Çeliksoft Yazılım Hizmetleri
BACK TO EWFED.COM
Search competition or country or city or year
Search weightlifters
EUROPEAN WEIGHTLIFTING FEDARATION
EXPORT AS EXCEL
RESULTS MEDALIST TEAM CLASSIFICATION MEDALS & PLACES SINCLAIR LIST OFFICIALS DOCS

FILTER RESULTS

48 KG - WOMEN SNATCH

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 PAGLIARO Genny Caterina W 15.10.1988 ITA 47.87 77 81 82 82
2 DIACHENKO Iana W 16.01.1990 UKR 47.79 71 75 *78 75
3 JUAN TELLO Estefania W 17.08.1981 ESP 47.56 70 73 *75 73
4 MICHEL Anais W 12.01.1988 FRA 47.97 68 70 72 72
5 FUS Agata W 30.11.1989 POL 47.90 64 *67 68 68
6 DRAGANOVA Natalia Nacheva W 06.11.1993 BUL 47.36 64 66 67 67
7 BONNAMANT Melanie Isabelle W 30.05.1992 FRA 47.70 64 *67 67 67
8 DEMIREL Hacer W 27.03.1992 TUR 47.81 50 55 58 58
--- ANDRIES Elena Ramona W 21.09.1994 ROU 47.88 78 *81 81 ---
--- ANGELOVA Silviya W 22.06.1982 AZE 47.85 75 80 *82 ---

48 KG - WOMEN CLEAN & JERK

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 PAGLIARO Genny Caterina W 15.10.1988 ITA 47.87 95 99 *101 99
2 MICHEL Anais W 12.01.1988 FRA 47.97 88 90 92 92
3 JUAN TELLO Estefania W 17.08.1981 ESP 47.56 90 *92 *92 90
4 DIACHENKO Iana W 16.01.1990 UKR 47.79 89 *93 *93 89
5 BONNAMANT Melanie Isabelle W 30.05.1992 FRA 47.70 82 85 *87 85
6 FUS Agata W 30.11.1989 POL 47.90 85 *88 *88 85
7 DRAGANOVA Natalia Nacheva W 06.11.1993 BUL 47.36 77 *79 80 80
8 DEMIREL Hacer W 27.03.1992 TUR 47.81 65 68 71 71
--- ANDRIES Elena Ramona W 21.09.1994 ROU 47.88 *93 93 98 ---
--- ANGELOVA Silviya W 22.06.1982 AZE 47.85 95 99 *101 ---

48 KG - WOMEN TOTAL

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 PAGLIARO Genny Caterina W 15.10.1988 ITA 47.87 82 99 181
2 DIACHENKO Iana W 16.01.1990 UKR 47.79 75 89 164
3 MICHEL Anais W 12.01.1988 FRA 47.97 72 92 164
4 JUAN TELLO Estefania W 17.08.1981 ESP 47.56 73 90 163
5 FUS Agata W 30.11.1989 POL 47.90 68 85 153
6 BONNAMANT Melanie Isabelle W 30.05.1992 FRA 47.70 67 85 152
7 DRAGANOVA Natalia Nacheva W 06.11.1993 BUL 47.36 67 80 147
8 DEMIREL Hacer W 27.03.1992 TUR 47.81 58 71 129
DSQ ANDRIES Elena Ramona W 21.09.1994 ROU 47.88 --- --- 0
DSQ ANGELOVA Silviya W 22.06.1982 AZE 47.85 --- --- 0

53 KG - WOMEN SNATCH

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 PARATOVA Iuliia W 07.11.1986 UKR 52.32 85 88 90 90
2 CHEREMSHANOVA Svetlana W 21.08.1985 RUS 52.74 82 *86 *86 82
3 LORENTZ Manon Camille W 17.07.1991 FRA 52.46 77 80 81 81
4 IVANOVA Maya W 05.06.1991 BUL 52.94 79 81 *82 81
5 COBAN Aysegul W 16.12.1992 TUR 52.13 73 78 80 80
6 LACHAUME ANDRIEUX Virginie C. R. W 21.03.1980 FRA 52.66 *75 75 *78 75
7 BERCHI Dana Alexandra W 11.03.1990 ROU 52.90 75 *78 *79 75
8 BERNTSSON Lena Carina W 04.11.1978 SWE 52.60 70 *73 73 73
9 SENSOY Emine W 13.06.1991 TUR 50.48 65 68 70 70
10 EJSTRUP Christina Trier W 28.04.1985 DEN 51.11 65 *67 67 67
11 KUKKONEN Sini Kristiina W 24.05.1986 FIN 52.44 65 *67 *67 65

53 KG - WOMEN CLEAN & JERK

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 CHEREMSHANOVA Svetlana W 21.08.1985 RUS 52.74 103 105 106 106
2 COBAN Aysegul W 16.12.1992 TUR 52.13 101 104 105 105
3 IVANOVA Maya W 05.06.1991 BUL 52.94 100 103 105 105
4 PARATOVA Iuliia W 07.11.1986 UKR 52.32 100 104 *106 104
5 LORENTZ Manon Camille W 17.07.1991 FRA 52.46 92 96 99 99
6 BERCHI Dana Alexandra W 11.03.1990 ROU 52.90 93 *97 *97 93
7 LACHAUME ANDRIEUX Virginie C. R. W 21.03.1980 FRA 52.66 *90 90 *94 90
8 BERNTSSON Lena Carina W 04.11.1978 SWE 52.60 87 *91 *93 87
9 SENSOY Emine W 13.06.1991 TUR 50.48 78 82 *85 82
10 KUKKONEN Sini Kristiina W 24.05.1986 FIN 52.44 *82 *82 82 82
11 EJSTRUP Christina Trier W 28.04.1985 DEN 51.11 75 *78 *78 75

53 KG - WOMEN TOTAL

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 PARATOVA Iuliia W 07.11.1986 UKR 52.32 90 104 194
2 CHEREMSHANOVA Svetlana W 21.08.1985 RUS 52.74 82 106 188
3 IVANOVA Maya W 05.06.1991 BUL 52.94 81 105 186
4 COBAN Aysegul W 16.12.1992 TUR 52.13 80 105 185
5 LORENTZ Manon Camille W 17.07.1991 FRA 52.46 81 99 180
6 BERCHI Dana Alexandra W 11.03.1990 ROU 52.90 75 93 168
7 LACHAUME ANDRIEUX Virginie C. R. W 21.03.1980 FRA 52.66 75 90 165
8 BERNTSSON Lena Carina W 04.11.1978 SWE 52.60 73 87 160
9 SENSOY Emine W 13.06.1991 TUR 50.48 70 82 152
10 KUKKONEN Sini Kristiina W 24.05.1986 FIN 52.44 65 82 147
11 EJSTRUP Christina Trier W 28.04.1985 DEN 51.11 67 75 142

