Çeliksoft Yazılım Hizmetleri
BACK TO EWFED.COM
Search competition or country or city or year
Search weightlifters
EUROPEAN WEIGHTLIFTING FEDARATION
EXPORT AS EXCEL
RESULTS MEDALIST TEAM CLASSIFICATION MEDALS & PLACES SINCLAIR LIST OFFICIALS DOCS

FILTER RESULTS

44 KG - WOMEN SNATCH

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 PAGLIARO Alessandra W 16.07.1997 ITA 43.05 57 60 * 63 60
2 KARAKOL Gamze W 15.12.1998 TUR 43.57 55 * 58 59 59
3 DUDOGLU Georgiana W 07.03.1998 ROU 43.80 56 59 * 61 59
4 POPOVICI Alina Alexandra W 01.10.2000 ROU 41.85 54 58 * 61 58
5 OLESKIEWICZ Sylwia Malgorzata W 23.06.1999 POL 42.70 55 * 57 58 58
6 NGUEN Nadezhda-Mey Tuy W 01.07.2000 BUL 43.72 53 * 56 56 56
7 PAMPORDZHIEVA Gergana W 17.01.1999 BUL 43.80 52 54 * 56 54
8 WALZAK Pauline W 25.06.1999 GER 43.60 * 50 50 53 53
9 POIRET Kimberley Katia Alysson W 15.03.1997 FRA 41.78 42 45 47 47
10 MOCAER-LORGERE Nolwenn W 13.04.1999 FRA 42.56 41 * 44 44 44

44 KG - WOMEN CLEAN & JERK

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 DUDOGLU Georgiana W 07.03.1998 ROU 43.80 74 78 81 81
2 KARAKOL Gamze W 15.12.1998 TUR 43.57 73 77 * 79 77
3 POPOVICI Alina Alexandra W 01.10.2000 ROU 41.85 70 * 74 * 74 70
4 OLESKIEWICZ Sylwia Malgorzata W 23.06.1999 POL 42.70 66 69 * 71 69
5 PAGLIARO Alessandra W 16.07.1997 ITA 43.05 * 68 68 * 72 68
6 PAMPORDZHIEVA Gergana W 17.01.1999 BUL 43.80 63 66 68 68
7 NGUEN Nadezhda-Mey Tuy W 01.07.2000 BUL 43.72 67 * 71 * 72 67
8 WALZAK Pauline W 25.06.1999 GER 43.60 58 61 * 63 61
9 POIRET Kimberley Katia Alysson W 15.03.1997 FRA 41.78 54 58 * 62 58
10 MOCAER-LORGERE Nolwenn W 13.04.1999 FRA 42.56 54 58 * 61 58

44 KG - WOMEN TOTAL

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 DUDOGLU Georgiana W 07.03.1998 ROU 43.80 59 81 140
2 KARAKOL Gamze W 15.12.1998 TUR 43.57 59 77 136
3 POPOVICI Alina Alexandra W 01.10.2000 ROU 41.85 58 70 128
4 PAGLIARO Alessandra W 16.07.1997 ITA 43.05 60 68 128
5 OLESKIEWICZ Sylwia Malgorzata W 23.06.1999 POL 42.70 58 69 127
6 NGUEN Nadezhda-Mey Tuy W 01.07.2000 BUL 43.72 56 67 123
7 PAMPORDZHIEVA Gergana W 17.01.1999 BUL 43.80 54 68 122
8 WALZAK Pauline W 25.06.1999 GER 43.60 53 61 114
9 POIRET Kimberley Katia Alysson W 15.03.1997 FRA 41.78 47 58 105
10 MOCAER-LORGERE Nolwenn W 13.04.1999 FRA 42.56 44 58 102

48 KG - WOMEN SNATCH

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 KOHA Rebeka W 19.05.1998 LAT 47.81 69 71 73 73
2 YAYLA Gamze W 09.11.2000 TUR 47.64 64 66 * 68 66
3 FERNANDEZ GARCIA Olga Maria W 21.04.1997 ESP 47.55 60 63 65 65
4 LACATIS Adriana Garofita W 10.11.1997 ROU 47.06 60 * 64 64 64
5 ILIEVA Atanaska Asenova W 14.06.2000 BUL 47.66 57 61 * 63 61
6 DEMIR Gizem Nur W 24.03.1999 TUR 47.77 * 54 54 57 57
7 POKORNA Ladislava W 21.01.2000 CZE 46.90 47 * 50 50 50
8 MAGISTRIS Lucrezia W 21.04.1999 ITA 47.34 45 48 50 50
9 CARRETTO Sabina W 12.11.2000 ITA 46.76 45 * 48 49 49
10 RIGAUD Garance Ariette Ouiza W 12.11.1999 FRA 45.74 45 48 * 50 48
11 RICHET Catherine Antoinette Haimitt W 29.12.1999 FRA 47.10 42 * 45 45 45

48 KG - WOMEN CLEAN & JERK

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 KOHA Rebeka W 19.05.1998 LAT 47.81 83 86 * 90 86
2 FERNANDEZ GARCIA Olga Maria W 21.04.1997 ESP 47.55 80 85 * 90 85
3 ILIEVA Atanaska Asenova W 14.06.2000 BUL 47.66 72 76 * 79 76
4 LACATIS Adriana Garofita W 10.11.1997 ROU 47.06 72 75 * 77 75
5 YAYLA Gamze W 09.11.2000 TUR 47.64 * 73 73 * 76 73
6 DEMIR Gizem Nur W 24.03.1999 TUR 47.77 70 * 75 * 75 70
7 POKORNA Ladislava W 21.01.2000 CZE 46.90 * 59 59 62 62
8 CARRETTO Sabina W 12.11.2000 ITA 46.76 55 59 61 61
9 RIGAUD Garance Ariette Ouiza W 12.11.1999 FRA 45.74 55 59 * 62 59
10 RICHET Catherine Antoinette Haimitt W 29.12.1999 FRA 47.10 50 55 59 59
11 MAGISTRIS Lucrezia W 21.04.1999 ITA 47.34 54 * 59 * 59 54

48 KG - WOMEN TOTAL

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 KOHA Rebeka W 19.05.1998 LAT 47.81 73 86 159
2 FERNANDEZ GARCIA Olga Maria W 21.04.1997 ESP 47.55 65 85 150
3 LACATIS Adriana Garofita W 10.11.1997 ROU 47.06 64 75 139
4 YAYLA Gamze W 09.11.2000 TUR 47.64 66 73 139
5 ILIEVA Atanaska Asenova W 14.06.2000 BUL 47.66 61 76 137
6 DEMIR Gizem Nur W 24.03.1999 TUR 47.77 57 70 127
7 POKORNA Ladislava W 21.01.2000 CZE 46.90 50 62 112
8 CARRETTO Sabina W 12.11.2000 ITA 46.76 49 61 110
9 RIGAUD Garance Ariette Ouiza W 12.11.1999 FRA 45.74 48 59 107
10 RICHET Catherine Antoinette Haimitt W 29.12.1999 FRA 47.10 45 59 104
11 MAGISTRIS Lucrezia W 21.04.1999 ITA 47.34 50 54 104

53 KG - WOMEN SNATCH

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 SPESIVAIA Natalia W 18.06.1998 RUS 52.46 65 68 70 70
2 UNAL Elif W 30.04.1998 TUR 52.46 64 66 68 68
3 MAKUTSEVICH Krystsina W 26.05.1999 BLR 52.84 61 66 68 68
4 GRIGORAS Viorica W 13.03.1998 ROU 52.32 65 * 68 * 68 65
5 MASHNINA Anna W 15.06.1997 RUS 52.56 60 * 63 63 63
6 MROZ Kinga W 22.01.1998 POL 52.75 * 60 61 63 63
7 ACAR Elif W 05.04.1998 TUR 52.01 * 60 * 60 60 60
8 TYMOSHCHUK Mariia W 02.08.1999 UKR 52.74 57 * 60 60 60
9 YEGHIAZARYAN Hermine W 03.07.1997 ARM 52.67 55 59 * 61 59
10 PICCINNO Ilaria W 17.01.1997 ITA 52.93 50 55 59 59
11 CABON Ophelie Jeannine Christine W 14.10.1997 FRA 52.05 * 56 56 58 58
12 ZAMPETTI Francesca W 21.10.1997 ITA 48.82 47 51 54 54
13 GATT Nicole W 11.01.1997 MLT 52.30 45 * 49 50 50
14 KARANCHUK Yuliia W 07.04.2000 UKR 52.98 * 50 * 50 50 50
15 BARNA Zsofia Dora W 11.08.1998 HUN 52.44 40 43 45 45

