Çeliksoft Yazılım Hizmetleri
BACK TO EWFED.COM
Search competition or country or city or year
Search weightlifters
EUROPEAN WEIGHTLIFTING FEDERATION
EXPORT AS EXCEL
RESULTS MEDALIST TEAM CLASSIFICATION MEDALS & PLACES SINCLAIR LIST OFFICIALS DOCS

FILTER RESULTS

45 KG - WOMEN SNATCH

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 PAGLIARO Alessandra W 16.07.1997 ITA 42.80 60 63 66 66
2 KUDLASZYK Paulina W 24.10.1997 POL 44.20 50 55 59 59

45 KG - WOMEN CLEAN & JERK

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 PAGLIARO Alessandra W 16.07.1997 ITA 42.80 75 80 85 85
2 KUDLASZYK Paulina W 24.10.1997 POL 44.20 68 -72 74 74

45 KG - WOMEN TOTAL

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight Snatch CI&Jerk Total GRP LOT
1 PAGLIARO Alessandra W 16.07.1997 ITA 42.80 66 85 151 A 635
2 KUDLASZYK Paulina W 24.10.1997 POL 44.20 59 74 133 A 261

49 KG - WOMEN SNATCH

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 LOMACHYNSKA Anhelina W 02.09.1996 UKR 48.80 72 74 -75 74
2 KOZINA Kseniia W 27.10.1998 RUS 48.75 69 72 74 74
3 KARAKOL Gamze W 15.12.1998 TUR 48.60 70 72 -74 72
4 MOKHINA Iana W 06.08.1996 RUS 48.80 -68 68 -71 68
5 MAHARRAMOVA Marziyya W 14.04.1996 AZE 48.80 63 66 -71 66

49 KG - WOMEN CLEAN & JERK

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 KARAKOL Gamze W 15.12.1998 TUR 48.60 90 92 -94 92
2 LOMACHYNSKA Anhelina W 02.09.1996 UKR 48.80 86 -89 89 89
3 MOKHINA Iana W 06.08.1996 RUS 48.80 -87 87 -90 87
4 MAHARRAMOVA Marziyya W 14.04.1996 AZE 48.80 75 80 -85 80
--- KOZINA Kseniia W 27.10.1998 RUS 48.75 -88 -88 -88 ---

49 KG - WOMEN TOTAL

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight Snatch CI&Jerk Total GRP LOT
1 KARAKOL Gamze W 15.12.1998 TUR 48.60 72 92 164 A 832
2 LOMACHYNSKA Anhelina W 02.09.1996 UKR 48.80 74 89 163 A 768
3 MOKHINA Iana W 06.08.1996 RUS 48.80 68 87 155 A 509
4 MAHARRAMOVA Marziyya W 14.04.1996 AZE 48.80 66 80 146 A 880
--- KOZINA Kseniia W 27.10.1998 RUS 48.75 74 --- --- A 426

55 KG - WOMEN SNATCH

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 PSYSHANITSA Liudmila W 25.03.1997 BLR 54.90 79 81 83 83
2 MORROW Fraer W 20.07.1998 GBR 54.50 80 -82 -82 80
3 FURDIK Irina W 16.06.1998 RUS 54.75 -78 78 80 80
4 JACOBSEN Rebekka Tao W 12.09.1996 NOR 55.00 76 78 79 79
5 SANCHEZ Alba W 10.01.1998 ESP 54.85 77 -80 -81 77
6 BOGA Anna W 13.05.1996 GRE 54.25 -70 70 -75 70

55 KG - WOMEN CLEAN & JERK

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 MORROW Fraer W 20.07.1998 GBR 54.50 100 104 107 107
2 PSYSHANITSA Liudmila W 25.03.1997 BLR 54.90 101 104 106 106
3 JACOBSEN Rebekka Tao W 12.09.1996 NOR 55.00 100 103 105 105
4 SANCHEZ Alba W 10.01.1998 ESP 54.85 96 101 -104 101
5 FURDIK Irina W 16.06.1998 RUS 54.75 92 96 -99 96
6 BOGA Anna W 13.05.1996 GRE 54.25 85 -90 -90 85

55 KG - WOMEN TOTAL

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight Snatch CI&Jerk Total GRP LOT
1 PSYSHANITSA Liudmila W 25.03.1997 BLR 54.90 83 106 189 A 368
2 MORROW Fraer W 20.07.1998 GBR 54.50 80 107 187 A 900
3 JACOBSEN Rebekka Tao W 12.09.1996 NOR 55.00 79 105 184 A 883
4 SANCHEZ Alba W 10.01.1998 ESP 54.85 77 101 178 A 812
5 FURDIK Irina W 16.06.1998 RUS 54.75 80 96 176 A 441
6 BOGA Anna W 13.05.1996 GRE 54.25 70 85 155 A 971

59 KG - WOMEN SNATCH

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 KOHA Rebeka W 19.05.1998 LAT 58.75 93 97 100 100
2 TE Olga W 05.03.1996 RUS 58.85 95 -100 -101 95
3 HULPAN Florina Sorina W 07.03.1997 ROU 57.90 88 92 94 94
4 KOZLOVA Aleksandra W 24.04.1997 RUS 58.95 90 -93 -93 90
5 TONG Jennifer W 08.11.1996 GBR 58.55 79 -82 82 82
6 CURT Georgiana Alexandra W 13.11.1997 ROU 59.00 70 -73 -73 70