58 KG - WOMEN SNATCH

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 CHYCHKAN Alena W 07.07.1993 BLR 57.30 90 95 *97 95
2 BEGAJ Romela W 02.11.1986 ALB 57.42 *95 *95 95 95
3 TOMA Loredana-Elena W 10.05.1995 ROU 57.42 89 93 *96 93
4 DRIUMOVA Kateryna W 12.02.1990 UKR 57.63 88 91 *94 91
5 TITES Georgiana Andreea W 01.11.1992 ROU 57.77 86 89 91 91
6 LOCHOWSKA Joanna W 17.11.1988 POL 56.89 85 88 90 90
7 KUSTERER Sabine Beate W 04.01.1991 GER 57.17 85 *88 *89 85
8 ROOS Angelica W 15.04.1989 SWE 57.50 75 *79 79 79
9 LOMBARDO Jennifer W 24.06.1991 ITA 54.82 73 76 78 78
10 PUPUTTI Jenni Maria W 28.06.1986 FIN 56.94 *76 *76 76 76
11 KASAJ Fetie W 28.10.1985 ALB 57.69 75 *78 *78 75
12 RUSSO Giorgia W 28.04.1993 ITA 55.66 70 *75 *75 70

58 KG - WOMEN CLEAN & JERK

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 CHYCHKAN Alena W 07.07.1993 BLR 57.30 115 118 *125 118
2 TOMA Loredana-Elena W 10.05.1995 ROU 57.42 108 113 117 117
3 BEGAJ Romela W 02.11.1986 ALB 57.42 112 *116 *116 112
4 LOCHOWSKA Joanna W 17.11.1988 POL 56.89 *107 107 *111 107
5 DRIUMOVA Kateryna W 12.02.1990 UKR 57.63 *107 107 *111 107
6 TITES Georgiana Andreea W 01.11.1992 ROU 57.77 103 107 *110 107
7 KUSTERER Sabine Beate W 04.01.1991 GER 57.17 103 *106 *107 103
8 KASAJ Fetie W 28.10.1985 ALB 57.69 100 *103 103 103
9 ROOS Angelica W 15.04.1989 SWE 57.50 96 *100 101 101
10 LOMBARDO Jennifer W 24.06.1991 ITA 54.82 95 98 100 100
11 PUPUTTI Jenni Maria W 28.06.1986 FIN 56.94 87 91 *95 91
--- RUSSO Giorgia W 28.04.1993 ITA 55.66 *95 *95 *95 ---

58 KG - WOMEN TOTAL

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 CHYCHKAN Alena W 07.07.1993 BLR 57.30 95 118 213
2 TOMA Loredana-Elena W 10.05.1995 ROU 57.42 93 117 210
3 BEGAJ Romela W 02.11.1986 ALB 57.42 95 112 207
4 DRIUMOVA Kateryna W 12.02.1990 UKR 57.63 91 107 198
5 TITES Georgiana Andreea W 01.11.1992 ROU 57.77 91 107 198
6 LOCHOWSKA Joanna W 17.11.1988 POL 56.89 90 107 197
7 KUSTERER Sabine Beate W 04.01.1991 GER 57.17 85 103 188
8 ROOS Angelica W 15.04.1989 SWE 57.50 79 101 180
9 LOMBARDO Jennifer W 24.06.1991 ITA 54.82 78 100 178
10 KASAJ Fetie W 28.10.1985 ALB 57.69 75 103 178
11 PUPUTTI Jenni Maria W 28.06.1986 FIN 56.94 76 91 167
12 RUSSO Giorgia W 28.04.1993 ITA 55.66 70 --- 0

63 KG - WOMEN SNATCH

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 MANEVA Milka Mikova W 07.06.1985 BUL 62.91 94 *96 96 96
2 LEPSA Irina-Lacramioara W 06.06.1992 ROU 62.53 *90 90 *94 90
3 LESNIEWSKA Anna W 25.07.1985 POL 62.94 85 87 89 89
4 OSTAPSKA Katarzyna Anna W 25.02.1988 POL 62.91 83 85 87 87
5 BORDIGNON Giorgia W 24.05.1987 ITA 62.01 *83 83 *87 83
6 JORDALEN Anja-Evelin W 07.12.1987 NOR 62.34 *80 80 83 83
7 EVERI Anna-Maria W 28.04.1987 FIN 61.23 *78 78 82 82
8 ALEMANNO Maria Grazia W 02.09.1990 ITA 62.20 80 *83 *83 80
9 CHIQUET Agnes Charlotta Monique W 24.10.1984 FRA 62.55 *80 80 *83 80
10 KURNAZ Mehtap W 01.05.1995 TUR 60.78 74 79 *81 79
11 OKUMUS Neslihan W 17.09.1994 TUR 60.33 74 78 *82 78
--- BATSIUSHKA Hanna W 24.10.1981 BLR 62.74 *95 *95 --- ---
--- SHAINOVA Marina W 14.03.1986 RUS 61.96 100 103 105 ---

63 KG - WOMEN CLEAN & JERK

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 LEPSA Irina-Lacramioara W 06.06.1992 ROU 62.53 115 122 *127 122
2 MANEVA Milka Mikova W 07.06.1985 BUL 62.91 116 121 *126 121
3 LESNIEWSKA Anna W 25.07.1985 POL 62.94 110 114 *116 114
4 OSTAPSKA Katarzyna Anna W 25.02.1988 POL 62.91 107 110 *112 110
5 CHIQUET Agnes Charlotta Monique W 24.10.1984 FRA 62.55 *103 103 106 106
6 JORDALEN Anja-Evelin W 07.12.1987 NOR 62.34 101 103 105 105
7 BORDIGNON Giorgia W 24.05.1987 ITA 62.01 100 *102 102 102
8 KURNAZ Mehtap W 01.05.1995 TUR 60.78 95 99 101 101
9 OKUMUS Neslihan W 17.09.1994 TUR 60.33 95 100 *102 100
10 EVERI Anna-Maria W 28.04.1987 FIN 61.23 *96 96 100 100
11 ALEMANNO Maria Grazia W 02.09.1990 ITA 62.20 98 *101 *101 98
--- BATSIUSHKA Hanna W 24.10.1981 BLR 62.74 --- --- --- ---
--- SHAINOVA Marina W 14.03.1986 RUS 61.96 125 130 --- ---

63 KG - WOMEN TOTAL

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 MANEVA Milka Mikova W 07.06.1985 BUL 62.91 96 121 217
2 LEPSA Irina-Lacramioara W 06.06.1992 ROU 62.53 90 122 212
3 LESNIEWSKA Anna W 25.07.1985 POL 62.94 89 114 203
4 OSTAPSKA Katarzyna Anna W 25.02.1988 POL 62.91 87 110 197
5 JORDALEN Anja-Evelin W 07.12.1987 NOR 62.34 83 105 188
6 CHIQUET Agnes Charlotta Monique W 24.10.1984 FRA 62.55 80 106 186
7 BORDIGNON Giorgia W 24.05.1987 ITA 62.01 83 102 185
8 EVERI Anna-Maria W 28.04.1987 FIN 61.23 82 100 182
9 KURNAZ Mehtap W 01.05.1995 TUR 60.78 79 101 180
10 OKUMUS Neslihan W 17.09.1994 TUR 60.33 78 100 178
11 ALEMANNO Maria Grazia W 02.09.1990 ITA 62.20 80 98 178
12 BATSIUSHKA Hanna W 24.10.1981 BLR 62.74 --- --- 0
DSQ SHAINOVA Marina W 14.03.1986 RUS 61.96 --- --- 0

