Çeliksoft Yazılım Hizmetleri
BACK TO EWFED.COM
Search competition or country or city or year
Search weightlifters
EUROPEAN WEIGHTLIFTING FEDERATION
EXPORT AS EXCEL
RESULTS MEDALIST TEAM CLASSIFICATION MEDALS & PLACES SINCLAIR LIST OFFICIALS DOCS

FILTER RESULTS

48 KG - WOMEN SNATCH

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 DIMITROVA Dayana W 22.10.2000 BUL 47.85 72 -74 --- 72
2 IMPERIO Giulia W 07.12.2001 ITA 47.70 65 69 71 71
3 KOZINA Kseniia W 27.10.1998 RUS 47.95 65 68 70 70
4 KARAKOL Gamze W 15.12.1998 TUR 48.00 -68 68 70 70
5 DUMITRESCU Daniela Bianca W 16.06.2000 ROU 47.60 65 68 -71 68
6 DOGAN Ayse W 12.02.2000 TUR 47.90 67 -70 -71 67
7 MUKKALA Kirsi-Marja W 18.11.1999 FIN 48.00 -64 64 -68 64
8 OLESKIEWICZ Sylwia W 23.06.1999 POL 47.95 63 -67 -67 63
9 GRABUCEA Ecaterina W 31.07.2001 MDA 45.25 53 56 58 58

48 KG - WOMEN CLEAN & JERK

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 DIMITROVA Dayana W 22.10.2000 BUL 47.85 92 --- --- 92
2 KARAKOL Gamze W 15.12.1998 TUR 48.00 -87 87 91 91
3 OLESKIEWICZ Sylwia W 23.06.1999 POL 47.95 80 -86 86 86
4 KOZINA Kseniia W 27.10.1998 RUS 47.95 83 -87 -88 83
5 DOGAN Ayse W 12.02.2000 TUR 47.90 82 -85 -85 82
6 DUMITRESCU Daniela Bianca W 16.06.2000 ROU 47.60 82 -85 -86 82
7 IMPERIO Giulia W 07.12.2001 ITA 47.70 80 -84 -86 80
8 MUKKALA Kirsi-Marja W 18.11.1999 FIN 48.00 74 77 -80 77
9 GRABUCEA Ecaterina W 31.07.2001 MDA 45.25 73 76 -78 76

48 KG - WOMEN TOTAL

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight Snatch CI&Jerk Total GRP LOT
1 DIMITROVA Dayana W 22.10.2000 BUL 47.85 72 92 164 972
2 KARAKOL Gamze W 15.12.1998 TUR 48.00 70 91 161 723
3 KOZINA Kseniia W 27.10.1998 RUS 47.95 70 83 153 256
4 IMPERIO Giulia W 07.12.2001 ITA 47.70 71 80 151 990
5 DUMITRESCU Daniela Bianca W 16.06.2000 ROU 47.60 68 82 150 676
6 DOGAN Ayse W 12.02.2000 TUR 47.90 67 82 149 266
7 OLESKIEWICZ Sylwia W 23.06.1999 POL 47.95 63 86 149 961
8 MUKKALA Kirsi-Marja W 18.11.1999 FIN 48.00 64 77 141 532
9 GRABUCEA Ecaterina W 31.07.2001 MDA 45.25 58 76 134 124

53 KG - WOMEN SNATCH

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 NOVITSKAIA Kristina W 22.09.1999 RUS 53.00 80 83 85 85
2 KONOTOP Kamila W 23.03.2001 UKR 52.40 79 82 84 84
3 MAGISTRIS Lucrezia W 21.04.1999 ITA 52.85 80 -84 -86 80
4 HANHUR Mariya W 24.08.2000 UKR 52.90 78 -81 -81 78
5 SHELEH Natalya W 07.10.1998 BLR 52.90 77 -81 -81 77
6 MORROW Fraer W 20.07.1998 GBR 52.45 73 -76 76 76
7 AZIMOVA Sabina W 02.11.2000 AZE 52.85 73 -76 76 76
8 GARANCE Rigaud W 12.11.1999 FRA 52.65 72 -75 75 75
9 WALZAK Pauline W 25.06.1999 GER 52.95 68 70 72 72
10 GRIGORAS Geanina Bianca W 20.03.2000 ROU 52.85 65 68 70 70
11 STANEVA Viktoria W 11.01.2002 BUL 52.80 64 67 -70 67
12 HINCU Teodora-luminita W 05.04.2003 MDA 51.95 63 65 -68 65

