Çeliksoft Yazılım Hizmetleri
BACK TO EWFED.COM
Search competition or country or city or year
Search weightlifters
EUROPEAN WEIGHTLIFTING FEDARATION
EXPORT AS EXCEL
RESULTS MEDALIST TEAM CLASSIFICATION MEDALS & PLACES SINCLAIR LIST OFFICIALS DOCS

FILTER RESULTS

44 KG - WOMEN SNATCH

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 RYPINSKAYA Yulia W 13.07.1994 BLR 43.54 54 58 60 60
2 FERNANDEZ GARCIA Olga Maria W 21.04.1997 ESP 41.64 54 56 57 57
3 LIAKHAVETS Alena W 19.07.1995 BLR 37.20 51 54 56 56
4 PAGLIARO Alessandra W 16.07.1997 ITA 43.16 51 54 56 56
5 KORKMAZ Fatma W 01.01.1994 TUR 42.73 52 55 *57 55
6 BROASCA I. Adelina W 25.03.1995 ROU 43.58 52 55 *58 55
7 MOKHINA Yana W 06.08.1996 RUS 43.75 50 53 *55 53
8 KOHA Rebeka W 19.05.1998 LAT 38.85 48 50 51 51
9 SZLASA Emilia Monika W 27.01.1995 POL 43.17 47 50 51 51
10 MAIRE Laura W 16.02.1996 FRA 43.42 48 50 *52 50
11 PANDOVA Daniela W 16.09.1994 BUL 43.60 40 42 *45 42
12 LASKER Revital W 04.05.1998 ISR 42.99 35 40 *42 40

44 KG - WOMEN CLEAN & JERK

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 KORKMAZ Fatma W 01.01.1994 TUR 42.73 70 73 75 75
2 RYPINSKAYA Yulia W 13.07.1994 BLR 43.54 70 73 75 75
3 BROASCA I. Adelina W 25.03.1995 ROU 43.58 68 *71 71 71
4 LIAKHAVETS Alena W 19.07.1995 BLR 37.20 64 68 *70 68
5 FERNANDEZ GARCIA Olga Maria W 21.04.1997 ESP 41.64 66 68 *71 68
6 MOKHINA Yana W 06.08.1996 RUS 43.75 62 67 *73 67
7 PAGLIARO Alessandra W 16.07.1997 ITA 43.16 61 65 *67 65
8 KOHA Rebeka W 19.05.1998 LAT 38.85 58 60 *62 60
9 SZLASA Emilia Monika W 27.01.1995 POL 43.17 57 60 *63 60
10 MAIRE Laura W 16.02.1996 FRA 43.42 58 60 *62 60
11 PANDOVA Daniela W 16.09.1994 BUL 43.60 50 55 *57 55
12 LASKER Revital W 04.05.1998 ISR 42.99 42 44 45 45

44 KG - WOMEN TOTAL

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 RYPINSKAYA Yulia W 13.07.1994 BLR 43.54 60 75 135
2 KORKMAZ Fatma W 01.01.1994 TUR 42.73 55 75 130
3 BROASCA I. Adelina W 25.03.1995 ROU 43.58 55 71 126
4 FERNANDEZ GARCIA Olga Maria W 21.04.1997 ESP 41.64 57 68 125
5 LIAKHAVETS Alena W 19.07.1995 BLR 37.20 56 68 124
6 PAGLIARO Alessandra W 16.07.1997 ITA 43.16 56 65 121
7 MOKHINA Yana W 06.08.1996 RUS 43.75 53 67 120
8 KOHA Rebeka W 19.05.1998 LAT 38.85 51 60 111
9 SZLASA Emilia Monika W 27.01.1995 POL 43.17 51 60 111
10 MAIRE Laura W 16.02.1996 FRA 43.42 50 60 110
11 PANDOVA Daniela W 16.09.1994 BUL 43.60 42 55 97
12 LASKER Revital W 04.05.1998 ISR 42.99 40 45 85

48 KG - WOMEN SNATCH

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 BAYMULKINA Irina W 03.01.1995 RUS 47.30 60 63 65 65
2 POLAKOWSKA Marlena Ewelina W 12.07.1995 POL 47.64 55 59 61 61
3 PRICOP Laura Ionela W 30.11.1996 ROU 47.09 58 60 *63 60
4 SAHIN Gamze W 15.11.1995 TUR 47.43 55 58 60 60
5 CARNEVALE PELLINO Vittoria W 24.11.1995 ITA 47.19 51 54 57 57
6 SANCHEZ FERRER Alba W 10.01.1998 ESP 47.53 *52 52 55 55
7 BALACE Julie W 23.05.1996 FRA 47.25 48 50 52 52
8 IVANOVA Dzhesika W 26.10.1998 BUL 47.30 *50 50 *55 50

48 KG - WOMEN CLEAN & JERK

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 PRICOP Laura Ionela W 30.11.1996 ROU 47.09 79 82 85 85
2 BAYMULKINA Irina W 03.01.1995 RUS 47.30 74 *79 *79 74
3 SAHIN Gamze W 15.11.1995 TUR 47.43 *71 71 --- 71
4 SANCHEZ FERRER Alba W 10.01.1998 ESP 47.53 64 67 68 68
5 CARNEVALE PELLINO Vittoria W 24.11.1995 ITA 47.19 62 65 *67 65
6 IVANOVA Dzhesika W 26.10.1998 BUL 47.30 60 65 *66 65
7 POLAKOWSKA Marlena Ewelina W 12.07.1995 POL 47.64 65 *70 *70 65
8 BALACE Julie W 23.05.1996 FRA 47.25 58 61 *63 61

48 KG - WOMEN TOTAL

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 PRICOP Laura Ionela W 30.11.1996 ROU 47.09 60 85 145
2 BAYMULKINA Irina W 03.01.1995 RUS 47.30 65 74 139
3 SAHIN Gamze W 15.11.1995 TUR 47.43 60 71 131
4 POLAKOWSKA Marlena Ewelina W 12.07.1995 POL 47.64 61 65 126
5 SANCHEZ FERRER Alba W 10.01.1998 ESP 47.53 55 68 123
6 CARNEVALE PELLINO Vittoria W 24.11.1995 ITA 47.19 57 65 122
7 IVANOVA Dzhesika W 26.10.1998 BUL 47.30 50 65 115
8 BALACE Julie W 23.05.1996 FRA 47.25 52 61 113

53 KG - WOMEN SNATCH

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 YAYLYAN Izabella W 04.01.1995 ARM 52.49 70 75 77 77
2 TSEVELEVA Darya W 20.02.1996 BLR 52.74 69 74 77 77
3 ERSHOVA Svetlana W 14.03.1994 RUS 51.58 68 71 *73 71
4 WROBLEWSKA Izabela Sandra W 06.03.1996 POL 52.90 60 64 66 66
5 FARINA Natalia Maria W 01.08.1996 ITA 52.41 60 *65 *65 60
6 VASHYNA Alyona W 11.11.1997 UKR 52.91 *58 58 *63 58
7 VARDI Efthymia W 28.02.1995 GRE 52.20 52 55 57 57