69 KG - WOMEN SNATCH

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 SAZANAVETS Dzina W 25.10.1990 BLR 68.40 105 110 112 112
2 SLIVENKO Oxana W 20.12.1986 RUS 68.65 105 110 112 112
3 MIRONYUK Nadiya W 25.03.1984 UKR 68.50 101 105 --- 105
4 STANCHEVA Rumyana Rumenova W 15.10.1982 BUL 68.50 95 98 100 100
5 PIECHOWIAK Patrycja W 01.09.1992 POL 68.65 92 95 98 98
6 TRETIACOVA Ecaterina W 22.12.1996 MDA 68.41 85 90 93 93
7 KIRIYENKO Alyona W 09.05.1987 AZE 68.80 93 *96 *96 93
8 HANSSON Carita W 09.09.1991 SWE 65.38 86 90 *92 90
9 HOLMSTROM Elisabeth W 15.11.1983 NOR 67.92 75 *77 77 77
10 KRULJAC Mihaela W 20.05.1984 CRO 67.81 70 *75 *75 70
--- MATVEEVA Tatiana W 26.02.1985 RUS 68.90 *105 *105 *105 ---

69 KG - WOMEN CLEAN & JERK

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 SLIVENKO Oxana W 20.12.1986 RUS 68.65 135 140 145 145
2 SAZANAVETS Dzina W 25.10.1990 BLR 68.40 135 140 *145 140
3 MATVEEVA Tatiana W 26.02.1985 RUS 68.90 125 *127 127 127
4 MIRONYUK Nadiya W 25.03.1984 UKR 68.50 117 123 125 125
5 KIRIYENKO Alyona W 09.05.1987 AZE 68.80 115 123 *124 123
6 PIECHOWIAK Patrycja W 01.09.1992 POL 68.65 113 117 *120 117
7 STANCHEVA Rumyana Rumenova W 15.10.1982 BUL 68.50 110 115 *118 115
8 TRETIACOVA Ecaterina W 22.12.1996 MDA 68.41 106 *109 109 109
9 HANSSON Carita W 09.09.1991 SWE 65.38 105 *109 *109 105
10 KRULJAC Mihaela W 20.05.1984 CRO 67.81 85 *90 90 90
--- HOLMSTROM Elisabeth W 15.11.1983 NOR 67.92 *90 *90 *90 ---

69 KG - WOMEN TOTAL

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 SLIVENKO Oxana W 20.12.1986 RUS 68.65 112 145 257
2 SAZANAVETS Dzina W 25.10.1990 BLR 68.40 112 140 252
3 MIRONYUK Nadiya W 25.03.1984 UKR 68.50 105 125 230
4 KIRIYENKO Alyona W 09.05.1987 AZE 68.80 93 123 216
5 STANCHEVA Rumyana Rumenova W 15.10.1982 BUL 68.50 100 115 215
6 PIECHOWIAK Patrycja W 01.09.1992 POL 68.65 98 117 215
7 TRETIACOVA Ecaterina W 22.12.1996 MDA 68.41 93 109 202
8 HANSSON Carita W 09.09.1991 SWE 65.38 90 105 195
9 KRULJAC Mihaela W 20.05.1984 CRO 67.81 70 90 160
10 HOLMSTROM Elisabeth W 15.11.1983 NOR 67.92 77 --- 0
11 MATVEEVA Tatiana W 26.02.1985 RUS 68.90 --- 127 0

75 KG - WOMEN SNATCH

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 EVSTIUKHINA Nadezhda W 27.05.1988 RUS 72.80 115 120 123 123
2 VALENTIN PEREZ Lidia W 10.02.1985 ESP 74.16 115 120 *124 120
3 WIEJAK Malgorzata Antonina W 05.05.1992 POL 74.94 *100 *100 100 100
4 WEDOW Mandy Bianca W 13.05.1987 GER 73.87 95 *98 98 98
5 PRISCEPA Natalia W 17.10.1989 MDA 73.36 90 94 *96 94
6 ANANIADOU Eftychia W 10.07.1987 GRE 74.29 93 *96 *96 93
7 BRUNELLI Carlotta W 11.04.1993 ITA 74.85 88 93 *96 93
8 TROJCAKOVA Lucia W 15.09.1981 SVK 74.00 85 *90 90 90
--- ROMANOVA Anastasia W 02.10.1991 RUS 69.34 110 *115 *115 ---

75 KG - WOMEN CLEAN & JERK

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 EVSTIUKHINA Nadezhda W 27.05.1988 RUS 72.80 143 150 155 155
2 VALENTIN PEREZ Lidia W 10.02.1985 ESP 74.16 135 *140 *142 135
3 WEDOW Mandy Bianca W 13.05.1987 GER 73.87 113 116 *118 116
4 WIEJAK Malgorzata Antonina W 05.05.1992 POL 74.94 *116 *116 116 116
5 ANANIADOU Eftychia W 10.07.1987 GRE 74.29 112 *116 *116 112
6 PRISCEPA Natalia W 17.10.1989 MDA 73.36 111 *115 *116 111
7 TROJCAKOVA Lucia W 15.09.1981 SVK 74.00 103 106 110 110
8 BRUNELLI Carlotta W 11.04.1993 ITA 74.85 102 *109 *109 102
--- ROMANOVA Anastasia W 02.10.1991 RUS 69.34 125 135 *140 ---

75 KG - WOMEN TOTAL

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 EVSTIUKHINA Nadezhda W 27.05.1988 RUS 72.80 123 155 278
2 VALENTIN PEREZ Lidia W 10.02.1985 ESP 74.16 120 135 255
3 WIEJAK Malgorzata Antonina W 05.05.1992 POL 74.94 100 116 216
4 WEDOW Mandy Bianca W 13.05.1987 GER 73.87 98 116 214
5 PRISCEPA Natalia W 17.10.1989 MDA 73.36 94 111 205
6 ANANIADOU Eftychia W 10.07.1987 GRE 74.29 93 112 205
7 TROJCAKOVA Lucia W 15.09.1981 SVK 74.00 90 110 200
8 BRUNELLI Carlotta W 11.04.1993 ITA 74.85 93 102 195
DSQ ROMANOVA Anastasia W 02.10.1991 RUS 69.34 --- --- 0

+75 KG - WOMEN SNATCH

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 KOZENKO Ganna W 04.01.1991 UKR 75.92 94 98 101 101
2 BAGINSKA Sabina Hanna W 19.10.1985 POL 102.61 94 98 101 101
3 MAGAT Krisztina W 02.03.1989 HUN 102.74 93 96 *99 96
4 KRANZ Yvonne W 09.06.1984 GER 80.84 88 92 95 95
5 JURIC Olivera W 26.09.1984 BIH 75.97 *82 *82 82 82
6 PODERSOO Triin W 24.10.1990 EST 79.27 *74 74 78 78
--- CHERNIAVSKA Svitlana W 12.02.1984 UKR 113.10 105 112 115 ---