59 KG - WOMEN CLEAN & JERK

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 KOHA Rebeka W 19.05.1998 LAT 58.75 112 115 119 119
2 TE Olga W 05.03.1996 RUS 58.85 -110 110 114 114
3 HULPAN Florina Sorina W 07.03.1997 ROU 57.90 108 111 113 113
4 KOZLOVA Aleksandra W 24.04.1997 RUS 58.95 105 -110 -112 105
5 TONG Jennifer W 08.11.1996 GBR 58.55 96 99 101 101
6 CURT Georgiana Alexandra W 13.11.1997 ROU 59.00 98 -101 -102 98

59 KG - WOMEN TOTAL

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight Snatch CI&Jerk Total GRP LOT
1 KOHA Rebeka W 19.05.1998 LAT 58.75 100 119 219 A 724
2 TE Olga W 05.03.1996 RUS 58.85 95 114 209 A 462
3 HULPAN Florina Sorina W 07.03.1997 ROU 57.90 94 113 207 A 141
4 KOZLOVA Aleksandra W 24.04.1997 RUS 58.95 90 105 195 A 168
5 TONG Jennifer W 08.11.1996 GBR 58.55 82 101 183 A 618
6 CURT Georgiana Alexandra W 13.11.1997 ROU 59.00 70 98 168 A 386

64 KG - WOMEN SNATCH

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 SHAIMANOVA Nataliia W 21.01.1998 RUS 63.15 84 87 90 90
2 MOLIE Madalina W 27.04.1996 ROU 63.10 86 90 -93 90
3 GHERMAN Daniela W 23.09.1997 SWE 63.45 -89 89 -92 89
4 SIVGIN Safiye W 04.04.1996 TUR 61.25 80 -83 83 83
5 HARTIO Sonja W 12.05.1997 FIN 63.40 80 -84 -84 80
6 SCRIPCENCO Maria W 06.02.1998 MDA 61.65 70 73 75 75

64 KG - WOMEN CLEAN & JERK

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 SHAIMANOVA Nataliia W 21.01.1998 RUS 63.15 106 110 112 112
2 MOLIE Madalina W 27.04.1996 ROU 63.10 105 109 111 111
3 SIVGIN Safiye W 04.04.1996 TUR 61.25 100 104 -107 104
4 GHERMAN Daniela W 23.09.1997 SWE 63.45 103 -108 -108 103
5 HARTIO Sonja W 12.05.1997 FIN 63.40 95 99 102 102
6 SCRIPCENCO Maria W 06.02.1998 MDA 61.65 93 -96 -96 93

64 KG - WOMEN TOTAL

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight Snatch CI&Jerk Total GRP LOT
1 SHAIMANOVA Nataliia W 21.01.1998 RUS 63.15 90 112 202 A 47
2 MOLIE Madalina W 27.04.1996 ROU 63.10 90 111 201 A 258
3 GHERMAN Daniela W 23.09.1997 SWE 63.45 89 103 192 A 422
4 SIVGIN Safiye W 04.04.1996 TUR 61.25 83 104 187 A 588
5 HARTIO Sonja W 12.05.1997 FIN 63.40 80 102 182 A 856
6 SCRIPCENCO Maria W 06.02.1998 MDA 61.65 75 93 168 A 245

71 KG - WOMEN SNATCH

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 MARUSHCHAK Alina W 06.03.1997 UKR 70.70 93 98 101 101
2 ANZOROVA Anastasiia W 22.04.1996 RUS 70.65 94 97 100 100
3 JAKAITE Lijana W 02.08.1998 LTU 68.65 83 86 88 88
4 HERNANDEZ Ilia W 12.04.1998 ESP 70.80 -87 -87 87 87
5 GLEISNER Emma W 05.09.1997 FIN 69.91 84 -87 -87 84
6 FOMINA Anna W 31.03.1998 SWE 69.40 -83 83 -87 83
7 TOLSTRUP Laura W 12.09.1997 DEN 70.10 -77 77 81 81
8 RECHUL Emilia W 03.08.1998 POL 70.80 73 -76 78 78

71 KG - WOMEN CLEAN & JERK

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 ANZOROVA Anastasiia W 22.04.1996 RUS 70.65 117 122 126 126
2 MARUSHCHAK Alina W 06.03.1997 UKR 70.70 111 117 124 124
3 HERNANDEZ Ilia W 12.04.1998 ESP 70.80 113 118 -121 118
4 FOMINA Anna W 31.03.1998 SWE 69.40 104 108 112 112
5 JAKAITE Lijana W 02.08.1998 LTU 68.65 102 106 -109 106
6 GLEISNER Emma W 05.09.1997 FIN 69.91 103 105 -108 105
7 TOLSTRUP Laura W 12.09.1997 DEN 70.10 97 -101 -103 97
8 RECHUL Emilia W 03.08.1998 POL 70.80 93 97 -101 97

71 KG - WOMEN TOTAL

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight Snatch CI&Jerk Total GRP LOT
1 ANZOROVA Anastasiia W 22.04.1996 RUS 70.65 100 126 226 A 337
2 MARUSHCHAK Alina W 06.03.1997 UKR 70.70 101 124 225 A 471
3 HERNANDEZ Ilia W 12.04.1998 ESP 70.80 87 118 205 A 915
4 FOMINA Anna W 31.03.1998 SWE 69.40 83 112 195 A 552
5 JAKAITE Lijana W 02.08.1998 LTU 68.65 88 106 194 A 503
6 GLEISNER Emma W 05.09.1997 FIN 69.91 84 105 189 A 772
7 TOLSTRUP Laura W 12.09.1997 DEN 70.10 81 97 178 A 773
8 RECHUL Emilia W 03.08.1998 POL 70.80 78 97 175 A 844