53 KG - WOMEN CLEAN & JERK

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 GRIGORAS Viorica W 13.03.1998 ROU 52.32 83 85 * 88 85
2 SPESIVAIA Natalia W 18.06.1998 RUS 52.46 * 85 85 * 88 85
3 MROZ Kinga W 22.01.1998 POL 52.75 75 78 81 81
4 MAKUTSEVICH Krystsina W 26.05.1999 BLR 52.84 76 80 81 81
5 ACAR Elif W 05.04.1998 TUR 52.01 75 80 * 81 80
6 UNAL Elif W 30.04.1998 TUR 52.46 77 * 80 80 80
7 TYMOSHCHUK Mariia W 02.08.1999 UKR 52.74 73 76 78 78
8 MASHNINA Anna W 15.06.1997 RUS 52.56 73 76 * 79 76
9 CABON Ophelie Jeannine Christine W 14.10.1997 FRA 52.05 72 75 * 81 75
10 PICCINNO Ilaria W 17.01.1997 ITA 52.93 66 71 74 74
11 YEGHIAZARYAN Hermine W 03.07.1997 ARM 52.67 70 * 74 * 74 70
12 GATT Nicole W 11.01.1997 MLT 52.30 64 67 * 72 67
13 ZAMPETTI Francesca W 21.10.1997 ITA 48.82 57 62 65 65
14 KARANCHUK Yuliia W 07.04.2000 UKR 52.98 * 59 59 * 61 59
15 BARNA Zsofia Dora W 11.08.1998 HUN 52.44 51 56 58 58

53 KG - WOMEN TOTAL

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 SPESIVAIA Natalia W 18.06.1998 RUS 52.46 70 85 155
2 GRIGORAS Viorica W 13.03.1998 ROU 52.32 65 85 150
3 MAKUTSEVICH Krystsina W 26.05.1999 BLR 52.84 68 81 149
4 UNAL Elif W 30.04.1998 TUR 52.46 68 80 148
5 MROZ Kinga W 22.01.1998 POL 52.75 63 81 144
6 ACAR Elif W 05.04.1998 TUR 52.01 60 80 140
7 MASHNINA Anna W 15.06.1997 RUS 52.56 63 76 139
8 TYMOSHCHUK Mariia W 02.08.1999 UKR 52.74 60 78 138
9 CABON Ophelie Jeannine Christine W 14.10.1997 FRA 52.05 58 75 133
10 PICCINNO Ilaria W 17.01.1997 ITA 52.93 59 74 133
11 YEGHIAZARYAN Hermine W 03.07.1997 ARM 52.67 59 70 129
12 ZAMPETTI Francesca W 21.10.1997 ITA 48.82 54 65 119
13 GATT Nicole W 11.01.1997 MLT 52.30 50 67 117
14 KARANCHUK Yuliia W 07.04.2000 UKR 52.98 50 59 109
15 BARNA Zsofia Dora W 11.08.1998 HUN 52.44 45 58 103

58 KG - WOMEN SNATCH

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 SANCHEZ FERRER Alba W 10.01.1998 ESP 57.60 77 80 82 82
2 SHEVKOPLYAS Alona W 03.04.1998 UKR 57.81 73 76 78 78
3 LYTKINA Anna W 28.05.1998 RUS 55.86 70 73 77 77
4 KESKIN Yasemin W 17.11.1998 TUR 57.10 74 77 * 79 77
5 WRZOSEK Maria W 26.07.1999 POL 57.66 * 75 * 75 76 76
6 LUHOVA Vanya W 30.10.1999 BUL 57.84 73 76 * 78 76
7 PEPLOWSKA Aleksandra W 13.04.1998 POL 57.16 74 * 77 * 77 74
8 KHANOVA Guzel W 04.02.1998 RUS 56.53 65 68 * 70 68
9 KIRYCHUK Alina W 11.03.1999 UKR 57.79 66 68 * 70 68
10 DAVILA SANSINENA Susana W 07.02.1998 ESP 57.03 59 62 65 65
11 TALASTERA Suvi Tuulia W 06.01.1999 FIN 57.59 * 63 63 * 66 63
12 SCHROLL Jacqueline W 31.07.1997 GER 57.42 * 61 * 61 61 61
13 SHEPPARD Amber W 11.11.1997 GBR 56.83 * 59 59 * 61 59
14 GROSJEAN Loriane Chantal Jocelyne W 09.09.1997 FRA 56.94 * 57 57 * 60 57
15 LARSEN Jessie Sarah W 21.10.1998 DEN 58.00 55 57 * 59 57
16 REVITAL Lasker W 04.05.1998 ISR 53.71 52 54 * 55 54
17 KOCSOR Reka Beata W 15.11.1997 HUN 57.86 45 50 52 52
18 TOTH Anna W 05.09.2000 HUN 57.44 35 40 42 42

58 KG - WOMEN CLEAN & JERK

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 SANCHEZ FERRER Alba W 10.01.1998 ESP 57.60 95 100 *105 100
2 KESKIN Yasemin W 17.11.1998 TUR 57.10 92 94 *100 94
3 WRZOSEK Maria W 26.07.1999 POL 57.66 * 88 88 93 93
4 SHEVKOPLYAS Alona W 03.04.1998 UKR 57.81 88 91 93 93
5 LUHOVA Vanya W 30.10.1999 BUL 57.84 84 89 91 91
6 LYTKINA Anna W 28.05.1998 RUS 55.86 83 87 90 90
7 KHANOVA Guzel W 04.02.1998 RUS 56.53 85 90 * 91 90
8 KIRYCHUK Alina W 11.03.1999 UKR 57.79 * 83 83 85 85
9 PEPLOWSKA Aleksandra W 13.04.1998 POL 57.16 84 * 88 * 90 84
10 DAVILA SANSINENA Susana W 07.02.1998 ESP 57.03 * 77 * 77 77 77
11 SHEPPARD Amber W 11.11.1997 GBR 56.83 73 * 76 76 76
12 GROSJEAN Loriane Chantal Jocelyne W 09.09.1997 FRA 56.94 70 73 76 76
13 TALASTERA Suvi Tuulia W 06.01.1999 FIN 57.59 75 * 79 * 79 75
14 SCHROLL Jacqueline W 31.07.1997 GER 57.42 74 * 77 * 77 74
15 LARSEN Jessie Sarah W 21.10.1998 DEN 58.00 70 * 73 73 73
16 KOCSOR Reka Beata W 15.11.1997 HUN 57.86 56 60 66 66
17 REVITAL Lasker W 04.05.1998 ISR 53.71 * 63 63 65 65
18 TOTH Anna W 05.09.2000 HUN 57.44 52 56 * 58 56

58 KG - WOMEN TOTAL

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 SANCHEZ FERRER Alba W 10.01.1998 ESP 57.60 82 100 182
2 KESKIN Yasemin W 17.11.1998 TUR 57.10 77 94 171
3 SHEVKOPLYAS Alona W 03.04.1998 UKR 57.81 78 93 171
4 WRZOSEK Maria W 26.07.1999 POL 57.66 76 93 169
5 LYTKINA Anna W 28.05.1998 RUS 55.86 77 90 167
6 LUHOVA Vanya W 30.10.1999 BUL 57.84 76 91 167
7 KHANOVA Guzel W 04.02.1998 RUS 56.53 68 90 158
8 PEPLOWSKA Aleksandra W 13.04.1998 POL 57.16 74 84 158
9 KIRYCHUK Alina W 11.03.1999 UKR 57.79 68 85 153
10 DAVILA SANSINENA Susana W 07.02.1998 ESP 57.03 65 77 142
11 TALASTERA Suvi Tuulia W 06.01.1999 FIN 57.59 63 75 138
12 SHEPPARD Amber W 11.11.1997 GBR 56.83 59 76 135
13 SCHROLL Jacqueline W 31.07.1997 GER 57.42 61 74 135
14 GROSJEAN Loriane Chantal Jocelyne W 09.09.1997 FRA 56.94 57 76 133
15 LARSEN Jessie Sarah W 21.10.1998 DEN 58.00 57 73 130
16 REVITAL Lasker W 04.05.1998 ISR 53.71 54 65 119
17 KOCSOR Reka Beata W 15.11.1997 HUN 57.86 52 66 118
18 TOTH Anna W 05.09.2000 HUN 57.44 42 56 98