53 KG - WOMEN CLEAN & JERK

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 YAYLYAN Izabella W 04.01.1995 ARM 52.49 90 93 --- 93
2 TSEVELEVA Darya W 20.02.1996 BLR 52.74 85 91 *100 91
3 ERSHOVA Svetlana W 14.03.1994 RUS 51.58 78 81 85 85
4 FARINA Natalia Maria W 01.08.1996 ITA 52.41 75 80 *82 80
5 VASHYNA Alyona W 11.11.1997 UKR 52.91 75 *80 80 80
6 WROBLEWSKA Izabela Sandra W 06.03.1996 POL 52.90 *76 76 *82 76
7 VARDI Efthymia W 28.02.1995 GRE 52.20 62 *65 65 65

53 KG - WOMEN TOTAL

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 YAYLYAN Izabella W 04.01.1995 ARM 52.49 77 93 170
2 TSEVELEVA Darya W 20.02.1996 BLR 52.74 77 91 168
3 ERSHOVA Svetlana W 14.03.1994 RUS 51.58 71 85 156
4 WROBLEWSKA Izabela Sandra W 06.03.1996 POL 52.90 66 76 142
5 FARINA Natalia Maria W 01.08.1996 ITA 52.41 60 80 140
6 VASHYNA Alyona W 11.11.1997 UKR 52.91 58 80 138
7 VARDI Efthymia W 28.02.1995 GRE 52.20 57 65 122

58 KG - WOMEN SNATCH

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 TOMA Loredana-Elena W 10.05.1995 ROU 57.24 78 82 *85 82
2 BELEVETS Yuliya W 15.04.1995 UKR 57.44 *76 76 *78 76
3 GUNES Emel W 17.03.1994 TUR 57.53 *72 72 75 75
4 SARGSYAN Ani W 16.03.1995 RUS 57.70 72 75 *77 75
5 BRECZKO Kamila W 18.01.1994 POL 57.29 70 74 *77 74
6 GRZEGOREK Agata Ewa W 11.09.1994 POL 57.74 70 *73 73 73
7 KOKHANENKO Olena W 03.02.1995 UKR 57.76 70 *73 73 73
8 MISKA Evdokia W 19.12.1995 GRE 54.30 59 62 *64 62
9 NEGRIN Ylenia W 03.03.1995 ESP 57.94 59 62 *64 62
10 EICHHORN Nina W 19.01.1996 AUT 57.29 *54 54 58 58
11 GRABENSCHWEIGER Isab W 14.05.1996 AUT 57.50 53 56 58 58
12 BOMBUL Ave W 21.12.1996 EST 56.91 *53 53 56 56
13 GEROLY Lilla W 30.01.1995 HUN 57.50 53 *56 56 56

58 KG - WOMEN CLEAN & JERK

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 GUNES Emel W 17.03.1994 TUR 57.53 92 95 97 97
2 TOMA Loredana-Elena W 10.05.1995 ROU 57.24 *96 *96 96 96
3 KOKHANENKO Olena W 03.02.1995 UKR 57.76 91 95 *100 95
4 GRZEGOREK Agata Ewa W 11.09.1994 POL 57.74 90 *94 94 94
5 SARGSYAN Ani W 16.03.1995 RUS 57.70 90 *95 *96 90
6 BELEVETS Yuliya W 15.04.1995 UKR 57.44 88 *92 *92 88
7 BRECZKO Kamila W 18.01.1994 POL 57.29 *85 *85 85 85
8 NEGRIN Ylenia W 03.03.1995 ESP 57.94 77 80 *83 80
9 BOMBUL Ave W 21.12.1996 EST 56.91 73 75 78 78
10 MISKA Evdokia W 19.12.1995 GRE 54.30 70 73 *75 73
11 EICHHORN Nina W 19.01.1996 AUT 57.29 67 70 72 72
12 GRABENSCHWEIGER Isab W 14.05.1996 AUT 57.50 66 69 *71 69
13 GEROLY Lilla W 30.01.1995 HUN 57.50 67 *70 *70 67

58 KG - WOMEN TOTAL

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 TOMA Loredana-Elena W 10.05.1995 ROU 57.24 82 96 178
2 GUNES Emel W 17.03.1994 TUR 57.53 75 97 172
3 KOKHANENKO Olena W 03.02.1995 UKR 57.76 73 95 168
4 GRZEGOREK Agata Ewa W 11.09.1994 POL 57.74 73 94 167
5 SARGSYAN Ani W 16.03.1995 RUS 57.70 75 90 165
6 BELEVETS Yuliya W 15.04.1995 UKR 57.44 76 88 164
7 BRECZKO Kamila W 18.01.1994 POL 57.29 74 85 159
8 NEGRIN Ylenia W 03.03.1995 ESP 57.94 62 80 142
9 MISKA Evdokia W 19.12.1995 GRE 54.30 62 73 135
10 BOMBUL Ave W 21.12.1996 EST 56.91 56 78 134
11 EICHHORN Nina W 19.01.1996 AUT 57.29 58 72 130
12 GRABENSCHWEIGER Isab W 14.05.1996 AUT 57.50 58 69 127
13 GEROLY Lilla W 30.01.1995 HUN 57.50 56 67 123

63 KG - WOMEN SNATCH

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 PACHABUT Darya W 31.12.1994 BLR 62.22 90 95 *98 95
2 OKUMUS Neslihan W 17.09.1994 TUR 62.39 85 89 *91 89
3 MARCOVICI Andreea W 30.06.1994 ROU 62.72 80 *83 83 83
4 ASHYMBREINER Tetiana W 14.05.1994 UKR 62.34 75 80 *83 80
5 SZILAGYI Kinga W 25.12.1995 HUN 62.37 75 80 *82 80
6 KHLEBNIKOVA Anzhelik W 10.09.1994 UKR 61.95 *72 72 75 75
7 VOIT Tamara W 07.12.1994 GER 61.90 65 70 74 74
8 LOPEZ CRESPO Maria Emma W 14.03.1996 ESP 62.41 60 63 66 66

63 KG - WOMEN CLEAN & JERK

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 PACHABUT Darya W 31.12.1994 BLR 62.22 107 *115 *118 107
2 OKUMUS Neslihan W 17.09.1994 TUR 62.39 *105 105 *108 105
3 MARCOVICI Andreea W 30.06.1994 ROU 62.72 96 100 *106 100
4 ASHYMBREINER Tetiana W 14.05.1994 UKR 62.34 95 99 *105 99
5 KHLEBNIKOVA Anzhelik W 10.09.1994 UKR 61.95 90 *95 *95 90
6 VOIT Tamara W 07.12.1994 GER 61.90 80 85 88 88
7 LOPEZ CRESPO Maria Emma W 14.03.1996 ESP 62.41 80 83 *85 83
--- SZILAGYI Kinga W 25.12.1995 HUN 62.37 *93 *93 *93 ---

63 KG - WOMEN TOTAL

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 PACHABUT Darya W 31.12.1994 BLR 62.22 95 107 202
2 OKUMUS Neslihan W 17.09.1994 TUR 62.39 89 105 194
3 MARCOVICI Andreea W 30.06.1994 ROU 62.72 83 100 183
4 ASHYMBREINER Tetiana W 14.05.1994 UKR 62.34 80 99 179
5 KHLEBNIKOVA Anzhelik W 10.09.1994 UKR 61.95 75 90 165
6 VOIT Tamara W 07.12.1994 GER 61.90 74 88 162
7 LOPEZ CRESPO Maria Emma W 14.03.1996 ESP 62.41 66 83 149
8 SZILAGYI Kinga W 25.12.1995 HUN 62.37 80 --- 0