76 KG - WOMEN SNATCH

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 DEKHA Iryna W 14.05.1996 UKR 76.00 106 110 112 112
2 RUBANOVICH Nicole W 09.05.1998 ISR 73.40 92 95 98 98
3 MARUSHKA Kseniia W 08.09.1997 RUS 72.80 90 95 97 97
4 TYDYYAKOVA Tatiana W 10.02.1998 RUS 74.90 90 94 96 96
5 ZIELINSKA Weronika W 16.05.1997 POL 75.40 -90 90 94 94
6 CILCIC Ecaterina W 16.03.1998 MDA 71.50 -78 80 85 85

76 KG - WOMEN CLEAN & JERK

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 DEKHA Iryna W 14.05.1996 UKR 76.00 122 130 133 133
2 TYDYYAKOVA Tatiana W 10.02.1998 RUS 74.90 112 116 120 120
3 ZIELINSKA Weronika W 16.05.1997 POL 75.40 110 -116 116 116
4 RUBANOVICH Nicole W 09.05.1998 ISR 73.40 103 108 111 111
5 MARUSHKA Kseniia W 08.09.1997 RUS 72.80 105 110 -113 110
6 CILCIC Ecaterina W 16.03.1998 MDA 71.50 98 103 107 107

76 KG - WOMEN TOTAL

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight Snatch CI&Jerk Total GRP LOT
1 DEKHA Iryna W 14.05.1996 UKR 76.00 112 133 245 A 444
2 TYDYYAKOVA Tatiana W 10.02.1998 RUS 74.90 96 120 216 A 753
3 ZIELINSKA Weronika W 16.05.1997 POL 75.40 94 116 210 A 650
4 RUBANOVICH Nicole W 09.05.1998 ISR 73.40 98 111 209 A 486
5 MARUSHKA Kseniia W 08.09.1997 RUS 72.80 97 110 207 A 197
6 CILCIC Ecaterina W 16.03.1998 MDA 71.50 85 107 192 A 331

81 KG - WOMEN SNATCH

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 TRETIACOVA Ecaterina W 22.12.1996 MDA 76.20 85 88 --- 88
2 WCISLAK Eliza W 16.02.1997 POL 77.75 85 -88 -89 85
3 MANIEVSKA Anastasiia W 09.09.1998 UKR 78.00 80 83 85 85
4 POLGAR Mirjam W 19.06.1996 HUN 76.20 77 81 -84 81

81 KG - WOMEN CLEAN & JERK

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 TRETIACOVA Ecaterina W 22.12.1996 MDA 76.20 105 108 --- 108
2 POLGAR Mirjam W 19.06.1996 HUN 76.20 102 106 107 107
3 MANIEVSKA Anastasiia W 09.09.1998 UKR 78.00 100 104 -106 104
4 WCISLAK Eliza W 16.02.1997 POL 77.75 100 103 -106 103

81 KG - WOMEN TOTAL

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight Snatch CI&Jerk Total GRP LOT
1 TRETIACOVA Ecaterina W 22.12.1996 MDA 76.20 88 108 196 A 119
2 MANIEVSKA Anastasiia W 09.09.1998 UKR 78.00 85 104 189 A 36
3 WCISLAK Eliza W 16.02.1997 POL 77.75 85 103 188 A 67
4 POLGAR Mirjam W 19.06.1996 HUN 76.20 81 107 188 A 698

87 KG - WOMEN SNATCH

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 GUNAL Melike W 05.04.1998 TUR 114.20 100 103 105 105
2 HAKOBYAN Tatev W 21.03.1996 ARM 82.90 100 105 -108 105
3 KISIL Valentyna W 05.07.1998 UKR 87.20 96 100 104 104
4 CILCIC Elena W 03.06.1996 MDA 82.25 93 97 100 100
5 BROWN Mercy W 20.06.1996 GBR 97.65 93 96 99 99
6 BOYNUEGRI Tugce W 12.10.1998 TUR 84.40 93 96 99 99
7 CHIZHIKOVA Taisiia W 17.08.1998 RUS 103.70 90 95 98 98
8 KACZMARCZYK Kinga W 10.07.1997 POL 86.75 90 93 -96 93
9 IVANOVA Dzhesika W 26.10.1998 BUL 88.05 90 94 -96 94
10 MANEA Ionela W 08.01.1996 ROU 130.40 78 83 87 87
11 KRYLOV Mona W 26.10.1998 ISR 88.55 82 86 -88 86
12 GYURUS Barbara W 12.08.1998 HUN 120.50 75 79 84 84
13 FLAK Diana W 16.08.1997 POL 88.95 80 83 -86 83

87 KG - WOMEN CLEAN & JERK

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 CILCIC Elena W 03.06.1996 MDA 82.25 121 126 131 131
2 GUNAL Melike W 05.04.1998 TUR 114.20 120 125 128 128
3 CHIZHIKOVA Taisiia W 17.08.1998 RUS 103.70 119 124 127 127
4 KACZMARCZYK Kinga W 10.07.1997 POL 86.75 120 -125 125 125
5 BROWN Mercy W 20.06.1996 GBR 97.65 117 122 125 125
6 HAKOBYAN Tatev W 21.03.1996 ARM 82.90 120 -125 125 125
7 IVANOVA Dzhesika W 26.10.1998 BUL 88.05 105 111 118 118
8 BOYNUEGRI Tugce W 12.10.1998 TUR 84.40 115 118 -120 118
9 KISIL Valentyna W 05.07.1998 UKR 87.20 117 -121 -121 117
10 MANEA Ionela W 08.01.1996 ROU 130.40 101 106 -110 106
11 FLAK Diana W 16.08.1997 POL 88.95 100 -106 106 106
12 KRYLOV Mona W 26.10.1998 ISR 88.55 -101 -101 102 102
13 GYURUS Barbara W 12.08.1998 HUN 120.50 96 -102 102 102