+75 KG - WOMEN CLEAN & JERK

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 BAGINSKA Sabina Hanna W 19.10.1985 POL 102.61 123 *124 128 128
2 KOZENKO Ganna W 04.01.1991 UKR 75.92 117 121 127 127
3 MAGAT Krisztina W 02.03.1989 HUN 102.74 115 121 124 124
4 KRANZ Yvonne W 09.06.1984 GER 80.84 *115 115 *120 115
5 JURIC Olivera W 26.09.1984 BIH 75.97 103 105 *107 105
6 PODERSOO Triin W 24.10.1990 EST 79.27 95 99 103 103
--- CHERNIAVSKA Svitlana W 12.02.1984 UKR 113.10 130 140 *145 ---

+75 KG - WOMEN TOTAL

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 BAGINSKA Sabina Hanna W 19.10.1985 POL 102.61 101 128 229
2 KOZENKO Ganna W 04.01.1991 UKR 75.92 101 127 228
3 MAGAT Krisztina W 02.03.1989 HUN 102.74 96 124 220
4 KRANZ Yvonne W 09.06.1984 GER 80.84 95 115 210
5 JURIC Olivera W 26.09.1984 BIH 75.97 82 105 187
6 PODERSOO Triin W 24.10.1990 EST 79.27 78 103 181
DSQ CHERNIAVSKA Svitlana W 12.02.1984 UKR 113.10 --- --- 0

56 KG - MEN SNATCH

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 MURADOV Asen Selimov M 01.08.1991 BUL 55.77 *115 115 118 118
2 SIRGHI Oleg M 09.07.1987 MDA 55.93 109 113 116 116
3 GOEGEBUER Tom Richard M 27.03.1975 BEL 55.75 *109 110 113 113
4 BRACHI GARCIA Josue M 08.09.1992 ESP 55.31 110 *113 *113 110
5 CHENKOV Todor Atanasov M 13.12.1993 BUL 55.96 107 *110 *111 107
6 SCARANTINO Mirco M 16.01.1995 ITA 55.40 105 *108 *108 105
7 DI GIUSTO Michael M 16.02.1995 ITA 55.99 100 104 *108 104
8 CERCIZ Arberi M 28.04.1997 ALB 55.73 90 100 *108 100
9 PRZEPIORKIEWICZ Maciej M 14.11.1987 POL 55.80 *100 100 *105 100
10 OTERO MARTINEZ Michael Steven M 29.07.1990 ESP 55.97 *100 100 *105 100
11 SHABANI Anxhelo M 17.01.1996 ALB 55.72 80 90 95 95

56 KG - MEN CLEAN & JERK

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 SIRGHI Oleg M 09.07.1987 MDA 55.93 140 145 *155 145
2 MURADOV Asen Selimov M 01.08.1991 BUL 55.77 133 136 140 140
3 SCARANTINO Mirco M 16.01.1995 ITA 55.40 132 136 *138 136
4 BRACHI GARCIA Josue M 08.09.1992 ESP 55.31 135 *138 *138 135
5 GOEGEBUER Tom Richard M 27.03.1975 BEL 55.75 *131 135 *138 135
6 OTERO MARTINEZ Michael Steven M 29.07.1990 ESP 55.97 130 135 *138 135
7 PRZEPIORKIEWICZ Maciej M 14.11.1987 POL 55.80 130 *135 *135 130
8 CHENKOV Todor Atanasov M 13.12.1993 BUL 55.96 130 *134 *134 130
9 DI GIUSTO Michael M 16.02.1995 ITA 55.99 124 *129 130 130
10 CERCIZ Arberi M 28.04.1997 ALB 55.73 110 117 *125 117
11 SHABANI Anxhelo M 17.01.1996 ALB 55.72 100 105 *111 105

56 KG - MEN TOTAL

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 SIRGHI Oleg M 09.07.1987 MDA 55.93 116 145 261
2 MURADOV Asen Selimov M 01.08.1991 BUL 55.77 118 140 258
3 GOEGEBUER Tom Richard M 27.03.1975 BEL 55.75 113 135 248
4 BRACHI GARCIA Josue M 08.09.1992 ESP 55.31 110 135 245
5 SCARANTINO Mirco M 16.01.1995 ITA 55.40 105 136 241
6 CHENKOV Todor Atanasov M 13.12.1993 BUL 55.96 107 130 237
7 OTERO MARTINEZ Michael Steven M 29.07.1990 ESP 55.97 100 135 235
8 DI GIUSTO Michael M 16.02.1995 ITA 55.99 104 130 234
9 PRZEPIORKIEWICZ Maciej M 14.11.1987 POL 55.80 100 130 230
10 CERCIZ Arberi M 28.04.1997 ALB 55.73 100 117 217
11 SHABANI Anxhelo M 17.01.1996 ALB 55.72 95 105 200

62 KG - MEN SNATCH

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 CROITORU Florin Ionut M 25.08.1993 ROU 61.69 128 131 135 135
2 NAZIF Ferdi M 22.09.1989 BUL 61.95 126 *130 *131 126
3 DUDOGLO Ghenadie M 27.06.1986 MDA 61.31 125 *130 *130 125
4 ENEV Stoyan M 06.07.1989 BUL 61.94 120 123 *125 123
5 GARCIA RUEDA Ivan M 17.01.1983 ESP 61.69 *115 115 *120 115
6 AKRITIDIS Arthouros M 02.01.1986 GRE 61.12 110 *115 *115 110
7 AVDIRAJ Romario M 03.02.1994 ALB 61.38 105 *111 *111 105
--- BOUR Igor M 18.12.1984 MDA 61.50 130 134 *137 ---
--- HRISTOV Valentin M 30.03.1994 AZE 61.52 133 137 *140 ---
--- SULEYMANOV Zulfugar M 02.11.1982 AZE 61.57 127 130 *132 ---

62 KG - MEN CLEAN & JERK

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 CROITORU Florin Ionut M 25.08.1993 ROU 61.69 *151 *151 155 155
2 ENEV Stoyan M 06.07.1989 BUL 61.94 155 *161 *161 155
3 AKRITIDIS Arthouros M 02.01.1986 GRE 61.12 145 150 *153 150
4 DUDOGLO Ghenadie M 27.06.1986 MDA 61.31 145 *150 150 150
5 NAZIF Ferdi M 22.09.1989 BUL 61.95 148 *151 *151 148
6 GARCIA RUEDA Ivan M 17.01.1983 ESP 61.69 140 145 *149 145
7 AVDIRAJ Romario M 03.02.1994 ALB 61.38 125 *135 --- 125
--- BOUR Igor M 18.12.1984 MDA 61.50 165 170 *178 ---
--- HRISTOV Valentin M 30.03.1994 AZE 61.52 170 175 --- ---
--- SULEYMANOV Zulfugar M 02.11.1982 AZE 61.57 *160 160 --- ---