69 KG - WOMEN SNATCH

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 KENTLI Sumeyye W 16.11.1995 TUR 68.51 82 85 87 87
2 BELOBORODOVA Maria W 13.01.1995 RUS 66.66 80 84 86 86
3 WIOR Jolanta Malgorzata W 22.09.1995 POL 68.82 75 79 82 82
4 DEMIREL Hatice W 27.08.1994 TUR 68.03 80 *84 *84 80
5 TABEL Tabea Hannah W 21.10.1996 GER 67.31 72 75 77 77
6 KONSTANTINIDI Eleni W 03.02.1995 GRE 67.10 76 *80 *80 76
7 KACZMARCZYK Kinga W 10.07.1997 POL 68.86 *73 73 *76 73
8 SPINDLER Christina W 05.04.1995 GER 68.48 *70 70 *73 70
9 POLGAR Mirjam W 19.06.1996 HUN 68.35 60 *65 65 65
10 BUHT Maarika W 07.07.1994 EST 68.10 45 50 52 52

69 KG - WOMEN CLEAN & JERK

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 KENTLI Sumeyye W 16.11.1995 TUR 68.51 105 108 111 111
2 DEMIREL Hatice W 27.08.1994 TUR 68.03 105 110 *115 110
3 BELOBORODOVA Maria W 13.01.1995 RUS 66.66 103 107 *111 107
4 KONSTANTINIDI Eleni W 03.02.1995 GRE 67.10 *92 92 96 96
5 TABEL Tabea Hannah W 21.10.1996 GER 67.31 91 95 96 96
6 WIOR Jolanta Malgorzata W 22.09.1995 POL 68.82 *95 *95 96 96
7 KACZMARCZYK Kinga W 10.07.1997 POL 68.86 85 90 93 93
8 SPINDLER Christina W 05.04.1995 GER 68.48 82 *87 *87 82
9 POLGAR Mirjam W 19.06.1996 HUN 68.35 *80 80 *86 80
10 BUHT Maarika W 07.07.1994 EST 68.10 65 *70 70 70

69 KG - WOMEN TOTAL

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 KENTLI Sumeyye W 16.11.1995 TUR 68.51 87 111 198
2 BELOBORODOVA Maria W 13.01.1995 RUS 66.66 86 107 193
3 DEMIREL Hatice W 27.08.1994 TUR 68.03 80 110 190
4 WIOR Jolanta Malgorzata W 22.09.1995 POL 68.82 82 96 178
5 TABEL Tabea Hannah W 21.10.1996 GER 67.31 77 96 173
6 KONSTANTINIDI Eleni W 03.02.1995 GRE 67.10 76 96 172
7 KACZMARCZYK Kinga W 10.07.1997 POL 68.86 73 93 166
8 SPINDLER Christina W 05.04.1995 GER 68.48 70 82 152
9 POLGAR Mirjam W 19.06.1996 HUN 68.35 65 80 145
10 BUHT Maarika W 07.07.1994 EST 68.10 52 70 122

+69 KG - WOMEN SNATCH

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 DEKHA Iryna W 14.05.1996 UKR 72.80 88 91 *93 91
2 ROMANOVA Anastasiya W 25.04.1996 UKR 70.10 85 88 90 90
3 ANISKEVICH Viktoryia W 02.11.1994 BLR 74.36 *90 90 *94 90
4 KAYA Rabia W 05.12.1994 TUR 84.33 83 88 *90 88
5 PROKOPOVA Veronika W 21.02.1994 RUS 73.93 75 80 *83 80
6 KOLAS Alena W 26.03.1996 BLR 94.53 *75 75 80 80
7 IONITA Bianca-Mihaela W 10.08.1994 ROU 69.02 75 *80 *80 75
8 NIKOLENKO Tatiana W 05.08.1994 RUS 71.99 70 *74 74 74
9 MAGAT Aniko W 14.12.1994 HUN 97.31 67 70 73 73
10 SIWIK Tanya W 07.04.1996 FRA 80.08 65 68 70 70
11 MOLNAR Martina Szilvia W 08.01.1996 HUN 106.07 70 *73 *73 70
12 KALLUNKI Elisa Anniina W 24.12.1994 FIN 115.16 60 65 70 70
13 VANBELLINGHEN Anna Marie-Julienne W 10.03.1994 BEL 78.55 60 63 *65 63
14 DAUKSAITE Raimonda W 19.09.1994 LTU 80.11 55 60 *62 60

+69 KG - WOMEN CLEAN & JERK

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 ANISKEVICH Viktoryia W 02.11.1994 BLR 74.36 106 111 *115 111
2 KAYA Rabia W 05.12.1994 TUR 84.33 105 *108 108 108
3 ROMANOVA Anastasiya W 25.04.1996 UKR 70.10 105 *110 *115 105
4 PROKOPOVA Veronika W 21.02.1994 RUS 73.93 95 100 103 103
5 DEKHA Iryna W 14.05.1996 UKR 72.80 102 *106 *106 102
6 KOLAS Alena W 26.03.1996 BLR 94.53 100 *105 *105 100
7 IONITA Bianca-Mihaela W 10.08.1994 ROU 69.02 *95 95 *105 95
8 NIKOLENKO Tatiana W 05.08.1994 RUS 71.99 85 90 95 95
9 MOLNAR Martina Szilvia W 08.01.1996 HUN 106.07 *90 90 *95 90
10 KALLUNKI Elisa Anniina W 24.12.1994 FIN 115.16 80 86 87 87
11 SIWIK Tanya W 07.04.1996 FRA 80.08 80 85 *86 85
12 MAGAT Aniko W 14.12.1994 HUN 97.31 83 *86 *86 83
13 VANBELLINGHEN Anna Marie-Julienne W 10.03.1994 BEL 78.55 75 79 *81 79
14 DAUKSAITE Raimonda W 19.09.1994 LTU 80.11 *73 73 *76 73

+69 KG - WOMEN TOTAL

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 ANISKEVICH Viktoryia W 02.11.1994 BLR 74.36 90 111 201
2 KAYA Rabia W 05.12.1994 TUR 84.33 88 108 196
3 ROMANOVA Anastasiya W 25.04.1996 UKR 70.10 90 105 195
4 DEKHA Iryna W 14.05.1996 UKR 72.80 91 102 193
5 PROKOPOVA Veronika W 21.02.1994 RUS 73.93 80 103 183
6 KOLAS Alena W 26.03.1996 BLR 94.53 80 100 180
7 IONITA Bianca-Mihaela W 10.08.1994 ROU 69.02 75 95 170
8 NIKOLENKO Tatiana W 05.08.1994 RUS 71.99 74 95 169
9 MOLNAR Martina Szilvia W 08.01.1996 HUN 106.07 70 90 160
10 KALLUNKI Elisa Anniina W 24.12.1994 FIN 115.16 70 87 157
11 MAGAT Aniko W 14.12.1994 HUN 97.31 73 83 156
12 SIWIK Tanya W 07.04.1996 FRA 80.08 70 85 155
13 VANBELLINGHEN Anna Marie-Julienne W 10.03.1994 BEL 78.55 63 79 142
14 DAUKSAITE Raimonda W 19.09.1994 LTU 80.11 60 73 133