53 KG - WOMEN CLEAN & JERK

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 NOVITSKAIA Kristina W 22.09.1999 RUS 53.00 100 103 106 106
2 AZIMOVA Sabina W 02.11.2000 AZE 52.85 94 98 100 100
3 MAGISTRIS Lucrezia W 21.04.1999 ITA 52.85 95 98 99 99
4 KONOTOP Kamila W 23.03.2001 UKR 52.40 94 96 98 98
5 SHELEH Natalya W 07.10.1998 BLR 52.90 93 97 -99 97
6 HANHUR Mariya W 24.08.2000 UKR 52.90 94 -97 -98 94
7 MORROW Fraer W 20.07.1998 GBR 52.45 -94 94 -98 94
8 GARANCE Rigaud W 12.11.1999 FRA 52.65 92 -96 -99 92
9 STANEVA Viktoria W 11.01.2002 BUL 52.80 83 88 -90 88
10 WALZAK Pauline W 25.06.1999 GER 52.95 -87 87 -89 87
11 GRIGORAS Geanina Bianca W 20.03.2000 ROU 52.85 84 -87 -87 84
12 HINCU Teodora-luminita W 05.04.2003 MDA 51.95 75 79 81 81

53 KG - WOMEN TOTAL

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight Snatch CI&Jerk Total GRP LOT
1 NOVITSKAIA Kristina W 22.09.1999 RUS 53.00 85 106 191 221
2 KONOTOP Kamila W 23.03.2001 UKR 52.40 84 98 182 631
3 MAGISTRIS Lucrezia W 21.04.1999 ITA 52.85 80 99 179 536
4 AZIMOVA Sabina W 02.11.2000 AZE 52.85 76 100 176 577
5 SHELEH Natalya W 07.10.1998 BLR 52.90 77 97 174 346
6 HANHUR Mariya W 24.08.2000 UKR 52.90 78 94 172 932
7 MORROW Fraer W 20.07.1998 GBR 52.45 76 94 170 379
8 GARANCE Rigaud W 12.11.1999 FRA 52.65 75 92 167 327
9 WALZAK Pauline W 25.06.1999 GER 52.95 72 87 159 360
10 STANEVA Viktoria W 11.01.2002 BUL 52.80 67 88 155 516
11 GRIGORAS Geanina Bianca W 20.03.2000 ROU 52.85 70 84 154 292
12 HINCU Teodora-luminita W 05.04.2003 MDA 51.95 65 81 146 322

58 KG - WOMEN SNATCH

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 OLARU Raluca Andreea W 26.01.2001 ROU 57.55 84 87 90 90
2 PENCIU Andreea W 09.07.2000 ROU 57.60 84 87 89 89
3 CAKIN Aysegul W 24.06.1999 TUR 57.80 84 86 88 88
4 TYMOSHCHUK Mariia W 02.08.1999 UKR 58.00 -81 81 85 85
5 FURDIK Irina W 16.06.1998 RUS 57.75 80 83 -85 83
6 PICCINNO Chiara W 05.07.2001 ITA 56.70 -75 75 80 80
7 CORBU Giulia W 27.04.2000 ITA 57.40 73 76 78 78
8 KOLTOWSKA Patrycja W 03.01.1999 POL 57.95 75 77 -79 77
9 SIRETEANU Dorina W 10.01.2000 MDA 57.20 -73 73 76 76
10 CIOBANU Tatiana W 26.04.2001 MDA 57.75 68 71 73 73

58 KG - WOMEN CLEAN & JERK

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 CAKIN Aysegul W 24.06.1999 TUR 57.80 106 110 -115 110
2 OLARU Raluca Andreea W 26.01.2001 ROU 57.55 103 107 -110 107
3 PENCIU Andreea W 09.07.2000 ROU 57.60 100 103 107 107
4 FURDIK Irina W 16.06.1998 RUS 57.75 99 102 -105 102
5 TYMOSHCHUK Mariia W 02.08.1999 UKR 58.00 99 -102 102 102
6 PICCINNO Chiara W 05.07.2001 ITA 56.70 90 95 99 99
7 SIRETEANU Dorina W 10.01.2000 MDA 57.20 90 93 -95 93
8 CORBU Giulia W 27.04.2000 ITA 57.40 -93 -93 93 93
9 KOLTOWSKA Patrycja W 03.01.1999 POL 57.95 85 88 -90 88
10 CIOBANU Tatiana W 26.04.2001 MDA 57.75 84 -87 87 87