62 KG - MEN TOTAL

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 CROITORU Florin Ionut M 25.08.1993 ROU 61.69 135 155 290
2 ENEV Stoyan M 06.07.1989 BUL 61.94 123 155 278
3 DUDOGLO Ghenadie M 27.06.1986 MDA 61.31 125 150 275
4 NAZIF Ferdi M 22.09.1989 BUL 61.95 126 148 274
5 AKRITIDIS Arthouros M 02.01.1986 GRE 61.12 110 150 260
6 GARCIA RUEDA Ivan M 17.01.1983 ESP 61.69 115 145 260
7 AVDIRAJ Romario M 03.02.1994 ALB 61.38 105 125 230
DSQ BOUR Igor M 18.12.1984 MDA 61.50 --- --- 0
DSQ HRISTOV Valentin M 30.03.1994 AZE 61.52 --- --- 0
DSQ SULEYMANOV Zulfugar M 02.11.1982 AZE 61.57 --- --- 0

69 KG - MEN SNATCH

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 CHEN Oleg M 22.11.1988 RUS 68.50 146 152 155 155
2 GODELLI Daniel M 10.01.1992 ALB 68.94 *145 145 *153 145
3 CECHIR Serghei M 15.10.1990 MDA 68.34 137 141 143 143
4 KINGUE MATAM Bernardin Ledoux M 20.05.1990 FRA 68.49 *138 138 143 143
5 AUCOUTURIER Yann M 12.12.1986 FRA 68.17 133 137 140 140
6 BRANDHUBER Simon Josef M 27.06.1991 GER 68.58 134 *138 138 138
7 FILEV Ivaylo Todorov M 01.05.1987 BUL 68.08 135 137 *138 137
8 JOACHIM Robert Friedrich M 13.01.1987 GER 68.23 128 132 *135 132
9 MINCHEV Dian Ganchev M 29.09.1983 BUL 68.68 125 130 *134 130
10 PETROV Petr M 19.10.1989 CZE 68.99 128 *132 *133 128
--- CALJA Briken M 19.02.1990 ALB 68.75 *142 *142 *142 ---
--- BERZONS Ulvis M 01.03.1989 LAT 68.48 *125 *125 *125 ---
--- HASANOV Sardar M 12.05.1985 AZE 68.71 *145 145 150 ---

69 KG - MEN CLEAN & JERK

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 GODELLI Daniel M 10.01.1992 ALB 68.94 174 *177 180 180
2 CHEN Oleg M 22.11.1988 RUS 68.50 170 174 176 176
3 CALJA Briken M 19.02.1990 ALB 68.75 *173 174 *177 174
4 KINGUE MATAM Bernardin Ledoux M 20.05.1990 FRA 68.49 *168 168 *174 168
5 AUCOUTURIER Yann M 12.12.1986 FRA 68.17 163 167 *171 167
6 CECHIR Serghei M 15.10.1990 MDA 68.34 167 *172 *174 167
7 FILEV Ivaylo Todorov M 01.05.1987 BUL 68.08 160 *166 166 166
8 JOACHIM Robert Friedrich M 13.01.1987 GER 68.23 160 165 *170 165
9 BRANDHUBER Simon Josef M 27.06.1991 GER 68.58 158 162 *165 162
10 MINCHEV Dian Ganchev M 29.09.1983 BUL 68.68 *160 *160 160 160
11 PETROV Petr M 19.10.1989 CZE 68.99 *155 155 *163 155
--- BERZONS Ulvis M 01.03.1989 LAT 68.48 --- --- --- ---
--- HASANOV Sardar M 12.05.1985 AZE 68.71 *173 173 176 ---

69 KG - MEN TOTAL

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 CHEN Oleg M 22.11.1988 RUS 68.50 155 176 331
2 GODELLI Daniel M 10.01.1992 ALB 68.94 145 180 325
3 KINGUE MATAM Bernardin Ledoux M 20.05.1990 FRA 68.49 143 168 311
4 CECHIR Serghei M 15.10.1990 MDA 68.34 143 167 310
5 AUCOUTURIER Yann M 12.12.1986 FRA 68.17 140 167 307
6 FILEV Ivaylo Todorov M 01.05.1987 BUL 68.08 137 166 303
7 BRANDHUBER Simon Josef M 27.06.1991 GER 68.58 138 162 300
8 JOACHIM Robert Friedrich M 13.01.1987 GER 68.23 132 165 297
9 MINCHEV Dian Ganchev M 29.09.1983 BUL 68.68 130 160 290
10 PETROV Petr M 19.10.1989 CZE 68.99 128 155 283
11 CALJA Briken M 19.02.1990 ALB 68.75 --- 174 0
12 BERZONS Ulvis M 01.03.1989 LAT 68.48 --- --- 0
DSQ HASANOV Sardar M 12.05.1985 AZE 68.71 --- --- 0

77 KG - MEN SNATCH

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 KHOMYAKOV Dmitry M 31.05.1992 RUS 76.93 155 159 161 161
2 SAVCHENKO Eduard M 06.04.1990 UKR 76.24 140 145 148 148
3 STOICHITA Paul-Catalin M 10.01.1989 ROU 76.60 140 145 148 148
4 KUCZYNSKI Damian Lukasz M 18.08.1986 POL 76.57 145 *150 *151 145
5 DE LUCA Giorgio M 19.06.1984 ITA 75.99 *135 135 140 140
6 GONZALEZ BAEZ Alejandro M 22.09.1990 ESP 76.17 *140 *140 140 140
7 MARIANAKIS Emmanouil M 21.04.1989 GRE 76.54 135 140 *142 140
8 MARTASIDIS Antonis M 14.06.1992 GRE 76.56 *140 140 *145 140
--- SHORAJ Krenar M 15.01.1992 ALB 75.99 *145 *145 *145 ---
--- ZORBA Halil M 22.09.1988 GBR 76.89 *118 *118 *118 ---
--- MARTIN Razvan Constantin M 22.12.1991 ROU 76.66 153 156 *158 ---
--- KARAPETYAN Andranik M 15.12.1995 ARM 76.92 153 157 160 ---
--- SPAC Alexandr M 22.11.1989 MDA 76.18 151 155 157 ---

77 KG - MEN CLEAN & JERK

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 KHOMYAKOV Dmitry M 31.05.1992 RUS 76.93 185 190 *195 190
2 STOICHITA Paul-Catalin M 10.01.1989 ROU 76.60 181 *185 186 186
3 KUCZYNSKI Damian Lukasz M 18.08.1986 POL 76.57 180 *185 185 185
4 MARTASIDIS Antonis M 14.06.1992 GRE 76.56 *180 *180 181 181
5 GONZALEZ BAEZ Alejandro M 22.09.1990 ESP 76.17 *180 *180 180 180
6 DE LUCA Giorgio M 19.06.1984 ITA 75.99 *170 *170 170 170
7 SAVCHENKO Eduard M 06.04.1990 UKR 76.24 *165 165 170 170
--- SHORAJ Krenar M 15.01.1992 ALB 75.99 *175 *175 --- ---
--- ZORBA Halil M 22.09.1988 GBR 76.89 --- --- --- ---
--- MARIANAKIS Emmanouil M 21.04.1989 GRE 76.54 *165 *165 *170 ---
--- MARTIN Razvan Constantin M 22.12.1991 ROU 76.66 185 190 *195 ---
--- KARAPETYAN Andranik M 15.12.1995 ARM 76.92 180 *185 186 ---
--- SPAC Alexandr M 22.11.1989 MDA 76.18 184 189 *194 ---

