Çeliksoft Yazılım Hizmetleri
BACK TO EWFED.COM
Search competition or country or city or year
Search weightlifters
EUROPEAN WEIGHTLIFTING FEDERATION
RESULTS MEDALIST TEAM CLASSIFICATION MEDALS & PLACES SINCLAIR LIST OFFICIALS DOCS

FILTER RESULTS

45 KG - WOMEN SNATCH

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 NGUEN Nadezhda W 01.07.2000 BUL 44.90 67 70 72 72
2 GUNES Melisa W 16.04.2001 TUR 44.66 -63 63 68 68
3 LOMACHYNSKA Anhelina W 02.09.1996 UKR 44.70 67 -69 -69 67
4 PETROVA Ivana W 26.08.2001 BUL 44.72 65 67 -69 67
5 PANA Cosmina W 18.12.2001 ROU 44.70 63 66 -69 66
6 DUMITRESCU Bianca W 16.06.2000 ROU 44.40 -63 64 -68 64
7 ZAGORAC Radmila W 24.01.2001 SRB 44.80 63 -66 -68 63
8 GRABUCEA Ecaterina W 31.07.2001 MDA 44.50 52 54 56 56
--- MAJER Tihana W 14.06.1991 CRO 44.84 -63 -63 -63 ---

45 KG - WOMEN CLEAN & JERK

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 PETROVA Ivana W 26.08.2001 BUL 44.72 -85 85 -89 85
2 PANA Cosmina W 18.12.2001 ROU 44.70 80 -84 84 84
3 GUNES Melisa W 16.04.2001 TUR 44.66 80 83 -85 83
4 NGUEN Nadezhda W 01.07.2000 BUL 44.90 -83 83 -85 83
5 LOMACHYNSKA Anhelina W 02.09.1996 UKR 44.70 -82 82 -85 82
6 MAJER Tihana W 14.06.1991 CRO 44.84 78 -81 81 81
7 DUMITRESCU Bianca W 16.06.2000 ROU 44.40 -78 -78 78 78
8 ZAGORAC Radmila W 24.01.2001 SRB 44.80 -75 75 -78 75
9 GRABUCEA Ecaterina W 31.07.2001 MDA 44.50 66 69 72 72

45 KG - WOMEN TOTAL

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight Snatch CI&Jerk Total GRP LOT
1 NGUEN Nadezhda W 01.07.2000 BUL 44.90 72 83 155 A 231
2 PETROVA Ivana W 26.08.2001 BUL 44.72 67 85 152 A 266
3 GUNES Melisa W 16.04.2001 TUR 44.66 68 83 151 A 270
4 PANA Cosmina W 18.12.2001 ROU 44.70 66 84 150 A 131
5 LOMACHYNSKA Anhelina W 02.09.1996 UKR 44.70 67 82 149 A 209
6 DUMITRESCU Bianca W 16.06.2000 ROU 44.40 64 78 142 A 155
7 ZAGORAC Radmila W 24.01.2001 SRB 44.80 63 75 138 A 49
8 GRABUCEA Ecaterina W 31.07.2001 MDA 44.50 56 72 128 B 289
--- MAJER Tihana W 14.06.1991 CRO 44.84 --- 81 --- A 46

49 KG - WOMEN SNATCH

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 CSENGERI Monica W 21.03.1996 ROU 48.78 86 -90 -90 86
2 SOBOL Kristina W 30.11.1991 RUS 48.80 83 85 -87 85
3 IMPERIO Giulia W 07.12.2001 ITA 48.88 76 81 -84 81
4 CAMBEI Mihaela W 18.11.2002 ROU 48.24 80 -84 -84 80
5 ERDOGAN Saziye W 23.02.1992 TUR 48.82 78 -80 -82 78
6 MICHEL Anais W 12.01.1988 FRA 48.58 -75 75 77 77
7 JENSEN Sandra W 05.02.1994 DEN 48.70 72 74 76 76
8 KARASAKAL Nida W 10.08.2002 TUR 48.56 74 -77 -77 74
9 POLAKOWSKA Marlena W 12.07.1995 POL 48.46 72 74 -76 74
10 FERNANDEZ Olga W 21.04.1997 ESP 48.90 70 73 -75 73
11 TEODORA-LUMINITA Hincu W 05.04.2003 MDA 48.82 68 71 -72 71
12 THORNTON Tenishia W 01.09.2005 MLT 48.52 68 -70 70 70
13 PIPILIARIDOU Maria W 30.09.1986 GRE 48.50 -68 68 -71 68

49 KG - WOMEN CLEAN & JERK

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 CSENGERI Monica W 21.03.1996 ROU 48.78 97 100 103 103
2 CAMBEI Mihaela W 18.11.2002 ROU 48.24 96 100 -102 100
3 ERDOGAN Saziye W 23.02.1992 TUR 48.82 97 -99 -101 97
4 IMPERIO Giulia W 07.12.2001 ITA 48.88 94 97 -100 97
5 SOBOL Kristina W 30.11.1991 RUS 48.80 -93 93 96 96
6 MICHEL Anais W 12.01.1988 FRA 48.58 95 -97 -97 95
7 FERNANDEZ Olga W 21.04.1997 ESP 48.90 90 94 -96 94
8 JENSEN Sandra W 05.02.1994 DEN 48.70 86 89 91 91
9 KARASAKAL Nida W 10.08.2002 TUR 48.56 -90 90 -95 90
10 PIPILIARIDOU Maria W 30.09.1986 GRE 48.50 -89 89 -91 89
11 THORNTON Tenishia W 01.09.2005 MLT 48.52 85 87 89 89
12 TEODORA-LUMINITA Hincu W 05.04.2003 MDA 48.82 -84 84 -87 84
13 POLAKOWSKA Marlena W 12.07.1995 POL 48.46 84 -86 -86 84

49 KG - WOMEN TOTAL

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight Snatch CI&Jerk Total GRP LOT
1 CSENGERI Monica W 21.03.1996 ROU 48.78 86 103 189 A 293
2 SOBOL Kristina W 30.11.1991 RUS 48.80 85 96 181 A 272
3 CAMBEI Mihaela W 18.11.2002 ROU 48.24 80 100 180 A 39
4 IMPERIO Giulia W 07.12.2001 ITA 48.88 81 97 178 A 157
5 ERDOGAN Saziye W 23.02.1992 TUR 48.82 78 97 175 A 198
6 MICHEL Anais W 12.01.1988 FRA 48.58 77 95 172 A 159
7 JENSEN Sandra W 05.02.1994 DEN 48.70 76 91 167 A 52
8 FERNANDEZ Olga W 21.04.1997 ESP 48.90 73 94 167 A 162
9 KARASAKAL Nida W 10.08.2002 TUR 48.56 74 90 164 A 65
10 THORNTON Tenishia W 01.09.2005 MLT 48.52 70 89 159 B 54
11 POLAKOWSKA Marlena W 12.07.1995 POL 48.46 74 84 158 A 113
12 PIPILIARIDOU Maria W 30.09.1986 GRE 48.50 68 89 157 B 308
13 TEODORA-LUMINITA Hincu W 05.04.2003 MDA 48.82 71 84 155 B 181

55 KG - WOMEN SNATCH

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 KONOTOP Kamila W 23.03.2001 UKR 54.98 90 93 95 95
2 YAYLYAN Izabella W 04.01.1995 ARM 54.74 85 90 -92 90
3 VELI Evagjelia W 16.07.1991 ALB 54.26 87 -89 89 89
4 ERSHOVA Svetlana W 14.03.1994 RUS 54.96 -85 85 88 88
5 STERCKX Nina W 26.07.2002 BEL 54.14 -87 -87 88 88
6 COTRUTA Andreea W 11.11.2003 ROU 53.90 83 -87 87 87
7 LOMBARDO Jennifer W 24.06.1991 ITA 54.62 85 -88 --- 85
8 LOCHOWSKA Joanna W 17.11.1988 POL 54.92 81 -84 84 84
9 HERNANDEZ Atenery W 10.12.1994 ESP 54.86 80 83 -85 83
10 SAMULIAK Svitlana W 19.07.2003 UKR 54.54 80 -83 83 83
11 OVSTHUS Sarah W 20.03.1994 NOR 54.08 -83 83 -85 83
12 KENTLI Sumeyye W 16.11.1995 TUR 54.74 80 -83 83 83
13 IVANOVA Maya W 05.06.1991 BUL 54.52 81 -84 -84 81
14 RIGAUD Garance W 12.11.1999 FRA 54.44 79 -82 -83 79
15 LIUKKONEN Laura W 27.01.1991 FIN 54.96 72 75 -77 75
16 VANDENABEELE Annelien W 26.11.2004 BEL 54.72 72 -75 75 75
17 ZALATAROVA Aksana W 18.02.1984 ISR 54.86 70 -73 -73 70
18 BRUNO Chiara W 12.06.1999 SUI 54.50 65 -69 -69 65
--- BRAJSHORI Leonora W 19.07.1985 KOS 54.84 -65 --- --- ---
--- JACOBSEN Rebekka W 12.09.1996 NOR 54.88 -77 -77 -77 ---
--- BRUHN Katrine W 29.12.1991 DEN 54.10 -78 -78 -79 ---

55 KG - WOMEN CLEAN & JERK

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 KONOTOP Kamila W 23.03.2001 UKR 54.98 108 111 113 113
2 ERSHOVA Svetlana W 14.03.1994 RUS 54.96 105 110 112 112
3 KENTLI Sumeyye W 16.11.1995 TUR 54.74 107 110 -113 110
4 STERCKX Nina W 26.07.2002 BEL 54.14 103 -108 109 109
5 IVANOVA Maya W 05.06.1991 BUL 54.52 100 104 106 106
6 LOCHOWSKA Joanna W 17.11.1988 POL 54.92 102 106 -108 106
7 YAYLYAN Izabella W 04.01.1995 ARM 54.74 105 -110 -110 105
8 VELI Evagjelia W 16.07.1991 ALB 54.26 105 -108 -108 105
9 BRUHN Katrine W 29.12.1991 DEN 54.10 99 103 -105 103
10 OVSTHUS Sarah W 20.03.1994 NOR 54.08 103 -106 -106 103
11 COTRUTA Andreea W 11.11.2003 ROU 53.90 102 -106 -106 102
12 RIGAUD Garance W 12.11.1999 FRA 54.44 99 101 -103 101
13 HERNANDEZ Atenery W 10.12.1994 ESP 54.86 98 -101 101 101
14 LIUKKONEN Laura W 27.01.1991 FIN 54.96 93 97 -100 97
15 SAMULIAK Svitlana W 19.07.2003 UKR 54.54 92 96 -99 96
16 VANDENABEELE Annelien W 26.11.2004 BEL 54.72 89 92 94 94
17 BRUNO Chiara W 12.06.1999 SUI 54.50 -80 80 84 84
18 ZALATAROVA Aksana W 18.02.1984 ISR 54.86 80 83 -85 83
19 BRAJSHORI Leonora W 19.07.1985 KOS 54.84 65 68 -70 68
--- LOMBARDO Jennifer W 24.06.1991 ITA 54.62 --- --- --- ---
--- JACOBSEN Rebekka W 12.09.1996 NOR 54.88 --- --- --- ---