63 KG - WOMEN SNATCH

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 ZENCHENKO Sofiya W 10.07.1997 UKR 62.75 87 91 * 93 91
2 KOZLOVA Alexandra W 24.04.1997 RUS 60.95 85 90 * 92 90
3 MUNTEANU Ioana Cristina W 24.02.1998 ROU 61.94 78 81 84 84
4 ATAKAN Zeynep W 01.08.1998 TUR 62.74 80 82 * 85 82
5 POGHOSYAN Sona W 29.06.1998 ARM 62.88 77 81 * 83 81
6 MARUSHKA Kseniia W 08.09.1997 RUS 60.06 70 75 * 78 75
7 WESOLA Marta Elzbieta W 16.07.1997 POL 62.77 67 70 72 72
8 LOZANOVA Lara Lozanova W 18.04.1997 BUL 62.03 64 67 70 70
9 CABALLERO I MANZANARES Noelia W 29.04.1999 ESP 62.16 * 67 67 70 70
10 OTT Justine Myriam Jacqueline Joell W 02.11.1998 FRA 61.33 58 62 65 65
11 AVETISYAN Rozalya W 14.05.1997 ARM 62.75 64 * 67 * 67 64
12 POCS Reka Andrea W 26.01.1998 HUN 63.00 57 60 63 63
13 ANDONCHEVA Teodora Danielova W 16.10.1998 BUL 62.72 53 57 60 60

63 KG - WOMEN CLEAN & JERK

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 ZENCHENKO Sofiya W 10.07.1997 UKR 62.75 106 111 114 114
2 KOZLOVA Alexandra W 24.04.1997 RUS 60.95 *105 105 *110 105
3 ATAKAN Zeynep W 01.08.1998 TUR 62.74 103 105 *106 105
4 POGHOSYAN Sona W 29.06.1998 ARM 62.88 *101 101 *107 101
5 MARUSHKA Kseniia W 08.09.1997 RUS 60.06 87 90 95 95
6 MUNTEANU Ioana Cristina W 24.02.1998 ROU 61.94 * 95 95 *100 95
7 AVETISYAN Rozalya W 14.05.1997 ARM 62.75 82 86 * 89 86
8 WESOLA Marta Elzbieta W 16.07.1997 POL 62.77 83 86 * 91 86
9 OTT Justine Myriam Jacqueline Joell W 02.11.1998 FRA 61.33 77 81 84 84
10 CABALLERO I MANZANARES Noelia W 29.04.1999 ESP 62.16 78 81 83 83
11 LOZANOVA Lara Lozanova W 18.04.1997 BUL 62.03 75 80 82 82
12 POCS Reka Andrea W 26.01.1998 HUN 63.00 70 74 * 78 74
13 ANDONCHEVA Teodora Danielova W 16.10.1998 BUL 62.72 70 * 73 * 73 70

63 KG - WOMEN TOTAL

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 ZENCHENKO Sofiya W 10.07.1997 UKR 62.75 91 114 205
2 KOZLOVA Alexandra W 24.04.1997 RUS 60.95 90 105 195
3 ATAKAN Zeynep W 01.08.1998 TUR 62.74 82 105 187
4 POGHOSYAN Sona W 29.06.1998 ARM 62.88 81 101 182
5 MUNTEANU Ioana Cristina W 24.02.1998 ROU 61.94 84 95 179
6 MARUSHKA Kseniia W 08.09.1997 RUS 60.06 75 95 170
7 WESOLA Marta Elzbieta W 16.07.1997 POL 62.77 72 86 158
8 CABALLERO I MANZANARES Noelia W 29.04.1999 ESP 62.16 70 83 153
9 LOZANOVA Lara Lozanova W 18.04.1997 BUL 62.03 70 82 152
10 AVETISYAN Rozalya W 14.05.1997 ARM 62.75 64 86 150
11 OTT Justine Myriam Jacqueline Joell W 02.11.1998 FRA 61.33 65 84 149
12 POCS Reka Andrea W 26.01.1998 HUN 63.00 63 74 137
13 ANDONCHEVA Teodora Danielova W 16.10.1998 BUL 62.72 60 70 130

69 KG - WOMEN SNATCH

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 TILER Rebekah Jade W 13.01.1999 GBR 65.67 85 89 93 93
2 HULPAN Florina-Sorina W 07.03.1997 ROU 68.11 88 91 * 94 91
3 SHYSHANOVA Anastasiia W 02.12.1998 UKR 68.48 81 83 84 84
4 IVANOVA Dzhesika W 26.10.1998 BUL 67.88 78 81 83 83
5 MOLNAR Boglarka Beata W 26.10.1997 HUN 68.73 75 77 79 79
6 POGHOSYAN Hripsime W 25.05.1998 ARM 68.04 72 76 * 80 76
7 HERNANDEZ MARTIN Ilia W 12.04.1998 ESP 68.45 73 76 * 79 76
8 GURTLER Annalena W 03.11.1998 GER 68.30 67 70 73 73
9 HAKOBYAN Aghunik W 29.03.1998 ARM 63.81 61 65 * 67 65
10 STONCIUTE Monika W 20.03.1998 LTU 63.41 55 * 60 60 60

69 KG - WOMEN CLEAN & JERK

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 HULPAN Florina-Sorina W 07.03.1997 ROU 68.11 110 118 --- 118
2 TILER Rebekah Jade W 13.01.1999 GBR 65.67 *113 *113 115 115
3 IVANOVA Dzhesika W 26.10.1998 BUL 67.88 96 100 103 103
4 POGHOSYAN Hripsime W 25.05.1998 ARM 68.04 95 100 *103 100
5 SHYSHANOVA Anastasiia W 02.12.1998 UKR 68.48 95 99 *101 99
6 HERNANDEZ MARTIN Ilia W 12.04.1998 ESP 68.45 95 *100 *100 95
7 MOLNAR Boglarka Beata W 26.10.1997 HUN 68.73 * 95 95 * 97 95
8 GURTLER Annalena W 03.11.1998 GER 68.30 * 86 * 86 86 86
9 HAKOBYAN Aghunik W 29.03.1998 ARM 63.81 81 * 85 85 85
10 STONCIUTE Monika W 20.03.1998 LTU 63.41 75 80 * 82 80

69 KG - WOMEN TOTAL

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 HULPAN Florina-Sorina W 07.03.1997 ROU 68.11 91 118 209
2 TILER Rebekah Jade W 13.01.1999 GBR 65.67 93 115 208
3 IVANOVA Dzhesika W 26.10.1998 BUL 67.88 83 103 186
4 SHYSHANOVA Anastasiia W 02.12.1998 UKR 68.48 84 99 183
5 POGHOSYAN Hripsime W 25.05.1998 ARM 68.04 76 100 176
6 MOLNAR Boglarka Beata W 26.10.1997 HUN 68.73 79 95 174
7 HERNANDEZ MARTIN Ilia W 12.04.1998 ESP 68.45 76 95 171
8 GURTLER Annalena W 03.11.1998 GER 68.30 73 86 159
9 HAKOBYAN Aghunik W 29.03.1998 ARM 63.81 65 85 150
10 STONCIUTE Monika W 20.03.1998 LTU 63.41 60 80 140

+69 KG - WOMEN SNATCH

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 OVCHINNIKOVA Nadezhda W 07.04.1997 RUS 74.07 90 95 * 97 95
2 WCISLAK Eliza W 16.02.1997 POL 81.22 88 91 95 95
3 KACZMARCZYK Kinga W 10.07.1997 POL 75.87 90 * 95 * 95 90
4 BARANOVA Yelyzaveta W 05.11.1998 UKR 86.93 86 * 89 89 89
5 TRUMMER Lena W 16.09.1997 GER 85.09 80 84 86 86
6 DALALYAN Arpine W 18.02.1999 ARM 96.28 69 73 76 76
7 GYURUS Barbara W 12.08.1998 HUN 111.80 63 67 70 70
8 AGHABEKYAN Diana W 03.03.1999 ARM 70.16 60 65 67 67
9 SPINA Francesca W 19.07.1997 ITA 113.97 55 63 67 67
10 PAKOZDI Eva W 25.01.2000 HUN 114.14 63 66 * 69 66
11 CATALDO Anna Chiara W 29.10.1998 ITA 81.60 * 65 65 * 75 65