77 KG - MEN TOTAL

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 KHOMYAKOV Dmitry M 31.05.1992 RUS 76.93 161 190 351
2 STOICHITA Paul-Catalin M 10.01.1989 ROU 76.60 148 186 334
3 KUCZYNSKI Damian Lukasz M 18.08.1986 POL 76.57 145 185 330
4 MARTASIDIS Antonis M 14.06.1992 GRE 76.56 140 181 321
5 GONZALEZ BAEZ Alejandro M 22.09.1990 ESP 76.17 140 180 320
6 SAVCHENKO Eduard M 06.04.1990 UKR 76.24 148 170 318
7 DE LUCA Giorgio M 19.06.1984 ITA 75.99 140 170 310
8 SHORAJ Krenar M 15.01.1992 ALB 75.99 --- --- 0
9 ZORBA Halil M 22.09.1988 GBR 76.89 --- --- 0
10 MARIANAKIS Emmanouil M 21.04.1989 GRE 76.54 140 --- 0
DSQ MARTIN Razvan Constantin M 22.12.1991 ROU 76.66 --- --- 0
DSQ KARAPETYAN Andranik M 15.12.1995 ARM 76.92 --- --- 0
DSQ SPAC Alexandr M 22.11.1989 MDA 76.18 --- --- 0

85 KG - MEN SNATCH

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 AUKHADOV Apti M 18.11.1992 RUS 84.85 166 171 173 173
2 MARKOV Ivan M 14.09.1988 BUL 84.34 *170 170 *173 170
3 SINCRAIAN Gabriel M 21.12.1988 ROU 84.25 162 166 *168 166
4 KHUHAYEU Aleh M 31.08.1993 BLR 83.90 *160 160 165 165
5 SAYAKHOV Albert M 17.01.1991 RUS 84.49 *163 *163 165 165
6 BARDIS Giovanni Battista M 21.05.1987 FRA 84.65 *155 155 160 160
7 BARANYAI Janos M 24.06.1984 HUN 84.31 150 155 157 157
8 IAKOVIDIS Theodoros M 12.02.1991 GRE 83.88 150 155 *157 155
9 MATA PEREZ Andres Eduardo M 11.11.1992 ESP 81.74 145 150 *154 150
10 ZWARYCZ Krzysztof Maciej M 13.12.1990 POL 84.17 150 *154 *154 150
11 SELIVANOV Kostyantyn M 20.06.1981 UKR 84.91 *146 146 150 150
12 TOVMASJAN Karen M 05.08.1990 NED 84.22 148 *152 *152 148
13 MUSIC Ensar M 30.12.1990 CRO 83.71 135 140 143 143
14 MULLER Michael M 24.09.1987 GER 84.21 *143 143 *148 143
15 TOKOLA Milko Olavi M 10.10.1992 FIN 83.32 140 *144 *145 140
16 AMDAL Jarleif M 22.05.1988 NOR 84.37 128 131 134 134
17 TERMIGNONE Dany M 15.03.1987 SUI 82.91 *125 125 130 130
--- TSIREKIDZE Rauli M 24.05.1987 GEO 84.74 165 *168 *168 ---

85 KG - MEN CLEAN & JERK

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 AUKHADOV Apti M 18.11.1992 RUS 84.85 205 210 215 215
2 MARKOV Ivan M 14.09.1988 BUL 84.34 *205 205 *215 205
3 SAYAKHOV Albert M 17.01.1991 RUS 84.49 197 202 *205 202
4 SINCRAIAN Gabriel M 21.12.1988 ROU 84.25 195 *201 *202 195
5 MATA PEREZ Andres Eduardo M 11.11.1992 ESP 81.74 190 *196 *196 190
6 BARANYAI Janos M 24.06.1984 HUN 84.31 190 *195 *195 190
7 BARDIS Giovanni Battista M 21.05.1987 FRA 84.65 185 190 *194 190
8 IAKOVIDIS Theodoros M 12.02.1991 GRE 83.88 183 187 *190 187
9 SELIVANOV Kostyantyn M 20.06.1981 UKR 84.91 183 *191 *194 183
10 ZWARYCZ Krzysztof Maciej M 13.12.1990 POL 84.17 182 *187 *187 182
11 MULLER Michael M 24.09.1987 GER 84.21 173 178 *183 178
12 AMDAL Jarleif M 22.05.1988 NOR 84.37 160 164 166 166
13 TOKOLA Milko Olavi M 10.10.1992 FIN 83.32 165 *175 *175 165
14 TERMIGNONE Dany M 15.03.1987 SUI 82.91 155 160 *162 160
--- MUSIC Ensar M 30.12.1990 CRO 83.71 *190 *191 *195 ---
--- KHUHAYEU Aleh M 31.08.1993 BLR 83.90 *193 *193 *193 ---
--- TOVMASJAN Karen M 05.08.1990 NED 84.22 *182 *182 *182 ---
--- TSIREKIDZE Rauli M 24.05.1987 GEO 84.74 198 205 *211 ---

85 KG - MEN TOTAL

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 AUKHADOV Apti M 18.11.1992 RUS 84.85 173 215 388
2 MARKOV Ivan M 14.09.1988 BUL 84.34 170 205 375
3 SAYAKHOV Albert M 17.01.1991 RUS 84.49 165 202 367
4 SINCRAIAN Gabriel M 21.12.1988 ROU 84.25 166 195 361
5 BARDIS Giovanni Battista M 21.05.1987 FRA 84.65 160 190 350
6 BARANYAI Janos M 24.06.1984 HUN 84.31 157 190 347
7 IAKOVIDIS Theodoros M 12.02.1991 GRE 83.88 155 187 342
8 MATA PEREZ Andres Eduardo M 11.11.1992 ESP 81.74 150 190 340
9 SELIVANOV Kostyantyn M 20.06.1981 UKR 84.91 150 183 333
10 ZWARYCZ Krzysztof Maciej M 13.12.1990 POL 84.17 150 182 332
11 MULLER Michael M 24.09.1987 GER 84.21 143 178 321
12 TOKOLA Milko Olavi M 10.10.1992 FIN 83.32 140 165 305
13 AMDAL Jarleif M 22.05.1988 NOR 84.37 134 166 300
14 TERMIGNONE Dany M 15.03.1987 SUI 82.91 130 160 290
15 MUSIC Ensar M 30.12.1990 CRO 83.71 143 --- 0
16 KHUHAYEU Aleh M 31.08.1993 BLR 83.90 165 --- 0
17 TOVMASJAN Karen M 05.08.1990 NED 84.22 148 --- 0
DSQ TSIREKIDZE Rauli M 24.05.1987 GEO 84.74 --- --- 0