55 KG - WOMEN TOTAL

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight Snatch CI&Jerk Total GRP LOT
1 KONOTOP Kamila W 23.03.2001 UKR 54.98 95 113 208 A 53
2 ERSHOVA Svetlana W 14.03.1994 RUS 54.96 88 112 200 A 40
3 STERCKX Nina W 26.07.2002 BEL 54.14 88 109 197 A 3
4 YAYLYAN Izabella W 04.01.1995 ARM 54.74 90 105 195 A 34
5 VELI Evagjelia W 16.07.1991 ALB 54.26 89 105 194 A 277
6 KENTLI Sumeyye W 16.11.1995 TUR 54.74 83 110 193 A 285
7 LOCHOWSKA Joanna W 17.11.1988 POL 54.92 84 106 190 A 254
8 COTRUTA Andreea W 11.11.2003 ROU 53.90 87 102 189 B 301
9 IVANOVA Maya W 05.06.1991 BUL 54.52 81 106 187 B 12
10 OVSTHUS Sarah W 20.03.1994 NOR 54.08 83 103 186 A 2
11 HERNANDEZ Atenery W 10.12.1994 ESP 54.86 83 101 184 B 232
12 RIGAUD Garance W 12.11.1999 FRA 54.44 79 101 180 B 183
13 SAMULIAK Svitlana W 19.07.2003 UKR 54.54 83 96 179 B 102
14 LIUKKONEN Laura W 27.01.1991 FIN 54.96 75 97 172 C 252
15 VANDENABEELE Annelien W 26.11.2004 BEL 54.72 75 94 169 C 168
16 ZALATAROVA Aksana W 18.02.1984 ISR 54.86 70 83 153 C 303
17 BRUNO Chiara W 12.06.1999 SUI 54.50 65 84 149 C 156
18 BRAJSHORI Leonora W 19.07.1985 KOS 54.84 --- 68 68 C 24
--- LOMBARDO Jennifer W 24.06.1991 ITA 54.62 85 --- --- A 58
--- JACOBSEN Rebekka W 12.09.1996 NOR 54.88 --- --- --- B 227
--- BRUHN Katrine W 29.12.1991 DEN 54.10 --- 103 --- B 268

59 KG - WOMEN SNATCH

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 TE Olga W 05.03.1996 RUS 58.74 95 -98 -98 95
2 TCHAKOUNTE Dora W 23.03.1995 FRA 58.66 92 95 -97 95
3 KOSTOVA Boyanka W 10.05.1993 AZE 58.74 92 95 -97 95
4 KOZLOVA Aleksandra W 24.04.1997 RUS 58.82 87 91 -93 91
5 MARTINEZ Irene W 14.09.1993 ESP 58.68 90 -92 -92 90
6 RETULAINEN Saara W 30.05.1993 FIN 58.58 87 90 -92 90
7 HANHUR Mariia W 24.08.2000 UKR 58.40 89 -93 -93 89
8 SMITH Zoe W 26.04.1994 GBR 58.80 87 -89 89 89
9 ANDERSSON Ine W 17.08.1989 NOR 58.24 -86 86 88 88
10 BIJLEVELD Sanne W 14.09.1993 NED 58.46 82 85 -87 85
11 WAALER Sol W 14.08.1992 NOR 58.64 83 85 -87 85
12 HELGADOTTIR Thuridur W 30.07.1991 ISL 58.22 80 83 -85 83
13 SKANDI Mouna W 10.01.1992 ESP 59.00 -79 79 82 82
14 ARSTEN Amalie W 25.04.1994 DEN 58.30 78 -81 -81 78
15 LEBBE Nathalie W 22.05.1992 BEL 58.76 75 78 -81 78
16 SZYMANEK Monika W 06.01.2002 POL 58.66 -78 78 -81 78
17 GORISEK Ivana W 04.02.1985 CRO 58.64 69 73 -76 73
18 ARVA Cintia W 31.12.2002 HUN 58.20 68 -71 -71 68
--- MEISTER Scheila W 02.05.1987 SUI 57.90 -77 -78 -78 ---

59 KG - WOMEN CLEAN & JERK

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 KOSTOVA Boyanka W 10.05.1993 AZE 58.74 111 -116 116 116
2 TE Olga W 05.03.1996 RUS 58.74 -110 110 115 115
3 TCHAKOUNTE Dora W 23.03.1995 FRA 58.66 110 -115 115 115
4 ANDERSSON Ine W 17.08.1989 NOR 58.24 110 113 -116 113
5 KOZLOVA Aleksandra W 24.04.1997 RUS 58.82 105 111 -115 111
6 SMITH Zoe W 26.04.1994 GBR 58.80 -111 111 -114 111
7 HELGADOTTIR Thuridur W 30.07.1991 ISL 58.22 100 104 108 108
8 RETULAINEN Saara W 30.05.1993 FIN 58.58 108 -110 -111 108
9 HANHUR Mariia W 24.08.2000 UKR 58.40 108 -113 -113 108
10 SZYMANEK Monika W 06.01.2002 POL 58.66 102 106 -110 106
11 SKANDI Mouna W 10.01.1992 ESP 59.00 103 106 -108 106
12 BIJLEVELD Sanne W 14.09.1993 NED 58.46 105 -109 -110 105
13 WAALER Sol W 14.08.1992 NOR 58.64 103 105 -107 105
14 MARTINEZ Irene W 14.09.1993 ESP 58.68 100 103 -105 103
15 ARSTEN Amalie W 25.04.1994 DEN 58.30 98 101 -104 101
16 MEISTER Scheila W 02.05.1987 SUI 57.90 95 100 -103 100
17 LEBBE Nathalie W 22.05.1992 BEL 58.76 95 -99 100 100
18 ARVA Cintia W 31.12.2002 HUN 58.20 91 94 -96 94
19 GORISEK Ivana W 04.02.1985 CRO 58.64 85 -88 -88 85

59 KG - WOMEN TOTAL

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight Snatch CI&Jerk Total GRP LOT
1 KOSTOVA Boyanka W 10.05.1993 AZE 58.74 95 116 211 A 70
2 TE Olga W 05.03.1996 RUS 58.74 95 115 210 A 297
3 TCHAKOUNTE Dora W 23.03.1995 FRA 58.66 95 115 210 A 47
4 KOZLOVA Aleksandra W 24.04.1997 RUS 58.82 91 111 202 A 60
5 ANDERSSON Ine W 17.08.1989 NOR 58.24 88 113 201 A 43
6 SMITH Zoe W 26.04.1994 GBR 58.80 89 111 200 A 84
7 RETULAINEN Saara W 30.05.1993 FIN 58.58 90 108 198 A 186
8 HANHUR Mariia W 24.08.2000 UKR 58.40 89 108 197 A 207
9 MARTINEZ Irene W 14.09.1993 ESP 58.68 90 103 193 B 228
10 HELGADOTTIR Thuridur W 30.07.1991 ISL 58.22 83 108 191 B 87
11 BIJLEVELD Sanne W 14.09.1993 NED 58.46 85 105 190 B 119
12 WAALER Sol W 14.08.1992 NOR 58.64 85 105 190 B 147
13 SKANDI Mouna W 10.01.1992 ESP 59.00 82 106 188 B 136
14 SZYMANEK Monika W 06.01.2002 POL 58.66 78 106 184 B 226
15 ARSTEN Amalie W 25.04.1994 DEN 58.30 78 101 179 B 234
16 LEBBE Nathalie W 22.05.1992 BEL 58.76 78 100 178 B 193
17 ARVA Cintia W 31.12.2002 HUN 58.20 68 94 162 B 50
18 GORISEK Ivana W 04.02.1985 CRO 58.64 73 85 158 B 118
--- MEISTER Scheila W 02.05.1987 SUI 57.90 --- 100 --- B 223

64 KG - WOMEN SNATCH

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 TOMA Loredana W 10.05.1995 ROU 63.90 101 107 114 114
2 DAVIES Sarah W 19.08.1992 GBR 63.70 96 98 101 101
3 ANZOROVA Anastasiia W 22.04.1996 RUS 63.94 94 97 100 100
4 SCHWEIZER Lisa Marie W 18.07.1995 GER 63.38 -97 97 100 100
5 LEVENT Nuray W 08.05.2000 TUR 63.80 94 -97 98 98
6 KONDRASHOVA Iana W 25.08.1992 RUS 63.40 93 -96 96 96
7 GHERMAN Daniela W 23.09.1997 SWE 63.14 -95 95 -98 95
8 VUOHIJOKI Anni W 24.05.1988 FIN 63.74 94 -96 -96 94
9 KUSTERER Sabine W 04.01.1991 GER 63.30 -94 94 -97 94
10 ARDALSBAKKE Marit W 11.05.1992 NOR 63.66 87 90 93 93
11 WOLK Wiktoria W 10.03.2001 POL 63.28 85 89 -93 89
12 ADOLFSSON Jenny W 18.05.1982 SWE 63.88 82 85 87 87
13 POULSEN Amanda W 19.12.1992 DEN 62.24 -83 83 -87 83
14 MARTINEZ Garoa W 24.09.1997 ESP 63.28 78 82 -87 82
15 SAARHELO Marianne W 16.02.1994 FIN 63.94 -78 78 81 81
16 PUDIVITROVA Eliska W 25.03.1994 CZE 62.74 76 -79 81 81
17 PROKIC Aleksandra W 26.10.1989 SRB 62.28 76 80 -83 80
18 SIGURDARDOTTIR Amalia W 02.08.1997 ISL 62.70 74 -78 79 79
19 KALO Sarit W 13.09.1990 ISR 63.54 -75 75 -79 75

64 KG - WOMEN CLEAN & JERK

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 TOMA Loredana W 10.05.1995 ROU 63.90 123 130 -137 130
2 DAVIES Sarah W 19.08.1992 GBR 63.70 122 126 129 129
3 ANZOROVA Anastasiia W 22.04.1996 RUS 63.94 117 122 -128 122
4 SCHWEIZER Lisa Marie W 18.07.1995 GER 63.38 118 -121 -121 118
5 VUOHIJOKI Anni W 24.05.1988 FIN 63.74 115 118 -120 118
6 KUSTERER Sabine W 04.01.1991 GER 63.30 113 116 -118 116
7 LEVENT Nuray W 08.05.2000 TUR 63.80 -115 115 -120 115
8 KONDRASHOVA Iana W 25.08.1992 RUS 63.40 113 -118 -118 113
9 WOLK Wiktoria W 10.03.2001 POL 63.28 105 -110 110 110
10 GHERMAN Daniela W 23.09.1997 SWE 63.14 110 -115 -115 110
11 ADOLFSSON Jenny W 18.05.1982 SWE 63.88 103 -108 108 108
12 ARDALSBAKKE Marit W 11.05.1992 NOR 63.66 -105 105 -108 105
13 POULSEN Amanda W 19.12.1992 DEN 62.24 -102 102 105 105
14 MARTINEZ Garoa W 24.09.1997 ESP 63.28 100 -105 -105 100
15 PUDIVITROVA Eliska W 25.03.1994 CZE 62.74 96 100 -103 100
16 SIGURDARDOTTIR Amalia W 02.08.1997 ISL 62.70 -98 -99 100 100
17 SAARHELO Marianne W 16.02.1994 FIN 63.94 98 -102 -103 98
18 PROKIC Aleksandra W 26.10.1989 SRB 62.28 96 -100 -100 96
19 KALO Sarit W 13.09.1990 ISR 63.54 95 -99 -99 95