87 KG - WOMEN TOTAL

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight Snatch CI&Jerk Total GRP LOT
1 CILCIC Elena W 03.06.1996 MDA 82.25 100 131 231 A 150
2 GUNAL Melike W 05.04.1998 TUR 114.20 105 128 233 A 646
3 CHIZHIKOVA Taisiia W 17.08.1998 RUS 103.70 98 127 225 A 137
4 HAKOBYAN Tatev W 21.03.1996 ARM 82.90 105 125 230 A 783
5 KACZMARCZYK Kinga W 10.07.1997 POL 86.75 93 125 218 A 89
6 BROWN Mercy W 20.06.1996 GBR 97.65 99 125 224 A 221
7 KISIL Valentyna W 05.07.1998 UKR 87.20 104 117 221 A 605
8 BOYNUEGRI Tugce W 12.10.1998 TUR 84.40 99 118 217 A 547
9 IVANOVA Dzhesika W 26.10.1998 BUL 88.05 94 118 212 A 279
10 MANEA Ionela W 08.01.1996 ROU 130.40 87 106 193 A 213
11 FLAK Diana W 16.08.1997 POL 88.95 83 106 189 A 69
12 KRYLOV Mona W 26.10.1998 ISR 88.55 86 102 188 A 638
13 GYURUS Barbara W 12.08.1998 HUN 120.50 84 102 186 A 575

55 KG - MEN SNATCH

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 LUNGU Daniel M 16.10.1998 MDA 54.95 104 108 110 110
2 DOKVADZE Giorgi M 22.12.1997 GEO 54.90 102 105 109 109
3 ZALIPSKYI Pavlo M 13.07.1998 UKR 54.95 103 106 -109 106
4 ARCARA Fabio M 28.01.1997 ITA 54.90 100 104 -107 104
5 SCHEDLER Leon M 01.06.1998 GER 54.65 98 -102 102 102

55 KG - MEN CLEAN & JERK

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 SCHEDLER Leon M 01.06.1998 GER 54.65 128 -132 132 132
2 DOKVADZE Giorgi M 22.12.1997 GEO 54.90 121 -125 126 126
3 ZALIPSKYI Pavlo M 13.07.1998 UKR 54.95 120 125 -130 125
4 LUNGU Daniel M 16.10.1998 MDA 54.95 -123 123 -127 123
5 ARCARA Fabio M 28.01.1997 ITA 54.90 118 -122 -124 118

55 KG - MEN TOTAL

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight Snatch CI&Jerk Total GRP LOT
1 DOKVADZE Giorgi M 22.12.1997 GEO 54.90 109 126 235 A 459
2 SCHEDLER Leon M 01.06.1998 GER 54.65 102 132 234 A 406
3 LUNGU Daniel M 16.10.1998 MDA 54.95 110 123 233 A 493
4 ZALIPSKYI Pavlo M 13.07.1998 UKR 54.95 106 125 231 A 640
5 ARCARA Fabio M 28.01.1997 ITA 54.90 104 118 222 A 14

61 KG - MEN SNATCH

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 BERDELIDZE Goderdzi M 14.07.1996 GEO 60.55 -123 123 125 125
2 HARDAL Ferdi M 31.12.1996 TUR 60.95 -121 121 124 124
3 MAU Jon Luke M 02.10.1998 GER 60.65 116 -120 -120 116
4 YIGIT Berkant M 07.12.1998 TUR 61.00 105 111 -117 111
5 MNATSAKANYAN Hamlet M 05.07.1998 ARM 60.65 -110 -110 110 110
6 ASENOV Asen M 15.02.1996 BUL 60.85 90 95 100 100

61 KG - MEN CLEAN & JERK

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 MAU Jon Luke M 02.10.1998 GER 60.65 155 159 -162 159
2 BERDELIDZE Goderdzi M 14.07.1996 GEO 60.55 144 149 152 152
3 YIGIT Berkant M 07.12.1998 TUR 61.00 137 145 150 150
4 MNATSAKANYAN Hamlet M 05.07.1998 ARM 60.65 135 140 -145 140
5 ASENOV Asen M 15.02.1996 BUL 60.85 105 113 120 120
--- HARDAL Ferdi M 31.12.1996 TUR 60.95 -151 -151 -151 ---

61 KG - MEN TOTAL

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight Snatch CI&Jerk Total GRP LOT
1 BERDELIDZE Goderdzi M 14.07.1996 GEO 60.55 125 152 277 A 688
2 MAU Jon Luke M 02.10.1998 GER 60.65 116 159 275 A 801
3 YIGIT Berkant M 07.12.1998 TUR 61.00 111 150 261 A 623
4 MNATSAKANYAN Hamlet M 05.07.1998 ARM 60.65 110 140 250 A 172
5 ASENOV Asen M 15.02.1996 BUL 60.85 100 120 220 A 696
--- HARDAL Ferdi M 31.12.1996 TUR 60.95 124 --- --- A 321