94 KG - MEN SNATCH

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 KIREEV Rinat M 19.10.1987 RUS 93.73 170 173 *175 173
2 STANULIS Zygimantas M 11.01.1993 LTU 93.33 165 169 172 172
3 GHONGHADZE Vazha M 11.01.1988 GEO 93.10 162 165 168 168
4 ZBIRNEA Andrian M 12.05.1990 MDA 93.67 *163 163 168 168
5 CHERNYSHOV Yaroslav M 16.06.1992 UKR 91.52 157 162 167 167
6 MAKARANKA Aliaksandr M 02.02.1990 BLR 93.26 166 *171 *171 166
7 MATAM MATAM David Hercule M 05.06.1975 FRA 93.36 160 165 *170 165
8 MANUSHI Redon M 02.05.1990 FRA 92.74 157 161 164 164
9 TABAKU Ervis M 22.09.1989 ALB 93.87 *161 161 *165 161
10 SALTSIDIS Christos M 02.07.1987 GRE 93.60 160 *166 *166 160
11 PENT Leho M 02.04.1990 EST 93.40 155 *159 *160 155
12 VASPORI Gabor M 26.10.1983 HUN 93.89 153 *156 *156 153
13 ANTTIROIKO Miika Matias M 20.11.1988 FIN 93.81 *150 150 *154 150
14 BENZA Stephan Denis M 26.11.1990 NED 93.36 143 *146 *146 143
15 KINSELLA Barry M 27.01.1982 IRL 93.71 112 117 119 119
--- TATARU Aurel M 30.09.1980 ROU 93.86 *155 *155 --- ---
--- ZAIROV Intigam M 21.04.1985 AZE 93.39 173 177 180 ---

94 KG - MEN CLEAN & JERK

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 KIREEV Rinat M 19.10.1987 RUS 93.73 200 208 216 216
2 MAKARANKA Aliaksandr M 02.02.1990 BLR 93.26 200 *206 *206 200
3 STANULIS Zygimantas M 11.01.1993 LTU 93.33 200 *205 *207 200
4 ANTTIROIKO Miika Matias M 20.11.1988 FIN 93.81 193 196 *201 196
5 CHERNYSHOV Yaroslav M 16.06.1992 UKR 91.52 187 192 195 195
6 PENT Leho M 02.04.1990 EST 93.40 185 190 *195 190
7 ZBIRNEA Andrian M 12.05.1990 MDA 93.67 *190 190 *201 190
8 TABAKU Ervis M 22.09.1989 ALB 93.87 190 *195 *195 190
9 GHONGHADZE Vazha M 11.01.1988 GEO 93.10 188 *192 *192 188
10 VASPORI Gabor M 26.10.1983 HUN 93.89 187 *191 *191 187
11 MANUSHI Redon M 02.05.1990 FRA 92.74 *180 180 185 185
12 KINSELLA Barry M 27.01.1982 IRL 93.71 139 145 *151 145
--- MATAM MATAM David Hercule M 05.06.1975 FRA 93.36 *198 *198 *198 ---
--- BENZA Stephan Denis M 26.11.1990 NED 93.36 *177 *177 *180 ---
--- SALTSIDIS Christos M 02.07.1987 GRE 93.60 *195 *195 *195 ---
--- TATARU Aurel M 30.09.1980 ROU 93.86 --- --- --- ---
--- ZAIROV Intigam M 21.04.1985 AZE 93.39 210 215 216 ---

94 KG - MEN TOTAL

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 KIREEV Rinat M 19.10.1987 RUS 93.73 173 216 389
2 STANULIS Zygimantas M 11.01.1993 LTU 93.33 172 200 372
3 MAKARANKA Aliaksandr M 02.02.1990 BLR 93.26 166 200 366
4 CHERNYSHOV Yaroslav M 16.06.1992 UKR 91.52 167 195 362
5 ZBIRNEA Andrian M 12.05.1990 MDA 93.67 168 190 358
6 GHONGHADZE Vazha M 11.01.1988 GEO 93.10 168 188 356
7 TABAKU Ervis M 22.09.1989 ALB 93.87 161 190 351
8 MANUSHI Redon M 02.05.1990 FRA 92.74 164 185 349
9 ANTTIROIKO Miika Matias M 20.11.1988 FIN 93.81 150 196 346
10 PENT Leho M 02.04.1990 EST 93.40 155 190 345
11 VASPORI Gabor M 26.10.1983 HUN 93.89 153 187 340
12 KINSELLA Barry M 27.01.1982 IRL 93.71 119 145 264
13 MATAM MATAM David Hercule M 05.06.1975 FRA 93.36 165 --- 0
14 BENZA Stephan Denis M 26.11.1990 NED 93.36 143 --- 0
15 SALTSIDIS Christos M 02.07.1987 GRE 93.60 160 --- 0
16 TATARU Aurel M 30.09.1980 ROU 93.86 --- --- 0
DSQ ZAIROV Intigam M 21.04.1985 AZE 93.39 --- --- 0

105 KG - MEN SNATCH

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 SHEIKO Maksim M 14.04.1988 RUS 103.59 180 184 *186 184
2 BEDZHANYAN David M 06.09.1988 RUS 104.52 173 178 181 181
3 KUZILOV Albert M 05.02.1985 GEO 103.53 *180 *180 180 180
4 CZEKIEL Kornel M 15.07.1987 POL 104.65 173 177 *180 177
5 PLESNIEKS Arturs M 21.01.1992 LAT 104.27 170 175 *178 175
6 MICHALSKI Arkadiusz M 07.01.1990 POL 104.91 170 175 *178 175
7 GYURKOVICS Ferenc M 03.09.1979 HUN 104.78 *173 173 *176 173
8 LOBAN Aleh M 15.01.1985 BLR 104.12 165 170 *175 170
9 BEHM Robby M 09.12.1986 GER 104.23 160 165 *170 165
10 KOVAC Matej M 01.06.1992 SVK 99.95 160 *165 *165 160
11 GOSPODINOV Vasil Georgiev M 05.11.1993 BUL 103.99 *160 160 *165 160
12 BOULY Kevin M 26.04.1981 FRA 104.56 150 155 157 157
13 NOTO Pietro Giovanni M 14.01.1991 ITA 100.52 147 152 156 156
14 ANDONOV Daniel M 02.10.1985 CRO 104.20 140 147 150 150
15 STROUMPIS Efstathios M 12.07.1993 GRE 104.80 150 *155 *155 150
16 HORDNES Per M 04.10.1981 NOR 96.35 *142 *142 142 142
--- GOGIA Davit M 02.06.1990 GEO 104.50 177 181 183 ---

