104.54 170 211 381
8 ZBIRNEA Andrian M 12.05.1990 MDA 101.54 175 205 380
9 GYURKOVICS Ferenc M 03.09.1979 HUN 103.62 173 201 374
10 BEHM Robby M 09.12.1986 GER 104.58 168 206 374
11 VIKSI Andres M 15.12.1989 EST 103.88 147 188 335
12 KRYWULT Patrik M 25.08.1990 CZE 98.26 153 181 334
13 KLEPATSKYI Serhii M 28.08.1988 UKR 104.44 170 --- 0
14 LICHOVOJ Sergej M 27.07.1993 LTU 104.42 155 --- 0

+105 KG - MEN SNATCH

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 LOVCHEV Aleksei M 13.06.1989 RUS 134.12 192 197 205 205
2 DOLEGA Marcin M 18.07.1982 POL 113.14 *186 188 192 192
3 MURATOV Gennady M 02.03.1987 RUS 111.80 183 188 191 191
4 VELAGIC Almir M 22.08.1981 GER 143.92 183 188 191 191
5 ALEKSANYAN Ruben M 14.03.1990 ARM 147.48 183 190 *192 190
6 PROCHOROW Alexej Dmitrievic M 30.03.1990 GER 130.48 177 182 187 187
7 PROSHAK Oleg M 06.11.1983 UKR 129.22 *185 185 *190 185
8 NAGY Peter M 16.01.1986 HUN 150.64 185 *191 *192 185
9 SEIM Mart M 24.10.1990 EST 141.14 175 182 *185 182
10 KLICKI Krzysztof M 13.06.1990 POL 170.88 *170 170 175 175
11 HAKOBYAN Hayk M 14.06.1990 ARM 131.08 173 *180 *180 173
12 TATARCIK Radoslav M 08.03.1992 SVK 108.16 164 170 *173 170
13 OLSHANETSKYI Igor M 16.02.1986 ISR 128.66 *160 160 166 166
14 TAGIROV Sergiy M 02.01.1989 UKR 106.78 *165 165 *172 165
15 LITVINOV David M 23.09.1993 ISR 119.28 150 155 *160 155
16 TOLLEFSEN Kim Eirik M 24.12.1989 NOR 111.06 148 152 *154 152
17 OJA Eero Veikko Mikael M 10.04.1991 FIN 123.68 147 151 *153 151
--- ROININEN Teemu Tapio M 10.07.1986 FIN 134.92 *147 *147 *147 ---

+105 KG - MEN CLEAN & JERK

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 LOVCHEV Aleksei M 13.06.1989 RUS 134.12 235 245 252 252
2 ALEKSANYAN Ruben M 14.03.1990 ARM 147.48 235 246 *251 246
3 SEIM Mart M 24.10.1990 EST 141.14 *226 226 236 236
4 VELAGIC Almir M 22.08.1981 GER 143.92 222 227 232 232
5 MURATOV Gennady M 02.03.1987 RUS 111.80 225 230 *235 230
6 DOLEGA Marcin M 18.07.1982 POL 113.14 225 230 *235 230
7 NAGY Peter M 16.01.1986 HUN 150.64 221 226 *231 226
8 KLICKI Krzysztof M 13.06.1990 POL 170.88 211 217 220 220
9 PROCHOROW Alexej Dmitrievic M 30.03.1990 GER 130.48 208 *216 218 218
10 OLSHANETSKYI Igor M 16.02.1986 ISR 128.66 200 210 214 214
11 HAKOBYAN Hayk M 14.06.1990 ARM 131.08 207 *219 --- 207
12 TAGIROV Sergiy M 02.01.1989 UKR 106.78 195 200 *210 200
13 OJA Eero Veikko Mikael M 10.04.1991 FIN 123.68 193 200 --- 200
14 ROININEN Teemu Tapio M 10.07.1986 FIN 134.92 *196 200 *206 200
15 TOLLEFSEN Kim Eirik M 24.12.1989 NOR 111.06 188 *193 193 193
16 TATARCIK Radoslav M 08.03.1992 SVK 108.16 185 190 *195 190
17 LITVINOV David M 23.09.1993 ISR 119.28 *175 175 *184 175
--- PROSHAK Oleg M 06.11.1983 UKR 129.22 --- --- --- ---

+105 KG - MEN TOTAL

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 LOVCHEV Aleksei M 13.06.1989 RUS 134.12 205 252 457
2 ALEKSANYAN Ruben M 14.03.1990 ARM 147.48 190 246 436
3 VELAGIC Almir M 22.08.1981 GER 143.92 191 232 423
4 DOLEGA Marcin M 18.07.1982 POL 113.14 192 230 422
5 MURATOV Gennady M 02.03.1987 RUS 111.80 191 230 421
6 SEIM Mart M 24.10.1990 EST 141.14 182 236 418
7 NAGY Peter M 16.01.1986 HUN 150.64 185 226 411
8 PROCHOROW Alexej Dmitrievic M 30.03.1990 GER 130.48 187 218 405
9 KLICKI Krzysztof M 13.06.1990 POL 170.88 175 220 395
10 OLSHANETSKYI Igor M 16.02.1986 ISR 128.66 166 214 380
11 HAKOBYAN Hayk M 14.06.1990 ARM 131.08 173 207 380
12 TAGIROV Sergiy M 02.01.1989 UKR 106.78 165 200 365
13 TATARCIK Radoslav M 08.03.1992 SVK 108.16 170 190 360
14 OJA Eero Veikko Mikael M 10.04.1991 FIN 123.68 151 200 351
15 TOLLEFSEN Kim Eirik M 24.12.1989 NOR 111.06 152 193 345
16 LITVINOV David M 23.09.1993 ISR 119.28 155 175 330
17 ROININEN Teemu Tapio M 10.07.1986 FIN 134.92 --- 200 0
18 PROSHAK Oleg M 06.11.1983 UKR 129.22 185 --- 0