67 KG - MEN SNATCH

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 ZANNI Mirko M 16.10.1997 ITA 66.85 140 143 145 145
2 LAPTSEU Henadz M 15.12.1998 BLR 64.85 133 138 -141 138
3 CHKHEIDZE Goga M 11.02.1996 GEO 66.65 131 135 -139 135
4 ANGELOV Petar M 15.12.1997 BUL 66.15 123 126 -130 126
5 ANTONYAN Nshan M 11.06.1998 ARM 66.80 125 -130 -130 125
6 PEDRAK Benjamin M 25.11.1998 FRA 66.55 120 125 -130 125
7 GUNGOR Isa M 13.09.1998 TUR 66.25 118 122 -125 122
8 HRYSHYN Taras M 14.03.1998 UKR 66.60 119 -124 -124 119
9 MAMMADLI Mahammad M 31.10.1997 AZE 67.00 -110 110 115 115
10 ANASTASIOU Giorgos M 14.11.1997 CYP 66.15 82 86 90 90

67 KG - MEN CLEAN & JERK

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 ZANNI Mirko M 16.10.1997 ITA 66.85 166 170 -175 170
2 CHKHEIDZE Goga M 11.02.1996 GEO 66.65 160 -165 166 166
3 LAPTSEU Henadz M 15.12.1998 BLR 64.85 160 165 -171 165
4 ANGELOV Petar M 15.12.1997 BUL 66.15 152 -160 161 161
5 ANTONYAN Nshan M 11.06.1998 ARM 66.80 155 -161 -163 155
6 HRYSHYN Taras M 14.03.1998 UKR 66.60 147 -154 -154 147
7 PEDRAK Benjamin M 25.11.1998 FRA 66.55 -147 -147 147 147
8 MAMMADLI Mahammad M 31.10.1997 AZE 67.00 -135 135 140 140
9 GUNGOR Isa M 13.09.1998 TUR 66.25 138 -143 -143 138
10 ANASTASIOU Giorgos M 14.11.1997 CYP 66.15 112 -116 117 117

67 KG - MEN TOTAL

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight Snatch CI&Jerk Total GRP LOT
1 ZANNI Mirko M 16.10.1997 ITA 66.85 145 170 315 A 798
2 LAPTSEU Henadz M 15.12.1998 BLR 64.85 138 165 303 A 632
3 CHKHEIDZE Goga M 11.02.1996 GEO 66.65 135 166 301 A 398
4 ANGELOV Petar M 15.12.1997 BUL 66.15 126 161 287 A 626
5 ANTONYAN Nshan M 11.06.1998 ARM 66.80 125 155 280 A 561
6 PEDRAK Benjamin M 25.11.1998 FRA 66.55 125 147 272 A 86
7 HRYSHYN Taras M 14.03.1998 UKR 66.60 119 147 266 A 908
8 GUNGOR Isa M 13.09.1998 TUR 66.25 122 138 260 A 549
9 MAMMADLI Mahammad M 31.10.1997 AZE 67.00 115 140 255 A 961
10 ANASTASIOU Giorgos M 14.11.1997 CYP 66.15 90 117 207 A 72

73 KG - MEN SNATCH

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 KASKULOV Aslan M 16.12.1998 RUS 72.40 138 -143 143 143
2 ESPOSITO Salvatore M 05.09.1997 ITA 72.90 135 139 -143 139
3 CERCIZ Arberi M 28.04.1997 ALB 72.55 136 -140 -140 136
4 VIZITIU Daniel Florin M 30.01.1996 ROU 70.25 130 -136 -137 130
5 STRANSKY Petr M 10.08.1997 CZE 72.30 123 -127 127 127
6 GILBERT Stewart M 23.08.1996 IRL 72.10 116 121 126 126
7 SHARIFOV Elshad M 24.05.1997 AZE 72.60 115 120 123 123
8 TRIANTAFYLLIDIS Panteleimon M 15.10.1998 GRE 72.45 117 -121 -124 117
9 AHLM Victor M 05.07.1996 SWE 72.95 -115 115 -118 115
10 JONSSON Einar Ingi M 15.02.1996 ISL 71.70 112 -116 -116 112
11 MCCLEAN Karl M 31.08.1996 GBR 72.55 107 -112 -112 107

73 KG - MEN CLEAN & JERK

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 ESPOSITO Salvatore M 05.09.1997 ITA 72.90 165 175 --- 175
2 KASKULOV Aslan M 16.12.1998 RUS 72.40 163 170 -180 170
3 SHARIFOV Elshad M 24.05.1997 AZE 72.60 152 157 160 160
4 CERCIZ Arberi M 28.04.1997 ALB 72.55 159 -161 -162 159
5 VIZITIU Daniel Florin M 30.01.1996 ROU 70.25 152 -156 -156 152
6 STRANSKY Petr M 10.08.1997 CZE 72.30 147 152 -157 152
7 AHLM Victor M 05.07.1996 SWE 72.95 141 145 150 150
8 TRIANTAFYLLIDIS Panteleimon M 15.10.1998 GRE 72.45 147 -151 -156 147
9 GILBERT Stewart M 23.08.1996 IRL 72.10 145 -150 -151 145
10 MCCLEAN Karl M 31.08.1996 GBR 72.55 144 -148 -148 144
11 JONSSON Einar Ingi M 15.02.1996 ISL 71.70 141 142 -147 142