64 KG - WOMEN TOTAL

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight Snatch CI&Jerk Total GRP LOT
1 TOMA Loredana W 10.05.1995 ROU 63.90 114 130 244 A 108
2 DAVIES Sarah W 19.08.1992 GBR 63.70 101 129 230 A 282
3 ANZOROVA Anastasiia W 22.04.1996 RUS 63.94 100 122 222 A 178
4 SCHWEIZER Lisa Marie W 18.07.1995 GER 63.38 100 118 218 A 307
5 LEVENT Nuray W 08.05.2000 TUR 63.80 98 115 213 A 4
6 VUOHIJOKI Anni W 24.05.1988 FIN 63.74 94 118 212 A 177
7 KUSTERER Sabine W 04.01.1991 GER 63.30 94 116 210 A 158
8 KONDRASHOVA Iana W 25.08.1992 RUS 63.40 96 113 209 A 55
9 GHERMAN Daniela W 23.09.1997 SWE 63.14 95 110 205 A 56
10 WOLK Wiktoria W 10.03.2001 POL 63.28 89 110 199 B 44
11 ARDALSBAKKE Marit W 11.05.1992 NOR 63.66 93 105 198 B 69
12 ADOLFSSON Jenny W 18.05.1982 SWE 63.88 87 108 195 B 66
13 POULSEN Amanda W 19.12.1992 DEN 62.24 83 105 188 B 161
14 MARTINEZ Garoa W 24.09.1997 ESP 63.28 82 100 182 B 264
15 PUDIVITROVA Eliska W 25.03.1994 CZE 62.74 81 100 181 B 134
16 SAARHELO Marianne W 16.02.1994 FIN 63.94 81 98 179 B 42
17 SIGURDARDOTTIR Amalia W 02.08.1997 ISL 62.70 79 100 179 B 269
18 PROKIC Aleksandra W 26.10.1989 SRB 62.28 80 96 176 B 9
19 KALO Sarit W 13.09.1990 ISR 63.54 75 95 170 B 278

71 KG - WOMEN SNATCH

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 OLARU Raluca W 26.01.2001 ROU 66.50 94 -97 98 98
2 GODLEY Emily W 22.10.1989 GBR 70.42 94 -97 98 98
3 DURANTE Alessia W 14.05.1999 ITA 66.54 93 96 97 97
4 MITYKO Veronika W 26.07.2000 HUN 70.36 -90 90 96 96
5 KIREVA Maria W 09.03.2001 BUL 70.70 92 95 -97 95
6 HERNANDEZ Ilia W 12.04.1998 ESP 70.60 90 -93 93 93
7 BRAZAITE Gintare W 19.08.1992 LTU 70.12 92 -94 -95 92
8 PRISCEPA Natalia W 17.10.1989 MDA 70.72 -92 -92 92 92
9 SHCHAPANAVA Alina W 12.04.2000 BLR 65.22 85 89 91 91
10 HORNA Ivana W 31.08.1990 SVK 70.88 86 89 91 91
11 DZEMIDAVETS Liubou W 07.03.2001 BLR 70.56 85 89 -91 89
12 ANGONESE Manon W 28.12.1992 BEL 69.66 86 89 -91 89
13 GUDE Line W 19.02.1998 DEN 69.70 82 85 88 88
14 ZAMMIT STEVENS Yasmin W 21.04.1993 MLT 69.74 83 86 88 88
15 KACZMARCZYK Andzelika W 05.05.2002 POL 70.96 -85 85 88 88
16 ALTUN Berfin W 01.11.1999 TUR 65.38 85 88 -90 88
17 FOMINA Anna W 31.03.1998 SWE 67.82 86 87 -95 87
18 KOURTELIDOU Eleni W 14.04.1985 GRE 70.52 86 -90 -90 86
19 HAHN Victoria W 17.03.1993 AUT 70.78 86 -89 -90 86
20 TOLSTRUP Laura W 12.09.1997 DEN 70.20 82 85 -88 85
21 RONDZIKOVA Nina W 22.01.1995 SVK 68.66 -85 85 -89 85
22 MARINA Ohman W 02.01.1983 ISR 70.94 81 84 -87 84
23 ROSINSKA Yevheniia W 30.05.2003 UKR 70.36 83 -86 -86 83
24 HERTLOVA Simona W 04.03.1993 CZE 69.54 82 -86 -86 82
25 BJELIC Sonja W 17.07.1999 SRB 69.78 80 -85 -86 80

71 KG - WOMEN CLEAN & JERK

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 GODLEY Emily W 22.10.1989 GBR 70.42 122 129 -132 129
2 DURANTE Alessia W 14.05.1999 ITA 66.54 115 120 122 122
3 ALTUN Berfin W 01.11.1999 TUR 65.38 115 119 121 121
4 OLARU Raluca W 26.01.2001 ROU 66.50 112 117 120 120
5 HERNANDEZ Ilia W 12.04.1998 ESP 70.60 116 -119 119 119
6 BRAZAITE Gintare W 19.08.1992 LTU 70.12 110 115 118 118
7 KOURTELIDOU Eleni W 14.04.1985 GRE 70.52 109 112 115 115
8 SHCHAPANAVA Alina W 12.04.2000 BLR 65.22 107 112 114 114
9 PRISCEPA Natalia W 17.10.1989 MDA 70.72 110 114 -117 114
10 KACZMARCZYK Andzelika W 05.05.2002 POL 70.96 110 113 -116 113
11 ANGONESE Manon W 28.12.1992 BEL 69.66 107 110 112 112
12 TOLSTRUP Laura W 12.09.1997 DEN 70.20 105 -109 111 111
13 DZEMIDAVETS Liubou W 07.03.2001 BLR 70.56 105 108 111 111
14 FOMINA Anna W 31.03.1998 SWE 67.82 109 -115 -116 109
15 HORNA Ivana W 31.08.1990 SVK 70.88 -107 108 -112 108
16 GUDE Line W 19.02.1998 DEN 69.70 102 -106 107 107
17 RONDZIKOVA Nina W 22.01.1995 SVK 68.66 103 106 -109 106
18 MITYKO Veronika W 26.07.2000 HUN 70.36 103 106 -108 106
19 HAHN Victoria W 17.03.1993 AUT 70.78 -105 105 -109 105
20 ROSINSKA Yevheniia W 30.05.2003 UKR 70.36 104 -107 -109 104
21 HERTLOVA Simona W 04.03.1993 CZE 69.54 100 104 -107 104
22 ZAMMIT STEVENS Yasmin W 21.04.1993 MLT 69.74 -102 102 -104 102
23 BJELIC Sonja W 17.07.1999 SRB 69.78 100 -105 -105 100
24 MARINA Ohman W 02.01.1983 ISR 70.94 95 100 -102 100
--- KIREVA Maria W 09.03.2001 BUL 70.70 -108 -108 --- ---

71 KG - WOMEN TOTAL

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight Snatch CI&Jerk Total GRP LOT
1 GODLEY Emily W 22.10.1989 GBR 70.42 98 129 227 A 239
2 DURANTE Alessia W 14.05.1999 ITA 66.54 97 122 219 A 258
3 OLARU Raluca W 26.01.2001 ROU 66.50 98 120 218 A 138
4 HERNANDEZ Ilia W 12.04.1998 ESP 70.60 93 119 212 A 139
5 BRAZAITE Gintare W 19.08.1992 LTU 70.12 92 118 210 A 160
6 ALTUN Berfin W 01.11.1999 TUR 65.38 88 121 209 A 31
7 PRISCEPA Natalia W 17.10.1989 MDA 70.72 92 114 206 A 249
8 SHCHAPANAVA Alina W 12.04.2000 BLR 65.22 91 114 205 B 133
9 MITYKO Veronika W 26.07.2000 HUN 70.36 96 106 202 B 275
10 ANGONESE Manon W 28.12.1992 BEL 69.66 89 112 201 B 13
11 KACZMARCZYK Andzelika W 05.05.2002 POL 70.96 88 113 201 B 219
12 KOURTELIDOU Eleni W 14.04.1985 GRE 70.52 86 115 201 B 81
13 DZEMIDAVETS Liubou W 07.03.2001 BLR 70.56 89 111 200 B 128
14 HORNA Ivana W 31.08.1990 SVK 70.88 91 108 199 B 257
15 TOLSTRUP Laura W 12.09.1997 DEN 70.20 85 111 196 C 306
16 FOMINA Anna W 31.03.1998 SWE 67.82 87 109 196 A 27
17 GUDE Line W 19.02.1998 DEN 69.70 88 107 195 C 292
18 HAHN Victoria W 17.03.1993 AUT 70.78 86 105 191 B 117
19 RONDZIKOVA Nina W 22.01.1995 SVK 68.66 85 106 191 B 76
20 ZAMMIT STEVENS Yasmin W 21.04.1993 MLT 69.74 88 102 190 C 274
21 ROSINSKA Yevheniia W 30.05.2003 UKR 70.36 83 104 187 B 125
22 HERTLOVA Simona W 04.03.1993 CZE 69.54 82 104 186 B 100
23 MARINA Ohman W 02.01.1983 ISR 70.94 84 100 184 C 229
24 BJELIC Sonja W 17.07.1999 SRB 69.78 80 100 180 C 250
--- KIREVA Maria W 09.03.2001 BUL 70.70 95 --- --- A 151

76 KG - WOMEN SNATCH

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 DEKHA Iryna W 14.05.1996 UKR 75.94 110 113 -115 113
2 SOTIEVA Iana W 26.06.2002 RUS 75.78 105 110 112 112
3 ROMANOVA Anastasiia W 02.10.1991 RUS 72.06 106 111 -114 111
4 NAUMAVA Darya W 26.08.1995 BLR 75.44 100 106 108 108
5 STRENIUS Patricia W 23.11.1989 SWE 74.68 100 104 -107 104
6 WIOR Jiolanta W 22.09.1995 POL 73.98 94 97 99 99
7 RIEGER Patricia W 25.08.1987 GER 75.74 95 -100 -100 95
8 LITOSHYK Ryna W 29.06.2004 BLR 75.46 90 -95 95 95
9 ANDREASEN Clara W 01.09.1997 DEN 75.76 87 90 -93 90
10 HORVATH Laura W 21.03.1997 HUN 75.34 86 89 -91 89
11 PEDERSEN Mette W 03.12.1993 DEN 73.82 80 83 -86 83

76 KG - WOMEN CLEAN & JERK

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 DEKHA Iryna W 14.05.1996 UKR 75.94 130 -135 135 135
2 SOTIEVA Iana W 26.06.2002 RUS 75.78 130 134 -137 134
3 NAUMAVA Darya W 26.08.1995 BLR 75.44 127 132 -136 132
4 ROMANOVA Anastasiia W 02.10.1991 RUS 72.06 125 130 132 132
5 STRENIUS Patricia W 23.11.1989 SWE 74.68 130 -135 -135 130
6 LITOSHYK Ryna W 29.06.2004 BLR 75.46 110 117 121 121
7 RIEGER Patricia W 25.08.1987 GER 75.74 116 120 -123 120
8 WIOR Jiolanta W 22.09.1995 POL 73.98 116 -121 -122 116
9 HORVATH Laura W 21.03.1997 HUN 75.34 108 -111 111 111
10 ANDREASEN Clara W 01.09.1997 DEN 75.76 103 105 -107 105
11 PEDERSEN Mette W 03.12.1993 DEN 73.82 98 101 -103 101

76 KG - WOMEN TOTAL

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight Snatch CI&Jerk Total GRP LOT
1 DEKHA Iryna W 14.05.1996 UKR 75.94 113 135 248 A 10
2 SOTIEVA Iana W 26.06.2002 RUS 75.78 112 134 246 A 79
3 ROMANOVA Anastasiia W 02.10.1991 RUS 72.06 111 132 243 A 62
4 NAUMAVA Darya W 26.08.1995 BLR 75.44 108 132 240 A 127
5 STRENIUS Patricia W 23.11.1989 SWE 74.68 104 130 234 A 197
6 LITOSHYK Ryna W 29.06.2004 BLR 75.46 95 121 216 A 165
7 WIOR Jiolanta W 22.09.1995 POL 73.98 99 116 215 A 170
8 RIEGER Patricia W 25.08.1987 GER 75.74 95 120 215 A 116
9 HORVATH Laura W 21.03.1997 HUN 75.34 89 111 200 B 212
10 ANDREASEN Clara W 01.09.1997 DEN 75.76 90 105 195 B 33
11 PEDERSEN Mette W 03.12.1993 DEN 73.82 83 101 184 B 63

