Çeliksoft Yazılım Hizmetleri
BACK TO EWFED.COM
Search competition or country or city or year
Search weightlifters
EUROPEAN WEIGHTLIFTING FEDARATION
EXPORT AS EXCEL
RESULTS MEDALIST TEAM CLASSIFICATION MEDALS & PLACES SINCLAIR LIST OFFICIALS DOCS

FILTER RESULTS

48 KG - WOMEN SNATCH

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 KARPINSKA Marzena W 19.02.1988 POL 47.74 81 83 85 85
2 PAGLIARO Genny Caterina W 15.10.1988 ITA 47.76 77 * 81 81 81
3 ANGELOVA Silviya W 22.06.1982 AZE 47.84 72 75 78 78
4 ANDRIES Elena Ramona W 21.09.1994 ROU 47.93 78 * 81 * 81 78
5 KARAGOZ Nurdan W 25.01.1987 TUR 47.28 77 * 80 * 80 77
6 JUAN TELLO Estefania W 17.08.1981 ESP 47.64 70 75 * 78 75
7 NOEL BARDIS Melanie Marie Anna W 13.05.1986 FRA 47.72 68 71 * 74 71
8 DRAGANOVA Natalia Nacheva W 06.11.1993 BUL 47.79 71 * 73 * 73 71
9 MICHEL Anais W 12.01.1988 FRA 47.61 65 68 * 70 68
10 D ALESSANDRO Giovanna W 22.07.1982 ITA 44.88 63 67 * 70 67
11 CALVINO Joanne Elizabeth W 18.08.1980 GBR 47.84 62 64 66 66
12 STEPANOVA Aleksandra W 03.07.1991 LTU 47.57 62 * 66 * 66 62
13 POWELL Hannah Louise W 12.12.1992 GBR 45.19 * 61 61 * 65 61
14 VEZNIKOVA Veronika W 31.01.1990 CZE 47.82 48 51 53 53
15 KLIMPAROVA Petra W 13.02.1976 CZE 47.88 49 * 52 * 52 49
16 SUOJANEN Tea W 15.02.1982 FIN 47.64 45 48 * 51 48

48 KG - WOMEN CLEAN & JERK

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 KARPINSKA Marzena W 19.02.1988 POL 47.74 98 100 102 102
2 KARAGOZ Nurdan W 25.01.1987 TUR 47.28 98 *100 100 100
3 ANGELOVA Silviya W 22.06.1982 AZE 47.84 93 97 * 98 97
4 ANDRIES Elena Ramona W 21.09.1994 ROU 47.93 95 * 98 * 98 95
5 JUAN TELLO Estefania W 17.08.1981 ESP 47.64 90 94 * 97 94
6 NOEL BARDIS Melanie Marie Anna W 13.05.1986 FRA 47.72 89 92 * 94 92
7 MICHEL Anais W 12.01.1988 FRA 47.61 87 * 90 90 90
8 D ALESSANDRO Giovanna W 22.07.1982 ITA 44.88 80 85 88 88
9 DRAGANOVA Natalia Nacheva W 06.11.1993 BUL 47.79 84 * 89 --- 84
10 CALVINO Joanne Elizabeth W 18.08.1980 GBR 47.84 84 * 87 * 88 84
11 STEPANOVA Aleksandra W 03.07.1991 LTU 47.57 75 81 --- 81
12 VEZNIKOVA Veronika W 31.01.1990 CZE 47.82 63 67 * 70 67
13 SUOJANEN Tea W 15.02.1982 FIN 47.64 57 60 * 62 60
14 KLIMPAROVA Petra W 13.02.1976 CZE 47.88 57 * 60 * 60 57
--- POWELL Hannah Louise W 12.12.1992 GBR 45.19 * 80 * 80 * 80 ---
--- PAGLIARO Genny Caterina W 15.10.1988 ITA 47.76 * 95 * 95 * 95 ---

48 KG - WOMEN TOTAL

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 KARPINSKA Marzena W 19.02.1988 POL 47.74 85 102 187
2 KARAGOZ Nurdan W 25.01.1987 TUR 47.28 77 100 177
3 ANGELOVA Silviya W 22.06.1982 AZE 47.84 78 97 175
4 ANDRIES Elena Ramona W 21.09.1994 ROU 47.93 78 95 173
5 JUAN TELLO Estefania W 17.08.1981 ESP 47.64 75 94 169
6 NOEL BARDIS Melanie Marie Anna W 13.05.1986 FRA 47.72 71 92 163
7 MICHEL Anais W 12.01.1988 FRA 47.61 68 90 158
8 D ALESSANDRO Giovanna W 22.07.1982 ITA 44.88 67 88 155
9 DRAGANOVA Natalia Nacheva W 06.11.1993 BUL 47.79 71 84 155
10 CALVINO Joanne Elizabeth W 18.08.1980 GBR 47.84 66 84 150
11 STEPANOVA Aleksandra W 03.07.1991 LTU 47.57 62 81 143
12 VEZNIKOVA Veronika W 31.01.1990 CZE 47.82 53 67 120
13 SUOJANEN Tea W 15.02.1982 FIN 47.64 48 60 108
14 KLIMPAROVA Petra W 13.02.1976 CZE 47.88 49 57 106
15 POWELL Hannah Louise W 12.12.1992 GBR 45.19 61 --- 0
16 PAGLIARO Genny Caterina W 15.10.1988 ITA 47.76 81 --- 0

53 KG - WOMEN SNATCH

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 IOVU Cristina W 08.11.1992 MDA 52.65 88 91 * 96 91
2 CHYCHKAN Alena W 07.07.1993 BLR 52.19 85 88 * 90 88
3 DASDELEN Aylin W 01.01.1982 TUR 52.88 85 * 88 88 88
4 CHEREMSHANOVA Svetlana W 21.08.1985 RUS 52.89 83 88 * 90 88
5 SCHWARZBACH Julia W 13.05.1989 GER 52.82 83 85 87 87
6 LOCHOWSKA Joanna W 17.11.1988 POL 52.59 82 84 86 86
7 PEKMEZCI Fatma Ebru W 04.08.1983 TUR 52.62 * 83 83 86 86
8 IVANOVA Maya W 05.06.1991 BUL 52.95 82 * 85 * 86 82
9 KASAJ Fetie W 28.10.1985 ALB 52.68 * 78 78 * 81 78
10 LACHAUME ANDRIEUX Virginie C. R. W 21.03.1980 FRA 52.62 73 76 * 78 76
11 LOMBARDO Jennifer W 24.06.1991 ITA 52.39 71 73 75 75
12 BERCHI Dana Alexandra W 11.03.1990 ROU 52.84 * 75 * 75 75 75
13 GUERRERO GONZALEZ Abigail W 18.07.1978 ESP 52.75 70 74 * 77 74
14 LORENTZ Manon Camille W 17.07.1991 FRA 51.92 * 72 72 * 75 72
15 EJSTRUP Christina Trier W 28.04.1985 DEN 52.60 68 71 * 73 71
16 BERNTSSON Lena Carina W 04.11.1978 SWE 52.72 67 * 70 70 70
17 BENTELI Konstantina W 24.08.1993 GRE 52.96 63 67 * 72 67
18 KUKKONEN Sini Kristiina W 24.05.1986 FIN 52.66 60 * 63 * 63 60
--- ATHANASIADOU Anna W 13.02.1981 GRE 52.77 * 70 * 70 * 70 ---

53 KG - WOMEN CLEAN & JERK

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 IOVU Cristina W 08.11.1992 MDA 52.65 108 112 116 116
2 DASDELEN Aylin W 01.01.1982 TUR 52.88 113 *117 *117 113
3 CHEREMSHANOVA Svetlana W 21.08.1985 RUS 52.89 107 *112 113 113
4 CHYCHKAN Alena W 07.07.1993 BLR 52.19 103 *108 112 112
5 KASAJ Fetie W 28.10.1985 ALB 52.68 108 *110 *111 108
6 SCHWARZBACH Julia W 13.05.1989 GER 52.82 *105 105 *107 105
7 LOCHOWSKA Joanna W 17.11.1988 POL 52.59 *103 103 *106 103
8 PEKMEZCI Fatma Ebru W 04.08.1983 TUR 52.62 103 *107 *108 103
9 IVANOVA Maya W 05.06.1991 BUL 52.95 100 *105 *108 100
10 GUERRERO GONZALEZ Abigail W 18.07.1978 ESP 52.75 90 * 95 95 95
11 BERCHI Dana Alexandra W 11.03.1990 ROU 52.84 95 * 97 *100 95
12 LOMBARDO Jennifer W 24.06.1991 ITA 52.39 92 * 96 * 96 92
13 LACHAUME ANDRIEUX Virginie C. R. W 21.03.1980 FRA 52.62 91 * 95 * 95 91
14 LORENTZ Manon Camille W 17.07.1991 FRA 51.92 85 88 * 91 88
15 ATHANASIADOU Anna W 13.02.1981 GRE 52.77 80 85 88 88
16 EJSTRUP Christina Trier W 28.04.1985 DEN 52.60 * 83 83 86 86
17 BERNTSSON Lena Carina W 04.11.1978 SWE 52.72 83 * 86 * 88 83
18 BENTELI Konstantina W 24.08.1993 GRE 52.96 77 * 82 82 82
19 KUKKONEN Sini Kristiina W 24.05.1986 FIN 52.66 73 * 77 * 77 73