73 KG - MEN TOTAL

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight Snatch CI&Jerk Total GRP LOT
1 ESPOSITO Salvatore M 05.09.1997 ITA 72.90 139 175 314 A 260
2 KASKULOV Aslan M 16.12.1998 RUS 72.40 143 170 313 A 215
3 CERCIZ Arberi M 28.04.1997 ALB 72.55 136 159 295 A 876
4 SHARIFOV Elshad M 24.05.1997 AZE 72.60 123 160 283 A 940
5 VIZITIU Daniel Florin M 30.01.1996 ROU 70.25 130 152 282 A 205
6 STRANSKY Petr M 10.08.1997 CZE 72.30 127 152 279 A 126
7 GILBERT Stewart M 23.08.1996 IRL 72.10 126 145 271 A 707
8 AHLM Victor M 05.07.1996 SWE 72.95 115 150 265 A 417
9 TRIANTAFYLLIDIS Panteleimon M 15.10.1998 GRE 72.45 117 147 264 A 196
10 JONSSON Einar Ingi M 15.02.1996 ISL 71.70 112 142 254 A 421
11 MCCLEAN Karl M 31.08.1996 GBR 72.55 107 144 251 A 130

81 KG - MEN SNATCH

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 ANDREEV Bozhidar M 17.01.1997 BUL 80.15 155 160 163 163
2 PIZZOLATO Antonino M 20.08.1996 ITA 80.95 156 161 -164 161
3 IARKIN Viacheslav M 19.11.1997 RUS 80.75 153 157 -161 157
4 LUPISCA Alex Adrian M 26.09.1998 ROU 79.45 125 130 133 133
5 YALCIN Mehmet M 13.01.1998 TUR 80.55 122 128 132 132
6 ALIGULIYEV Kanan M 12.02.1998 AZE 80.55 -127 127 -131 127
7 BRUIJNEN Teun M 09.09.1996 NED 78.10 -113 113 -118 113
8 LOIZIDIS Sotiris M 06.04.1997 CYP 79.85 97 -101 -105 97

81 KG - MEN CLEAN & JERK

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 ANDREEV Bozhidar M 17.01.1997 BUL 80.15 190 -196 198 198
2 IARKIN Viacheslav M 19.11.1997 RUS 80.75 180 191 194 194
3 PIZZOLATO Antonino M 20.08.1996 ITA 80.95 193 -197 -201 193
4 LUPISCA Alex Adrian M 26.09.1998 ROU 79.45 161 165 169 169
5 ALIGULIYEV Kanan M 12.02.1998 AZE 80.55 161 168 -173 168
6 YALCIN Mehmet M 13.01.1998 TUR 80.55 155 162 167 167
7 BRUIJNEN Teun M 09.09.1996 NED 78.10 135 -142 -142 135
8 LOIZIDIS Sotiris M 06.04.1997 CYP 79.85 -125 126 -130 126

81 KG - MEN TOTAL

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight Snatch CI&Jerk Total GRP LOT
1 ANDREEV Bozhidar M 17.01.1997 BUL 80.15 163 198 361 A 367
2 PIZZOLATO Antonino M 20.08.1996 ITA 80.95 161 193 354 A 758
3 IARKIN Viacheslav M 19.11.1997 RUS 80.75 157 194 351 A 669
4 LUPISCA Alex Adrian M 26.09.1998 ROU 79.45 133 169 302 A 578
5 YALCIN Mehmet M 13.01.1998 TUR 80.55 132 167 299 A 277
6 ALIGULIYEV Kanan M 12.02.1998 AZE 80.55 127 168 295 A 679
7 BRUIJNEN Teun M 09.09.1996 NED 78.10 113 135 248 A 994
8 LOIZIDIS Sotiris M 06.04.1997 CYP 79.85 97 126 223 A 511

89 KG - MEN SNATCH

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 DAVITADZE Revaz M 16.10.1998 GEO 88.90 -165 165 168 168
2 MKRTCHYAN Hakob M 08.03.1997 ARM 88.90 160 165 -167 165
3 HOVHANNISYAN Davit M 14.01.1997 ARM 88.10 155 -161 161 161
4 SERDIUKOV Anton M 28.03.1998 UKR 87.25 147 153 156 156
5 KONDRATEV Viktor M 05.03.1998 RUS 88.65 145 151 155 155
6 SUNGU Burak M 25.05.1997 BEL 88.40 -154 -155 155 155
7 MENONI Enzo M 02.08.1997 FRA 88.80 145 150 -155 150
8 NYKANEN Jesse M 06.02.1996 FIN 88.90 139 -142 -142 139
9 KOLAR Josef M 01.10.1997 CZE 88.50 -135 135 -140 135
10 KARAMALLIS Alexandros M 08.01.1996 CYP 86.95 118 125 -130 125

89 KG - MEN CLEAN & JERK

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 MKRTCHYAN Hakob M 08.03.1997 ARM 88.90 195 200 210 210
2 HOVHANNISYAN Davit M 14.01.1997 ARM 88.10 185 194 196 196
3 DAVITADZE Revaz M 16.10.1998 GEO 88.90 -185 186 195 195
4 KONDRATEV Viktor M 05.03.1998 RUS 88.65 178 182 184 184
5 SERDIUKOV Anton M 28.03.1998 UKR 87.25 175 179 182 182
6 SUNGU Burak M 25.05.1997 BEL 88.40 173 -179 -179 173
7 NYKANEN Jesse M 06.02.1996 FIN 88.90 166 171 173 173
8 KOLAR Josef M 01.10.1997 CZE 88.50 -171 -171 173 173
9 MENONI Enzo M 02.08.1997 FRA 88.80 170 -175 -179 170
10 KARAMALLIS Alexandros M 08.01.1996 CYP 86.95 148 -155 -155 148