81 KG - WOMEN SNATCH

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 MARUSHCHAK Alina W 06.03.1997 UKR 77.62 103 106 109 109
2 SCHROTH Nina W 16.08.1991 GER 80.52 97 100 -102 100
3 KAYA Rabia W 05.12.1994 TUR 77.90 -96 96 100 100
4 NAYO KETCHANKE Gaelle W 20.04.1988 FRA 80.30 96 -100 100 100
5 SAZANAVETS Dzina W 25.10.1990 BLR 78.50 95 99 -101 99
6 GYURJYAN Liana W 13.06.2002 ARM 80.26 94 98 -100 98
7 UCAN Dilara W 15.04.2002 TUR 76.34 95 97 -99 97
8 ZIELINSKA Weronika W 16.05.1997 POL 79.16 95 -99 -99 95
9 RUBANOVICH Nicole W 09.05.1998 ISR 78.90 -95 95 -100 95
10 SENICOVA Nikola W 27.05.2000 SVK 80.14 86 90 93 93
11 SZUROMI Timea W 30.10.1983 HUN 80.64 -92 92 -96 92
12 GADELIA Natia W 07.06.2004 GEO 78.90 85 89 91 91
13 MINKOVA Dziyana W 07.05.2001 BLR 79.58 85 -89 89 89
14 SKLENICKOVA Michaela W 07.05.1992 CZE 78.14 -82 82 86 86

81 KG - WOMEN CLEAN & JERK

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 NAYO KETCHANKE Gaelle W 20.04.1988 FRA 80.30 126 -131 131 131
2 GYURJYAN Liana W 13.06.2002 ARM 80.26 121 125 129 129
3 MARUSHCHAK Alina W 06.03.1997 UKR 77.62 122 127 -131 127
4 UCAN Dilara W 15.04.2002 TUR 76.34 116 121 -124 121
5 ZIELINSKA Weronika W 16.05.1997 POL 79.16 -118 -118 121 121
6 KAYA Rabia W 05.12.1994 TUR 77.90 115 -120 120 120
7 SCHROTH Nina W 16.08.1991 GER 80.52 115 118 -121 118
8 SAZANAVETS Dzina W 25.10.1990 BLR 78.50 116 -121 -121 116
9 RUBANOVICH Nicole W 09.05.1998 ISR 78.90 110 115 -119 115
10 SENICOVA Nikola W 27.05.2000 SVK 80.14 -108 109 114 114
11 MINKOVA Dziyana W 07.05.2001 BLR 79.58 112 -117 -117 112
12 SKLENICKOVA Michaela W 07.05.1992 CZE 78.14 108 112 -115 112
13 GADELIA Natia W 07.06.2004 GEO 78.90 105 111 -115 111
14 SZUROMI Timea W 30.10.1983 HUN 80.64 110 -116 -116 110

81 KG - WOMEN TOTAL

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight Snatch CI&Jerk Total GRP LOT
1 MARUSHCHAK Alina W 06.03.1997 UKR 77.62 109 127 236 A 103
2 NAYO KETCHANKE Gaelle W 20.04.1988 FRA 80.30 100 131 231 A 164
3 GYURJYAN Liana W 13.06.2002 ARM 80.26 98 129 227 A 98
4 KAYA Rabia W 05.12.1994 TUR 77.90 100 120 220 A 57
5 SCHROTH Nina W 16.08.1991 GER 80.52 100 118 218 A 140
6 UCAN Dilara W 15.04.2002 TUR 76.34 97 121 218 A 236
7 ZIELINSKA Weronika W 16.05.1997 POL 79.16 95 121 216 A 185
8 SAZANAVETS Dzina W 25.10.1990 BLR 78.50 99 116 215 A 221
9 RUBANOVICH Nicole W 09.05.1998 ISR 78.90 95 115 210 A 296
10 SENICOVA Nikola W 27.05.2000 SVK 80.14 93 114 207 B 142
11 SZUROMI Timea W 30.10.1983 HUN 80.64 92 110 202 B 246
12 GADELIA Natia W 07.06.2004 GEO 78.90 91 111 202 B 64
13 MINKOVA Dziyana W 07.05.2001 BLR 79.58 89 112 201 B 299
14 SKLENICKOVA Michaela W 07.05.1992 CZE 78.14 86 112 198 B 220

87 KG - WOMEN SNATCH

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 HOTFRID Anastasiia W 25.04.1996 GEO 86.54 108 111 -113 111
2 CAMPBELL Emily W 06.05.1994 GBR 122.06 115 117 122 122
3 AKHMEROVA Daria W 14.04.1999 RUS 85.02 103 106 108 108
4 LYSENKO Anastasiia W 02.12.1995 UKR 100.88 106 109 116 116
5 GUNAL Melike W 05.04.1998 TUR 114.18 105 -108 108 108
6 CILCIC Elena W 03.06.1996 MDA 84.96 103 107 -110 107
7 HRASNOVA Martina W 21.03.1983 SVK 90.56 -99 99 103 103
8 RIAZANOVA Daria W 24.08.2000 RUS 85.88 100 -105 105 105
9 KISIL Valentyna W 05.07.1998 UKR 86.62 100 104 -108 104
10 BOYNUEGRI Tugce W 17.10.1998 TUR 87.86 90 95 100 100
11 KACZMARCZYK Kinga W 10.07.1997 POL 86.92 100 103 -105 103
12 DALALYAN Arpine W 18.02.1999 ARM 110.44 -95 -95 95 95
13 VANBELLINGHEN Anna W 10.03.1994 BEL 87.20 -90 90 94 94
14 HAKOBYAN Tatev W 21.03.1996 ARM 86.70 101 -106 -106 101
15 KOANDA Solfrid W 13.11.1998 NOR 86.36 95 100 -104 100
16 ANDREIKAVETS Katsiaryna W 21.09.2001 BLR 92.78 85 89 -91 89
17 BORODINA Krystyna W 19.08.1999 UKR 88.84 -85 85 88 88
18 FISCHER Sarah W 09.11.2000 AUT 86.42 95 99 -102 99
19 VENNEKILDE Marie Louise W 03.01.1986 DEN 86.52 95 -99 -101 95
20 BAZSO Bianka W 24.01.1988 HUN 88.12 83 -87 -87 83
21 GYURUS Barbara W 12.08.1998 HUN 122.58 79 -83 83 83
22 JUNHOV RINDBERG Paula W 02.05.1988 SWE 86.52 92 -95 95 95
23 ILMARINEN Meri W 04.06.1991 FIN 81.20 90 92 94 94
24 KRALOVA Tereza W 22.10.1989 CZE 97.68 80 -83 -84 80
25 ZAKHARCHUK Ina W 02.09.2000 BLR 85.48 -87 87 --- 87
26 BOROS Viktoria W 22.07.2001 HUN 83.50 -85 85 -90 85

87 KG - WOMEN CLEAN & JERK

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 CAMPBELL Emily W 06.05.1994 GBR 122.06 145 150 154 154
2 CILCIC Elena W 03.06.1996 MDA 84.96 129 134 138 138
3 AKHMEROVA Daria W 14.04.1999 RUS 85.02 132 136 138 138
4 LYSENKO Anastasiia W 02.12.1995 UKR 100.88 131 136 --- 136
5 GUNAL Melike W 05.04.1998 TUR 114.18 130 -135 135 135
6 KOANDA Solfrid W 13.11.1998 NOR 86.36 125 130 135 135
7 RIAZANOVA Daria W 24.08.2000 RUS 85.88 128 133 135 135
8 DALALYAN Arpine W 18.02.1999 ARM 110.44 126 --- --- 126
9 HOTFRID Anastasiia W 25.04.1996 GEO 86.54 128 -132 -132 128
10 BOYNUEGRI Tugce W 17.10.1998 TUR 87.86 110 116 120 120
11 HRASNOVA Martina W 21.03.1983 SVK 90.56 112 116 -120 116
12 KACZMARCZYK Kinga W 10.07.1997 POL 86.92 127 -134 -134 127
13 BORODINA Krystyna W 19.08.1999 UKR 88.84 110 113 116 116
14 FISCHER Sarah W 09.11.2000 AUT 86.42 118 -123 123 123
15 ILMARINEN Meri W 04.06.1991 FIN 81.20 117 120 121 121
16 ANDREIKAVETS Katsiaryna W 21.09.2001 BLR 92.78 107 111 114 114
17 VANBELLINGHEN Anna W 10.03.1994 BEL 87.20 107 111 114 114
18 HAKOBYAN Tatev W 21.03.1996 ARM 86.70 120 -126 -129 120
19 VENNEKILDE Marie Louise W 03.01.1986 DEN 86.52 116 119 -121 119
20 BAZSO Bianka W 24.01.1988 HUN 88.12 109 113 -115 113
21 KISIL Valentyna W 05.07.1998 UKR 86.62 117 -122 -122 117
22 KRALOVA Tereza W 22.10.1989 CZE 97.68 100 105 107 107
23 GYURUS Barbara W 12.08.1998 HUN 122.58 99 103 -107 103
24 JUNHOV RINDBERG Paula W 02.05.1988 SWE 86.52 108 113 -115 113
25 ZAKHARCHUK Ina W 02.09.2000 BLR 85.48 106 109 111 111
26 BOROS Viktoria W 22.07.2001 HUN 83.50 107 -111 -111 107

87 KG - WOMEN TOTAL

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight Snatch CI&Jerk Total GRP LOT
1 CAMPBELL Emily W 06.05.1994 GBR 122.06 122 154 276 A 240
2 AKHMEROVA Daria W 14.04.1999 RUS 85.02 108 138 246 A 315
3 LYSENKO Anastasiia W 02.12.1995 UKR 100.88 116 136 252 A 148
4 CILCIC Elena W 03.06.1996 MDA 84.96 107 138 245 A 184
5 GUNAL Melike W 05.04.1998 TUR 114.18 108 135 243 A 144
6 RIAZANOVA Daria W 24.08.2000 RUS 85.88 105 135 240 A 17
7 HOTFRID Anastasiia W 25.04.1996 GEO 86.54 111 128 239 A 137
8 DALALYAN Arpine W 18.02.1999 ARM 110.44 95 126 221 A 8
9 BOYNUEGRI Tugce W 17.10.1998 TUR 87.86 100 120 220 A 83
10 KOANDA Solfrid W 13.11.1998 NOR 86.36 100 135 235 A 143
11 HRASNOVA Martina W 21.03.1983 SVK 90.56 103 116 219 A 255
12 KACZMARCZYK Kinga W 10.07.1997 POL 86.92 103 127 230 A 91
13 VANBELLINGHEN Anna W 10.03.1994 BEL 87.20 94 114 208 A 312
14 FISCHER Sarah W 09.11.2000 AUT 86.42 99 123 222 A 284
15 BORODINA Krystyna W 19.08.1999 UKR 88.84 88 116 204 A 280
16 KISIL Valentyna W 05.07.1998 UKR 86.62 104 117 221 A 35
17 ANDREIKAVETS Katsiaryna W 21.09.2001 BLR 92.78 89 114 203 A 191
18 HAKOBYAN Tatev W 21.03.1996 ARM 86.70 101 120 221 A 260
19 BAZSO Bianka W 24.01.1988 HUN 88.12 83 113 196 B 41
20 ILMARINEN Meri W 04.06.1991 FIN 81.20 94 121 215 B 153
21 VENNEKILDE Marie Louise W 03.01.1986 DEN 86.52 95 119 214 B 38
22 KRALOVA Tereza W 22.10.1989 CZE 97.68 80 107 187 B 215
23 GYURUS Barbara W 12.08.1998 HUN 122.58 83 103 186 B 123
24 JUNHOV RINDBERG Paula W 02.05.1988 SWE 86.52 95 113 208 B 80
25 ZAKHARCHUK Ina W 02.09.2000 BLR 85.48 87 111 198 B 7
26 BOROS Viktoria W 22.07.2001 HUN 83.50 85 107 192 B 201