+69 KG - WOMEN CLEAN & JERK

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 OVCHINNIKOVA Nadezhda W 07.04.1997 RUS 74.07 106 110 111 111
2 WCISLAK Eliza W 16.02.1997 POL 81.22 105 *110 111 111
3 KACZMARCZYK Kinga W 10.07.1997 POL 75.87 105 108 110 110
4 BARANOVA Yelyzaveta W 05.11.1998 UKR 86.93 104 107 110 110
5 TRUMMER Lena W 16.09.1997 GER 85.09 98 102 *105 102
6 DALALYAN Arpine W 18.02.1999 ARM 96.28 101 *106 *106 101
7 CATALDO Anna Chiara W 29.10.1998 ITA 81.60 85 92 95 95
8 GYURUS Barbara W 12.08.1998 HUN 111.80 83 87 90 90
9 AGHABEKYAN Diana W 03.03.1999 ARM 70.16 80 85 87 87
10 SPINA Francesca W 19.07.1997 ITA 113.97 75 80 86 86
11 PAKOZDI Eva W 25.01.2000 HUN 114.14 73 77 80 80

+69 KG - WOMEN TOTAL

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 OVCHINNIKOVA Nadezhda W 07.04.1997 RUS 74.07 95 111 206
2 WCISLAK Eliza W 16.02.1997 POL 81.22 95 111 206
3 KACZMARCZYK Kinga W 10.07.1997 POL 75.87 90 110 200
4 BARANOVA Yelyzaveta W 05.11.1998 UKR 86.93 89 110 199
5 TRUMMER Lena W 16.09.1997 GER 85.09 86 102 188
6 DALALYAN Arpine W 18.02.1999 ARM 96.28 76 101 177
7 CATALDO Anna Chiara W 29.10.1998 ITA 81.60 65 95 160
8 GYURUS Barbara W 12.08.1998 HUN 111.80 70 90 160
9 AGHABEKYAN Diana W 03.03.1999 ARM 70.16 67 87 154
10 SPINA Francesca W 19.07.1997 ITA 113.97 67 86 153
11 PAKOZDI Eva W 25.01.2000 HUN 114.14 66 80 146

50 KG - MEN SNATCH

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 MINASYAN Marzpet M 11.03.1997 ARM 49.91 85 90 * 94 90
2 ATANASOV Yordan Georgiev M 17.10.1999 BUL 49.76 * 82 82 85 85
3 PAMPORDZHIEV Dian Angelov M 14.12.1999 BUL 49.61 78 81 83 83
4 OLESKIEWICZ Kamil Tomasz M 13.03.1998 POL 49.91 77 79 81 81
5 YIGIT Berkant M 07.12.1998 TUR 49.80 76 80 * 82 80
6 KOMOROWSKI Marek M 23.03.1999 POL 49.69 * 70 70 74 74
7 KOLEDA Elmars M 03.06.1997 LAT 49.72 68 71 73 73
8 CONIGLIARO Antonino M 28.07.1999 ITA 49.59 65 69 72 72
9 POHOSOV Arsen M 11.10.1999 UKR 49.41 68 * 71 71 71
10 MIRON Bogdan Cosmin M 03.09.1999 ROU 49.35 70 * 75 * 75 70
11 MARI Edouard Victor M 18.09.1997 FRA 49.82 67 70 * 72 70
12 MANNIRONI Manuel M 10.09.1999 ITA 49.32 * 68 68 * 71 68
13 SCHEDLER Leon M 01.06.1998 GER 48.90 * 66 * 66 66 66
14 KEREKES Balazs M 07.09.1999 HUN 48.45 50 55 60 60
--- MNATSAKANYAN Hamlet M 05.07.1998 ARM 48.74 * 75 * 75 * 75 ---

50 KG - MEN CLEAN & JERK

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 MINASYAN Marzpet M 11.03.1997 ARM 49.91 100 103 107 107
2 PAMPORDZHIEV Dian Angelov M 14.12.1999 BUL 49.61 99 103 *106 103
3 YIGIT Berkant M 07.12.1998 TUR 49.80 95 102 *105 102
4 ATANASOV Yordan Georgiev M 17.10.1999 BUL 49.76 97 *101 101 101
5 MNATSAKANYAN Hamlet M 05.07.1998 ARM 48.74 95 100 *104 100
6 OLESKIEWICZ Kamil Tomasz M 13.03.1998 POL 49.91 98 *103 *106 98
7 MIRON Bogdan Cosmin M 03.09.1999 ROU 49.35 87 93 95 95
8 MARI Edouard Victor M 18.09.1997 FRA 49.82 85 89 94 94
9 SCHEDLER Leon M 01.06.1998 GER 48.90 82 86 92 92
10 KOMOROWSKI Marek M 23.03.1999 POL 49.69 90 * 94 * 94 90
11 KOLEDA Elmars M 03.06.1997 LAT 49.72 84 87 90 90
12 MANNIRONI Manuel M 10.09.1999 ITA 49.32 * 76 76 81 81
13 POHOSOV Arsen M 11.10.1999 UKR 49.41 80 * 84 * 84 80
14 CONIGLIARO Antonino M 28.07.1999 ITA 49.59 75 * 80 80 80
15 KEREKES Balazs M 07.09.1999 HUN 48.45 65 71 74 74

50 KG - MEN TOTAL

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 MINASYAN Marzpet M 11.03.1997 ARM 49.91 90 107 197
2 PAMPORDZHIEV Dian Angelov M 14.12.1999 BUL 49.61 83 103 186
3 ATANASOV Yordan Georgiev M 17.10.1999 BUL 49.76 85 101 186
4 YIGIT Berkant M 07.12.1998 TUR 49.80 80 102 182
5 OLESKIEWICZ Kamil Tomasz M 13.03.1998 POL 49.91 81 98 179
6 MIRON Bogdan Cosmin M 03.09.1999 ROU 49.35 70 95 165
7 KOMOROWSKI Marek M 23.03.1999 POL 49.69 74 90 164
8 MARI Edouard Victor M 18.09.1997 FRA 49.82 70 94 164
9 KOLEDA Elmars M 03.06.1997 LAT 49.72 73 90 163
10 SCHEDLER Leon M 01.06.1998 GER 48.90 66 92 158
11 CONIGLIARO Antonino M 28.07.1999 ITA 49.59 72 80 152
12 POHOSOV Arsen M 11.10.1999 UKR 49.41 71 80 151
13 MANNIRONI Manuel M 10.09.1999 ITA 49.32 68 81 149
14 KEREKES Balazs M 07.09.1999 HUN 48.45 60 74 134
15 MNATSAKANYAN Hamlet M 05.07.1998 ARM 48.74 --- 100 0

56 KG - MEN SNATCH

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 MANEA Robert Stefan M 09.12.1997 ROU 55.51 98 101 105 105
2 KUDLASZYK Piotr Mateusz M 29.05.1999 POL 55.46 94 98 *100 98
3 BLIDARI Silviu Constantin M 17.05.1997 ROU 55.03 94 97 *100 97
4 GROZDEV Stilyan Rosenov M 27.07.1999 BUL 55.35 92 95 * 98 95
5 HOVHANNISYAN Hrayr M 07.03.1998 ARM 55.78 * 94 94 *100 94
6 MANUKYAN Levon M 31.07.1998 ARM 55.90 93 * 97 *100 93
7 TODOROV Petar Petev M 13.02.1998 BUL 55.46 87 91 * 94 91
8 ARCARA Fabio M 28.01.1997 ITA 54.41 86 90 * 93 90
9 HENDERSON Samuel M 28.02.1998 GBR 52.88 78 81 * 84 81
10 TALU Kalle M 20.03.1997 EST 55.43 * 78 78 * 82 78
11 KRISTENSEN Daniel M 08.06.1997 DEN 55.98 * 73 73 76 76
12 RAMA NUNEZ Marcos M 13.05.1999 ESP 55.02 70 75 * 77 75
13 KANKAANPAA Joonas M 01.11.1997 FIN 53.20 68 72 * 76 72
14 CABON Lilian Pierre Eugene M 30.09.1998 FRA 54.23 68 * 72 72 72
15 CHERKOV Elior M 01.01.1999 ISR 55.09 65 70 * 71 70
16 KORDUSAS Lukas M 14.07.1999 LTU 55.58 * 64 64 69 69
--- ILHAN Ramazan M 20.12.1998 TUR 55.88 * 95 * 95 * 95 ---