53 KG - WOMEN TOTAL

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 IOVU Cristina W 08.11.1992 MDA 52.65 91 116 207
2 DASDELEN Aylin W 01.01.1982 TUR 52.88 88 113 201
3 CHEREMSHANOVA Svetlana W 21.08.1985 RUS 52.89 88 113 201
4 CHYCHKAN Alena W 07.07.1993 BLR 52.19 88 112 200
5 SCHWARZBACH Julia W 13.05.1989 GER 52.82 87 105 192
6 LOCHOWSKA Joanna W 17.11.1988 POL 52.59 86 103 189
7 PEKMEZCI Fatma Ebru W 04.08.1983 TUR 52.62 86 103 189
8 KASAJ Fetie W 28.10.1985 ALB 52.68 78 108 186
9 IVANOVA Maya W 05.06.1991 BUL 52.95 82 100 182
10 BERCHI Dana Alexandra W 11.03.1990 ROU 52.84 75 95 170
11 GUERRERO GONZALEZ Abigail W 18.07.1978 ESP 52.75 74 95 169
12 LOMBARDO Jennifer W 24.06.1991 ITA 52.39 75 92 167
13 LACHAUME ANDRIEUX Virginie C. R. W 21.03.1980 FRA 52.62 76 91 167
14 LORENTZ Manon Camille W 17.07.1991 FRA 51.92 72 88 160
15 EJSTRUP Christina Trier W 28.04.1985 DEN 52.60 71 86 157
16 BERNTSSON Lena Carina W 04.11.1978 SWE 52.72 70 83 153
17 BENTELI Konstantina W 24.08.1993 GRE 52.96 67 82 149
18 KUKKONEN Sini Kristiina W 24.05.1986 FIN 52.66 60 73 133
19 ATHANASIADOU Anna W 13.02.1981 GRE 52.77 --- 88 0

58 KG - WOMEN SNATCH

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 BEGAJ Romela W 02.11.1986 ALB 57.61 93 98 102 102
2 KOSTOVA Boyanka Minkova W 10.05.1993 AZE 57.25 95 * 98 98 98
3 SHADRINA Elena W 26.03.1982 RUS 57.87 * 92 92 95 95
4 SMITH Zoe W 26.04.1994 GBR 57.94 85 89 92 92
5 TUNADAGI Bediha W 20.08.1985 TUR 56.95 * 91 * 91 91 91
6 GOTFRYD Marieta W 11.09.1980 POL 57.70 * 91 91 * 95 91
7 LYUBENOVA Plamena Nikolaeva W 17.08.1993 BUL 57.89 * 87 87 91 91
8 ULRICH Christin W 19.09.1990 GER 57.54 * 88 88 90 90
9 BORDIGNON Giorgia W 24.05.1987 ITA 57.95 82 86 89 89
10 KUSTERER Sabine Beate W 04.01.1991 GER 57.51 85 87 * 88 87
11 LYABINA Elena W 13.12.1977 ISR 57.75 80 85 87 87
12 KOLAS Natallia W 31.10.1991 BLR 57.69 85 * 89 * 89 85
13 ALEMANNO Sara W 30.09.1986 ITA 57.37 74 * 78 * 78 74
14 ROOS Angelica W 15.04.1989 SWE 57.45 70 74 * 76 74
15 KASTRITSI Charikleia W 11.04.1983 GRE 57.98 70 * 75 * 75 70
16 KUTLIKOVA Dagmara W 20.02.1978 SVK 55.22 65 * 68 * 70 65
--- JEWELL Helen Jane W 29.11.1988 GBR 56.97 * 74 * 77 * 77 ---
--- KLEJNOWSKA-KRZYWANSKA Aleksandra Ja W 17.12.1982 POL 57.87 * 88 * 88 * 88 ---
--- SCHEINDT Isabela-Roxana W 16.01.1992 ROU 57.63 * 75 * 75 * 75 ---

58 KG - WOMEN CLEAN & JERK

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 KOSTOVA Boyanka Minkova W 10.05.1993 AZE 57.25 114 117 *120 117
2 KLEJNOWSKA-KRZYWANSKA Aleksandra Ja W 17.12.1982 POL 57.87 114 117 *119 117
3 SHADRINA Elena W 26.03.1982 RUS 57.87 112 116 *119 116
4 SMITH Zoe W 26.04.1994 GBR 57.94 110 116 *120 116
5 ULRICH Christin W 19.09.1990 GER 57.54 110 113 *116 113
6 BEGAJ Romela W 02.11.1986 ALB 57.61 113 *116 *118 113
7 GOTFRYD Marieta W 11.09.1980 POL 57.70 *105 105 108 108
8 LYUBENOVA Plamena Nikolaeva W 17.08.1993 BUL 57.89 *108 108 *110 108
9 LYABINA Elena W 13.12.1977 ISR 57.75 101 105 107 107
10 KOLAS Natallia W 31.10.1991 BLR 57.69 106 --- --- 106
11 KUSTERER Sabine Beate W 04.01.1991 GER 57.51 *104 105 *107 105
12 BORDIGNON Giorgia W 24.05.1987 ITA 57.95 * 99 99 *103 99
13 ROOS Angelica W 15.04.1989 SWE 57.45 91 95 98 98
14 SCHEINDT Isabela-Roxana W 16.01.1992 ROU 57.63 95 *100 *100 95
15 ALEMANNO Sara W 30.09.1986 ITA 57.37 * 90 90 94 94
16 KUTLIKOVA Dagmara W 20.02.1978 SVK 55.22 82 86 90 90
17 JEWELL Helen Jane W 29.11.1988 GBR 56.97 90 * 94 * 94 90
18 KASTRITSI Charikleia W 11.04.1983 GRE 57.98 85 90 * 96 90
--- TUNADAGI Bediha W 20.08.1985 TUR 56.95 *113 *114 *114 ---

58 KG - WOMEN TOTAL

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 KOSTOVA Boyanka Minkova W 10.05.1993 AZE 57.25 98 117 215
2 BEGAJ Romela W 02.11.1986 ALB 57.61 102 113 215
3 SHADRINA Elena W 26.03.1982 RUS 57.87 95 116 211
4 SMITH Zoe W 26.04.1994 GBR 57.94 92 116 208
5 ULRICH Christin W 19.09.1990 GER 57.54 90 113 203
6 GOTFRYD Marieta W 11.09.1980 POL 57.70 91 108 199
7 LYUBENOVA Plamena Nikolaeva W 17.08.1993 BUL 57.89 91 108 199
8 LYABINA Elena W 13.12.1977 ISR 57.75 87 107 194
9 KUSTERER Sabine Beate W 04.01.1991 GER 57.51 87 105 192
10 KOLAS Natallia W 31.10.1991 BLR 57.69 85 106 191
11 BORDIGNON Giorgia W 24.05.1987 ITA 57.95 89 99 188
12 ROOS Angelica W 15.04.1989 SWE 57.45 74 98 172
13 ALEMANNO Sara W 30.09.1986 ITA 57.37 74 94 168
14 KASTRITSI Charikleia W 11.04.1983 GRE 57.98 70 90 160
15 KUTLIKOVA Dagmara W 20.02.1978 SVK 55.22 65 90 155
16 JEWELL Helen Jane W 29.11.1988 GBR 56.97 --- 90 0
17 KLEJNOWSKA-KRZYWANSKA Aleksandra Ja W 17.12.1982 POL 57.87 --- 117 0
18 SCHEINDT Isabela-Roxana W 16.01.1992 ROU 57.63 --- 95 0
19 TUNADAGI Bediha W 20.08.1985 TUR 56.95 91 --- 0

63 KG - WOMEN SNATCH

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 SIMSEK Sibel W 10.10.1984 TUR 62.57 100 --- --- 100
2 NAGY Nikoletta W 23.08.1983 HUN 62.47 90 93 94 94
3 BRYL Liudmila W 25.04.1991 BLR 59.64 88 91 93 93
4 OKUMUS Neslihan W 17.09.1994 TUR 62.03 90 * 93 93 93
5 LESNIEWSKA Anna W 25.07.1985 POL 62.90 89 * 91 * 92 89
6 TOMA Loredana-Elena W 10.05.1995 ROU 60.48 77 82 85 85
7 HANSSON Carita W 09.09.1991 SWE 62.90 80 84 * 86 84
8 RUCI Sherjana W 31.03.1993 ALB 62.42 75 80 83 83
9 ALEMANNO Maria Grazia W 02.09.1990 ITA 62.94 80 83 * 85 83
10 EVERI Anna-Maria W 28.04.1987 FIN 60.52 82 * 86 * 86 82
11 GODLEY Emily Victoria W 22.10.1989 GBR 62.50 79 * 82 82 82
12 CHIQUET Agnes Charlotta Monique W 24.10.1984 FRA 62.44 79 * 83 * 83 79
13 MIHAILOVA Oksana W 22.02.1984 LAT 62.21 75 78 * 80 78
14 PANAGIOTIDOU Maria W 16.07.1985 GRE 62.34 71 76 78 78
15 ZAKIR Aysel W 17.10.1991 BUL 62.82 75 * 81 * 81 75
16 AHO Paivi W 11.04.1978 FIN 61.05 70 * 73 * 73 70
17 LOZOVA Laura W 06.07.1988 CZE 61.27 65 * 69 69 69
18 SZILAGYI Kinga W 25.12.1995 HUN 61.66 60 64 66 66

63 KG - WOMEN CLEAN & JERK

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 SIMSEK Sibel W 10.10.1984 TUR 62.57 121 125 --- 125
2 NAGY Nikoletta W 23.08.1983 HUN 62.47 111 114 116 116
3 OKUMUS Neslihan W 17.09.1994 TUR 62.03 110 113 115 115
4 LESNIEWSKA Anna W 25.07.1985 POL 62.90 112 115 *120 115
5 BRYL Liudmila W 25.04.1991 BLR 59.64 *110 110 114 114
6 EVERI Anna-Maria W 28.04.1987 FIN 60.52 103 *106 106 106
7 CHIQUET Agnes Charlotta Monique W 24.10.1984 FRA 62.44 99 103 *106 103
8 GODLEY Emily Victoria W 22.10.1989 GBR 62.50 100 103 *106 103
9 TOMA Loredana-Elena W 10.05.1995 ROU 60.48 97 102 *105 102
10 RUCI Sherjana W 31.03.1993 ALB 62.42 92 98 101 101
11 HANSSON Carita W 09.09.1991 SWE 62.90 101 *104 *104 101
12 ZAKIR Aysel W 17.10.1991 BUL 62.82 95 100 *103 100
13 PANAGIOTIDOU Maria W 16.07.1985 GRE 62.34 91 96 98 98
14 ALEMANNO Maria Grazia W 02.09.1990 ITA 62.94 95 * 99 * 99 95
15 MIHAILOVA Oksana W 22.02.1984 LAT 62.21 * 93 93 * 96 93
16 AHO Paivi W 11.04.1978 FIN 61.05 * 90 90 * 95 90
17 LOZOVA Laura W 06.07.1988 CZE 61.27 85 * 92 * 92 85
18 SZILAGYI Kinga W 25.12.1995 HUN 61.66 80 83 85 85