55 KG - MEN SNATCH

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 LUNGU Daniel M 16.10.1998 MDA 54.94 108 -111 113 113
2 SAHIN Muammer M 02.05.1994 TUR 54.88 -109 109 112 112
3 RUSEV Angel M 13.07.2001 BUL 54.88 -105 105 111 111
4 VORONOVSKYI Dmytro M 03.01.1997 UKR 54.96 106 110 -112 110
5 IANCU Valentin M 16.01.2000 ROU 54.98 100 105 108 108
6 LUCA Cristian M 16.02.1999 ROU 54.74 103 107 -111 107
7 DOKVADZE Giorgi M 22.12.1997 GEO 54.96 105 -108 -109 105
8 AKKAYA Muhammet M 10.05.1999 TUR 55.00 98 -104 -107 98
9 POLAK Frantisek M 01.07.2001 CZE 54.94 93 -97 97 97

55 KG - MEN CLEAN & JERK

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 RUSEV Angel M 13.07.2001 BUL 54.88 140 -147 147 147
2 IANCU Valentin M 16.01.2000 ROU 54.98 130 135 140 140
3 VORONOVSKYI Dmytro M 03.01.1997 UKR 54.96 133 137 -140 137
4 LUCA Cristian M 16.02.1999 ROU 54.74 130 -134 -136 130
5 SAHIN Muammer M 02.05.1994 TUR 54.88 -130 -130 130 130
6 POLAK Frantisek M 01.07.2001 CZE 54.94 119 124 127 127
7 AKKAYA Muhammet M 10.05.1999 TUR 55.00 120 127 -130 127
8 LUNGU Daniel M 16.10.1998 MDA 54.94 -127 127 -131 127
9 DOKVADZE Giorgi M 22.12.1997 GEO 54.96 124 -129 -129 124

55 KG - MEN TOTAL

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight Snatch CI&Jerk Total GRP LOT
1 RUSEV Angel M 13.07.2001 BUL 54.88 111 147 258 A 302
2 IANCU Valentin M 16.01.2000 ROU 54.98 108 140 248 A 174
3 VORONOVSKYI Dmytro M 03.01.1997 UKR 54.96 110 137 247 A 152
4 SAHIN Muammer M 02.05.1994 TUR 54.88 112 130 242 A 30
5 LUNGU Daniel M 16.10.1998 MDA 54.94 113 127 240 A 202
6 LUCA Cristian M 16.02.1999 ROU 54.74 107 130 237 A 188
7 DOKVADZE Giorgi M 22.12.1997 GEO 54.96 105 124 229 A 206
8 AKKAYA Muhammet M 10.05.1999 TUR 55.00 98 127 225 A 61
9 POLAK Frantisek M 01.07.2001 CZE 54.94 97 127 224 B 190

61 KG - MEN SNATCH

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 GROZDEV Stilyan M 27.07.1999 BUL 60.82 130 134 136 136
2 MISHVELIDZE Shota M 18.10.1994 GEO 61.00 -129 131 135 135
3 LAPTSEU Henadz M 15.12.1998 BLR 60.92 128 -132 132 132
4 HARDAL Ferdi M 31.12.1996 TUR 60.92 130 -135 -135 130
5 BRANDHUBER Simon M 27.06.1991 GER 60.80 120 124 127 127
6 MASSIDDA Sergio M 26.01.2002 ITA 60.86 125 -130 -130 125
7 RUIU Davide M 22.06.2001 ITA 60.80 -125 125 -130 125
8 SHAMILISHVILI Ramini M 11.05.1994 GEO 60.62 124 -128 -128 124
9 TOPTAS Caner M 14.08.2001 TUR 60.96 -124 124 -128 124
10 BRACHI Josue M 08.09.1992 ESP 59.72 115 118 121 121
11 MAU Jon M 02.10.1998 GER 60.86 120 -124 -124 120
12 ZALIPSKYI Pavlo M 13.07.1998 UKR 60.02 117 -121 -123 117
13 LEWI Bar M 20.04.1993 ISR 60.86 110 -113 --- 110
14 VLADISAVLJEV Stevan M 04.07.1999 SRB 60.54 110 -113 -113 110

61 KG - MEN CLEAN & JERK

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 MAU Jon M 02.10.1998 GER 60.86 155 160 162 162
2 GROZDEV Stilyan M 27.07.1999 BUL 60.82 -156 157 160 160
3 RUIU Davide M 22.06.2001 ITA 60.80 150 -158 158 158
4 HARDAL Ferdi M 31.12.1996 TUR 60.92 157 -161 -161 157
5 MISHVELIDZE Shota M 18.10.1994 GEO 61.00 155 -159 -162 155
6 MASSIDDA Sergio M 26.01.2002 ITA 60.86 145 155 -160 155
7 SHAMILISHVILI Ramini M 11.05.1994 GEO 60.62 147 155 -159 155
8 LAPTSEU Henadz M 15.12.1998 BLR 60.92 148 154 -159 154
9 TOPTAS Caner M 14.08.2001 TUR 60.96 142 145 150 150
10 BRANDHUBER Simon M 27.06.1991 GER 60.80 -145 -145 145 145
11 BRACHI Josue M 08.09.1992 ESP 59.72 -138 138 141 141
12 ZALIPSKYI Pavlo M 13.07.1998 UKR 60.02 135 140 -146 140
13 VLADISAVLJEV Stevan M 04.07.1999 SRB 60.54 135 -140 -140 135
--- LEWI Bar M 20.04.1993 ISR 60.86 --- --- --- ---

61 KG - MEN TOTAL

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight Snatch CI&Jerk Total GRP LOT
1 GROZDEV Stilyan M 27.07.1999 BUL 60.82 136 160 296 A 122
2 MISHVELIDZE Shota M 18.10.1994 GEO 61.00 135 155 290 A 309
3 HARDAL Ferdi M 31.12.1996 TUR 60.92 130 157 287 A 195
4 LAPTSEU Henadz M 15.12.1998 BLR 60.92 132 154 286 A 294
5 RUIU Davide M 22.06.2001 ITA 60.80 125 158 283 A 166
6 MAU Jon M 02.10.1998 GER 60.86 120 162 282 A 216
7 MASSIDDA Sergio M 26.01.2002 ITA 60.86 125 155 280 A 247
8 SHAMILISHVILI Ramini M 11.05.1994 GEO 60.62 124 155 279 A 18
9 TOPTAS Caner M 14.08.2001 TUR 60.96 124 150 274 A 281
10 BRANDHUBER Simon M 27.06.1991 GER 60.80 127 145 272 B 192
11 BRACHI Josue M 08.09.1992 ESP 59.72 121 141 262 B 169
12 ZALIPSKYI Pavlo M 13.07.1998 UKR 60.02 117 140 257 B 94
13 VLADISAVLJEV Stevan M 04.07.1999 SRB 60.54 110 135 245 B 256
--- LEWI Bar M 20.04.1993 ISR 60.86 110 --- --- B 172

67 KG - MEN SNATCH

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 ZANNI Mirko M 16.10.1997 ITA 66.74 142 146 148 148
2 GARAEV Zulfat M 12.01.2000 RUS 66.66 140 144 147 147
3 OZBEK Muhammed M 24.01.2001 TUR 66.96 139 142 145 145
4 CHKHEIDZE Goga M 11.02.1996 GEO 66.82 134 138 140 140
5 MENDOZA Acoran M 30.12.1990 ESP 66.56 130 134 139 139
6 ANGELOV Petar M 15.12.1997 BUL 66.90 130 135 138 138
7 GENCHEV Valentin M 03.04.2000 BUL 66.72 132 136 138 138
8 KINGUE MATAM Bernardin M 20.05.1990 FRA 66.60 133 136 138 138
9 CASTRO Victor M 18.12.1992 ESP 66.84 128 132 -136 132
10 IVANOU Dzmitry M 04.11.2000 BLR 66.88 130 -135 -135 130
11 GENC Yusuf M 23.05.2002 TUR 66.76 125 130 -132 130
12 URBAN Kacper M 08.11.2001 POL 66.42 120 125 -129 125
--- PETROV Petr M 19.10.1989 CZE 66.94 -132 -132 -132 ---

67 KG - MEN CLEAN & JERK

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 OZBEK Muhammed M 24.01.2001 TUR 66.96 170 174 178 178
2 GENCHEV Valentin M 03.04.2000 BUL 66.72 168 173 177 177
3 CHKHEIDZE Goga M 11.02.1996 GEO 66.82 165 170 -175 170
4 ZANNI Mirko M 16.10.1997 ITA 66.74 -170 170 -174 170
5 KINGUE MATAM Bernardin M 20.05.1990 FRA 66.60 -170 170 -174 170
6 GARAEV Zulfat M 12.01.2000 RUS 66.66 167 -172 -172 167
7 GENC Yusuf M 23.05.2002 TUR 66.76 -166 167 -173 167
8 PETROV Petr M 19.10.1989 CZE 66.94 160 -165 165 165
9 ANGELOV Petar M 15.12.1997 BUL 66.90 157 162 -169 162
10 MENDOZA Acoran M 30.12.1990 ESP 66.56 155 160 -164 160
11 IVANOU Dzmitry M 04.11.2000 BLR 66.88 155 -160 -160 155
12 CASTRO Victor M 18.12.1992 ESP 66.84 148 -153 -153 148
13 URBAN Kacper M 08.11.2001 POL 66.42 140 146 -150 146

67 KG - MEN TOTAL

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight Snatch CI&Jerk Total GRP LOT
1 OZBEK Muhammed M 24.01.2001 TUR 66.96 145 178 323 A 237
2 ZANNI Mirko M 16.10.1997 ITA 66.74 148 170 318 A 78
3 GENCHEV Valentin M 03.04.2000 BUL 66.72 138 177 315 A 32
4 GARAEV Zulfat M 12.01.2000 RUS 66.66 147 167 314 A 74
5 CHKHEIDZE Goga M 11.02.1996 GEO 66.82 140 170 310 A 203
6 KINGUE MATAM Bernardin M 20.05.1990 FRA 66.60 138 170 308 A 93
7 ANGELOV Petar M 15.12.1997 BUL 66.90 138 162 300 A 189
8 MENDOZA Acoran M 30.12.1990 ESP 66.56 139 160 299 A 106
9 GENC Yusuf M 23.05.2002 TUR 66.76 130 167 297 A 173
10 IVANOU Dzmitry M 04.11.2000 BLR 66.88 130 155 285 A 114
11 CASTRO Victor M 18.12.1992 ESP 66.84 132 148 280 B 25
12 URBAN Kacper M 08.11.2001 POL 66.42 125 146 271 B 129
--- PETROV Petr M 19.10.1989 CZE 66.94 --- 165 --- B 300