50 KG - MEN SNATCH

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 SCARANTINO Mirco M 16.01.1995 ITA 49.48 83 *86 *86 83
2 GOVDELI Furkan M 28.07.1994 TUR 49.59 78 81 *86 81
3 ABISHOV Allahyar M 30.03.1995 AZE 49.67 76 81 *84 81
4 YARKIN Vyacheslav M 19.11.1997 RUS 48.89 *80 80 *82 80
5 BLIDARI Ioan Tiberiu M 07.07.1994 ROU 49.64 75 *79 79 79
6 AKSOY Omer Faruk M 07.11.1995 TUR 49.96 72 75 78 78
7 DOYCHEV Atanas M 15.09.1994 BUL 49.15 70 75 *77 75
8 KOMOROWSKI Tomasz Dawid M 21.03.1995 POL 49.84 70 *74 74 74
9 AGHAVERDIYEV Mansur M 21.05.1996 AZE 49.69 67 71 *74 71
10 RUBIO I CAPARROS Edgar M 07.07.1996 ESP 49.57 *68 *68 68 68
11 ORFANOS Ioannis M 17.09.1997 GRE 49.40 *60 60 *64 60
12 TALU Kalle M 20.03.1997 EST 47.50 52 55 *57 55
13 TEPETOV Konstantinos M GRE 49.24 50 55 *57 55

50 KG - MEN CLEAN & JERK

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 SCARANTINO Mirco M 16.01.1995 ITA 49.48 100 103 106 106
2 YARKIN Vyacheslav M 19.11.1997 RUS 48.89 98 101 102 102
3 BLIDARI Ioan Tiberiu M 07.07.1994 ROU 49.64 94 98 101 101
4 ABISHOV Allahyar M 30.03.1995 AZE 49.67 92 98 101 101
5 GOVDELI Furkan M 28.07.1994 TUR 49.59 90 95 100 100
6 DOYCHEV Atanas M 15.09.1994 BUL 49.15 91 96 *99 96
7 AKSOY Omer Faruk M 07.11.1995 TUR 49.96 87 93 96 96
8 KOMOROWSKI Tomasz Dawid M 21.03.1995 POL 49.84 88 93 *97 93
9 AGHAVERDIYEV Mansur M 21.05.1996 AZE 49.69 80 85 88 88
10 RUBIO I CAPARROS Edgar M 07.07.1996 ESP 49.57 80 83 *86 83
11 TEPETOV Konstantinos M GRE 49.24 70 74 *78 74
12 TALU Kalle M 20.03.1997 EST 47.50 70 *73 73 73
13 ORFANOS Ioannis M 17.09.1997 GRE 49.40 68 73 *76 73

50 KG - MEN TOTAL

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 SCARANTINO Mirco M 16.01.1995 ITA 49.48 83 106 189
2 YARKIN Vyacheslav M 19.11.1997 RUS 48.89 80 102 182
3 ABISHOV Allahyar M 30.03.1995 AZE 49.67 81 101 182
4 GOVDELI Furkan M 28.07.1994 TUR 49.59 81 100 181
5 BLIDARI Ioan Tiberiu M 07.07.1994 ROU 49.64 79 101 180
6 AKSOY Omer Faruk M 07.11.1995 TUR 49.96 78 96 174
7 DOYCHEV Atanas M 15.09.1994 BUL 49.15 75 96 171
8 KOMOROWSKI Tomasz Dawid M 21.03.1995 POL 49.84 74 93 167
9 AGHAVERDIYEV Mansur M 21.05.1996 AZE 49.69 71 88 159
10 RUBIO I CAPARROS Edgar M 07.07.1996 ESP 49.57 68 83 151
11 ORFANOS Ioannis M 17.09.1997 GRE 49.40 60 73 133
12 TEPETOV Konstantinos M GRE 49.24 55 74 129
13 TALU Kalle M 20.03.1997 EST 47.50 55 73 128

56 KG - MEN SNATCH

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 IBRAHIMLI Pasha M 18.06.1995 AZE 55.70 97 102 105 105
2 ABDULGASHUMOV Asali M 05.05.1994 RUS 55.96 95 98 *100 98
3 SAHIN Muammer M 05.02.1994 TUR 55.36 92 *96 97 97
4 DI GIUSTO Michael M 16.02.1995 ITA 55.58 92 96 *98 96
5 YILMAZ Okan M 10.02.1994 TUR 55.30 90 94 *96 94
6 MULLER Adrian M 09.08.1995 GER 55.90 84 88 91 91
7 SHAMILISHVILI Ramini M 11.05.1994 GEO 55.58 85 90 *92 90
8 SANCHEZ LOPEZ David M 20.07.1994 ESP 55.97 90 *95 *95 90
9 CORDENONS Davide M 09.04.1994 ITA 55.21 83 87 *90 87
10 ANDREEV Bozhidar Dimitrov M 17.01.1997 BUL 55.69 83 87 *90 87
11 ALEKSIEJUS Svajunas M 29.08.1997 LTU 55.24 75 78 *81 78
12 JUHASZ Jacint M 04.06.1998 SVK 55.55 65 70 72 72
13 CHOPSONIDIS Spartako M 13.03.1998 GRE 54.47 65 --- --- 65

56 KG - MEN CLEAN & JERK

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 IBRAHIMLI Pasha M 18.06.1995 AZE 55.70 120 125 128 128
2 ABDULGASHUMOV Asali M 05.05.1994 RUS 55.96 122 126 *129 126
3 DI GIUSTO Michael M 16.02.1995 ITA 55.58 115 118 121 121
4 YILMAZ Okan M 10.02.1994 TUR 55.30 *117 117 *121 117
5 SHAMILISHVILI Ramini M 11.05.1994 GEO 55.58 110 115 *119 115
6 MULLER Adrian M 09.08.1995 GER 55.90 104 109 114 114
7 ANDREEV Bozhidar Dimitrov M 17.01.1997 BUL 55.69 102 106 109 109
8 CORDENONS Davide M 09.04.1994 ITA 55.21 103 107 *111 107
9 SAHIN Muammer M 05.02.1994 TUR 55.36 102 107 *111 107
10 ALEKSIEJUS Svajunas M 29.08.1997 LTU 55.24 100 103 *105 103
11 SANCHEZ LOPEZ David M 20.07.1994 ESP 55.97 *103 103 *108 103
12 CHOPSONIDIS Spartako M 13.03.1998 GRE 54.47 90 --- --- 90
13 JUHASZ Jacint M 04.06.1998 SVK 55.55 85 90 *93 90

56 KG - MEN TOTAL

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 IBRAHIMLI Pasha M 18.06.1995 AZE 55.70 105 128 233
2 ABDULGASHUMOV Asali M 05.05.1994 RUS 55.96 98 126 224
3 DI GIUSTO Michael M 16.02.1995 ITA 55.58 96 121 217
4 YILMAZ Okan M 10.02.1994 TUR 55.30 94 117 211
5 SHAMILISHVILI Ramini M 11.05.1994 GEO 55.58 90 115 205
6 MULLER Adrian M 09.08.1995 GER 55.90 91 114 205
7 SAHIN Muammer M 05.02.1994 TUR 55.36 97 107 204
8 ANDREEV Bozhidar Dimitrov M 17.01.1997 BUL 55.69 87 109 196
9 CORDENONS Davide M 09.04.1994 ITA 55.21 87 107 194
10 SANCHEZ LOPEZ David M 20.07.1994 ESP 55.97 90 103 193
11 ALEKSIEJUS Svajunas M 29.08.1997 LTU 55.24 78 103 181
12 JUHASZ Jacint M 04.06.1998 SVK 55.55 72 90 162
13 CHOPSONIDIS Spartako M 13.03.1998 GRE 54.47 65 90 155