56 KG - MEN CLEAN & JERK

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 MANEA Robert Stefan M 09.12.1997 ROU 55.51 120 125 --- 125
2 KUDLASZYK Piotr Mateusz M 29.05.1999 POL 55.46 117 120 123 123
3 MANUKYAN Levon M 31.07.1998 ARM 55.90 115 121 *124 121
4 GROZDEV Stilyan Rosenov M 27.07.1999 BUL 55.35 115 118 *123 118
5 ARCARA Fabio M 28.01.1997 ITA 54.41 105 111 114 114
6 BLIDARI Silviu Constantin M 17.05.1997 ROU 55.03 113 *117 *117 113
7 ILHAN Ramazan M 20.12.1998 TUR 55.88 112 *118 *119 112
8 HOVHANNISYAN Hrayr M 07.03.1998 ARM 55.78 110 *115 *115 110
9 TODOROV Petar Petev M 13.02.1998 BUL 55.46 107 *111 *116 107
10 KRISTENSEN Daniel M 08.06.1997 DEN 55.98 91 95 100 100
11 HENDERSON Samuel M 28.02.1998 GBR 52.88 * 95 95 * 99 95
12 CABON Lilian Pierre Eugene M 30.09.1998 FRA 54.23 91 95 * 99 95
13 TALU Kalle M 20.03.1997 EST 55.43 94 * 98 *100 94
14 KORDUSAS Lukas M 14.07.1999 LTU 55.58 * 84 85 90 90
15 RAMA NUNEZ Marcos M 13.05.1999 ESP 55.02 * 88 * 88 88 88
16 KANKAANPAA Joonas M 01.11.1997 FIN 53.20 84 87 * 90 87
17 CHERKOV Elior M 01.01.1999 ISR 55.09 75 80 83 83

56 KG - MEN TOTAL

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 MANEA Robert Stefan M 09.12.1997 ROU 55.51 105 125 230
2 KUDLASZYK Piotr Mateusz M 29.05.1999 POL 55.46 98 123 221
3 MANUKYAN Levon M 31.07.1998 ARM 55.90 93 121 214
4 GROZDEV Stilyan Rosenov M 27.07.1999 BUL 55.35 95 118 213
5 BLIDARI Silviu Constantin M 17.05.1997 ROU 55.03 97 113 210
6 ARCARA Fabio M 28.01.1997 ITA 54.41 90 114 204
7 HOVHANNISYAN Hrayr M 07.03.1998 ARM 55.78 94 110 204
8 TODOROV Petar Petev M 13.02.1998 BUL 55.46 91 107 198
9 HENDERSON Samuel M 28.02.1998 GBR 52.88 81 95 176
10 KRISTENSEN Daniel M 08.06.1997 DEN 55.98 76 100 176
11 TALU Kalle M 20.03.1997 EST 55.43 78 94 172
12 CABON Lilian Pierre Eugene M 30.09.1998 FRA 54.23 72 95 167
13 RAMA NUNEZ Marcos M 13.05.1999 ESP 55.02 75 88 163
14 KANKAANPAA Joonas M 01.11.1997 FIN 53.20 72 87 159
15 KORDUSAS Lukas M 14.07.1999 LTU 55.58 69 90 159
16 CHERKOV Elior M 01.01.1999 ISR 55.09 70 83 153
17 ILHAN Ramazan M 20.12.1998 TUR 55.88 --- 112 0

62 KG - MEN SNATCH

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 SUHAREVS Ritvars M 11.01.1999 LAT 61.41 113 116 119 119
2 CLIMESCU Ionut M 06.02.1998 ROU 61.62 113 117 *118 117
3 AYDIN Emrah M 24.06.1997 TUR 60.96 105 110 115 115
4 ZANNI Mirko M 16.10.1997 ITA 61.68 110 115 *118 115
5 CAGDAR Ahmet M 23.01.1999 TUR 61.56 105 110 *115 110
6 POKATILOV Andrey M 23.08.1997 RUS 61.45 103 *108 108 108
7 BRYLAK Pawel M 10.02.1997 POL 61.71 103 107 *109 107
8 MARECEK Petr M 12.07.1998 CZE 60.84 103 106 *108 106
9 SADEY Marcus M 19.11.1997 GER 61.25 99 103 105 105
10 GEORGIEV Zahari Zahariev M 02.01.1997 BUL 61.30 100 104 *106 104
11 ALAM Omed M 20.05.1999 DEN 61.40 96 * 99 100 100
12 HUBER Moritz M 14.06.1998 GER 60.99 87 90 93 93
13 DA SILVA Luka David M 22.07.1997 FRA 61.06 90 * 94 * 94 90
14 IBANEZ VELE Yves M 16.11.1997 ESP 61.39 80 83 86 86
15 GOZLAN Iior M 10.12.1997 ISR 61.72 * 83 83 * 85 83
16 ARNOU MEUNIER Killiann M 15.07.1997 FRA 61.50 78 82 * 85 82
17 TISCHLER Maximilian M 04.06.1997 AUT 61.85 78 81 * 83 81
18 MOHOS Robert M 27.05.1997 HUN 60.26 70 * 75 75 75
19 NAGY Noel M 07.11.1998 HUN 61.53 65 70 74 74

62 KG - MEN CLEAN & JERK

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 ZANNI Mirko M 16.10.1997 ITA 61.68 130 135 138 138
2 AYDIN Emrah M 24.06.1997 TUR 60.96 133 137 *143 137
3 SUHAREVS Ritvars M 11.01.1999 LAT 61.41 134 *137 137 137
4 CLIMESCU Ionut M 06.02.1998 ROU 61.62 *130 130 135 135
5 CAGDAR Ahmet M 23.01.1999 TUR 61.56 133 *136 *136 133
6 SADEY Marcus M 19.11.1997 GER 61.25 125 129 132 132
7 POKATILOV Andrey M 23.08.1997 RUS 61.45 126 132 *138 132
8 GEORGIEV Zahari Zahariev M 02.01.1997 BUL 61.30 125 130 *134 130
9 MARECEK Petr M 12.07.1998 CZE 60.84 118 123 126 126
10 ARNOU MEUNIER Killiann M 15.07.1997 FRA 61.50 105 110 115 115
11 HUBER Moritz M 14.06.1998 GER 60.99 106 110 113 113
12 DA SILVA Luka David M 22.07.1997 FRA 61.06 105 110 *114 110
13 IBANEZ VELE Yves M 16.11.1997 ESP 61.39 105 110 *115 110
14 ALAM Omed M 20.05.1999 DEN 61.40 110 *115 *116 110
15 GOZLAN Iior M 10.12.1997 ISR 61.72 105 *110 *110 105
16 MOHOS Robert M 27.05.1997 HUN 60.26 90 95 * 98 95
17 NAGY Noel M 07.11.1998 HUN 61.53 * 92 92 * 97 92
--- TISCHLER Maximilian M 04.06.1997 AUT 61.85 --- --- --- ---
--- BRYLAK Pawel M 10.02.1997 POL 61.71 *134 *135 *135 ---