89 KG - MEN TOTAL

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight Snatch CI&Jerk Total GRP LOT
1 MKRTCHYAN Hakob M 08.03.1997 ARM 88.90 165 210 375 A 445
2 DAVITADZE Revaz M 16.10.1998 GEO 88.90 168 195 363 A 497
3 HOVHANNISYAN Davit M 14.01.1997 ARM 88.10 161 196 357 A 564
4 KONDRATEV Viktor M 05.03.1998 RUS 88.65 155 184 339 A 810
5 SERDIUKOV Anton M 28.03.1998 UKR 87.25 156 182 338 A 641
6 SUNGU Burak M 25.05.1997 BEL 88.40 155 173 328 A 870
7 MENONI Enzo M 02.08.1997 FRA 88.80 150 170 320 A 990
8 NYKANEN Jesse M 06.02.1996 FIN 88.90 139 173 312 A 774
9 KOLAR Josef M 01.10.1997 CZE 88.50 135 173 308 A 617
10 KARAMALLIS Alexandros M 08.01.1996 CYP 86.95 125 148 273 A 717

96 KG - MEN SNATCH

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 PLIESNOI Anton M 17.09.1996 GEO 95.80 -168 168 173 173
2 HOZA Volodymyr M 15.04.1996 UKR 95.80 161 164 -169 164
3 MAZNITSYN Stanislav M 23.02.1996 RUS 95.45 160 -163 163 163
4 KULIKOV Illia M 26.05.1997 UKR 93.95 154 158 161 161
5 KAIKILEKOFE Israel M 19.11.1997 FRA 94.10 154 158 -162 158
6 BARTH Bartlomiej M 19.02.1996 POL 95.65 145 -149 150 150
7 VARLAMOV Michael M 24.03.1997 GER 95.45 -142 142 146 146
8 SOWKA Szymon M 13.08.1996 POL 94.40 135 140 -143 140
9 VIANO Martin Liste M 11.06.1996 ESP 95.45 -135 135 140 140
10 EKBERG Klas M 14.04.1996 SWE 95.35 -136 -136 136 136
11 TAYLOR Filip M 29.07.1997 GBR 95.25 117 -121 -121 117
--- BABAKYAN Samvel M 08.12.1998 ARM 94.45 --- --- --- ---

96 KG - MEN CLEAN & JERK

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 PLIESNOI Anton M 17.09.1996 GEO 95.80 200 208 215 215
2 MAZNITSYN Stanislav M 23.02.1996 RUS 95.45 192 200 -202 200
3 HOZA Volodymyr M 15.04.1996 UKR 95.80 190 -200 200 200
4 KULIKOV Illia M 26.05.1997 UKR 93.95 195 -200 -204 195
5 VARLAMOV Michael M 24.03.1997 GER 95.45 180 186 -190 186
6 KAIKILEKOFE Israel M 19.11.1997 FRA 94.10 181 -187 -190 181
7 BARTH Bartlomiej M 19.02.1996 POL 95.65 -175 175 181 181
8 SOWKA Szymon M 13.08.1996 POL 94.40 170 173 -180 173
9 EKBERG Klas M 14.04.1996 SWE 95.35 165 172 -176 172
10 VIANO Martin Liste M 11.06.1996 ESP 95.45 -171 -171 171 171
11 TAYLOR Filip M 29.07.1997 GBR 95.25 153 156 159 159
--- BABAKYAN Samvel M 08.12.1998 ARM 94.45 --- --- --- ---

96 KG - MEN TOTAL

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight Snatch CI&Jerk Total GRP LOT
1 PLIESNOI Anton M 17.09.1996 GEO 95.80 173 215 388 A 341
2 HOZA Volodymyr M 15.04.1996 UKR 95.80 164 200 364 A 214
3 MAZNITSYN Stanislav M 23.02.1996 RUS 95.45 163 200 363 A 24
4 KULIKOV Illia M 26.05.1997 UKR 93.95 161 195 356 A 859
5 KAIKILEKOFE Israel M 19.11.1997 FRA 94.10 158 181 339 A 381
6 VARLAMOV Michael M 24.03.1997 GER 95.45 146 186 332 A 603
7 BARTH Bartlomiej M 19.02.1996 POL 95.65 150 181 331 A 745
8 SOWKA Szymon M 13.08.1996 POL 94.40 140 173 313 A 6
9 VIANO Martin Liste M 11.06.1996 ESP 95.45 140 171 311 A 809
10 EKBERG Klas M 14.04.1996 SWE 95.35 136 172 308 A 750
11 TAYLOR Filip M 29.07.1997 GBR 95.25 117 159 276 A 269
--- BABAKYAN Samvel M 08.12.1998 ARM 94.45 --- --- --- A 44

102 KG - MEN SNATCH

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 PYROHOV Kyryl M 24.05.1998 UKR 96.60 159 163 165 165
2 KIBANOV Aleksandr M 10.06.1996 RUS 101.05 160 -164 164 164
3 PERTHEL Kurt M 01.12.1997 GER 101.00 154 158 161 161
4 BURIACHEK Bohdan M 11.06.1996 UKR 100.65 153 157 160 160
5 SERAFEIMIDIS Nikolaos M 07.06.1998 GRE 99.40 130 140 -145 140

102 KG - MEN CLEAN & JERK

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 KIBANOV Aleksandr M 10.06.1996 RUS 101.05 192 197 202 202
2 BURIACHEK Bohdan M 11.06.1996 UKR 100.65 188 193 196 196
3 PERTHEL Kurt M 01.12.1997 GER 101.00 186 191 194 194
4 PYROHOV Kyryl M 24.05.1998 UKR 96.60 185 190 193 193
5 SERAFEIMIDIS Nikolaos M 07.06.1998 GRE 99.40 165 176 -186 176