73 KG - MEN SNATCH

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 ISMAYILOV Daniyar M 03.02.1992 TUR 72.72 155 158 160 160
2 ROBU Marin M 19.03.2000 MDA 72.85 151 156 -159 156
3 ANDREEV Bozhidar M 17.01.1997 BUL 72.84 152 -156 -157 152
4 CALJA Briken M 19.02.1990 ALB 72.94 152 -157 -157 152
5 ZHARNOUSKI Ilya M 21.08.2000 BLR 72.74 141 146 150 150
6 PETROV Sergei M 17.02.1994 RUS 72.94 144 149 -153 149
7 SANCHEZ David M 20.07.1994 ESP 72.86 143 147 149 149
8 ASANIDZE Kakhi M 01.10.2000 GEO 72.84 144 148 -151 148
9 LANG Max M 06.12.1992 GER 72.62 -145 -145 145 145
10 YUKSEL Batu Han M 04.10.1999 TUR 72.76 144 -148 -148 144
11 KUDLASZYK Piotr M 29.05.1999 POL 72.72 138 142 -145 142
12 GONZALEZ Alejandro M 22.09.1990 ESP 72.62 -140 140 -145 140
13 STRANSKY Petr M 10.08.1997 CZE 72.70 125 128 131 131
14 PROKOFJEVS Vlads M 05.03.2003 LAT 72.64 123 -126 128 128
15 KRING Tim M 16.09.1990 DEN 72.94 -127 -127 127 127
16 ZILINSKAS Zilvinas M 02.11.2001 LTU 72.96 118 122 126 126
17 RONESS Daniel M 14.04.1991 NOR 72.92 117 121 -124 121
18 JONSSON Einar M 15.02.1996 ISL 72.80 110 114 -118 114

73 KG - MEN CLEAN & JERK

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 LANG Max M 06.12.1992 GER 72.62 175 180 185 185
2 CALJA Briken M 19.02.1990 ALB 72.94 -183 184 -188 184
3 SANCHEZ David M 20.07.1994 ESP 72.86 -179 179 183 183
4 ROBU Marin M 19.03.2000 MDA 72.85 177 -183 183 183
5 ANDREEV Bozhidar M 17.01.1997 BUL 72.84 182 -188 -190 182
6 ISMAYILOV Daniyar M 03.02.1992 TUR 72.72 181 -185 -185 181
7 ASANIDZE Kakhi M 01.10.2000 GEO 72.84 172 179 -182 179
8 ZHARNOUSKI Ilya M 21.08.2000 BLR 72.74 167 173 176 176
9 KUDLASZYK Piotr M 29.05.1999 POL 72.72 174 -179 -182 174
10 PETROV Sergei M 17.02.1994 RUS 72.94 171 174 -178 174
11 RONESS Daniel M 14.04.1991 NOR 72.92 155 160 -163 160
12 STRANSKY Petr M 10.08.1997 CZE 72.70 -155 155 159 159
13 PROKOFJEVS Vlads M 05.03.2003 LAT 72.64 154 -159 159 159
14 KRING Tim M 16.09.1990 DEN 72.94 155 -160 -160 155
15 ZILINSKAS Zilvinas M 02.11.2001 LTU 72.96 146 147 155 155
16 JONSSON Einar M 15.02.1996 ISL 72.80 140 -145 145 145
--- YUKSEL Batu Han M 04.10.1999 TUR 72.76 -172 -172 -172 ---
--- GONZALEZ Alejandro M 22.09.1990 ESP 72.62 -170 -170 -170 ---

73 KG - MEN TOTAL

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight Snatch CI&Jerk Total GRP LOT
1 ISMAYILOV Daniyar M 03.02.1992 TUR 72.72 160 181 341 A 298
2 ROBU Marin M 19.03.2000 MDA 72.85 156 183 339 A 167
3 CALJA Briken M 19.02.1990 ALB 72.94 152 184 336 A 200
4 ANDREEV Bozhidar M 17.01.1997 BUL 72.84 152 182 334 A 115
5 SANCHEZ David M 20.07.1994 ESP 72.86 149 183 332 A 28
6 LANG Max M 06.12.1992 GER 72.62 145 185 330 A 176
7 ASANIDZE Kakhi M 01.10.2000 GEO 72.84 148 179 327 A 51
8 ZHARNOUSKI Ilya M 21.08.2000 BLR 72.74 150 176 326 B 243
9 PETROV Sergei M 17.02.1994 RUS 72.94 149 174 323 A 48
10 KUDLASZYK Piotr M 29.05.1999 POL 72.72 142 174 316 A 286
11 STRANSKY Petr M 10.08.1997 CZE 72.70 131 159 290 B 204
12 PROKOFJEVS Vlads M 05.03.2003 LAT 72.64 128 159 287 B 217
13 KRING Tim M 16.09.1990 DEN 72.94 127 155 282 B 104
14 ZILINSKAS Zilvinas M 02.11.2001 LTU 72.96 126 155 281 B 1
15 RONESS Daniel M 14.04.1991 NOR 72.92 121 160 281 B 213
16 JONSSON Einar M 15.02.1996 ISL 72.80 114 145 259 B 241
--- YUKSEL Batu Han M 04.10.1999 TUR 72.76 144 --- --- A 310
--- GONZALEZ Alejandro M 22.09.1990 ESP 72.62 140 --- --- B 313

81 KG - MEN SNATCH

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 PIZZOLATO Antonino M 20.08.1996 ITA 80.76 159 162 164 164
2 NASAR Karlos M 12.05.2004 BUL 80.84 158 -162 163 163
3 MULLER Nico M 02.11.1993 GER 80.66 152 -157 158 158
4 MATA Andres M 11.11.1992 ESP 80.76 148 153 157 157
5 SUHAREVS Ritvars M 11.01.1999 LAT 80.38 157 -162 -163 157
6 QERIMAJ Erkand M 10.08.1988 ALB 80.88 150 154 156 156
7 IARKIN Viacheslav M 19.11.1997 RUS 80.56 156 -159 -159 156
8 FERNANDEZ Alberto M 20.11.1997 ESP 80.74 145 152 -156 152
9 HARUTYUNYAN Rafik M 17.05.2000 ARM 80.94 145 -150 150 150
10 BEYTULA Yunder M 09.01.1992 BUL 80.72 150 -153 -153 150
11 CHARNIAK Mikalai M 16.11.1986 BLR 80.90 -147 147 -151 147
12 BEBEN Patrick M 18.03.2000 POL 80.98 140 -145 -145 140
13 KMEGY Mate M 17.09.1997 HUN 80.58 -138 -138 138 138
14 TKAC Richard M 24.05.1985 SVK 80.78 130 134 137 137
15 CETKOVIC Goran M 27.04.1994 CRO 79.48 110 117 123 123
16 FERRARI Amos M 02.08.2000 SUI 79.60 -112 -112 112 112
--- ERDOGDU Celil M 05.12.1997 TUR 79.36 -151 -151 -151 ---
--- ZWARYCZ Krzysztof M 13.12.1990 POL 80.96 -150 -150 -150 ---
--- GODELLI Daniel M 10.01.1992 ALB 80.98 -152 -152 --- ---

81 KG - MEN CLEAN & JERK

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 NASAR Karlos M 12.05.2004 BUL 80.84 194 200 206 206
2 PIZZOLATO Antonino M 20.08.1996 ITA 80.76 195 200 206 206
3 HARUTYUNYAN Rafik M 17.05.2000 ARM 80.94 187 196 --- 196
4 BEYTULA Yunder M 09.01.1992 BUL 80.72 185 196 -198 196
5 SUHAREVS Ritvars M 11.01.1999 LAT 80.38 190 -193 -195 190
6 MATA Andres M 11.11.1992 ESP 80.76 183 -188 188 188
7 MULLER Nico M 02.11.1993 GER 80.66 -188 -188 188 188
8 IARKIN Viacheslav M 19.11.1997 RUS 80.56 184 -191 -192 184
9 CHARNIAK Mikalai M 16.11.1986 BLR 80.90 175 -178 181 181
10 QERIMAJ Erkand M 10.08.1988 ALB 80.88 180 -184 -185 180
11 FERNANDEZ Alberto M 20.11.1997 ESP 80.74 -175 175 -181 175
12 TKAC Richard M 24.05.1985 SVK 80.78 165 170 -174 170
13 BEBEN Patrick M 18.03.2000 POL 80.98 -170 170 -180 170
14 FERRARI Amos M 02.08.2000 SUI 79.60 140 144 -148 144
15 CETKOVIC Goran M 27.04.1994 CRO 79.48 135 142 -147 142
--- ERDOGDU Celil M 05.12.1997 TUR 79.36 --- --- --- ---
--- ZWARYCZ Krzysztof M 13.12.1990 POL 80.96 --- --- --- ---
--- KMEGY Mate M 17.09.1997 HUN 80.58 -168 -168 -168 ---
--- GODELLI Daniel M 10.01.1992 ALB 80.98 --- --- --- ---

81 KG - MEN TOTAL

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight Snatch CI&Jerk Total GRP LOT
1 PIZZOLATO Antonino M 20.08.1996 ITA 80.76 164 206 370 A 120
2 NASAR Karlos M 12.05.2004 BUL 80.84 163 206 369 A 29
3 SUHAREVS Ritvars M 11.01.1999 LAT 80.38 157 190 347 A 36
4 HARUTYUNYAN Rafik M 17.05.2000 ARM 80.94 150 196 346 B 271
5 MULLER Nico M 02.11.1993 GER 80.66 158 188 346 A 141
6 BEYTULA Yunder M 09.01.1992 BUL 80.72 150 196 346 A 11
7 MATA Andres M 11.11.1992 ESP 80.76 157 188 345 B 5
8 IARKIN Viacheslav M 19.11.1997 RUS 80.56 156 184 340 A 180
9 QERIMAJ Erkand M 10.08.1988 ALB 80.88 156 180 336 B 224
10 CHARNIAK Mikalai M 16.11.1986 BLR 80.90 147 181 328 B 99
11 FERNANDEZ Alberto M 20.11.1997 ESP 80.74 152 175 327 B 187
12 BEBEN Patrick M 18.03.2000 POL 80.98 140 170 310 B 265
13 TKAC Richard M 24.05.1985 SVK 80.78 137 170 307 B 263
14 CETKOVIC Goran M 27.04.1994 CRO 79.48 123 142 265 B 290
15 FERRARI Amos M 02.08.2000 SUI 79.60 112 144 256 B 14
--- ERDOGDU Celil M 05.12.1997 TUR 79.36 --- --- --- A 182
--- ZWARYCZ Krzysztof M 13.12.1990 POL 80.96 --- --- --- A 305
--- KMEGY Mate M 17.09.1997 HUN 80.58 138 --- --- B 6
--- GODELLI Daniel M 10.01.1992 ALB 80.98 --- --- --- A 273

89 KG - MEN SNATCH

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 AVAGYAN Karen M 12.05.1999 ARM 88.76 165 170 175 175
2 DAVITADZE Revaz M 16.10.1998 GEO 88.64 166 171 -176 171
3 KARAPETYAN Andranik M 15.12.1995 ARM 88.40 165 170 -175 170
4 CHEPIK Roman M 18.09.1995 RUS 88.90 157 161 164 164
5 KOZHAKIN Ruslan M 13.01.1995 UKR 88.98 156 160 162 162
6 SHORAJ Krenar M 15.01.1992 ALB 88.72 -150 150 156 156
7 IAKOVIDIS Theodoros M 12.02.1991 GRE 88.46 -153 153 156 156
8 BRATU Tudor M 27.09.2002 MDA 88.26 150 155 -158 155
9 HARANIN Siarhei M 02.05.1995 BLR 88.94 -155 155 -160 155
10 MARTASIDIS Antonis M 14.06.1992 CYP 88.62 150 -153 -153 150
11 MEZINSKIS Armands M 08.09.2000 LAT 88.58 -148 148 -154 148
12 MARIANAKIS Emmanouil M 21.04.1989 GRE 88.78 140 145 -150 145
13 POLACEK Peter M 05.12.1994 SVK 88.48 -134 135 139 139
14 SAMKO Karol M 09.03.1990 SVK 88.78 135 -139 -140 135
15 PELTOKANGAS Antti M 20.05.1995 FIN 88.80 125 130 -132 130
16 ROBERTSSON Daniel M 02.10.1991 ISL 85.38 -122 -123 125 125
--- RETULAINEN Eero M 13.10.1992 FIN 88.86 --- --- --- ---