62 KG - MEN SNATCH

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 BEJENARIU-CARP Florin-Catalin M 15.01.1994 ROU 61.58 113 117 119 119
2 SHAHAU Artsiom M 26.04.1995 BLR 61.92 113 117 119 119
3 MISHVELIDZE Shota M 18.10.1994 GEO 60.28 107 111 114 114
4 ALIGULIZADA Elkhan M 04.02.1995 AZE 61.07 112 *116 *116 112
5 KADIMYAN Harutyun M 30.04.1994 ARM 61.51 100 105 110 110
6 MIHAI Florin Iulian M 12.01.1994 ROU 61.53 103 107 *111 107
7 PEEV Stanimir M 19.06.1994 BUL 61.08 95 *100 100 100
8 CHOSZCZ Aleksander Artur M 15.11.1995 POL 61.83 *100 100 *104 100
9 GREBERS Ritvars M 03.01.1994 LAT 61.60 92 96 *98 96
10 NEJS Rihards M 07.02.1996 LAT 61.18 95 *98 *98 95
11 VAUTARD Brandon M 09.09.1996 FRA 60.91 88 91 94 94
12 CSERGA David M 17.03.1994 CZE 61.40 90 93 *95 93
13 OVERAS Jantsen Louis Jumao-As M 02.09.1994 NOR 61.90 *85 85 89 89
14 BERGLUND Eddie M 19.01.1995 SWE 60.90 84 *90 *90 84
--- COSTANZA Mattia M 20.04.1994 ITA 61.74 *91 *91 *91 ---

62 KG - MEN CLEAN & JERK

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 ALIGULIZADA Elkhan M 04.02.1995 AZE 61.07 137 146 *152 146
2 BEJENARIU-CARP Florin-Catalin M 15.01.1994 ROU 61.58 137 141 145 145
3 SHAHAU Artsiom M 26.04.1995 BLR 61.92 136 141 145 145
4 MIHAI Florin Iulian M 12.01.1994 ROU 61.53 130 *135 137 137
5 MISHVELIDZE Shota M 18.10.1994 GEO 60.28 126 131 135 135
6 KADIMYAN Harutyun M 30.04.1994 ARM 61.51 130 *136 *136 130
7 CHOSZCZ Aleksander Artur M 15.11.1995 POL 61.83 118 123 126 126
8 PEEV Stanimir M 19.06.1994 BUL 61.08 117 122 *124 122
9 NEJS Rihards M 07.02.1996 LAT 61.18 114 119 121 121
10 VAUTARD Brandon M 09.09.1996 FRA 60.91 112 117 120 120
11 GREBERS Ritvars M 03.01.1994 LAT 61.60 114 *116 *116 114
12 OVERAS Jantsen Louis Jumao-As M 02.09.1994 NOR 61.90 108 112 *115 112
13 CSERGA David M 17.03.1994 CZE 61.40 *110 *110 110 110
14 BERGLUND Eddie M 19.01.1995 SWE 60.90 100 *105 *105 100
--- COSTANZA Mattia M 20.04.1994 ITA 61.74 --- --- --- ---

62 KG - MEN TOTAL

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 BEJENARIU-CARP Florin-Catalin M 15.01.1994 ROU 61.58 119 145 264
2 SHAHAU Artsiom M 26.04.1995 BLR 61.92 119 145 264
3 ALIGULIZADA Elkhan M 04.02.1995 AZE 61.07 112 146 258
4 MISHVELIDZE Shota M 18.10.1994 GEO 60.28 114 135 249
5 MIHAI Florin Iulian M 12.01.1994 ROU 61.53 107 137 244
6 KADIMYAN Harutyun M 30.04.1994 ARM 61.51 110 130 240
7 CHOSZCZ Aleksander Artur M 15.11.1995 POL 61.83 100 126 226
8 PEEV Stanimir M 19.06.1994 BUL 61.08 100 122 222
9 NEJS Rihards M 07.02.1996 LAT 61.18 95 121 216
10 VAUTARD Brandon M 09.09.1996 FRA 60.91 94 120 214
11 GREBERS Ritvars M 03.01.1994 LAT 61.60 96 114 210
12 CSERGA David M 17.03.1994 CZE 61.40 93 110 203
13 OVERAS Jantsen Louis Jumao-As M 02.09.1994 NOR 61.90 89 112 201
14 BERGLUND Eddie M 19.01.1995 SWE 60.90 84 100 184
15 COSTANZA Mattia M 20.04.1994 ITA 61.74 --- --- 0

69 KG - MEN SNATCH

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 KLIM Ivan M 07.01.1994 BLR 68.39 127 *131 131 131
2 KARAPETYAN Andranik M 15.12.1995 ARM 68.63 125 *130 130 130
3 CHIBURDANIDZE Jaba M 04.06.1994 GEO 68.53 *123 123 128 128
4 PINTEA Alexandru Nicusor M 10.09.1994 ROU 68.55 *123 *123 123 123
5 OSIPOV Aleksei M 22.02.1994 RUS 68.35 118 *121 *123 118
6 TAGHIZADE Jeyhun M 13.08.1995 AZE 68.42 110 115 *119 115
7 KUKHILAVA Bachana M 02.05.1995 GEO 67.33 111 *116 *116 111
8 NALBANTORUC Kuddusi M 03.01.1995 TUR 68.52 105 110 *113 110
9 FACIANO Samuele M 19.12.1995 ITA 68.30 100 105 108 108
10 MIKOLAJCZYK Dominik M 21.01.1994 POL 68.85 108 *112 *112 108
11 HESSE Josef M 26.03.1994 GER 68.71 107 *111 *111 107
12 CHERTKOV Daniel M 02.10.1997 ISR 68.21 95 100 105 105
13 COLLIER Alexander M 29.03.1994 GBR 68.32 98 102 105 105
14 POLYCHRONOPOULOS Stavros M 18.08.1994 GRE 68.28 *100 *100 100 100
15 SUCKOW-BREUM Kris M 02.03.1995 DEN 68.72 90 95 98 98
16 SCAGLIA Rosario M 27.07.1994 ITA 68.56 *97 97 *100 97
17 JAMOOS Ali M 17.08.1994 ISR 65.32 90 *95 95 95
18 COX Joshua M 21.01.1994 GBR 67.64 88 93 95 95
19 POLACEK Peter M 05.12.1994 SVK 67.44 89 94 *97 94
20 LEITNER Florian M 30.09.1995 AUT 67.20 84 88 *90 88
21 BODORIK Michal M 05.06.1996 SVK 67.85 87 *92 *92 87
22 FISIC Nedim M 05.05.1995 BIH 68.89 *84 84 86 86
--- MILITOSYAN Vardan M 07.03.1995 ARM 68.26 *125 *125 *125 ---