62 KG - MEN TOTAL

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 SUHAREVS Ritvars M 11.01.1999 LAT 61.41 119 137 256
2 ZANNI Mirko M 16.10.1997 ITA 61.68 115 138 253
3 AYDIN Emrah M 24.06.1997 TUR 60.96 115 137 252
4 CLIMESCU Ionut M 06.02.1998 ROU 61.62 117 135 252
5 CAGDAR Ahmet M 23.01.1999 TUR 61.56 110 133 243
6 POKATILOV Andrey M 23.08.1997 RUS 61.45 108 132 240
7 SADEY Marcus M 19.11.1997 GER 61.25 105 132 237
8 GEORGIEV Zahari Zahariev M 02.01.1997 BUL 61.30 104 130 234
9 MARECEK Petr M 12.07.1998 CZE 60.84 106 126 232
10 ALAM Omed M 20.05.1999 DEN 61.40 100 110 210
11 HUBER Moritz M 14.06.1998 GER 60.99 93 113 206
12 DA SILVA Luka David M 22.07.1997 FRA 61.06 90 110 200
13 ARNOU MEUNIER Killiann M 15.07.1997 FRA 61.50 82 115 197
14 IBANEZ VELE Yves M 16.11.1997 ESP 61.39 86 110 196
15 GOZLAN Iior M 10.12.1997 ISR 61.72 83 105 188
16 MOHOS Robert M 27.05.1997 HUN 60.26 75 95 170
17 NAGY Noel M 07.11.1998 HUN 61.53 74 92 166
18 TISCHLER Maximilian M 04.06.1997 AUT 61.85 81 --- 0
19 BRYLAK Pawel M 10.02.1997 POL 61.71 107 --- 0

69 KG - MEN SNATCH

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 YARKIN Vyacheslav M 19.11.1997 RUS 67.77 124 129 *131 129
2 PETRACHE Marius M 06.08.1997 ROU 68.26 120 125 *130 125
3 HOVHANNISYAN David M 14.01.1997 ARM 68.78 *120 120 *125 120
4 KINDINOV Nikita M 27.06.1997 RUS 68.36 112 *116 116 116
5 GANDON Romain Jean-Francois M 04.06.1997 FRA 68.40 103 *107 107 107
6 BAUGH Ryan M 30.08.1997 GBR 68.29 95 100 104 104
7 GASIOR Jaromir M 23.12.1997 CZE 68.00 101 *104 *104 101
8 GONTA Reinis Peteris M 20.01.1998 LAT 68.18 94 98 101 101
9 RUIZ Y DONDERIS Tomas M 26.05.1998 ESP 67.42 95 *100 100 100
10 HORVATH Attila Fulop M 04.05.1998 HUN 66.81 88 92 95 95
11 SKIRKA Vincentas M 18.07.1997 LTU 64.93 87 * 91 92 92
12 GRECO Danilo M 22.03.1997 ITA 67.02 85 92 * 97 92
13 DURGHEU Janos Robert M 09.02.1999 HUN 68.17 88 92 * 95 92
14 ALEKSIEJUS Svajunas M 29.08.1997 LTU 64.66 88 * 91 91 91
15 MILLAN ISASI Christian M 23.09.1997 ESP 68.30 90 * 95 * 95 90
16 JUHIMENKO Alberts M 06.06.1999 LAT 66.64 85 89 * 92 89
17 KOSONEN Jasper Erik Viljami M 01.01.1998 FIN 66.10 80 84 86 86
18 REY Hannes Anton M 12.11.1997 SUI 67.11 * 85 85 * 90 85

69 KG - MEN CLEAN & JERK

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 YARKIN Vyacheslav M 19.11.1997 RUS 67.77 147 152 --- 152
2 PETRACHE Marius M 06.08.1997 ROU 68.26 140 146 150 150
3 KINDINOV Nikita M 27.06.1997 RUS 68.36 135 141 147 147
4 HOVHANNISYAN David M 14.01.1997 ARM 68.78 146 *156 *156 146
5 GANDON Romain Jean-Francois M 04.06.1997 FRA 68.40 125 130 134 134
6 BAUGH Ryan M 30.08.1997 GBR 68.29 125 130 133 133
7 RUIZ Y DONDERIS Tomas M 26.05.1998 ESP 67.42 125 130 *133 130
8 GASIOR Jaromir M 23.12.1997 CZE 68.00 120 *125 125 125
9 GRECO Danilo M 22.03.1997 ITA 67.02 110 116 121 121
10 ALEKSIEJUS Svajunas M 29.08.1997 LTU 64.66 112 116 119 119
11 GONTA Reinis Peteris M 20.01.1998 LAT 68.18 110 114 117 117
12 MILLAN ISASI Christian M 23.09.1997 ESP 68.30 110 115 *119 115
13 DURGHEU Janos Robert M 09.02.1999 HUN 68.17 105 110 113 113
14 KOSONEN Jasper Erik Viljami M 01.01.1998 FIN 66.10 103 107 110 110
15 HORVATH Attila Fulop M 04.05.1998 HUN 66.81 102 106 109 109
16 SKIRKA Vincentas M 18.07.1997 LTU 64.93 104 108 *112 108
17 JUHIMENKO Alberts M 06.06.1999 LAT 66.64 104 *108 108 108
18 REY Hannes Anton M 12.11.1997 SUI 67.11 100 105 108 108

69 KG - MEN TOTAL

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 YARKIN Vyacheslav M 19.11.1997 RUS 67.77 129 152 281
2 PETRACHE Marius M 06.08.1997 ROU 68.26 125 150 275
3 HOVHANNISYAN David M 14.01.1997 ARM 68.78 120 146 266
4 KINDINOV Nikita M 27.06.1997 RUS 68.36 116 147 263
5 GANDON Romain Jean-Francois M 04.06.1997 FRA 68.40 107 134 241
6 BAUGH Ryan M 30.08.1997 GBR 68.29 104 133 237
7 RUIZ Y DONDERIS Tomas M 26.05.1998 ESP 67.42 100 130 230
8 GASIOR Jaromir M 23.12.1997 CZE 68.00 101 125 226
9 GONTA Reinis Peteris M 20.01.1998 LAT 68.18 101 117 218
10 GRECO Danilo M 22.03.1997 ITA 67.02 92 121 213
11 ALEKSIEJUS Svajunas M 29.08.1997 LTU 64.66 91 119 210
12 DURGHEU Janos Robert M 09.02.1999 HUN 68.17 92 113 205
13 MILLAN ISASI Christian M 23.09.1997 ESP 68.30 90 115 205
14 HORVATH Attila Fulop M 04.05.1998 HUN 66.81 95 109 204
15 SKIRKA Vincentas M 18.07.1997 LTU 64.93 92 108 200
16 JUHIMENKO Alberts M 06.06.1999 LAT 66.64 89 108 197
17 KOSONEN Jasper Erik Viljami M 01.01.1998 FIN 66.10 86 110 196
18 REY Hannes Anton M 12.11.1997 SUI 67.11 85 108 193

77 KG - MEN SNATCH

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 ANDREEV Bozhidar Dimitrov M 17.01.1997 BUL 72.76 130 136 138 138
2 GEDIK Sadrettin M 05.05.1997 TUR 75.11 128 *132 135 135
3 MKRTCHYAN Hakob M 08.03.1997 ARM 76.67 130 *135 *135 130
4 BADZIAGOWSKI Kacper M 30.10.1998 POL 75.89 127 *132 *134 127
5 CHOPSONIDIS Spartakos M 17.03.1998 GRE 72.60 119 123 126 126
6 TETDOEV Zaur M 09.01.1997 RUS 76.60 *125 125 *130 125
7 CHERTKOV Daniel M 02.10.1997 ISR 76.12 120 123 *125 123
8 FERNANDEZ GARCIA Alberto M 20.11.1997 ESP 74.83 112 *117 117 117
9 GUERRA GAINZA Victor Yoel M 28.01.1997 GER 76.43 112 117 *120 117
10 OBUKHOV Igor M 05.05.1998 UKR 76.78 115 *120 *120 115
11 DUDIN Vlas M 07.06.1997 UKR 76.85 109 114 *117 114
12 JOFFRET Teddy Stephane M 06.12.1997 FRA 74.84 99 103 106 106
13 KOETHE Florian M 11.12.1997 GER 76.07 99 103 106 106
14 HOFBAUER Lukas M 14.02.1997 CZE 75.63 100 103 105 105
15 POSTEK Matej M 22.02.1998 SVK 74.40 91 * 96 * 96 91
16 ROGACHIEV Philip M 22.02.1997 ISR 72.83 * 85 85 90 90
17 BOMBUL Ants M 03.03.1998 EST 76.08 88 * 91 * 91 88