63 KG - WOMEN TOTAL

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 SIMSEK Sibel W 10.10.1984 TUR 62.57 100 125 225
2 NAGY Nikoletta W 23.08.1983 HUN 62.47 94 116 210
3 OKUMUS Neslihan W 17.09.1994 TUR 62.03 93 115 208
4 BRYL Liudmila W 25.04.1991 BLR 59.64 93 114 207
5 LESNIEWSKA Anna W 25.07.1985 POL 62.90 89 115 204
6 EVERI Anna-Maria W 28.04.1987 FIN 60.52 82 106 188
7 TOMA Loredana-Elena W 10.05.1995 ROU 60.48 85 102 187
8 GODLEY Emily Victoria W 22.10.1989 GBR 62.50 82 103 185
9 HANSSON Carita W 09.09.1991 SWE 62.90 84 101 185
10 RUCI Sherjana W 31.03.1993 ALB 62.42 83 101 184
11 CHIQUET Agnes Charlotta Monique W 24.10.1984 FRA 62.44 79 103 182
12 ALEMANNO Maria Grazia W 02.09.1990 ITA 62.94 83 95 178
13 PANAGIOTIDOU Maria W 16.07.1985 GRE 62.34 78 98 176
14 ZAKIR Aysel W 17.10.1991 BUL 62.82 75 100 175
15 MIHAILOVA Oksana W 22.02.1984 LAT 62.21 78 93 171
16 AHO Paivi W 11.04.1978 FIN 61.05 70 90 160
17 LOZOVA Laura W 06.07.1988 CZE 61.27 69 85 154
18 SZILAGYI Kinga W 25.12.1995 HUN 61.66 66 85 151

69 KG - WOMEN SNATCH

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 SLIVENKO Oxana W 20.12.1986 RUS 68.54 110 115 *117 115
2 SAVENKO Viktoriia W 28.05.1988 RUS 68.71 115 *120 *120 115
3 COCOS Roxana Daniela W 05.06.1989 ROU 68.20 106 110 *112 110
4 BATSIUSHKA Hanna W 24.10.1981 BLR 67.09 *105 *105 106 106
5 KASIRYE Ruth Nanozzi W 10.06.1982 NOR 68.47 100 103 *105 103
6 MIZDAL Ewa Justyna W 18.07.1987 POL 68.53 100 102 *104 102
7 PERDUE Natasha W 27.07.1975 GBR 69.00 91 95 * 98 95
8 RAMOS GONZALEZ Sheila W 20.12.1990 ESP 68.80 88 * 93 93 93
9 KIRIYENKO Alyona W 09.05.1987 AZE 68.36 85 * 88 88 88
10 KONSTANTINIDI Eleni W 03.02.1995 GRE 68.13 70 75 * 82 75
11 KARAJ Manjola W 27.06.1994 ALB 68.87 50 56 * 60 56
--- KRUTZLER Eszter W 04.03.1981 HUN 66.03 *101 *101 *101 ---

69 KG - WOMEN CLEAN & JERK

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 SLIVENKO Oxana W 20.12.1986 RUS 68.54 137 141 143 143
2 COCOS Roxana Daniela W 05.06.1989 ROU 68.20 131 137 142 142
3 SAVENKO Viktoriia W 28.05.1988 RUS 68.71 130 135 137 137
4 MIZDAL Ewa Justyna W 18.07.1987 POL 68.53 *126 126 130 130
5 KASIRYE Ruth Nanozzi W 10.06.1982 NOR 68.47 120 124 *127 124
6 BATSIUSHKA Hanna W 24.10.1981 BLR 67.09 115 121 *127 121
7 RAMOS GONZALEZ Sheila W 20.12.1990 ESP 68.80 112 117 *123 117
8 PERDUE Natasha W 27.07.1975 GBR 69.00 110 115 *118 115
9 KIRIYENKO Alyona W 09.05.1987 AZE 68.36 105 109 113 113
10 KONSTANTINIDI Eleni W 03.02.1995 GRE 68.13 90 91 * 96 91
11 KARAJ Manjola W 27.06.1994 ALB 68.87 65 70 73 73
--- KRUTZLER Eszter W 04.03.1981 HUN 66.03 --- --- --- ---

69 KG - WOMEN TOTAL

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 SLIVENKO Oxana W 20.12.1986 RUS 68.54 115 143 258
2 COCOS Roxana Daniela W 05.06.1989 ROU 68.20 110 142 252
3 SAVENKO Viktoriia W 28.05.1988 RUS 68.71 115 137 252
4 MIZDAL Ewa Justyna W 18.07.1987 POL 68.53 102 130 232
5 BATSIUSHKA Hanna W 24.10.1981 BLR 67.09 106 121 227
6 KASIRYE Ruth Nanozzi W 10.06.1982 NOR 68.47 103 124 227
7 RAMOS GONZALEZ Sheila W 20.12.1990 ESP 68.80 93 117 210
8 PERDUE Natasha W 27.07.1975 GBR 69.00 95 115 210
9 KIRIYENKO Alyona W 09.05.1987 AZE 68.36 88 113 201
10 KONSTANTINIDI Eleni W 03.02.1995 GRE 68.13 75 91 166
11 KARAJ Manjola W 27.06.1994 ALB 68.87 56 73 129
12 KRUTZLER Eszter W 04.03.1981 HUN 66.03 --- --- 0

75 KG - WOMEN SNATCH

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 VALENTIN PEREZ Lidia W 10.02.1985 ESP 74.52 112 117 *123 117
2 ZUBOVA Olga W 09.12.1993 RUS 73.22 *110 110 115 115
3 PETKOVA Rumyana W 15.10.1982 BUL 69.52 *100 100 *103 100
4 YILMAZ Hatice W 05.10.1990 TUR 69.27 * 98 98 *101 98
5 WEDOW Mandy Bianca W 13.05.1987 GER 74.65 * 95 96 * 99 96
6 KRANZ Yvonne W 09.06.1984 GER 74.93 93 * 96 96 96
7 TROJCAKOVA Lucia W 15.09.1981 SVK 74.82 90 93 * 96 93
8 KLADIVOVA Pavla W 03.10.1984 CZE 70.24 84 87 * 89 87
9 PRISCEPA Natalia W 17.10.1989 MDA 74.66 83 87 * 89 87
10 BRUNELLI Carlotta W 11.04.1993 ITA 74.81 81 87 * 90 87
11 BERNTSSON Annika W 10.09.1976 SWE 72.52 85 * 88 * 88 85
12 ILMARINEN Meri Tuuli Linnea W 04.06.1991 FIN 73.44 * 80 * 80 80 80
13 LIZDE Almira W 04.07.1982 BIH 74.26 * 80 * 80 80 80
14 GOGOROVA Eleonora W 15.01.1990 SVK 70.30 68 72 75 75
--- VESTMAN Katariina Maria Sofia W 22.02.1988 FIN 70.90 * 85 * 85 * 85 ---

75 KG - WOMEN CLEAN & JERK

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 ZUBOVA Olga W 09.12.1993 RUS 73.22 137 145 150 150
2 VALENTIN PEREZ Lidia W 10.02.1985 ESP 74.52 135 143 *146 143
3 YILMAZ Hatice W 05.10.1990 TUR 69.27 *123 *123 125 125
4 PETKOVA Rumyana W 15.10.1982 BUL 69.52 115 120 123 123
5 WEDOW Mandy Bianca W 13.05.1987 GER 74.65 116 120 122 122
6 KRANZ Yvonne W 09.06.1984 GER 74.93 120 *124 *126 120
7 TROJCAKOVA Lucia W 15.09.1981 SVK 74.82 110 116 *121 116
8 KLADIVOVA Pavla W 03.10.1984 CZE 70.24 108 110 *115 110
9 PRISCEPA Natalia W 17.10.1989 MDA 74.66 105 *109 109 109
10 BERNTSSON Annika W 10.09.1976 SWE 72.52 102 *107 *107 102
11 ILMARINEN Meri Tuuli Linnea W 04.06.1991 FIN 73.44 97 *101 101 101
12 GOGOROVA Eleonora W 15.01.1990 SVK 70.30 93 98 *101 98
13 BRUNELLI Carlotta W 11.04.1993 ITA 74.81 94 *100 *100 94
--- LIZDE Almira W 04.07.1982 BIH 74.26 *100 *100 *100 ---
--- VESTMAN Katariina Maria Sofia W 22.02.1988 FIN 70.90 --- --- --- ---

75 KG - WOMEN TOTAL

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 ZUBOVA Olga W 09.12.1993 RUS 73.22 115 150 265
2 VALENTIN PEREZ Lidia W 10.02.1985 ESP 74.52 117 143 260
3 YILMAZ Hatice W 05.10.1990 TUR 69.27 98 125 223
4 PETKOVA Rumyana W 15.10.1982 BUL 69.52 100 123 223
5 WEDOW Mandy Bianca W 13.05.1987 GER 74.65 96 122 218
6 KRANZ Yvonne W 09.06.1984 GER 74.93 96 120 216
7 TROJCAKOVA Lucia W 15.09.1981 SVK 74.82 93 116 209
8 KLADIVOVA Pavla W 03.10.1984 CZE 70.24 87 110 197
9 PRISCEPA Natalia W 17.10.1989 MDA 74.66 87 109 196
10 BERNTSSON Annika W 10.09.1976 SWE 72.52 85 102 187
11 ILMARINEN Meri Tuuli Linnea W 04.06.1991 FIN 73.44 80 101 181
12 BRUNELLI Carlotta W 11.04.1993 ITA 74.81 87 94 181
13 GOGOROVA Eleonora W 15.01.1990 SVK 70.30 75 98 173
14 LIZDE Almira W 04.07.1982 BIH 74.26 80 --- 0
15 VESTMAN Katariina Maria Sofia W 22.02.1988 FIN 70.90 --- --- 0