69 KG - MEN CLEAN & JERK

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 PINTEA Alexandru Nicusor M 10.09.1994 ROU 68.55 154 158 160 160
2 KLIM Ivan M 07.01.1994 BLR 68.39 151 154 158 158
3 MILITOSYAN Vardan M 07.03.1995 ARM 68.26 145 150 155 155
4 OSIPOV Aleksei M 22.02.1994 RUS 68.35 148 *155 155 155
5 KARAPETYAN Andranik M 15.12.1995 ARM 68.63 150 *153 153 153
6 CHIBURDANIDZE Jaba M 04.06.1994 GEO 68.53 *150 150 152 152
7 MIKOLAJCZYK Dominik M 21.01.1994 POL 68.85 133 138 141 141
8 TAGHIZADE Jeyhun M 13.08.1995 AZE 68.42 *140 140 *147 140
9 KUKHILAVA Bachana M 02.05.1995 GEO 67.33 133 137 *141 137
10 NALBANTORUC Kuddusi M 03.01.1995 TUR 68.52 130 135 *138 135
11 HESSE Josef M 26.03.1994 GER 68.71 125 129 134 134
12 COLLIER Alexander M 29.03.1994 GBR 68.32 125 *130 130 130
13 SCAGLIA Rosario M 27.07.1994 ITA 68.56 125 130 *132 130
14 CHERTKOV Daniel M 02.10.1997 ISR 68.21 120 *125 125 125
15 SUCKOW-BREUM Kris M 02.03.1995 DEN 68.72 116 121 *123 121
16 POLYCHRONOPOULOS Stavros M 18.08.1994 GRE 68.28 *116 116 120 120
17 POLACEK Peter M 05.12.1994 SVK 67.44 115 *120 *120 115
18 BODORIK Michal M 05.06.1996 SVK 67.85 *115 115 *122 115
19 FACIANO Samuele M 19.12.1995 ITA 68.30 115 *121 *121 115
20 LEITNER Florian M 30.09.1995 AUT 67.20 110 *114 114 114
21 COX Joshua M 21.01.1994 GBR 67.64 *112 112 *117 112
22 FISIC Nedim M 05.05.1995 BIH 68.89 104 *108 109 109
--- JAMOOS Ali M 17.08.1994 ISR 65.32 *115 *115 *115 ---

69 KG - MEN TOTAL

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 KLIM Ivan M 07.01.1994 BLR 68.39 131 158 289
2 PINTEA Alexandru Nicusor M 10.09.1994 ROU 68.55 123 160 283
3 KARAPETYAN Andranik M 15.12.1995 ARM 68.63 130 153 283
4 CHIBURDANIDZE Jaba M 04.06.1994 GEO 68.53 128 152 280
5 OSIPOV Aleksei M 22.02.1994 RUS 68.35 118 155 273
6 TAGHIZADE Jeyhun M 13.08.1995 AZE 68.42 115 140 255
7 MIKOLAJCZYK Dominik M 21.01.1994 POL 68.85 108 141 249
8 KUKHILAVA Bachana M 02.05.1995 GEO 67.33 111 137 248
9 NALBANTORUC Kuddusi M 03.01.1995 TUR 68.52 110 135 245
10 HESSE Josef M 26.03.1994 GER 68.71 107 134 241
11 COLLIER Alexander M 29.03.1994 GBR 68.32 105 130 235
12 CHERTKOV Daniel M 02.10.1997 ISR 68.21 105 125 230
13 SCAGLIA Rosario M 27.07.1994 ITA 68.56 97 130 227
14 FACIANO Samuele M 19.12.1995 ITA 68.30 108 115 223
15 POLYCHRONOPOULOS Stavros M 18.08.1994 GRE 68.28 100 120 220
16 SUCKOW-BREUM Kris M 02.03.1995 DEN 68.72 98 121 219
17 POLACEK Peter M 05.12.1994 SVK 67.44 94 115 209
18 COX Joshua M 21.01.1994 GBR 67.64 95 112 207
19 LEITNER Florian M 30.09.1995 AUT 67.20 88 114 202
20 BODORIK Michal M 05.06.1996 SVK 67.85 87 115 202
21 FISIC Nedim M 05.05.1995 BIH 68.89 86 109 195
22 MILITOSYAN Vardan M 07.03.1995 ARM 68.26 --- 155 0
23 JAMOOS Ali M 17.08.1994 ISR 65.32 95 --- 0

77 KG - MEN SNATCH

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 HARANIN Siarhei M 02.05.1995 BLR 76.63 135 140 *148 140
2 BULAT Iurie M 06.10.1994 MDA 76.50 130 134 137 137
3 PYELYESHENKO Oleksandr M 07.01.1994 UKR 76.68 127 131 134 134
4 ABDULLAYEV Turan M 21.08.1995 AZE 76.48 123 128 133 133
5 OLTETSYAN Razmik M 27.10.1994 ARM 71.73 125 130 132 132
6 YUPATAU Andrei M 21.01.1994 BLR 75.99 *125 *125 125 125
7 SHAKIROV Rakhimzhan M 07.07.1994 RUS 76.22 *124 124 *127 124
8 DOKMETAS Abdulmuttalip M 07.02.1996 TUR 74.65 *120 120 122 122
9 KONOTOP Igor M 21.07.1995 UKR 74.36 115 120 *123 120
10 PERTAIA Temuri M 14.08.1994 GEO 76.41 115 *120 120 120
11 VALADKA Edgaras M 07.10.1994 LTU 76.32 105 108 112 112
12 KOZEVNIKOVS Vadims M 01.02.1994 LAT 75.56 104 108 111 111
13 CHAVRY Dylan M 31.01.1994 FRA 76.27 111 *114 *114 111
14 MIRGA David M 03.05.1995 CZE 75.73 *110 *110 110 110
15 ALLAHVERDIEV Tofig M 04.02.1994 AZE 71.26 105 109 *112 109
16 ANNUZZI Pietro Alexa M 28.04.1994 DEN 75.83 105 109 *112 109
17 RUBINAS Vilius M 29.01.1996 LTU 74.93 100 105 108 108
18 PIZZOLATO Antonino M 20.08.1996 ITA 76.33 105 108 *110 108
19 OSTROVSKY Viktor M 27.01.1995 SVK 75.07 98 103 106 106
20 SAMARAS Christos M 03.12.1995 GRE 75.97 95 101 *106 101
21 PULIS Rodmar M 29.09.1994 MLT 75.43 88 93 *96 93
--- SLOWIKOWSKI Patryk M 04.12.1994 POL 76.24 *125 *125 *125 ---