77 KG - MEN CLEAN & JERK

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 ANDREEV Bozhidar Dimitrov M 17.01.1997 BUL 72.76 158 165 171 171
2 CHERTKOV Daniel M 02.10.1997 ISR 76.12 152 160 *163 160
3 TETDOEV Zaur M 09.01.1997 RUS 76.60 150 160 *164 160
4 MKRTCHYAN Hakob M 08.03.1997 ARM 76.67 160 *165 *165 160
5 GEDIK Sadrettin M 05.05.1997 TUR 75.11 154 159 *162 159
6 BADZIAGOWSKI Kacper M 30.10.1998 POL 75.89 150 *154 154 154
7 CHOPSONIDIS Spartakos M 17.03.1998 GRE 72.60 *152 152 *160 152
8 OBUKHOV Igor M 05.05.1998 UKR 76.78 147 152 *161 152
9 DUDIN Vlas M 07.06.1997 UKR 76.85 143 *148 150 150
10 GUERRA GAINZA Victor Yoel M 28.01.1997 GER 76.43 141 146 *150 146
11 FERNANDEZ GARCIA Alberto M 20.11.1997 ESP 74.83 132 137 *140 137
12 KOETHE Florian M 11.12.1997 GER 76.07 126 129 132 132
13 JOFFRET Teddy Stephane M 06.12.1997 FRA 74.84 *127 127 *132 127
14 HOFBAUER Lukas M 14.02.1997 CZE 75.63 123 126 *130 126
15 POSTEK Matej M 22.02.1998 SVK 74.40 112 117 *120 117
16 ROGACHIEV Philip M 22.02.1997 ISR 72.83 105 113 *118 113
17 BOMBUL Ants M 03.03.1998 EST 76.08 105 110 *114 110

77 KG - MEN TOTAL

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 ANDREEV Bozhidar Dimitrov M 17.01.1997 BUL 72.76 138 171 309
2 GEDIK Sadrettin M 05.05.1997 TUR 75.11 135 159 294
3 MKRTCHYAN Hakob M 08.03.1997 ARM 76.67 130 160 290
4 TETDOEV Zaur M 09.01.1997 RUS 76.60 125 160 285
5 CHERTKOV Daniel M 02.10.1997 ISR 76.12 123 160 283
6 BADZIAGOWSKI Kacper M 30.10.1998 POL 75.89 127 154 281
7 CHOPSONIDIS Spartakos M 17.03.1998 GRE 72.60 126 152 278
8 OBUKHOV Igor M 05.05.1998 UKR 76.78 115 152 267
9 DUDIN Vlas M 07.06.1997 UKR 76.85 114 150 264
10 GUERRA GAINZA Victor Yoel M 28.01.1997 GER 76.43 117 146 263
11 FERNANDEZ GARCIA Alberto M 20.11.1997 ESP 74.83 117 137 254
12 KOETHE Florian M 11.12.1997 GER 76.07 106 132 238
13 JOFFRET Teddy Stephane M 06.12.1997 FRA 74.84 106 127 233
14 HOFBAUER Lukas M 14.02.1997 CZE 75.63 105 126 231
15 POSTEK Matej M 22.02.1998 SVK 74.40 91 117 208
16 ROGACHIEV Philip M 22.02.1997 ISR 72.83 90 113 203
17 BOMBUL Ants M 03.03.1998 EST 76.08 88 110 198

85 KG - MEN SNATCH

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 ATNABAEV Ilia M 03.08.1997 RUS 84.26 140 *150 150 150
2 GASPARYAN Samvel M 24.11.1997 ARM 83.97 120 125 130 130
3 VARLAMOV Michael M 24.03.1997 GER 83.44 120 125 129 129
4 TURAN Emre M 01.09.1997 TUR 79.14 126 *130 *130 126
5 GEORGIEV Nikolay Todorov M 13.05.1997 BUL 77.67 120 125 *130 125
6 OZDEMIR Onur M 13.05.1997 TUR 84.22 118 123 *126 123
7 RIZOULIS Pantelis M 15.07.1998 GRE 83.72 115 120 *125 120
8 GORNY Jakub M 05.07.1998 CZE 83.96 108 112 115 115
9 MENONI Enzo Anthony Vincent M 02.08.1997 FRA 80.41 110 114 *117 114
10 KMEGY Mate Jozsef M 17.09.1997 HUN 82.95 105 110 113 113
11 KOMORNICZAK Filip M 25.03.1999 POL 80.73 105 110 112 112
12 KACZUR Zsolt Istvan M 09.02.1997 HUN 77.89 103 108 111 111
13 GHAZARYAN Derenik M 14.03.1997 NED 80.94 96 102 106 106
14 SEPP Maiko M 25.08.1997 EST 84.45 105 *110 *110 105
15 GVOZDENOVIC Misel M 30.03.1997 SRB 77.95 100 *106 *106 100
16 BRUNOU Mikko Tapio M 20.02.1997 FIN 84.99 97 *102 *103 97
17 PAVLOV Aleksandr M 21.02.1997 LTU 77.08 90 95 * 98 95
18 ZEMRUKIS Edgars M 31.03.1999 LAT 84.06 88 91 * 95 91
19 RUDZINSKAS Eimantas M 15.10.1998 LTU 79.90 85 * 89 90 90
20 ZVARICS Artjoms M 10.01.1997 LAT 83.37 85 * 89 90 90

85 KG - MEN CLEAN & JERK

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 ATNABAEV Ilia M 03.08.1997 RUS 84.26 165 171 181 181
2 GASPARYAN Samvel M 24.11.1997 ARM 83.97 160 165 *172 165
3 TURAN Emre M 01.09.1997 TUR 79.14 155 160 163 163
4 VARLAMOV Michael M 24.03.1997 GER 83.44 150 155 160 160
5 GEORGIEV Nikolay Todorov M 13.05.1997 BUL 77.67 150 156 *159 156
6 OZDEMIR Onur M 13.05.1997 TUR 84.22 140 150 152 152
7 RIZOULIS Pantelis M 15.07.1998 GRE 83.72 135 140 143 143
8 KMEGY Mate Jozsef M 17.09.1997 HUN 82.95 138 *142 142 142
9 GORNY Jakub M 05.07.1998 CZE 83.96 132 137 140 140
10 KOMORNICZAK Filip M 25.03.1999 POL 80.73 130 135 138 138
11 SEPP Maiko M 25.08.1997 EST 84.45 *133 *133 137 137
12 GHAZARYAN Derenik M 14.03.1997 NED 80.94 128 *132 134 134
13 MENONI Enzo Anthony Vincent M 02.08.1997 FRA 80.41 128 132 *137 132
14 BRUNOU Mikko Tapio M 20.02.1997 FIN 84.99 120 *131 132 132
15 KACZUR Zsolt Istvan M 09.02.1997 HUN 77.89 130 *136 *136 130
16 GVOZDENOVIC Misel M 30.03.1997 SRB 77.95 125 *133 *133 125
17 PAVLOV Aleksandr M 21.02.1997 LTU 77.08 *115 115 120 120
18 ZVARICS Artjoms M 10.01.1997 LAT 83.37 115 120 *126 120
19 ZEMRUKIS Edgars M 31.03.1999 LAT 84.06 110 *115 116 116
20 RUDZINSKAS Eimantas M 15.10.1998 LTU 79.90 115 *120 *120 115

85 KG - MEN TOTAL

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 ATNABAEV Ilia M 03.08.1997 RUS 84.26 150 181 331
2 GASPARYAN Samvel M 24.11.1997 ARM 83.97 130 165 295
3 TURAN Emre M 01.09.1997 TUR 79.14 126 163 289
4 VARLAMOV Michael M 24.03.1997 GER 83.44 129 160 289
5 GEORGIEV Nikolay Todorov M 13.05.1997 BUL 77.67 125 156 281
6 OZDEMIR Onur M 13.05.1997 TUR 84.22 123 152 275
7 RIZOULIS Pantelis M 15.07.1998 GRE 83.72 120 143 263
8 KMEGY Mate Jozsef M 17.09.1997 HUN 82.95 113 142 255
9 GORNY Jakub M 05.07.1998 CZE 83.96 115 140 255
10 KOMORNICZAK Filip M 25.03.1999 POL 80.73 112 138 250
11 MENONI Enzo Anthony Vincent M 02.08.1997 FRA 80.41 114 132 246
12 SEPP Maiko M 25.08.1997 EST 84.45 105 137 242
13 KACZUR Zsolt Istvan M 09.02.1997 HUN 77.89 111 130 241
14 GHAZARYAN Derenik M 14.03.1997 NED 80.94 106 134 240
15 BRUNOU Mikko Tapio M 20.02.1997 FIN 84.99 97 132 229
16 GVOZDENOVIC Misel M 30.03.1997 SRB 77.95 100 125 225
17 PAVLOV Aleksandr M 21.02.1997 LTU 77.08 95 120 215
18 ZVARICS Artjoms M 10.01.1997 LAT 83.37 90 120 210
19 ZEMRUKIS Edgars M 31.03.1999 LAT 84.06 91 116 207
20 RUDZINSKAS Eimantas M 15.10.1998 LTU 79.90 90 115 205