+75 KG - WOMEN SNATCH

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 KASHIRINA Tatiana W 24.01.1991 RUS 100.79 145 *149 *149 145
2 DOVHAL Yuliya W 02.06.1983 AZE 92.62 115 120 123 123
3 KONOVALOVA Yulia W 01.12.1990 RUS 95.06 121 *127 *127 121
4 SCHOPPE Kathleen W 16.12.1982 GER 93.50 *103 103 107 107
5 MAGAT Krisztina W 02.03.1989 HUN 99.63 90 96 * 99 96
6 BAGINSKA Sabina Hanna W 19.10.1985 POL 101.29 92 95 * 97 95
7 DIMITROVA Marina Stoyanova W 18.08.1992 BUL 96.51 * 90 90 * 93 90
8 NAOUMI Marilnta W 11.12.1987 GRE 105.59 80 85 * 90 85
9 SVRCKOVA Zuzana W 14.01.1980 SVK 100.12 75 80 82 82
10 POKORNA Martina W 15.09.1992 CZE 78.34 52 56 59 59

+75 KG - WOMEN CLEAN & JERK

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 KASHIRINA Tatiana W 24.01.1991 RUS 100.79 177 183 *188 183
2 KONOVALOVA Yulia W 01.12.1990 RUS 95.06 150 *153 153 153
3 DOVHAL Yuliya W 02.06.1983 AZE 92.62 140 *150 150 150
4 SCHOPPE Kathleen W 16.12.1982 GER 93.50 135 *139 *141 135
5 BAGINSKA Sabina Hanna W 19.10.1985 POL 101.29 123 125 *130 125
6 MAGAT Krisztina W 02.03.1989 HUN 99.63 117 123 *126 123
7 DIMITROVA Marina Stoyanova W 18.08.1992 BUL 96.51 115 *119 *119 115
8 NAOUMI Marilnta W 11.12.1987 GRE 105.59 100 110 115 115
9 SVRCKOVA Zuzana W 14.01.1980 SVK 100.12 95 * 99 101 101
10 POKORNA Martina W 15.09.1992 CZE 78.34 70 75 79 79

+75 KG - WOMEN TOTAL

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 KASHIRINA Tatiana W 24.01.1991 RUS 100.79 145 183 328
2 KONOVALOVA Yulia W 01.12.1990 RUS 95.06 121 153 274
3 DOVHAL Yuliya W 02.06.1983 AZE 92.62 123 150 273
4 SCHOPPE Kathleen W 16.12.1982 GER 93.50 107 135 242
5 BAGINSKA Sabina Hanna W 19.10.1985 POL 101.29 95 125 220
6 MAGAT Krisztina W 02.03.1989 HUN 99.63 96 123 219
7 DIMITROVA Marina Stoyanova W 18.08.1992 BUL 96.51 90 115 205
8 NAOUMI Marilnta W 11.12.1987 GRE 105.59 85 115 200
9 SVRCKOVA Zuzana W 14.01.1980 SVK 100.12 82 101 183
10 POKORNA Martina W 15.09.1992 CZE 78.34 59 79 138

56 KG - MEN SNATCH

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 HRISTOV Valentin M 30.03.1994 AZE 55.80 117 122 125 125
2 KILIC Gokhan M 06.01.1988 TUR 55.93 113 117 121 121
3 SIRGHI Oleg M 09.07.1987 MDA 55.97 107 112 116 116
4 MURADOV Asen Selimov M 01.08.1991 BUL 55.76 *115 115 *120 115
5 ARTUC Sedat M 09.06.1976 TUR 55.59 107 *112 112 112
6 BRACHI GARCIA Josue M 08.09.1992 ESP 55.22 100 105 110 110
7 PRZEPIORKIEWICZ Maciej M 14.11.1987 POL 55.82 *102 102 105 105
8 SCARANTINO Mirco M 16.01.1995 ITA 55.47 93 98 102 102
9 OTERO MARTINEZ Michael Steven M 29.07.1990 ESP 55.59 97 102 *105 102
10 PALKOVIC Michal M 28.10.1985 SVK 55.96 85 90 92 92
11 DI GIUSTO Michael M 16.02.1995 ITA 55.72 90 * 96 * 96 90
12 LAHDEKORPI Arto Juha Vihtori M 24.06.1982 FIN 55.94 85 * 90 * 90 85
13 KUBIK Jakub M 16.03.1996 CZE 55.78 67 71 74 74

56 KG - MEN CLEAN & JERK

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 HRISTOV Valentin M 30.03.1994 AZE 55.80 145 150 155 155
2 SIRGHI Oleg M 09.07.1987 MDA 55.97 141 146 *156 146
3 MURADOV Asen Selimov M 01.08.1991 BUL 55.76 *130 130 136 136
4 KILIC Gokhan M 06.01.1988 TUR 55.93 136 *141 *141 136
5 OTERO MARTINEZ Michael Steven M 29.07.1990 ESP 55.59 125 130 135 135
6 ARTUC Sedat M 09.06.1976 TUR 55.59 125 130 133 133
7 PRZEPIORKIEWICZ Maciej M 14.11.1987 POL 55.82 129 133 *138 133
8 BRACHI GARCIA Josue M 08.09.1992 ESP 55.22 127 132 *136 132
9 SCARANTINO Mirco M 16.01.1995 ITA 55.47 120 126 *131 126
10 DI GIUSTO Michael M 16.02.1995 ITA 55.72 106 *110 115 115
11 PALKOVIC Michal M 28.10.1985 SVK 55.96 103 108 113 113
12 KUBIK Jakub M 16.03.1996 CZE 55.78 81 85 89 89
--- LAHDEKORPI Arto Juha Vihtori M 24.06.1982 FIN 55.94 *105 *105 *105 ---

56 KG - MEN TOTAL

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 HRISTOV Valentin M 30.03.1994 AZE 55.80 125 155 280
2 SIRGHI Oleg M 09.07.1987 MDA 55.97 116 146 262
3 KILIC Gokhan M 06.01.1988 TUR 55.93 121 136 257
4 MURADOV Asen Selimov M 01.08.1991 BUL 55.76 115 136 251
5 ARTUC Sedat M 09.06.1976 TUR 55.59 112 133 245
6 BRACHI GARCIA Josue M 08.09.1992 ESP 55.22 110 132 242
7 PRZEPIORKIEWICZ Maciej M 14.11.1987 POL 55.82 105 133 238
8 OTERO MARTINEZ Michael Steven M 29.07.1990 ESP 55.59 102 135 237
9 SCARANTINO Mirco M 16.01.1995 ITA 55.47 102 126 228
10 DI GIUSTO Michael M 16.02.1995 ITA 55.72 90 115 205
11 PALKOVIC Michal M 28.10.1985 SVK 55.96 92 113 205
12 KUBIK Jakub M 16.03.1996 CZE 55.78 74 89 163
13 LAHDEKORPI Arto Juha Vihtori M 24.06.1982 FIN 55.94 85 --- 0

62 KG - MEN SNATCH

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 SEZER Bunyami M 04.07.1988 TUR 61.88 135 139 142 142
2 CROITORU Florin Ionut M 25.08.1993 ROU 61.71 128 131 *135 131
3 MINASIDIS Dimitris M 29.04.1989 CYP 61.73 125 130 *136 130
4 DUDOGLO Iuri M 09.07.1991 MDA 61.46 123 *126 *128 123
5 URUMOV Vladimir Marinov M 28.08.1990 BUL 61.73 123 *127 *127 123
6 ENEV Stoyan M 06.07.1989 BUL 61.87 *118 118 122 122
7 DUDOGLO Ghenadie M 27.06.1986 MDA 61.54 120 *123 *123 120
8 GUARNACCIA Calogero M 27.03.1990 ITA 61.64 115 *120 120 120
9 GISCAN Marius M 13.07.1988 ROU 61.83 115 *120 120 120
10 CAESEMAEKER Kevin Franck M 13.10.1986 FRA 61.99 *120 120 *126 120
11 GOEGEBUER Tom Richard M 27.03.1975 BEL 61.73 118 *122 *122 118
12 GARCIA Ivan M 17.01.1983 ESP 61.66 110 115 *118 115
13 AVDIRAJ Romario M 03.02.1994 ALB 61.42 105 110 112 112
14 SOOKY Gergely Zoltan M 19.09.1993 HUN 61.38 103 107 111 111
15 AKRITIDIS Arthouros M 02.01.1986 GRE 61.77 105 111 *115 111
16 RUBINO Massimiliano M 30.09.1983 ITA 61.13 108 *114 *115 108
17 MUKKALA Teemu Matias M 07.11.1992 FIN 61.93 95 99 *102 99
--- ATAK Hursit M 24.05.1991 TUR 61.81 *125 *126 *126 ---