105 KG - MEN CLEAN & JERK

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 BEDZHANYAN David M 06.09.1988 RUS 104.52 220 224 230 230
2 PLESNIEKS Arturs M 21.01.1992 LAT 104.27 213 218 222 222
3 SHEIKO Maksim M 14.04.1988 RUS 103.59 211 216 220 220
4 CZEKIEL Kornel M 15.07.1987 POL 104.65 *215 215 *225 215
5 MICHALSKI Arkadiusz M 07.01.1990 POL 104.91 *212 212 *218 212
6 LOBAN Aleh M 15.01.1985 BLR 104.12 200 205 210 210
7 BEHM Robby M 09.12.1986 GER 104.23 *200 200 205 205
8 GYURKOVICS Ferenc M 03.09.1979 HUN 104.78 *198 198 *203 198
9 KOVAC Matej M 01.06.1992 SVK 99.95 190 195 *200 195
10 GOSPODINOV Vasil Georgiev M 05.11.1993 BUL 103.99 *195 195 *201 195
11 STROUMPIS Efstathios M 12.07.1993 GRE 104.80 195 *200 *200 195
12 BOULY Kevin M 26.04.1981 FRA 104.56 *187 *187 187 187
13 ANDONOV Daniel M 02.10.1985 CRO 104.20 *170 170 181 181
14 HORDNES Per M 04.10.1981 NOR 96.35 *180 180 *186 180
15 NOTO Pietro Giovanni M 14.01.1991 ITA 100.52 175 *180 *180 175
--- KUZILOV Albert M 05.02.1985 GEO 103.53 *216 *216 *216 ---
--- GOGIA Davit M 02.06.1990 GEO 104.50 213 218 *222 ---

105 KG - MEN TOTAL

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 BEDZHANYAN David M 06.09.1988 RUS 104.52 181 230 411
2 SHEIKO Maksim M 14.04.1988 RUS 103.59 184 220 404
3 PLESNIEKS Arturs M 21.01.1992 LAT 104.27 175 222 397
4 CZEKIEL Kornel M 15.07.1987 POL 104.65 177 215 392
5 MICHALSKI Arkadiusz M 07.01.1990 POL 104.91 175 212 387
6 LOBAN Aleh M 15.01.1985 BLR 104.12 170 210 380
7 GYURKOVICS Ferenc M 03.09.1979 HUN 104.78 173 198 371
8 BEHM Robby M 09.12.1986 GER 104.23 165 205 370
9 KOVAC Matej M 01.06.1992 SVK 99.95 160 195 355
10 GOSPODINOV Vasil Georgiev M 05.11.1993 BUL 103.99 160 195 355
11 STROUMPIS Efstathios M 12.07.1993 GRE 104.80 150 195 345
12 BOULY Kevin M 26.04.1981 FRA 104.56 157 187 344
13 NOTO Pietro Giovanni M 14.01.1991 ITA 100.52 156 175 331
14 ANDONOV Daniel M 02.10.1985 CRO 104.20 150 181 331
15 HORDNES Per M 04.10.1981 NOR 96.35 142 180 322
16 KUZILOV Albert M 05.02.1985 GEO 103.53 180 --- 0
DSQ GOGIA Davit M 02.06.1990 GEO 104.50 --- --- 0

+105 KG - MEN SNATCH

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 UDACHYN Artem M 26.03.1980 UKR 169.25 195 200 *203 200
2 ALBEGOV Ruslan M 26.01.1988 RUS 155.85 *195 *195 195 195
3 TURMANIDZE Irakli M 13.12.1984 GEO 130.16 *192 *192 192 192
4 NAGY Peter M 16.01.1986 HUN 150.74 182 186 190 190
5 ORSAG Jiri M 05.01.1989 CZE 125.16 185 *190 *190 185
6 HAKOBYAN Hayk M 14.06.1990 ARM 130.27 180 *185 185 185
7 MINASYAN Gor M 25.10.1994 ARM 140.63 180 *185 185 185
8 VELAGIC Almir M 22.08.1981 GER 139.90 *177 177 180 180
9 JOKARZADEH Darius Asadullah M 25.06.1993 GBR 140.66 165 173 *178 173
10 BALA Isa M 11.08.1984 ALB 129.57 165 170 *175 170
11 SEIM Mart M 24.10.1990 EST 136.10 165 *170 *170 165
12 OLSHANETSKYI Igor M 16.02.1986 ISR 124.89 163 *168 *168 163
13 TOLLEFSEN Kim Eirik M 24.12.1989 NOR 109.90 145 150 *152 150
14 ROININEN Teemu Tapio M 10.07.1986 FIN 134.89 145 *150 150 150
15 OJA Eero Veikko Mikael M 10.04.1991 FIN 116.09 140 144 146 146

+105 KG - MEN CLEAN & JERK

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 ALBEGOV Ruslan M 26.01.1988 RUS 155.85 230 236 247 247
2 UDACHYN Artem M 26.03.1980 UKR 169.25 231 242 *247 242
3 ORSAG Jiri M 05.01.1989 CZE 125.16 230 237 *243 237
4 VELAGIC Almir M 22.08.1981 GER 139.90 *218 220 229 229
5 SEIM Mart M 24.10.1990 EST 136.10 *220 *220 221 221
6 TURMANIDZE Irakli M 13.12.1984 GEO 130.16 220 *230 *230 220
7 NAGY Peter M 16.01.1986 HUN 150.74 212 219 *223 219
8 MINASYAN Gor M 25.10.1994 ARM 140.63 *215 215 --- 215
9 JOKARZADEH Darius Asadullah M 25.06.1993 GBR 140.66 190 197 202 202
10 BALA Isa M 11.08.1984 ALB 129.57 *195 195 *200 195
11 TOLLEFSEN Kim Eirik M 24.12.1989 NOR 109.90 184 188 193 193
12 ROININEN Teemu Tapio M 10.07.1986 FIN 134.89 185 193 *200 193
13 OJA Eero Veikko Mikael M 10.04.1991 FIN 116.09 175 183 *189 183
--- HAKOBYAN Hayk M 14.06.1990 ARM 130.27 *210 *210 *210 ---
--- OLSHANETSKYI Igor M 16.02.1986 ISR 124.89 *202 *202 *202 ---

+105 KG - MEN TOTAL

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 ALBEGOV Ruslan M 26.01.1988 RUS 155.85 195 247 442
2 UDACHYN Artem M 26.03.1980 UKR 169.25 200 242 442
3 ORSAG Jiri M 05.01.1989 CZE 125.16 185 237 422
4 TURMANIDZE Irakli M 13.12.1984 GEO 130.16 192 220 412
5 VELAGIC Almir M 22.08.1981 GER 139.90 180 229 409
6 NAGY Peter M 16.01.1986 HUN 150.74 190 219 409
7 MINASYAN Gor M 25.10.1994 ARM 140.63 185 215 400
8 SEIM Mart M 24.10.1990 EST 136.10 165 221 386
9 JOKARZADEH Darius Asadullah M 25.06.1993 GBR 140.66 173 202 375
10 BALA Isa M 11.08.1984 ALB 129.57 170 195 365
11 TOLLEFSEN Kim Eirik M 24.12.1989 NOR 109.90 150 193 343
12 ROININEN Teemu Tapio M 10.07.1986 FIN 134.89 150 193 343
13 OJA Eero Veikko Mikael M 10.04.1991 FIN 116.09 146 183 329
14 HAKOBYAN Hayk M 14.06.1990 ARM 130.27 185 --- 0
15 OLSHANETSKYI Igor M 16.02.1986 ISR 124.89 163 --- 0