94 KG - MEN SNATCH

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 KEKHTER Denis M 08.04.1997 RUS 93.33 *134 134 139 139
2 BOZAN Ahmet M 23.06.1997 TUR 86.98 131 133 138 138
3 FESAK Yevgeniy M 21.02.1997 UKR 93.22 124 128 132 132
4 RABCHEVSKYI Oleksandr M 14.04.1997 UKR 93.58 115 120 124 124
5 IMMESBERGER Aaron M 26.07.1998 GER 88.81 115 120 123 123
6 GABUAEV Murat M 07.04.1998 RUS 93.16 123 *127 *127 123
7 ZORAWSKI Damian M 26.01.1997 POL 87.24 120 *125 *125 120
8 WALTHER Eric M 09.04.1997 GER 92.02 112 *117 119 119
9 ANDZANS Svens Janis M 03.06.1997 LAT 92.47 *116 116 *121 116
10 PAROLEK Miroslav M 20.03.1997 CZE 86.01 103 108 111 111
11 CURCURUTO Matteo M 17.08.1998 ITA 88.44 100 110 *114 110
12 BARAUSKAS Petras M 29.06.1998 LTU 85.80 107 *112 *112 107
13 KMIELIAUSKAS Domantas M 08.07.1997 LTU 85.41 97 102 105 105
14 IVANOVS Nikita M 13.08.1998 LAT 92.80 97 *103 *103 97

94 KG - MEN CLEAN & JERK

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 KEKHTER Denis M 08.04.1997 RUS 93.33 167 170 *181 170
2 FESAK Yevgeniy M 21.02.1997 UKR 93.22 159 166 168 168
3 BOZAN Ahmet M 23.06.1997 TUR 86.98 160 166 *168 166
4 GABUAEV Murat M 07.04.1998 RUS 93.16 158 165 *169 165
5 RABCHEVSKYI Oleksandr M 14.04.1997 UKR 93.58 155 *161 161 161
6 ZORAWSKI Damian M 26.01.1997 POL 87.24 150 *155 *155 150
7 WALTHER Eric M 09.04.1997 GER 92.02 139 143 147 147
8 IMMESBERGER Aaron M 26.07.1998 GER 88.81 *134 134 142 142
9 ANDZANS Svens Janis M 03.06.1997 LAT 92.47 125 132 138 138
10 KMIELIAUSKAS Domantas M 08.07.1997 LTU 85.41 121 127 131 131
11 BARAUSKAS Petras M 29.06.1998 LTU 85.80 125 *131 131 131
12 CURCURUTO Matteo M 17.08.1998 ITA 88.44 120 131 *138 131
13 PAROLEK Miroslav M 20.03.1997 CZE 86.01 130 *135 *136 130
14 IVANOVS Nikita M 13.08.1998 LAT 92.80 125 130 *134 130

94 KG - MEN TOTAL

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 KEKHTER Denis M 08.04.1997 RUS 93.33 139 170 309
2 BOZAN Ahmet M 23.06.1997 TUR 86.98 138 166 304
3 FESAK Yevgeniy M 21.02.1997 UKR 93.22 132 168 300
4 GABUAEV Murat M 07.04.1998 RUS 93.16 123 165 288
5 RABCHEVSKYI Oleksandr M 14.04.1997 UKR 93.58 124 161 285
6 ZORAWSKI Damian M 26.01.1997 POL 87.24 120 150 270
7 WALTHER Eric M 09.04.1997 GER 92.02 119 147 266
8 IMMESBERGER Aaron M 26.07.1998 GER 88.81 123 142 265
9 ANDZANS Svens Janis M 03.06.1997 LAT 92.47 116 138 254
10 PAROLEK Miroslav M 20.03.1997 CZE 86.01 111 130 241
11 CURCURUTO Matteo M 17.08.1998 ITA 88.44 110 131 241
12 BARAUSKAS Petras M 29.06.1998 LTU 85.80 107 131 238
13 KMIELIAUSKAS Domantas M 08.07.1997 LTU 85.41 105 131 236
14 IVANOVS Nikita M 13.08.1998 LAT 92.80 97 130 227

+94 KG - MEN SNATCH

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 MARTIROSYAN Simon M 17.02.1997 ARM 108.60 160 170 182 182
2 KAJDOCI Tamas M 21.04.1997 SRB 122.20 145 150 155 155
3 AKHMEDIANOV Iurii M 09.03.1997 RUS 133.10 146 151 *156 151
4 COULLET Anthony M 10.01.1997 FRA 127.80 130 137 *142 137
5 JARNUT Radoslaw M 08.04.1997 POL 131.35 *135 135 *139 135
6 DIMITROV Dimitar Monev M 11.12.1997 BUL 137.30 119 126 131 131
7 HOLOCSI Krisztian M 08.09.1998 SVK 108.10 120 125 *128 125
8 BACHIR EL HARRAOUI Abiolah M 04.08.1998 ESP 105.80 *118 118 122 122
9 VINCI Alessandro M 21.02.1999 ITA 108.35 100 114 121 121
10 MIKOVICS Attila M 20.10.1998 HUN 119.80 115 120 *123 120
11 BANI Federico M 21.04.1997 ITA 139.50 110 120 *131 120
12 JUCIUS Deivydas M 17.12.1998 LTU 113.42 95 *100 100 100

+94 KG - MEN CLEAN & JERK

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 MARTIROSYAN Simon M 17.02.1997 ARM 108.60 195 215 *221 215
2 AKHMEDIANOV Iurii M 09.03.1997 RUS 133.10 182 190 *195 190
3 KAJDOCI Tamas M 21.04.1997 SRB 122.20 177 185 *188 185
4 COULLET Anthony M 10.01.1997 FRA 127.80 168 178 184 184
5 DIMITROV Dimitar Monev M 11.12.1997 BUL 137.30 154 166 *172 166
6 JARNUT Radoslaw M 08.04.1997 POL 131.35 *160 161 *165 161
7 HOLOCSI Krisztian M 08.09.1998 SVK 108.10 153 158 *163 158
8 MIKOVICS Attila M 20.10.1998 HUN 119.80 145 150 155 155
9 VINCI Alessandro M 21.02.1999 ITA 108.35 130 145 151 151
10 BACHIR EL HARRAOUI Abiolah M 04.08.1998 ESP 105.80 145 150 *155 150
11 BANI Federico M 21.04.1997 ITA 139.50 140 150 *160 150
12 JUCIUS Deivydas M 17.12.1998 LTU 113.42 115 120 *125 120

+94 KG - MEN TOTAL

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 MARTIROSYAN Simon M 17.02.1997 ARM 108.60 182 215 397
2 AKHMEDIANOV Iurii M 09.03.1997 RUS 133.10 151 190 341
3 KAJDOCI Tamas M 21.04.1997 SRB 122.20 155 185 340
4 COULLET Anthony M 10.01.1997 FRA 127.80 137 184 321
5 DIMITROV Dimitar Monev M 11.12.1997 BUL 137.30 131 166 297
6 JARNUT Radoslaw M 08.04.1997 POL 131.35 135 161 296
7 HOLOCSI Krisztian M 08.09.1998 SVK 108.10 125 158 283
8 MIKOVICS Attila M 20.10.1998 HUN 119.80 120 155 275
9 BACHIR EL HARRAOUI Abiolah M 04.08.1998 ESP 105.80 122 150 272
10 VINCI Alessandro M 21.02.1999 ITA 108.35 121 151 272
11 BANI Federico M 21.04.1997 ITA 139.50 120 150 270
12 JUCIUS Deivydas M 17.12.1998 LTU 113.42 100 120 220