62 KG - MEN CLEAN & JERK

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 ENEV Stoyan M 06.07.1989 BUL 61.87 156 160 *167 160
2 SEZER Bunyami M 04.07.1988 TUR 61.88 156 159 *161 159
3 MINASIDIS Dimitris M 29.04.1989 CYP 61.73 152 156 158 158
4 URUMOV Vladimir Marinov M 28.08.1990 BUL 61.73 150 *155 155 155
5 CAESEMAEKER Kevin Franck M 13.10.1986 FRA 61.99 147 152 *158 152
6 DUDOGLO Iuri M 09.07.1991 MDA 61.46 147 151 *155 151
7 CROITORU Florin Ionut M 25.08.1993 ROU 61.71 150 *155 *156 150
8 AKRITIDIS Arthouros M 02.01.1986 GRE 61.77 140 145 150 150
9 GOEGEBUER Tom Richard M 27.03.1975 BEL 61.73 143 146 *149 146
10 RUBINO Massimiliano M 30.09.1983 ITA 61.13 137 *143 145 145
11 GARCIA Ivan M 17.01.1983 ESP 61.66 135 140 145 145
12 GUARNACCIA Calogero M 27.03.1990 ITA 61.64 136 140 *145 140
13 SOOKY Gergely Zoltan M 19.09.1993 HUN 61.38 130 *137 138 138
14 AVDIRAJ Romario M 03.02.1994 ALB 61.42 136 *141 *141 136
15 MUKKALA Teemu Matias M 07.11.1992 FIN 61.93 115 *120 *120 115
--- GISCAN Marius M 13.07.1988 ROU 61.83 *156 *156 *157 ---
--- DUDOGLO Ghenadie M 27.06.1986 MDA 61.54 *145 *145 *145 ---
--- ATAK Hursit M 24.05.1991 TUR 61.81 --- --- --- ---

62 KG - MEN TOTAL

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 SEZER Bunyami M 04.07.1988 TUR 61.88 142 159 301
2 MINASIDIS Dimitris M 29.04.1989 CYP 61.73 130 158 288
3 ENEV Stoyan M 06.07.1989 BUL 61.87 122 160 282
4 CROITORU Florin Ionut M 25.08.1993 ROU 61.71 131 150 281
5 URUMOV Vladimir Marinov M 28.08.1990 BUL 61.73 123 155 278
6 DUDOGLO Iuri M 09.07.1991 MDA 61.46 123 151 274
7 CAESEMAEKER Kevin Franck M 13.10.1986 FRA 61.99 120 152 272
8 GOEGEBUER Tom Richard M 27.03.1975 BEL 61.73 118 146 264
9 AKRITIDIS Arthouros M 02.01.1986 GRE 61.77 111 150 261
10 GUARNACCIA Calogero M 27.03.1990 ITA 61.64 120 140 260
11 GARCIA Ivan M 17.01.1983 ESP 61.66 115 145 260
12 RUBINO Massimiliano M 30.09.1983 ITA 61.13 108 145 253
13 SOOKY Gergely Zoltan M 19.09.1993 HUN 61.38 111 138 249
14 AVDIRAJ Romario M 03.02.1994 ALB 61.42 112 136 248
15 MUKKALA Teemu Matias M 07.11.1992 FIN 61.93 99 115 214
16 GISCAN Marius M 13.07.1988 ROU 61.83 120 --- 0
17 DUDOGLO Ghenadie M 27.06.1986 MDA 61.54 120 --- 0
18 ATAK Hursit M 24.05.1991 TUR 61.81 --- --- 0

69 KG - MEN SNATCH

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 CHEN Oleg M 22.11.1988 RUS 68.91 150 155 158 158
2 KINGUE MATAM Bernardin Ledoux M 20.05.1990 FRA 68.50 139 143 145 145
3 GODELLI Daniel M 10.01.1992 ALB 68.76 140 145 *146 145
4 CALJA Briken M 19.02.1990 ALB 68.82 140 145 *146 145
5 AVETISYAN Vanik M 05.03.1987 ARM 68.87 138 142 144 144
6 DABAYA TIENTCHEU Vencelas M 28.04.1981 FRA 68.36 138 141 143 143
7 BAYRAMOV Afgan M 14.10.1983 AZE 68.38 137 141 143 143
8 CECHIR Serghei M 15.10.1990 MDA 68.25 *135 135 140 140
9 MINCHEV Dian Ganchev M 29.09.1983 BUL 68.36 *135 135 140 140
10 GRIGORYAN Samvel M 24.09.1985 ARM 68.94 140 *145 *145 140
11 CELIL Ekrem M 20.02.1980 TUR 68.82 130 136 *139 136
12 BEYTULA Yunder Nedim M 09.01.1992 BUL 68.85 132 *136 136 136
13 PETROV Petr M 19.10.1989 CZE 68.74 122 126 128 128
14 GRECO Emanuele M 12.08.1987 ITA 68.45 120 125 127 127
15 EVANS Gareth M 18.04.1986 GBR 67.82 *121 121 *126 121
16 BOMBACI Maurizio M 16.02.1975 ITA 68.70 115 120 *122 120
17 JANICEK Miroslav M 13.05.1974 SVK 68.80 *115 116 *121 116
18 KUUSISTO Mikko Johannes M 22.07.1982 FIN 68.99 113 *116 116 116
19 LERCH Zsolt M 15.08.1990 HUN 67.59 103 108 *112 108
20 SLABY Petr M 25.11.1983 CZE 67.87 *103 103 108 108

69 KG - MEN CLEAN & JERK

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 BAYRAMOV Afgan M 14.10.1983 AZE 68.38 175 178 *182 178
2 CECHIR Serghei M 15.10.1990 MDA 68.25 165 171 175 175
3 DABAYA TIENTCHEU Vencelas M 28.04.1981 FRA 68.36 172 175 *178 175
4 KINGUE MATAM Bernardin Ledoux M 20.05.1990 FRA 68.50 *173 173 *177 173
5 AVETISYAN Vanik M 05.03.1987 ARM 68.87 *172 172 *176 172
6 MINCHEV Dian Ganchev M 29.09.1983 BUL 68.36 166 171 *176 171
7 CELIL Ekrem M 20.02.1980 TUR 68.82 165 171 *176 171
8 CALJA Briken M 19.02.1990 ALB 68.82 170 *175 *177 170
9 BEYTULA Yunder Nedim M 09.01.1992 BUL 68.85 *170 170 *177 170
10 GRIGORYAN Samvel M 24.09.1985 ARM 68.94 *165 *165 165 165
11 BOMBACI Maurizio M 16.02.1975 ITA 68.70 145 151 156 156
12 PETROV Petr M 19.10.1989 CZE 68.74 150 154 *160 154
13 GRECO Emanuele M 12.08.1987 ITA 68.45 *151 151 *157 151
14 EVANS Gareth M 18.04.1986 GBR 67.82 *150 150 *155 150
15 JANICEK Miroslav M 13.05.1974 SVK 68.80 *144 147 150 150
16 KUUSISTO Mikko Johannes M 22.07.1982 FIN 68.99 142 *148 *148 142
17 SLABY Petr M 25.11.1983 CZE 67.87 132 137 *142 137
18 LERCH Zsolt M 15.08.1990 HUN 67.59 130 *136 136 136
--- CHEN Oleg M 22.11.1988 RUS 68.91 *175 *175 *175 ---
--- GODELLI Daniel M 10.01.1992 ALB 68.76 *170 *175 *177 ---

69 KG - MEN TOTAL

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 BAYRAMOV Afgan M 14.10.1983 AZE 68.38 143 178 321
2 DABAYA TIENTCHEU Vencelas M 28.04.1981 FRA 68.36 143 175 318
3 KINGUE MATAM Bernardin Ledoux M 20.05.1990 FRA 68.50 145 173 318
4 AVETISYAN Vanik M 05.03.1987 ARM 68.87 144 172 316
5 CECHIR Serghei M 15.10.1990 MDA 68.25 140 175 315
6 CALJA Briken M 19.02.1990 ALB 68.82 145 170 315
7 MINCHEV Dian Ganchev M 29.09.1983 BUL 68.36 140 171 311
8 CELIL Ekrem M 20.02.1980 TUR 68.82 136 171 307
9 BEYTULA Yunder Nedim M 09.01.1992 BUL 68.85 136 170 306
10 GRIGORYAN Samvel M 24.09.1985 ARM 68.94 140 165 305
11 PETROV Petr M 19.10.1989 CZE 68.74 128 154 282
12 GRECO Emanuele M 12.08.1987 ITA 68.45 127 151 278
13 BOMBACI Maurizio M 16.02.1975 ITA 68.70 120 156 276
14 EVANS Gareth M 18.04.1986 GBR 67.82 121 150 271
15 JANICEK Miroslav M 13.05.1974 SVK 68.80 116 150 266
16 KUUSISTO Mikko Johannes M 22.07.1982 FIN 68.99 116 142 258
17 SLABY Petr M 25.11.1983 CZE 67.87 108 137 245
18 LERCH Zsolt M 15.08.1990 HUN 67.59 108 136 244
19 CHEN Oleg M 22.11.1988 RUS 68.91 158 --- 0
20 GODELLI Daniel M 10.01.1992 ALB 68.76 145 --- 0

77 KG - MEN SNATCH

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 MARTIN Razvan Constantin M 22.12.1991 ROU 76.16 155 159 *161 159
2 DUDOGLO Alexandru M 20.03.1989 MDA 76.74 155 158 *160 158
3 IVANENKO Dmitry M 27.12.1981 RUS 76.97 151 155 *158 155
4 ZWARYCZ Krzysztof Maciej M 13.12.1990 POL 76.88 150 154 *156 154
5 SPAC Alexandr M 22.11.1989 MDA 75.98 148 *153 153 153
6 NEUFELD Jakob M 21.10.1983 GER 76.82 145 149 151 151
7 PULAKU Hysen M 08.12.1992 ALB 76.83 *151 *151 151 151
8 YAGCI Semih M 15.11.1988 TUR 75.58 150 *154 *155 150
9 YUZEKCHIEV Denis M 29.10.1991 BUL 76.35 *146 146 150 150
10 DIMITROV Aleksandar M 11.10.1989 BUL 76.71 146 149 *152 149
11 DE LUCA Giorgio M 19.06.1984 ITA 76.32 142 148 *151 148
12 MARTASIDIS Antonis M 14.06.1992 GRE 76.21 132 140 145 145
13 MATA PEREZ Andres Eduardo M 11.11.1992 ESP 76.92 140 *145 145 145
14 OLIVER Jack Simon M 04.01.1991 GBR 76.42 *137 137 142 142
15 TOKOLA Milko Olavi M 10.10.1992 FIN 77.00 130 134 136 136
16 MARIANAKIS Emmanouil M 21.04.1989 GRE 76.45 125 130 135 135
17 GONZALEZ BAEZ Alejandro M 22.09.1990 ESP 76.64 130 *135 135 135
18 KHARATASHVILI Davit M 15.07.1990 GEO 76.67 135 *140 *140 135
19 WINTER Andre M 28.03.1985 GER 76.89 *135 *135 135 135
20 KRING Tim M 16.09.1990 DEN 76.25 *124 124 *130 124
21 ZORBA Halil M 22.09.1988 GBR 76.71 120 *124 *124 120
22 STEWART Peter M 14.12.1978 IRL 75.91 109 113 116 116
23 SMALL James M 10.10.1992 IRL 72.10 * 92 92 96 96
24 TAFILAJ Orges M 20.03.1989 KOS 76.37 * 80 * 80 80 80
--- MUSIC Ensar M 30.12.1990 CRO 76.80 *140 *140 *140 ---
--- QERIMAJ Erkand M 10.08.1988 ALB 76.51 153 156 158 ---