77 KG - MEN CLEAN & JERK

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 HARANIN Siarhei M 02.05.1995 BLR 76.63 165 173 *183 173
2 YUPATAU Andrei M 21.01.1994 BLR 75.99 160 165 *172 165
3 PYELYESHENKO Oleksandr M 07.01.1994 UKR 76.68 157 161 163 163
4 OLTETSYAN Razmik M 27.10.1994 ARM 71.73 151 156 *161 156
5 ABDULLAYEV Turan M 21.08.1995 AZE 76.48 156 *160 *162 156
6 KONOTOP Igor M 21.07.1995 UKR 74.36 145 151 155 155
7 PERTAIA Temuri M 14.08.1994 GEO 76.41 153 *158 *161 153
8 BULAT Iurie M 06.10.1994 MDA 76.50 146 150 *154 150
9 SHAKIROV Rakhimzhan M 07.07.1994 RUS 76.22 146 *151 *151 146
10 PIZZOLATO Antonino M 20.08.1996 ITA 76.33 136 142 146 146
11 DOKMETAS Abdulmuttalip M 07.02.1996 TUR 74.65 135 140 143 143
12 MIRGA David M 03.05.1995 CZE 75.73 138 143 *145 143
13 ALLAHVERDIEV Tofig M 04.02.1994 AZE 71.26 138 *141 142 142
14 ANNUZZI Pietro Alexa M 28.04.1994 DEN 75.83 135 140 142 142
15 VALADKA Edgaras M 07.10.1994 LTU 76.32 *135 135 137 137
16 KOZEVNIKOVS Vadims M 01.02.1994 LAT 75.56 130 135 *137 135
17 RUBINAS Vilius M 29.01.1996 LTU 74.93 125 130 *134 130
18 CHAVRY Dylan M 31.01.1994 FRA 76.27 *125 *125 125 125
19 OSTROVSKY Viktor M 27.01.1995 SVK 75.07 118 *124 124 124
20 PULIS Rodmar M 29.09.1994 MLT 75.43 113 116 119 119
21 SAMARAS Christos M 03.12.1995 GRE 75.97 115 *120 *120 115
--- SLOWIKOWSKI Patryk M 04.12.1994 POL 76.24 --- --- --- ---

77 KG - MEN TOTAL

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 HARANIN Siarhei M 02.05.1995 BLR 76.63 140 173 313
2 PYELYESHENKO Oleksandr M 07.01.1994 UKR 76.68 134 163 297
3 YUPATAU Andrei M 21.01.1994 BLR 75.99 125 165 290
4 ABDULLAYEV Turan M 21.08.1995 AZE 76.48 133 156 289
5 OLTETSYAN Razmik M 27.10.1994 ARM 71.73 132 156 288
6 BULAT Iurie M 06.10.1994 MDA 76.50 137 150 287
7 KONOTOP Igor M 21.07.1995 UKR 74.36 120 155 275
8 PERTAIA Temuri M 14.08.1994 GEO 76.41 120 153 273
9 SHAKIROV Rakhimzhan M 07.07.1994 RUS 76.22 124 146 270
10 DOKMETAS Abdulmuttalip M 07.02.1996 TUR 74.65 122 143 265
11 PIZZOLATO Antonino M 20.08.1996 ITA 76.33 108 146 254
12 MIRGA David M 03.05.1995 CZE 75.73 110 143 253
13 ALLAHVERDIEV Tofig M 04.02.1994 AZE 71.26 109 142 251
14 ANNUZZI Pietro Alexa M 28.04.1994 DEN 75.83 109 142 251
15 VALADKA Edgaras M 07.10.1994 LTU 76.32 112 137 249
16 KOZEVNIKOVS Vadims M 01.02.1994 LAT 75.56 111 135 246
17 RUBINAS Vilius M 29.01.1996 LTU 74.93 108 130 238
18 CHAVRY Dylan M 31.01.1994 FRA 76.27 111 125 236
19 OSTROVSKY Viktor M 27.01.1995 SVK 75.07 106 124 230
20 SAMARAS Christos M 03.12.1995 GRE 75.97 101 115 216
21 PULIS Rodmar M 29.09.1994 MLT 75.43 93 119 212
22 SLOWIKOWSKI Patryk M 04.12.1994 POL 76.24 --- --- 0

85 KG - MEN SNATCH

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 KUPTSOV Georgii M 15.10.1994 RUS 83.40 140 145 148 148
2 SHESTAVETS Siarhei M 11.04.1994 BLR 84.62 140 146 *149 146
3 NABIYEV Nailkhan M 24.11.1994 AZE 84.80 146 *153 *153 146
4 ROSCHUPKIN Konstantin M 16.01.1994 RUS 84.10 143 *146 *146 143
5 HOFMANN Matthaus M 28.06.1994 GER 84.76 133 138 141 141
6 MIKAYELYAN Mikayel M 10.10.1994 ARM 84.66 135 *140 140 140
7 SHARBANSKI Kristian M 23.09.1995 BUL 83.20 132 137 *139 137
8 KOC Arif M 20.01.1994 TUR 84.24 130 135 *140 135
9 UZKURAITIS Andrius M 12.04.1995 LTU 83.78 120 *127 127 127
10 TRUMMER Matthias M 14.04.1994 GER 84.63 118 123 126 126
11 WEBSTER Sonny Curtis M 10.03.1994 GBR 83.92 118 122 125 125
12 YAZLIK Murat M 03.01.1994 TUR 83.20 0.0 110 117 121
13 OMEROVIC Eldin M 06.07.1994 BIH 80.25 100 104 107 107
14 LIVASIDIS Isaak M 11.06.1994 GRE 82.69 105 *110 *110 105
15 DYBERG Andreas M 14.11.1994 SWE 81.27 96 101 *105 101
16 TIFENTALS Edgars M 26.06.1995 LAT 83.78 *100 *100 100 100

85 KG - MEN CLEAN & JERK

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 NABIYEV Nailkhan M 24.11.1994 AZE 84.80 181 *186 186 186
2 ROSCHUPKIN Konstantin M 16.01.1994 RUS 84.10 170 175 181 181
3 KUPTSOV Georgii M 15.10.1994 RUS 83.40 170 174 178 178
4 MIKAYELYAN Mikayel M 10.10.1994 ARM 84.66 165 174 *179 174
5 HOFMANN Matthaus M 28.06.1994 GER 84.76 157 164 *169 164
6 SHESTAVETS Siarhei M 11.04.1994 BLR 84.62 163 *170 *174 163
7 SHARBANSKI Kristian M 23.09.1995 BUL 83.20 162 *168 *168 162
8 KOC Arif M 20.01.1994 TUR 84.24 158 *165 *168 158
9 WEBSTER Sonny Curtis M 10.03.1994 GBR 83.92 150 155 156 156
10 TRUMMER Matthias M 14.04.1994 GER 84.63 147 152 155 155
11 YAZLIK Murat M 03.01.1994 TUR 83.20 0.0 135 143 150
12 UZKURAITIS Andrius M 12.04.1995 LTU 83.78 145 150 *153 150
13 OMEROVIC Eldin M 06.07.1994 BIH 80.25 120 126 130 130
14 DYBERG Andreas M 14.11.1994 SWE 81.27 126 128 *135 128
15 LIVASIDIS Isaak M 11.06.1994 GRE 82.69 120 126 *131 126
16 TIFENTALS Edgars M 26.06.1995 LAT 83.78 120 *126 *126 120