89 KG - MEN CLEAN & JERK

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 DAVITADZE Revaz M 16.10.1998 GEO 88.64 198 203 -205 203
2 AVAGYAN Karen M 12.05.1999 ARM 88.76 200 -204 -204 200
3 CHEPIK Roman M 18.09.1995 RUS 88.90 -194 194 198 198
4 KOZHAKIN Ruslan M 13.01.1995 UKR 88.98 190 -197 197 197
5 HARANIN Siarhei M 02.05.1995 BLR 88.94 192 194 196 196
6 KARAPETYAN Andranik M 15.12.1995 ARM 88.40 195 -200 -205 195
7 SHORAJ Krenar M 15.01.1992 ALB 88.72 190 192 --- 192
8 IAKOVIDIS Theodoros M 12.02.1991 GRE 88.46 -187 187 191 191
9 BRATU Tudor M 27.09.2002 MDA 88.26 185 190 -191 190
10 MARTASIDIS Antonis M 14.06.1992 CYP 88.62 190 -198 -198 190
11 MEZINSKIS Armands M 08.09.2000 LAT 88.58 187 -193 -194 187
12 SAMKO Karol M 09.03.1990 SVK 88.78 180 -185 -185 180
13 MARIANAKIS Emmanouil M 21.04.1989 GRE 88.78 170 175 178 178
14 POLACEK Peter M 05.12.1994 SVK 88.48 168 173 177 177
15 PELTOKANGAS Antti M 20.05.1995 FIN 88.80 165 -170 170 170
--- RETULAINEN Eero M 13.10.1992 FIN 88.86 --- --- --- ---
--- ROBERTSSON Daniel M 02.10.1991 ISL 85.38 -148 -148 -148 ---

89 KG - MEN TOTAL

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight Snatch CI&Jerk Total GRP LOT
1 AVAGYAN Karen M 12.05.1999 ARM 88.76 175 200 375 A 111
2 DAVITADZE Revaz M 16.10.1998 GEO 88.64 171 203 374 A 150
3 KARAPETYAN Andranik M 15.12.1995 ARM 88.40 170 195 365 A 97
4 CHEPIK Roman M 18.09.1995 RUS 88.90 164 198 362 A 267
5 KOZHAKIN Ruslan M 13.01.1995 UKR 88.98 162 197 359 A 124
6 HARANIN Siarhei M 02.05.1995 BLR 88.94 155 196 351 A 75
7 SHORAJ Krenar M 15.01.1992 ALB 88.72 156 192 348 A 251
8 IAKOVIDIS Theodoros M 12.02.1991 GRE 88.46 156 191 347 A 248
9 BRATU Tudor M 27.09.2002 MDA 88.26 155 190 345 B 107
10 MARTASIDIS Antonis M 14.06.1992 CYP 88.62 150 190 340 A 15
11 MEZINSKIS Armands M 08.09.2000 LAT 88.58 148 187 335 B 68
12 MARIANAKIS Emmanouil M 21.04.1989 GRE 88.78 145 178 323 B 311
13 POLACEK Peter M 05.12.1994 SVK 88.48 139 177 316 B 222
14 SAMKO Karol M 09.03.1990 SVK 88.78 135 180 315 B 16
15 PELTOKANGAS Antti M 20.05.1995 FIN 88.80 130 170 300 B 71
--- RETULAINEN Eero M 13.10.1992 FIN 88.86 --- --- --- B 261
--- ROBERTSSON Daniel M 02.10.1991 ISL 85.38 125 --- --- B 279

96 KG - MEN SNATCH

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 PLIESNOI Anton M 17.09.1996 GEO 95.86 171 175 180 180
2 ASAYONAK Petr M 27.02.1993 BLR 93.66 167 -172 172 172
3 BABAYAN Artur M 09.07.2002 RUS 95.92 163 167 -171 167
4 ADAMUS Bartlomiej M 12.05.2000 POL 95.82 160 165 -169 165
5 HOVHANNISYAN Davit M 14.01.1997 ARM 93.26 -165 165 -170 165
6 KUPTSOV Georgii M 15.10.1994 RUS 95.98 -165 -165 165 165
7 MKRTCHYAN Hakob M 08.03.1997 ARM 95.48 160 -165 -165 160
8 YANTSEVYCH Yevhenii M 26.09.2000 UKR 95.66 160 -164 -164 160
9 GOLJASZ Daniel M 14.08.1997 POL 95.24 147 151 154 154
10 SPIESS Jurgen M 26.03.1984 GER 95.66 153 -158 -160 153
11 NYKANEN Jesse M 06.02.1996 FIN 95.92 148 -152 152 152
12 KOLAR Josef M 01.10.1997 CZE 95.32 147 -151 -152 147
13 TSCHAN Yannick M 30.08.1996 SUI 95.24 137 140 143 143
14 MUSIC Amar M 21.03.1987 CRO 89.34 135 140 -145 140
15 GNESSIN Valentin M 01.07.1989 ISR 93.52 -140 140 -144 140

96 KG - MEN CLEAN & JERK

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 PLIESNOI Anton M 17.09.1996 GEO 95.86 207 213 -221 213
2 MKRTCHYAN Hakob M 08.03.1997 ARM 95.48 205 212 -215 212
3 ADAMUS Bartlomiej M 12.05.2000 POL 95.82 195 202 206 206
4 KUPTSOV Georgii M 15.10.1994 RUS 95.98 197 203 -207 203
5 ASAYONAK Petr M 27.02.1993 BLR 93.66 202 -207 -207 202
6 GOLJASZ Daniel M 14.08.1997 POL 95.24 187 192 -196 192
7 BABAYAN Artur M 09.07.2002 RUS 95.92 192 -198 -198 192
8 YANTSEVYCH Yevhenii M 26.09.2000 UKR 95.66 -187 187 -193 187
9 NYKANEN Jesse M 06.02.1996 FIN 95.92 177 181 -185 181
10 GNESSIN Valentin M 01.07.1989 ISR 93.52 180 -185 -185 180
11 KOLAR Josef M 01.10.1997 CZE 95.32 180 -187 -187 180
12 TSCHAN Yannick M 30.08.1996 SUI 95.24 176 180 -184 180
13 MUSIC Amar M 21.03.1987 CRO 89.34 165 175 -179 175
--- SPIESS Jurgen M 26.03.1984 GER 95.66 -190 -192 -196 ---
--- HOVHANNISYAN Davit M 14.01.1997 ARM 93.26 -195 -195 -195 ---

96 KG - MEN TOTAL

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight Snatch CI&Jerk Total GRP LOT
1 PLIESNOI Anton M 17.09.1996 GEO 95.86 180 213 393 A 154
2 ASAYONAK Petr M 27.02.1993 BLR 93.66 172 202 374 A 89
3 MKRTCHYAN Hakob M 08.03.1997 ARM 95.48 160 212 372 A 92
4 ADAMUS Bartlomiej M 12.05.2000 POL 95.82 165 206 371 A 130
5 KUPTSOV Georgii M 15.10.1994 RUS 95.98 165 203 368 A 96
6 BABAYAN Artur M 09.07.2002 RUS 95.92 167 192 359 A 163
7 YANTSEVYCH Yevhenii M 26.09.2000 UKR 95.66 160 187 347 A 283
8 GOLJASZ Daniel M 14.08.1997 POL 95.24 154 192 346 B 132
9 NYKANEN Jesse M 06.02.1996 FIN 95.92 152 181 333 B 86
10 KOLAR Josef M 01.10.1997 CZE 95.32 147 180 327 B 291
11 TSCHAN Yannick M 30.08.1996 SUI 95.24 143 180 323 B 101
12 GNESSIN Valentin M 01.07.1989 ISR 93.52 140 180 320 B 242
13 MUSIC Amar M 21.03.1987 CRO 89.34 140 175 315 B 253
--- SPIESS Jurgen M 26.03.1984 GER 95.66 153 --- --- A 72
--- HOVHANNISYAN Davit M 14.01.1997 ARM 93.26 165 --- --- A 233

102 KG - MEN SNATCH

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 DADASHBAYLI Dadas M 15.07.1996 AZE 101.56 170 174 177 177
2 GASPARYAN Samvel M 24.11.1997 ARM 101.70 171 176 -178 176
3 SHARANKOU Siarhei M 15.06.2002 BLR 101.42 168 172 -175 172
4 MARTIROSYAN Arsen M 24.07.1998 ARM 101.32 165 171 -175 171
5 CHKHEIDZE Irakli M 05.01.1999 GEO 101.78 162 167 171 171
6 FISCHEROV David M 03.11.1998 BUL 101.54 160 165 168 168
7 MARINOV Vasil M 28.01.2001 BUL 101.56 167 -172 -173 167
8 ARLIONAK Andrei M 17.01.1999 BLR 101.80 165 -169 -169 165
9 PETROV Fedor M 12.08.1995 RUS 101.50 160 -165 165 165
10 KRYWULT Patrik M 25.08.1990 CZE 101.44 150 155 -158 155
11 MUGURDUMOV Artur M 06.06.1988 ISR 100.30 -150 150 155 155
12 NAZAROV Alish M 26.11.1999 AZE 99.10 135 -140 141 141
13 GRITENCO Artiom M 15.02.2002 MDA 101.46 -140 140 -145 140
14 DIAKOVASILIS Jacob M 30.10.1996 DEN 101.62 -138 -138 140 140
15 OSTROVSKY Viktor M 27.01.1995 SVK 96.12 135 -140 -141 135

102 KG - MEN CLEAN & JERK

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 GASPARYAN Samvel M 24.11.1997 ARM 101.70 209 214 --- 214
2 FISCHEROV David M 03.11.1998 BUL 101.54 205 210 -213 210
3 MARTIROSYAN Arsen M 24.07.1998 ARM 101.32 205 209 -212 209
4 MARINOV Vasil M 28.01.2001 BUL 101.56 200 -208 208 208
5 CHKHEIDZE Irakli M 05.01.1999 GEO 101.78 205 -210 -210 205
6 SHARANKOU Siarhei M 15.06.2002 BLR 101.42 202 -206 -206 202
7 DADASHBAYLI Dadas M 15.07.1996 AZE 101.56 202 -207 -210 202
8 ARLIONAK Andrei M 17.01.1999 BLR 101.80 190 197 201 201
9 PETROV Fedor M 12.08.1995 RUS 101.50 201 -206 -206 201
10 MUGURDUMOV Artur M 06.06.1988 ISR 100.30 -188 190 200 200
11 DIAKOVASILIS Jacob M 30.10.1996 DEN 101.62 175 -181 181 181
12 KRYWULT Patrik M 25.08.1990 CZE 101.44 -180 180 -185 180
13 NAZAROV Alish M 26.11.1999 AZE 99.10 160 167 174 174
14 OSTROVSKY Viktor M 27.01.1995 SVK 96.12 170 -174 -174 170
15 GRITENCO Artiom M 15.02.2002 MDA 101.46 168 -176 -176 168