77 KG - MEN CLEAN & JERK

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 MARTIN Razvan Constantin M 22.12.1991 ROU 76.16 *187 *188 188 188
2 SPAC Alexandr M 22.11.1989 MDA 75.98 177 183 187 187
3 YAGCI Semih M 15.11.1988 TUR 75.58 *186 186 *188 186
4 DIMITROV Aleksandar M 11.10.1989 BUL 76.71 180 186 *188 186
5 DUDOGLO Alexandru M 20.03.1989 MDA 76.74 *182 182 186 186
6 PULAKU Hysen M 08.12.1992 ALB 76.83 185 *190 *191 185
7 MARTASIDIS Antonis M 14.06.1992 GRE 76.21 171 178 183 183
8 MATA PEREZ Andres Eduardo M 11.11.1992 ESP 76.92 175 *183 183 183
9 YUZEKCHIEV Denis M 29.10.1991 BUL 76.35 176 182 *186 182
10 ZWARYCZ Krzysztof Maciej M 13.12.1990 POL 76.88 *181 182 *187 182
11 MUSIC Ensar M 30.12.1990 CRO 76.80 *181 181 *185 181
12 NEUFELD Jakob M 21.10.1983 GER 76.82 177 181 *184 181
13 DE LUCA Giorgio M 19.06.1984 ITA 76.32 175 *180 *181 175
14 GONZALEZ BAEZ Alejandro M 22.09.1990 ESP 76.64 165 172 *175 172
15 WINTER Andre M 28.03.1985 GER 76.89 *170 172 --- 172
16 TOKOLA Milko Olavi M 10.10.1992 FIN 77.00 160 166 169 169
17 ZORBA Halil M 22.09.1988 GBR 76.71 *165 *165 165 165
18 KHARATASHVILI Davit M 15.07.1990 GEO 76.67 *163 163 *170 163
19 OLIVER Jack Simon M 04.01.1991 GBR 76.42 *162 162 *167 162
20 KRING Tim M 16.09.1990 DEN 76.25 155 161 *167 161
21 MARIANAKIS Emmanouil M 21.04.1989 GRE 76.45 150 *155 155 155
22 STEWART Peter M 14.12.1978 IRL 75.91 *138 138 *144 138
23 SMALL James M 10.10.1992 IRL 72.10 115 119 125 125
--- TAFILAJ Orges M 20.03.1989 KOS 76.37 *100 *100 *100 ---
--- IVANENKO Dmitry M 27.12.1981 RUS 76.97 *180 *180 *180 ---
--- QERIMAJ Erkand M 10.08.1988 ALB 76.51 187 *190 190 ---

77 KG - MEN TOTAL

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 MARTIN Razvan Constantin M 22.12.1991 ROU 76.16 159 188 347
2 DUDOGLO Alexandru M 20.03.1989 MDA 76.74 158 186 344
3 SPAC Alexandr M 22.11.1989 MDA 75.98 153 187 340
4 YAGCI Semih M 15.11.1988 TUR 75.58 150 186 336
5 PULAKU Hysen M 08.12.1992 ALB 76.83 151 185 336
6 ZWARYCZ Krzysztof Maciej M 13.12.1990 POL 76.88 154 182 336
7 DIMITROV Aleksandar M 11.10.1989 BUL 76.71 149 186 335
8 YUZEKCHIEV Denis M 29.10.1991 BUL 76.35 150 182 332
9 NEUFELD Jakob M 21.10.1983 GER 76.82 151 181 332
10 MARTASIDIS Antonis M 14.06.1992 GRE 76.21 145 183 328
11 MATA PEREZ Andres Eduardo M 11.11.1992 ESP 76.92 145 183 328
12 DE LUCA Giorgio M 19.06.1984 ITA 76.32 148 175 323
13 GONZALEZ BAEZ Alejandro M 22.09.1990 ESP 76.64 135 172 307
14 WINTER Andre M 28.03.1985 GER 76.89 135 172 307
15 TOKOLA Milko Olavi M 10.10.1992 FIN 77.00 136 169 305
16 OLIVER Jack Simon M 04.01.1991 GBR 76.42 142 162 304
17 KHARATASHVILI Davit M 15.07.1990 GEO 76.67 135 163 298
18 MARIANAKIS Emmanouil M 21.04.1989 GRE 76.45 135 155 290
19 KRING Tim M 16.09.1990 DEN 76.25 124 161 285
20 ZORBA Halil M 22.09.1988 GBR 76.71 120 165 285
21 STEWART Peter M 14.12.1978 IRL 75.91 116 138 254
22 SMALL James M 10.10.1992 IRL 72.10 96 125 221
23 TAFILAJ Orges M 20.03.1989 KOS 76.37 80 --- 0
24 MUSIC Ensar M 30.12.1990 CRO 76.80 --- 181 0
25 IVANENKO Dmitry M 27.12.1981 RUS 76.97 155 --- 0
DSQ QERIMAJ Erkand M 10.08.1988 ALB 76.51 --- --- 0

85 KG - MEN SNATCH

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 BAYDAR Fatih M 01.01.1983 TUR 84.69 162 165 166 166
2 TSIREKIDZE Rauli M 24.05.1987 GEO 84.55 160 163 165 165
3 SINCRAIAN Gabriel M 21.12.1988 ROU 84.93 161 164 *166 164
4 BARDIS Giovanni Battista M 21.05.1987 FRA 84.53 158 163 *166 163
5 BARANYAI Janos M 24.06.1984 HUN 84.33 155 159 162 162
6 SROKA Krystian Krzysztof M 13.01.1991 POL 84.62 155 160 *162 160
7 CERNEI Gheorghii M 13.04.1990 MDA 84.00 158 *163 *165 158
8 ANUSKEVICIUS Donatas M 07.05.1980 LTU 84.73 145 153 158 158
9 SCHWARZBACH Tom M 23.07.1986 GER 84.73 148 152 155 155
10 KLIS Roman M 03.05.1988 POL 82.87 *145 145 150 150
11 MUSIC Amar M 21.03.1987 CRO 84.44 145 *150 150 150
12 MICKEVICIUS Marius M 22.11.1990 LTU 84.53 *150 150 *157 150
13 HARTIKAINEN Iiro M 21.06.1978 FIN 84.82 133 136 139 139
14 PAPADOPOULOS Konstantinos M 25.05.1983 GRE 84.93 125 130 134 134
15 WEBSTER Sonny Curtis M 10.03.1994 GBR 84.53 128 133 *135 133
16 BYRD Cathal M 15.08.1986 IRL 83.97 117 121 *123 121
17 BERAN Andrej M 08.03.1988 CZE 84.71 *121 *121 121 121
18 AMANATIDIS Alexandros M 12.05.1987 CYP 81.80 *120 120 --- 120

85 KG - MEN CLEAN & JERK

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 SCHWARZBACH Tom M 23.07.1986 GER 84.73 *194 196 201 201
2 TSIREKIDZE Rauli M 24.05.1987 GEO 84.55 193 196 200 200
3 SINCRAIAN Gabriel M 21.12.1988 ROU 84.93 195 *198 *198 195
4 BAYDAR Fatih M 01.01.1983 TUR 84.69 185 *192 193 193
5 CERNEI Gheorghii M 13.04.1990 MDA 84.00 190 *195 *197 190
6 BARANYAI Janos M 24.06.1984 HUN 84.33 190 *196 *196 190
7 BARDIS Giovanni Battista M 21.05.1987 FRA 84.53 190 *195 *197 190
8 SROKA Krystian Krzysztof M 13.01.1991 POL 84.62 *190 *190 190 190
9 ANUSKEVICIUS Donatas M 07.05.1980 LTU 84.73 180 *190 190 190
10 KLIS Roman M 03.05.1988 POL 82.87 *180 180 *188 180
11 MUSIC Amar M 21.03.1987 CRO 84.44 170 180 *185 180
12 MICKEVICIUS Marius M 22.11.1990 LTU 84.53 175 *183 *183 175
13 HARTIKAINEN Iiro M 21.06.1978 FIN 84.82 161 *165 165 165
14 WEBSTER Sonny Curtis M 10.03.1994 GBR 84.53 160 *164 *165 160
15 BERAN Andrej M 08.03.1988 CZE 84.71 151 157 160 160
16 PAPADOPOULOS Konstantinos M 25.05.1983 GRE 84.93 155 160 *167 160
17 AMANATIDIS Alexandros M 12.05.1987 CYP 81.80 156 *160 --- 156
18 BYRD Cathal M 15.08.1986 IRL 83.97 150 *155 156 156