85 KG - MEN TOTAL

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 NABIYEV Nailkhan M 24.11.1994 AZE 84.80 146 186 332
2 KUPTSOV Georgii M 15.10.1994 RUS 83.40 148 178 326
3 ROSCHUPKIN Konstantin M 16.01.1994 RUS 84.10 143 181 324
4 MIKAYELYAN Mikayel M 10.10.1994 ARM 84.66 140 174 314
5 SHESTAVETS Siarhei M 11.04.1994 BLR 84.62 146 163 309
6 HOFMANN Matthaus M 28.06.1994 GER 84.76 141 164 305
7 SHARBANSKI Kristian M 23.09.1995 BUL 83.20 137 162 299
8 KOC Arif M 20.01.1994 TUR 84.24 135 158 293
9 WEBSTER Sonny Curtis M 10.03.1994 GBR 83.92 125 156 281
10 TRUMMER Matthias M 14.04.1994 GER 84.63 126 155 281
11 UZKURAITIS Andrius M 12.04.1995 LTU 83.78 127 150 277
12 YAZLIK Murat M 03.01.1994 TUR 83.20 121 150 271
13 OMEROVIC Eldin M 06.07.1994 BIH 80.25 107 130 237
14 LIVASIDIS Isaak M 11.06.1994 GRE 82.69 105 126 231
15 DYBERG Andreas M 14.11.1994 SWE 81.27 101 128 229
16 TIFENTALS Edgars M 26.06.1995 LAT 83.78 100 120 220

94 KG - MEN SNATCH

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 SOLOVEV Nikita M 19.01.1996 RUS 93.26 140 143 144 144
2 SAMORAJ Jaroslaw Pawel M 16.06.1994 POL 91.85 135 140 143 143
3 SKENDEROV Yakab M 29.07.1994 BUL 91.21 135 140 *142 140
4 POGHOSYAN Mher M 01.02.1994 ARM 92.70 130 135 140 140
5 SADRIN Oleg M 25.04.1994 MDA 92.09 *133 133 138 138
6 KOCHARYAN Vazgen M 23.08.1994 ARM 89.00 130 135 *140 135
7 FORSTER Philipp M 14.02.1994 AUT 91.08 125 130 133 133
8 WESOLOWSKI Damian M 12.05.1994 POL 86.60 125 130 *135 130
9 KISELOV Igor M 25.01.1994 UKR 91.70 120 125 130 130
10 JAUCH Oliver M 11.07.1994 GER 93.50 115 120 125 125
11 JALAJAS Mihkel M 12.04.1994 EST 92.09 118 123 *125 123
12 HEIKKINEN Jani Petteri M 27.07.1994 FIN 89.80 112 *115 *115 112

94 KG - MEN CLEAN & JERK

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 SADRIN Oleg M 25.04.1994 MDA 92.09 168 174 176 176
2 SOLOVEV Nikita M 19.01.1996 RUS 93.26 168 172 175 175
3 POGHOSYAN Mher M 01.02.1994 ARM 92.70 *170 170 *174 170
4 KOCHARYAN Vazgen M 23.08.1994 ARM 89.00 *165 *165 165 165
5 SAMORAJ Jaroslaw Pawel M 16.06.1994 POL 91.85 165 *169 *173 165
6 FORSTER Philipp M 14.02.1994 AUT 91.08 155 160 *165 160
7 WESOLOWSKI Damian M 12.05.1994 POL 86.60 145 150 154 154
8 JALAJAS Mihkel M 12.04.1994 EST 92.09 148 153 *157 153
9 SKENDEROV Yakab M 29.07.1994 BUL 91.21 152 *158 *158 152
10 JAUCH Oliver M 11.07.1994 GER 93.50 137 142 147 147
11 KISELOV Igor M 25.01.1994 UKR 91.70 145 *150 *150 145
12 HEIKKINEN Jani Petteri M 27.07.1994 FIN 89.80 132 137 *142 137

94 KG - MEN TOTAL

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 SOLOVEV Nikita M 19.01.1996 RUS 93.26 144 175 319
2 SADRIN Oleg M 25.04.1994 MDA 92.09 138 176 314
3 POGHOSYAN Mher M 01.02.1994 ARM 92.70 140 170 310
4 SAMORAJ Jaroslaw Pawel M 16.06.1994 POL 91.85 143 165 308
5 KOCHARYAN Vazgen M 23.08.1994 ARM 89.00 135 165 300
6 FORSTER Philipp M 14.02.1994 AUT 91.08 133 160 293
7 SKENDEROV Yakab M 29.07.1994 BUL 91.21 140 152 292
8 WESOLOWSKI Damian M 12.05.1994 POL 86.60 130 154 284
9 JALAJAS Mihkel M 12.04.1994 EST 92.09 123 153 276
10 KISELOV Igor M 25.01.1994 UKR 91.70 130 145 275
11 JAUCH Oliver M 11.07.1994 GER 93.50 125 147 272
12 HEIKKINEN Jani Petteri M 27.07.1994 FIN 89.80 112 137 249

+94 KG - MEN SNATCH

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 MINASYAN Gor M 25.10.1994 ARM 135.21 165 181 --- 181
2 IVANOV Egor M 10.04.1994 RUS 112.40 141 147 --- 147
3 LOZINSKI Bartosz M 30.07.1994 POL 130.30 135 *140 140 140
4 BIJELIC Silvio M 04.08.1994 CRO 127.10 127 130 *135 130
5 PETROV Kostadin Dimchev M 25.06.1994 BUL 130.30 125 *130 130 130
6 SIMON Aron Gyula M 22.05.1995 HUN 96.75 128 *131 *131 128
7 LUMBRERAS FERNANDEZ David M 03.03.1994 ESP 108.80 123 *127 127 127
8 CLAUSS Tobias M 09.02.1994 GER 109.80 118 123 126 126
9 KAWA Szymon M 23.02.1994 POL 119.30 120 125 *128 125
10 ZILAVA Jakub M 13.05.1994 SVK 99.27 117 122 *125 122

+94 KG - MEN CLEAN & JERK

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 MINASYAN Gor M 25.10.1994 ARM 135.21 200 209 --- 209
2 IVANOV Egor M 10.04.1994 RUS 112.40 180 *190 195 195
3 PETROV Kostadin Dimchev M 25.06.1994 BUL 130.30 171 176 --- 176
4 LOZINSKI Bartosz M 30.07.1994 POL 130.30 165 171 175 175
5 BIJELIC Silvio M 04.08.1994 CRO 127.10 170 *173 *175 170
6 ZILAVA Jakub M 13.05.1994 SVK 99.27 156 161 166 166
7 CLAUSS Tobias M 09.02.1994 GER 109.80 157 162 165 165
8 KAWA Szymon M 23.02.1994 POL 119.30 150 156 *161 156
9 LUMBRERAS FERNANDEZ David M 03.03.1994 ESP 108.80 145 150 *155 150
--- SIMON Aron Gyula M 22.05.1995 HUN 96.75 *145 *145 *145 ---

+94 KG - MEN TOTAL

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 MINASYAN Gor M 25.10.1994 ARM 135.21 181 209 390
2 IVANOV Egor M 10.04.1994 RUS 112.40 147 195 342
3 LOZINSKI Bartosz M 30.07.1994 POL 130.30 140 175 315
4 PETROV Kostadin Dimchev M 25.06.1994 BUL 130.30 130 176 306
5 BIJELIC Silvio M 04.08.1994 CRO 127.10 130 170 300
6 CLAUSS Tobias M 09.02.1994 GER 109.80 126 165 291
7 ZILAVA Jakub M 13.05.1994 SVK 99.27 122 166 288
8 KAWA Szymon M 23.02.1994 POL 119.30 125 156 281
9 LUMBRERAS FERNANDEZ David M 03.03.1994 ESP 108.80 127 150 277
10 SIMON Aron Gyula M 22.05.1995 HUN 96.75 128 --- 0