102 KG - MEN TOTAL

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight Snatch CI&Jerk Total GRP LOT
1 GASPARYAN Samvel M 24.11.1997 ARM 101.70 176 214 390 A 314
2 MARTIROSYAN Arsen M 24.07.1998 ARM 101.32 171 209 380 A 230
3 DADASHBAYLI Dadas M 15.07.1996 AZE 101.56 177 202 379 A 214
4 FISCHEROV David M 03.11.1998 BUL 101.54 168 210 378 A 105
5 CHKHEIDZE Irakli M 05.01.1999 GEO 101.78 171 205 376 A 85
6 MARINOV Vasil M 28.01.2001 BUL 101.56 167 208 375 A 262
7 SHARANKOU Siarhei M 15.06.2002 BLR 101.42 172 202 374 A 82
8 ARLIONAK Andrei M 17.01.1999 BLR 101.80 165 201 366 B 37
9 PETROV Fedor M 12.08.1995 RUS 101.50 165 201 366 A 235
10 MUGURDUMOV Artur M 06.06.1988 ISR 100.30 155 200 355 B 22
11 KRYWULT Patrik M 25.08.1990 CZE 101.44 155 180 335 B 288
12 DIAKOVASILIS Jacob M 30.10.1996 DEN 101.62 140 181 321 B 20
13 NAZAROV Alish M 26.11.1999 AZE 99.10 141 174 315 B 77
14 GRITENCO Artiom M 15.02.2002 MDA 101.46 140 168 308 B 259
15 OSTROVSKY Viktor M 27.01.1995 SVK 96.12 135 170 305 B 205

109 KG - MEN SNATCH

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 TALAKHADZE Lasha M 02.10.1993 GEO 176.30 211 217 222 222
2 MARTIROSYAN Simon M 17.02.1997 ARM 108.70 -190 -190 190 190
3 MINASYAN Gor M 25.10.1994 ARM 150.14 205 212 216 216
4 HRISTOV Hristo M 27.04.2001 BUL 108.78 181 186 -190 186
5 LALAYAN Varazdat M 01.05.1999 ARM 147.68 200 205 -209 205
6 NANIEV Timur M 20.09.1994 RUS 108.96 180 184 -186 184
7 CHUMAK Dmytro M 11.07.1990 UKR 107.56 -181 -181 181 181
8 ZIAZIULIN Eduard M 29.10.1998 BLR 138.74 197 -202 -202 197
9 RUIZ Marcos M 13.10.1996 ESP 108.58 175 -180 180 180
10 SAVCHUK Antoniy M 20.11.1995 RUS 139.56 180 185 190 190
11 MICHALSKI Arkadiusz M 07.01.1990 POL 108.92 171 174 177 177
12 BIBIK Oleksii M 11.01.1993 UKR 123.70 180 185 189 189
13 LITVINOV David M 23.09.1993 ISR 129.82 177 184 188 188
14 MARTIROSJAN Sargis M 14.09.1986 AUT 108.58 170 -175 175 175
15 NAGY Peter M 16.01.1986 HUN 158.68 -176 176 182 182
16 BALAEV Khas M 21.05.2000 RUS 108.22 170 175 -177 175
17 KUCERA Kamil M 19.03.1985 CZE 159.10 -177 177 182 182
18 PLESNIEKS Arturs M 21.01.1992 LAT 108.50 170 175 -180 175
19 TATARCIK Radoslav M 08.03.1992 SVK 108.60 165 -170 170 170
20 KUWORGE Enzo M 31.08.2001 NED 158.50 172 176 -180 176
21 KAJDOCI Tamas M 21.04.1997 SRB 143.26 162 168 172 172
22 KASABIJEW Arsen M 15.11.1987 POL 106.00 165 170 -173 170
23 KAPLAN Yildiray M 19.04.2000 TUR 135.00 165 170 -175 170
24 SIDISKIS Arnas M 05.07.1990 LTU 108.82 155 160 -165 160
25 GASIOR Jiri M 24.01.1991 CZE 107.74 -148 148 151 151
26 ARAMNAU Andrei M 17.04.1988 BLR 119.68 160 -170 170 170
27 KESKITALO Hannes M 10.11.1996 FIN 108.78 145 150 -153 150
28 ORSAG Jiri M 05.01.1989 CZE 141.30 -170 170 -175 170
29 TOLLEFSEN Kim M 24.12.1989 NOR 122.12 155 -160 160 160
30 LITHEN Hampus M 23.04.1992 SWE 143.46 152 156 -159 156
31 LINDFORS Petri M 12.05.1993 FIN 123.60 140 144 -148 144
32 KAJDOCSI Tivadar M 15.10.1993 SRB 124.77 142 -148 -148 142
--- ROININEN Teemu M 10.07.1986 FIN 117.26 --- --- --- ---
--- TURMANIDZE Irakli M 13.12.1984 GEO 141.78 -191 -191 -191 ---

109 KG - MEN CLEAN & JERK

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 TALAKHADZE Lasha M 02.10.1993 GEO 176.30 245 253 263 263
2 CHUMAK Dmytro M 11.07.1990 UKR 107.56 220 -226 226 226
3 KASABIJEW Arsen M 15.11.1987 POL 106.00 205 212 220 220
4 MINASYAN Gor M 25.10.1994 ARM 150.14 240 248 -252 248
5 RUIZ Marcos M 13.10.1996 ESP 108.58 210 215 220 220
6 LALAYAN Varazdat M 01.05.1999 ARM 147.68 240 -250 -250 240
7 KUCERA Kamil M 19.03.1985 CZE 159.10 227 233 -237 233
8 HRISTOV Hristo M 27.04.2001 BUL 108.78 214 -220 220 220
9 MICHALSKI Arkadiusz M 07.01.1990 POL 108.92 219 -225 -226 219
10 ORSAG Jiri M 05.01.1989 CZE 141.30 225 232 -237 232
11 PLESNIEKS Arturs M 21.01.1992 LAT 108.50 213 219 -223 219
12 SAVCHUK Antoniy M 20.11.1995 RUS 139.56 215 221 228 228
13 NANIEV Timur M 20.09.1994 RUS 108.96 213 217 -223 217
14 ZIAZIULIN Eduard M 29.10.1998 BLR 138.74 227 -233 -233 227
15 NAGY Peter M 16.01.1986 HUN 158.68 216 222 -229 222
16 BALAEV Khas M 21.05.2000 RUS 108.22 206 -211 -211 206
17 KESKITALO Hannes M 10.11.1996 FIN 108.78 190 200 --- 200
18 KUWORGE Enzo M 31.08.2001 NED 158.50 -222 -222 222 222
19 GASIOR Jiri M 24.01.1991 CZE 107.74 188 194 -200 194
20 BIBIK Oleksii M 11.01.1993 UKR 123.70 210 221 --- 221
21 KAJDOCI Tamas M 21.04.1997 SRB 143.26 207 215 218 218
22 SIDISKIS Arnas M 05.07.1990 LTU 108.82 190 -194 194 194
23 LITVINOV David M 23.09.1993 ISR 129.82 207 213 -218 213
24 MARTIROSJAN Sargis M 14.09.1986 AUT 108.58 -190 -190 190 190
25 KAPLAN Yildiray M 19.04.2000 TUR 135.00 200 -210 211 211
26 TATARCIK Radoslav M 08.03.1992 SVK 108.60 177 -183 183 183
27 ARAMNAU Andrei M 17.04.1988 BLR 119.68 195 205 --- 205
28 TOLLEFSEN Kim M 24.12.1989 NOR 122.12 195 201 -206 201
29 LITHEN Hampus M 23.04.1992 SWE 143.46 195 -205 -207 195
30 KAJDOCSI Tivadar M 15.10.1993 SRB 124.77 180 -190 190 190
31 LINDFORS Petri M 12.05.1993 FIN 123.60 175 -180 -180 175
--- ROININEN Teemu M 10.07.1986 FIN 117.26 --- --- --- ---
--- MARTIROSYAN Simon M 17.02.1997 ARM 108.70 -227 -227 -227 ---
--- TURMANIDZE Irakli M 13.12.1984 GEO 141.78 --- --- --- ---

109 KG - MEN TOTAL

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight Snatch CI&Jerk Total GRP LOT
1 TALAKHADZE Lasha M 02.10.1993 GEO 176.30 222 263 485 A 110
2 CHUMAK Dmytro M 11.07.1990 UKR 107.56 181 226 407 A 88
3 MINASYAN Gor M 25.10.1994 ARM 150.14 216 248 464 A 135
4 HRISTOV Hristo M 27.04.2001 BUL 108.78 186 220 406 A 194
5 LALAYAN Varazdat M 01.05.1999 ARM 147.68 205 240 445 A 175
6 NANIEV Timur M 20.09.1994 RUS 108.96 184 217 401 A 112
7 RUIZ Marcos M 13.10.1996 ESP 108.58 180 220 400 A 21
8 ZIAZIULIN Eduard M 29.10.1998 BLR 138.74 197 227 424 A 225
9 SAVCHUK Antoniy M 20.11.1995 RUS 139.56 190 228 418 A 208
10 MICHALSKI Arkadiusz M 07.01.1990 POL 108.92 177 219 396 A 244
11 KUCERA Kamil M 19.03.1985 CZE 159.10 182 233 415 A 121
12 PLESNIEKS Arturs M 21.01.1992 LAT 108.50 175 219 394 A 276
13 BIBIK Oleksii M 11.01.1993 UKR 123.70 189 221 410 B 199
14 KASABIJEW Arsen M 15.11.1987 POL 106.00 170 220 390 A 245
15 NAGY Peter M 16.01.1986 HUN 158.68 182 222 404 A 59
16 BALAEV Khas M 21.05.2000 RUS 108.22 175 206 381 A 179
17 ORSAG Jiri M 05.01.1989 CZE 141.30 170 232 402 A 287
18 MARTIROSJAN Sargis M 14.09.1986 AUT 108.58 175 190 365 B 304
19 LITVINOV David M 23.09.1993 ISR 129.82 188 213 401 B 210
20 SIDISKIS Arnas M 05.07.1990 LTU 108.82 160 194 354 B 23
21 TATARCIK Radoslav M 08.03.1992 SVK 108.60 170 183 353 B 146
22 KUWORGE Enzo M 31.08.2001 NED 158.50 176 222 398 A 295
23 KAJDOCI Tamas M 21.04.1997 SRB 143.26 172 218 390 B 126
24 KESKITALO Hannes M 10.11.1996 FIN 108.78 150 200 350 B 67
25 KAPLAN Yildiray M 19.04.2000 TUR 135.00 170 211 381 B 45
26 GASIOR Jiri M 24.01.1991 CZE 107.74 151 194 345 B 73
27 ARAMNAU Andrei M 17.04.1988 BLR 119.68 170 205 375 B 90
28 TOLLEFSEN Kim M 24.12.1989 NOR 122.12 160 201 361 B 109
29 LITHEN Hampus M 23.04.1992 SWE 143.46 156 195 351 B 218
30 KAJDOCSI Tivadar M 15.10.1993 SRB 124.77 142 190 332 B 95
31 LINDFORS Petri M 12.05.1993 FIN 123.60 144 175 319 B 19
--- ROININEN Teemu M 10.07.1986 FIN 117.26 --- --- --- B 149
--- MARTIROSYAN Simon M 17.02.1997 ARM 108.70 190 --- --- A 238
--- TURMANIDZE Irakli M 13.12.1984 GEO 141.78 --- --- --- A 196