85 KG - MEN TOTAL

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 TSIREKIDZE Rauli M 24.05.1987 GEO 84.55 165 200 365
2 BAYDAR Fatih M 01.01.1983 TUR 84.69 166 193 359
3 SINCRAIAN Gabriel M 21.12.1988 ROU 84.93 164 195 359
4 SCHWARZBACH Tom M 23.07.1986 GER 84.73 155 201 356
5 BARDIS Giovanni Battista M 21.05.1987 FRA 84.53 163 190 353
6 BARANYAI Janos M 24.06.1984 HUN 84.33 162 190 352
7 SROKA Krystian Krzysztof M 13.01.1991 POL 84.62 160 190 350
8 CERNEI Gheorghii M 13.04.1990 MDA 84.00 158 190 348
9 ANUSKEVICIUS Donatas M 07.05.1980 LTU 84.73 158 190 348
10 KLIS Roman M 03.05.1988 POL 82.87 150 180 330
11 MUSIC Amar M 21.03.1987 CRO 84.44 150 180 330
12 MICKEVICIUS Marius M 22.11.1990 LTU 84.53 150 175 325
13 HARTIKAINEN Iiro M 21.06.1978 FIN 84.82 139 165 304
14 PAPADOPOULOS Konstantinos M 25.05.1983 GRE 84.93 134 160 294
15 WEBSTER Sonny Curtis M 10.03.1994 GBR 84.53 133 160 293
16 BERAN Andrej M 08.03.1988 CZE 84.71 121 160 281
17 BYRD Cathal M 15.08.1986 IRL 83.97 121 156 277
18 AMANATIDIS Alexandros M 12.05.1987 CYP 81.80 120 156 276

94 KG - MEN SNATCH

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 CIRICU Anatoli M 14.09.1988 MDA 93.60 172 *176 178 178
2 ARAT Ibrahim M 02.12.1988 TUR 93.00 165 *171 171 171
3 BIDEEV Aslan M 25.12.1988 RUS 93.15 163 167 170 170
4 KAVELASVILI David M 02.08.1985 GRE 93.74 160 165 170 170
5 TABAKU Ervis M 22.09.1989 ALB 93.74 *165 *165 170 170
6 ZIELINSKI Tomasz Bernard M 29.10.1990 POL 93.77 *165 165 170 170
7 KHAMATSHIN Roman M 29.07.1985 RUS 93.29 165 169 *171 169
8 HENNEQUIN Benjamin Didier M 24.08.1984 FRA 89.20 *164 164 168 168
9 DANCIU Marius M 05.12.1989 ROU 93.85 168 *171 *172 168
10 STANULIS Zygimantas M 11.01.1993 LTU 93.64 152 *160 161 161
11 NAVARRO BATISTA Jose Juan M 14.04.1981 ESP 93.76 150 157 160 160
12 PENT Leho M 02.04.1990 EST 89.59 147 152 155 155
13 KOVAC Matej M 01.06.1992 SVK 93.16 145 149 152 152
14 SALTSIDIS Christos M 02.07.1987 GRE 93.78 140 145 150 150
15 ANTTIROIKO Miika Matias M 20.11.1988 FIN 93.77 145 148 *151 148
16 KISS Attila M 03.10.1984 HUN 93.19 135 140 145 145
17 JURECEK Jakub M 23.12.1992 CZE 93.64 140 145 *149 145
18 KIRKBRIDE Peter Duncan M 19.12.1987 GBR 92.26 140 *144 *144 140
19 BENZA Stephan Denis M 26.11.1990 NED 93.82 130 *135 135 135
20 DARCY Kevin Jarlath M 20.03.1985 IRL 93.07 133 *138 *140 133
--- ZAIROV Intigam M 21.04.1985 AZE 93.40 *170 *170 *170 ---
--- MATAM MATAM David Hercule M 05.06.1975 FRA 93.70 *162 *162 *162 ---
--- KARINA Endri M 02.03.1989 ALB 93.88 *163 *163 *163 ---
--- DIDZBALIS Aurimas M 13.06.1991 LTU 93.36 172 177 180 ---

94 KG - MEN CLEAN & JERK

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 CIRICU Anatoli M 14.09.1988 MDA 93.60 215 218 224 224
2 ZAIROV Intigam M 21.04.1985 AZE 93.40 205 213 *216 213
3 BIDEEV Aslan M 25.12.1988 RUS 93.15 207 212 *215 212
4 ARAT Ibrahim M 02.12.1988 TUR 93.00 205 209 *212 209
5 HENNEQUIN Benjamin Didier M 24.08.1984 FRA 89.20 208 *214 *214 208
6 ZIELINSKI Tomasz Bernard M 29.10.1990 POL 93.77 202 208 *213 208
7 KHAMATSHIN Roman M 29.07.1985 RUS 93.29 205 *212 *212 205
8 STANULIS Zygimantas M 11.01.1993 LTU 93.64 190 196 200 200
9 KAVELASVILI David M 02.08.1985 GRE 93.74 193 200 *210 200
10 KARINA Endri M 02.03.1989 ALB 93.88 *195 195 200 200
11 NAVARRO BATISTA Jose Juan M 14.04.1981 ESP 93.76 191 196 199 199
12 DANCIU Marius M 05.12.1989 ROU 93.85 *195 195 *201 195
13 PENT Leho M 02.04.1990 EST 89.59 181 190 192 192
14 ANTTIROIKO Miika Matias M 20.11.1988 FIN 93.77 192 *200 *200 192
15 JURECEK Jakub M 23.12.1992 CZE 93.64 175 *180 182 182
16 KIRKBRIDE Peter Duncan M 19.12.1987 GBR 92.26 180 *190 *190 180
17 KOVAC Matej M 01.06.1992 SVK 93.16 165 175 180 180
18 SALTSIDIS Christos M 02.07.1987 GRE 93.78 170 175 *182 175
19 DARCY Kevin Jarlath M 20.03.1985 IRL 93.07 162 *167 167 167
20 KISS Attila M 03.10.1984 HUN 93.19 155 162 167 167
21 BENZA Stephan Denis M 26.11.1990 NED 93.82 155 *160 *160 155
--- MATAM MATAM David Hercule M 05.06.1975 FRA 93.70 *200 *200 --- ---
--- TABAKU Ervis M 22.09.1989 ALB 93.74 *200 *200 *202 ---
--- DIDZBALIS Aurimas M 13.06.1991 LTU 93.36 207 215 *221 ---

94 KG - MEN TOTAL

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 CIRICU Anatoli M 14.09.1988 MDA 93.60 178 224 402
2 BIDEEV Aslan M 25.12.1988 RUS 93.15 170 212 382
3 ARAT Ibrahim M 02.12.1988 TUR 93.00 171 209 380
4 ZIELINSKI Tomasz Bernard M 29.10.1990 POL 93.77 170 208 378
5 HENNEQUIN Benjamin Didier M 24.08.1984 FRA 89.20 168 208 376
6 KHAMATSHIN Roman M 29.07.1985 RUS 93.29 169 205 374
7 KAVELASVILI David M 02.08.1985 GRE 93.74 170 200 370
8 DANCIU Marius M 05.12.1989 ROU 93.85 168 195 363
9 STANULIS Zygimantas M 11.01.1993 LTU 93.64 161 200 361
10 NAVARRO BATISTA Jose Juan M 14.04.1981 ESP 93.76 160 199 359
11 PENT Leho M 02.04.1990 EST 89.59 155 192 347
12 ANTTIROIKO Miika Matias M 20.11.1988 FIN 93.77 148 192 340
13 KOVAC Matej M 01.06.1992 SVK 93.16 152 180 332
14 JURECEK Jakub M 23.12.1992 CZE 93.64 145 182 327
15 SALTSIDIS Christos M 02.07.1987 GRE 93.78 150 175 325
16 KIRKBRIDE Peter Duncan M 19.12.1987 GBR 92.26 140 180 320
17 KISS Attila M 03.10.1984 HUN 93.19 145 167 312
18 DARCY Kevin Jarlath M 20.03.1985 IRL 93.07 133 167 300
19 BENZA Stephan Denis M 26.11.1990 NED 93.82 135 155 290
20 ZAIROV Intigam M 21.04.1985 AZE 93.40 --- 213 0
21 MATAM MATAM David Hercule M 05.06.1975 FRA 93.70 --- --- 0
22 TABAKU Ervis M 22.09.1989 ALB 93.74 170 --- 0
23 KARINA Endri M 02.03.1989 ALB 93.88 --- 200 0
DSQ DIDZBALIS Aurimas M 13.06.1991 LTU 93.36 --- --- 0

105 KG - MEN SNATCH

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 SHEIKO Maksim M 14.04.1988 RUS 102.26 *180 180 185 185
2 BEDZHANYAN David M 06.09.1988 RUS 104.76 175 180 185 185
3 TAGIROV Sergiy M 02.01.1989 UKR 104.62 170 175 180 180
4 GYURKOVICS Ferenc M 03.09.1979 HUN 104.81 176 *178 *181 176
5 MANAGADZE Aluda M 08.03.1986 GEO 104.31 170 *175 *177 170
6 PLESNIEKS Arturs M 21.01.1992 LAT 104.37 165 170 *174 170
7 CZEKIEL Kornel M 15.07.1987 POL 104.57 170 *174 *174 170
8 MICHALSKI Arkadiusz M 07.01.1990 POL 102.94 162 165 167 167
9 TESOVIC Martin M 26.10.1974 SVK 104.64 155 160 165 165
10 VYSNIAUSKAS Ramunas M 23.09.1976 LTU 103.78 150 152 155 155
11 BOULY Kevin M 26.04.1981 FRA 104.33 150 155 *160 155
12 NOTO Pietro Giovanni M 14.01.1991 ITA 98.05 138 146 151 151
13 STROUMPIS Efstathios M 12.07.1993 GRE 100.35 140 145 150 150
14 ATZARIS Charalampos M 23.10.1987 GRE 101.58 145 *150 150 150
15 KOZIENKA Lukas M 30.06.1989 SVK 100.26 138 143 149 149
16 KRYWULT Patrik M 25.08.1990 CZE 96.22 135 140 145 145
17 POZGAJ Antonio M 19.09.1987 CRO 103.14 115 120 *123 120
--- AUDZEYEU Mikhail M 02.02.1982 BLR 104.73 175 180 *182 ---