102 KG - MEN TOTAL

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight Snatch CI&Jerk Total GRP LOT
1 KIBANOV Aleksandr M 10.06.1996 RUS 101.05 164 202 366 A 627
2 PYROHOV Kyryl M 24.05.1998 UKR 96.60 165 193 358 A 156
3 BURIACHEK Bohdan M 11.06.1996 UKR 100.65 160 196 356 A 663
4 PERTHEL Kurt M 01.12.1997 GER 101.00 161 194 355 A 903
5 SERAFEIMIDIS Nikolaos M 07.06.1998 GRE 99.40 140 176 316 A 479

109 KG - MEN SNATCH

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 RUIZ Marcos M 13.10.1996 ESP 108.50 170 175 177 177
2 GASPARYAN Samvel M 24.11.1997 ARM 104.55 168 172 176 176
3 ROMAN Andrei M 29.05.1996 ROU 107.30 157 161 163 163
4 GUNTHER Bjorn M 04.06.1996 GER 105.10 155 160 162 162
5 MAGAMADOV Iunus M 23.11.1996 RUS 103.05 156 -161 161 161
6 NEGREA Nicolae M 03.12.1997 ROU 102.10 143 150 -153 150
7 GORNY Jakub M 05.07.1998 CZE 104.95 -147 147 -151 147
8 KESKITALO Hannes M 10.11.1996 FIN 107.00 -145 145 -151 145
9 O HARE Daniel M 04.12.1998 GBR 108.65 132 136 140 140

109 KG - MEN CLEAN & JERK

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 GASPARYAN Samvel M 24.11.1997 ARM 104.55 207 214 --- 214
2 RUIZ Marcos M 13.10.1996 ESP 108.50 -205 205 212 212
3 MAGAMADOV Iunus M 23.11.1996 RUS 103.05 193 198 -204 198
4 ROMAN Andrei M 29.05.1996 ROU 107.30 187 -194 -194 187
5 GUNTHER Bjorn M 04.06.1996 GER 105.10 182 186 -189 186
6 GORNY Jakub M 05.07.1998 CZE 104.95 170 177 182 182
7 NEGREA Nicolae M 03.12.1997 ROU 102.10 -173 173 178 178
8 O HARE Daniel M 04.12.1998 GBR 108.65 164 169 174 174
--- KESKITALO Hannes M 10.11.1996 FIN 107.00 -186 -188 -191 ---

109 KG - MEN TOTAL

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight Snatch CI&Jerk Total GRP LOT
1 GASPARYAN Samvel M 24.11.1997 ARM 104.55 176 214 390 A 673
2 RUIZ Marcos M 13.10.1996 ESP 108.50 177 212 389 A 210
3 MAGAMADOV Iunus M 23.11.1996 RUS 103.05 161 198 359 A 375
4 ROMAN Andrei M 29.05.1996 ROU 107.30 163 187 350 A 780
5 GUNTHER Bjorn M 04.06.1996 GER 105.10 162 186 348 A 687
6 GORNY Jakub M 05.07.1998 CZE 104.95 147 182 329 A 992
7 NEGREA Nicolae M 03.12.1997 ROU 102.10 150 178 328 A 68
8 O HARE Daniel M 04.12.1998 GBR 108.65 140 174 314 A 217
--- KESKITALO Hannes M 10.11.1996 FIN 107.00 145 --- --- A 366

+109 KG - MEN SNATCH

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 MARTIROSYAN Simon M 17.02.1997 ARM 114.30 192 -198 198 198
2 ZIAZIULIN Eduard M 29.10.1998 BLR 134.50 191 197 -199 197
3 MZHACHYK Aliaksei M 30.06.1996 BLR 139.60 175 180 183 183
4 CHKHEIDZE Giorgi M 30.10.1997 GEO 128.85 177 -182 182 182
5 COULLET Anthony M 10.01.1997 FRA 149.90 -156 156 -166 156
6 MIDDLETON Mackenzie M 27.04.1998 GBR 126.15 145 151 -157 151
7 MARTIN Erik M 18.06.1998 SWE 129.00 142 147 151 151

+109 KG - MEN CLEAN & JERK

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 MARTIROSYAN Simon M 17.02.1997 ARM 114.30 231 236 -242 236
2 ZIAZIULIN Eduard M 29.10.1998 BLR 134.50 230 235 -238 235
3 CHKHEIDZE Giorgi M 30.10.1997 GEO 128.85 222 226 228 228
4 MZHACHYK Aliaksei M 30.06.1996 BLR 139.60 -223 223 226 226
5 MIDDLETON Mackenzie M 27.04.1998 GBR 126.15 180 -186 186 186
6 MARTIN Erik M 18.06.1998 SWE 129.00 170 178 -185 178
--- COULLET Anthony M 10.01.1997 FRA 149.90 -205 --- --- ---

+109 KG - MEN TOTAL

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight Snatch CI&Jerk Total GRP LOT
1 MARTIROSYAN Simon M 17.02.1997 ARM 114.30 198 236 434 A 597
2 ZIAZIULIN Eduard M 29.10.1998 BLR 134.50 197 235 432 A 388
3 CHKHEIDZE Giorgi M 30.10.1997 GEO 128.85 182 228 410 A 904
4 MZHACHYK Aliaksei M 30.06.1996 BLR 139.60 183 226 409 A 483
5 MIDDLETON Mackenzie M 27.04.1998 GBR 126.15 151 186 337 A 725
6 MARTIN Erik M 18.06.1998 SWE 129.00 151 178 329 A 645
--- COULLET Anthony M 10.01.1997 FRA 149.90 156 --- --- A 530