105 KG - MEN CLEAN & JERK

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 BEDZHANYAN David M 06.09.1988 RUS 104.76 220 *230 *239 220
2 SHEIKO Maksim M 14.04.1988 RUS 102.26 211 *216 216 216
3 MICHALSKI Arkadiusz M 07.01.1990 POL 102.94 208 *212 212 212
4 PLESNIEKS Arturs M 21.01.1992 LAT 104.37 *210 211 *217 211
5 CZEKIEL Kornel M 15.07.1987 POL 104.57 210 *225 *225 210
6 TAGIROV Sergiy M 02.01.1989 UKR 104.62 200 207 210 210
7 MANAGADZE Aluda M 08.03.1986 GEO 104.31 201 206 *211 206
8 GYURKOVICS Ferenc M 03.09.1979 HUN 104.81 200 *205 *206 200
9 TESOVIC Martin M 26.10.1974 SVK 104.64 190 *200 *200 190
10 STROUMPIS Efstathios M 12.07.1993 GRE 100.35 180 185 *190 185
11 VYSNIAUSKAS Ramunas M 23.09.1976 LTU 103.78 180 182 *185 182
12 KOZIENKA Lukas M 30.06.1989 SVK 100.26 177 181 *188 181
13 KRYWULT Patrik M 25.08.1990 CZE 96.22 170 177 *181 177
14 NOTO Pietro Giovanni M 14.01.1991 ITA 98.05 167 *174 174 174
15 ATZARIS Charalampos M 23.10.1987 GRE 101.58 170 *175 *175 170
16 POZGAJ Antonio M 19.09.1987 CRO 103.14 135 *140 140 140
--- BOULY Kevin M 26.04.1981 FRA 104.33 *190 *190 *190 ---
--- AUDZEYEU Mikhail M 02.02.1982 BLR 104.73 208 211 215 ---

105 KG - MEN TOTAL

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 BEDZHANYAN David M 06.09.1988 RUS 104.76 185 220 405
2 SHEIKO Maksim M 14.04.1988 RUS 102.26 185 216 401
3 TAGIROV Sergiy M 02.01.1989 UKR 104.62 180 210 390
4 PLESNIEKS Arturs M 21.01.1992 LAT 104.37 170 211 381
5 CZEKIEL Kornel M 15.07.1987 POL 104.57 170 210 380
6 MICHALSKI Arkadiusz M 07.01.1990 POL 102.94 167 212 379
7 MANAGADZE Aluda M 08.03.1986 GEO 104.31 170 206 376
8 GYURKOVICS Ferenc M 03.09.1979 HUN 104.81 176 200 376
9 TESOVIC Martin M 26.10.1974 SVK 104.64 165 190 355
10 VYSNIAUSKAS Ramunas M 23.09.1976 LTU 103.78 155 182 337
11 STROUMPIS Efstathios M 12.07.1993 GRE 100.35 150 185 335
12 KOZIENKA Lukas M 30.06.1989 SVK 100.26 149 181 330
13 NOTO Pietro Giovanni M 14.01.1991 ITA 98.05 151 174 325
14 KRYWULT Patrik M 25.08.1990 CZE 96.22 145 177 322
15 ATZARIS Charalampos M 23.10.1987 GRE 101.58 150 170 320
16 POZGAJ Antonio M 19.09.1987 CRO 103.14 120 140 260
17 BOULY Kevin M 26.04.1981 FRA 104.33 155 --- 0
DSQ AUDZEYEU Mikhail M 02.02.1982 BLR 104.73 --- --- 0

+105 KG - MEN SNATCH

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 TURMANIDZE Irakli M 13.12.1984 GEO 125.26 188 192 195 195
2 HAKOBYAN Hayk M 14.06.1990 ARM 129.54 185 190 195 195
3 NAGY Peter M 16.01.1986 HUN 153.90 *184 184 192 192
4 ALBEGOV Ruslan M 26.01.1988 RUS 151.20 182 188 191 191
5 STEINER Matthias M 25.08.1982 GER 143.35 185 190 *196 190
6 KOZLOV Andrey M 27.09.1982 RUS 147.85 187 *191 *191 187
7 KOSHNICHARSKI Kiril M 28.07.1984 BUL 132.13 *180 180 185 185
8 DOLEGA Daniel M 16.12.1988 POL 119.39 175 180 183 183
9 ORSAG Jiri M 05.01.1989 CZE 125.93 177 *181 183 183
10 PROCHOROW Alexej Dmitrievic M 30.03.1990 GER 125.37 175 *180 --- 175
11 VUKOVIC Ante M 08.04.1986 CRO 130.04 165 171 *175 171
12 BALA Isa M 11.08.1984 ALB 130.30 165 170 *175 170
13 OLSHANETSKYI Igor M 16.02.1986 ISR 121.01 157 163 165 165
14 SLEVINSKIS Vincas M 15.01.1990 LTU 121.92 153 157 *162 157
15 OHMAN Carl Ragnar Max M 05.08.1988 SWE 129.97 *155 *155 155 155
16 JOKARZADEH Darius Asadullah M 25.06.1993 GBR 148.42 *155 *155 155 155
17 SEIM Mart M 24.10.1990 EST 129.58 147 *152 152 152
18 IVANOVS Artjoms M 07.04.1986 LAT 108.77 *150 150 *155 150
19 ROININEN Teemu Tapio M 10.07.1986 FIN 123.59 138 142 145 145
20 OJA Eero Veikko Mikael M 10.04.1991 FIN 113.24 132 138 *142 138
21 OCONAIRE Micheal M 23.03.1979 IRL 105.35 90 * 94 94 94
--- KRUZEL Ondrej M 23.08.1988 SVK 123.80 155 160 165 ---

+105 KG - MEN CLEAN & JERK

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 ALBEGOV Ruslan M 26.01.1988 RUS 151.20 225 233 238 238
2 ORSAG Jiri M 05.01.1989 CZE 125.93 223 230 235 235
3 KOZLOV Andrey M 27.09.1982 RUS 147.85 228 235 *240 235
4 STEINER Matthias M 25.08.1982 GER 143.35 226 234 *239 234
5 TURMANIDZE Irakli M 13.12.1984 GEO 125.26 *220 220 228 228
6 DOLEGA Daniel M 16.12.1988 POL 119.39 212 221 *230 221
7 HAKOBYAN Hayk M 14.06.1990 ARM 129.54 215 220 *225 220
8 NAGY Peter M 16.01.1986 HUN 153.90 212 220 *229 220
9 KOSHNICHARSKI Kiril M 28.07.1984 BUL 132.13 210 *220 *220 210
10 SEIM Mart M 24.10.1990 EST 129.58 200 206 *209 206
11 OLSHANETSKYI Igor M 16.02.1986 ISR 121.01 195 201 *203 201
12 OHMAN Carl Ragnar Max M 05.08.1988 SWE 129.97 195 *205 *206 195
13 VUKOVIC Ante M 08.04.1986 CRO 130.04 195 *202 *202 195
14 IVANOVS Artjoms M 07.04.1986 LAT 108.77 180 185 190 190
15 JOKARZADEH Darius Asadullah M 25.06.1993 GBR 148.42 180 *185 185 185
16 ROININEN Teemu Tapio M 10.07.1986 FIN 123.59 178 183 *186 183
17 SLEVINSKIS Vincas M 15.01.1990 LTU 121.92 182 *187 *187 182
18 OJA Eero Veikko Mikael M 10.04.1991 FIN 113.24 172 *180 *180 172
19 OCONAIRE Micheal M 23.03.1979 IRL 105.35 120 125 *130 125
--- PROCHOROW Alexej Dmitrievic M 30.03.1990 GER 125.37 --- --- --- ---
--- BALA Isa M 11.08.1984 ALB 130.30 *196 *196 *196 ---
--- KRUZEL Ondrej M 23.08.1988 SVK 123.80 195 202 *210 ---

+105 KG - MEN TOTAL

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 ALBEGOV Ruslan M 26.01.1988 RUS 151.20 191 238 429
2 STEINER Matthias M 25.08.1982 GER 143.35 190 234 424
3 TURMANIDZE Irakli M 13.12.1984 GEO 125.26 195 228 423
4 KOZLOV Andrey M 27.09.1982 RUS 147.85 187 235 422
5 ORSAG Jiri M 05.01.1989 CZE 125.93 183 235 418
6 HAKOBYAN Hayk M 14.06.1990 ARM 129.54 195 220 415
7 NAGY Peter M 16.01.1986 HUN 153.90 192 220 412
8 DOLEGA Daniel M 16.12.1988 POL 119.39 183 221 404
9 KOSHNICHARSKI Kiril M 28.07.1984 BUL 132.13 185 210 395
10 OLSHANETSKYI Igor M 16.02.1986 ISR 121.01 165 201 366
11 VUKOVIC Ante M 08.04.1986 CRO 130.04 171 195 366
12 SEIM Mart M 24.10.1990 EST 129.58 152 206 358
13 OHMAN Carl Ragnar Max M 05.08.1988 SWE 129.97 155 195 350
14 IVANOVS Artjoms M 07.04.1986 LAT 108.77 150 190 340
15 JOKARZADEH Darius Asadullah M 25.06.1993 GBR 148.42 155 185 340
16 SLEVINSKIS Vincas M 15.01.1990 LTU 121.92 157 182 339
17 ROININEN Teemu Tapio M 10.07.1986 FIN 123.59 145 183 328
18 OJA Eero Veikko Mikael M 10.04.1991 FIN 113.24 138 172 310
19 OCONAIRE Micheal M 23.03.1979 IRL 105.35 94 125 219
20 PROCHOROW Alexej Dmitrievic M 30.03.1990 GER 125.37 175 --- 0
21 BALA Isa M 11.08.1984 ALB 130.30 170 --- 0
DSQ KRUZEL Ondrej M 23.08.1988 SVK 123.80 --- --- 0