58 KG - WOMEN TOTAL

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight Snatch CI&Jerk Total GRP LOT
1 CAKIN Aysegul W 24.06.1999 TUR 57.80 88 110 198 559
2 OLARU Raluca Andreea W 26.01.2001 ROU 57.55 90 107 197 194
3 PENCIU Andreea W 09.07.2000 ROU 57.60 89 107 196 158
4 TYMOSHCHUK Mariia W 02.08.1999 UKR 58.00 85 102 187 802
5 FURDIK Irina W 16.06.1998 RUS 57.75 83 102 185 915
6 PICCINNO Chiara W 05.07.2001 ITA 56.70 80 99 179 145
7 CORBU Giulia W 27.04.2000 ITA 57.40 78 93 171 505
8 SIRETEANU Dorina W 10.01.2000 MDA 57.20 76 93 169 6
9 KOLTOWSKA Patrycja W 03.01.1999 POL 57.95 77 88 165 163
10 CIOBANU Tatiana W 26.04.2001 MDA 57.75 73 87 160 488

63 KG - WOMEN SNATCH

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 KOHA Rebeka W 19.05.1998 LAT 59.95 95 100 --- 100
2 LEVENT Nuray W 08.05.2000 TUR 62.20 87 90 92 92
3 VALODZKA Suizanna W 17.08.2000 BLR 62.15 86 89 91 91
4 SHAIMANOVA Nataliia W 21.01.1998 RUS 61.80 83 86 88 88
5 GRIGORIU Maria Luana W 07.02.2000 ROU 62.50 86 -89 -90 86
6 ILKHANOVA Kateryna W 02.09.2000 UKR 62.65 80 83 86 86
7 ILIE Mihaela W 14.08.2002 ROU 62.35 82 85 -87 85
8 NAOMI Nuiro W 16.02.1999 FRA 62.40 80 84 -87 84
9 CILCIC Ecaterina W 16.03.1998 MDA 62.45 80 -83 83 83
10 KIRYCHUK Alina W 11.10.1999 UKR 62.85 77 80 82 82
11 ARADOTTIR Birna W 16.02.1999 ISL 61.20 73 79 81 81
12 TALASTERA Suvi W 06.01.1999 FIN 62.90 78 -80 80 80
13 DAVILA Susana W 07.02.1998 ESP 62.80 75 -78 78 78
14 VICKY Graillot W 02.07.2000 FRA 62.10 -75 75 -80 75

63 KG - WOMEN CLEAN & JERK

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 KOHA Rebeka W 19.05.1998 LAT 59.95 115 120 --- 120
2 LEVENT Nuray W 08.05.2000 TUR 62.20 107 111 115 115
3 GRIGORIU Maria Luana W 07.02.2000 ROU 62.50 108 111 -115 111
4 VALODZKA Suizanna W 17.08.2000 BLR 62.15 105 110 -113 110
5 KIRYCHUK Alina W 11.10.1999 UKR 62.85 103 108 -112 108
6 SHAIMANOVA Nataliia W 21.01.1998 RUS 61.80 104 -108 108 108
7 NAOMI Nuiro W 16.02.1999 FRA 62.40 100 105 -110 105
8 ILIE Mihaela W 14.08.2002 ROU 62.35 104 -109 -109 104
9 ILKHANOVA Kateryna W 02.09.2000 UKR 62.65 98 -102 102 102
10 VICKY Graillot W 02.07.2000 FRA 62.10 97 100 -104 100
11 CILCIC Ecaterina W 16.03.1998 MDA 62.45 -100 100 -103 100
12 DAVILA Susana W 07.02.1998 ESP 62.80 -95 95 -98 95
13 TALASTERA Suvi W 06.01.1999 FIN 62.90 94 -98 -98 94
14 ARADOTTIR Birna W 16.02.1999 ISL 61.20 83 88 -92 88

63 KG - WOMEN TOTAL

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight Snatch CI&Jerk Total GRP LOT
1 KOHA Rebeka W 19.05.1998 LAT 59.95 100 120 220 886
2 LEVENT Nuray W 08.05.2000 TUR 62.20 92 115 207 651
3 VALODZKA Suizanna W 17.08.2000 BLR 62.15 91 110 201 503
4 GRIGORIU Maria Luana W 07.02.2000 ROU 62.50 86 111 197 38
5 SHAIMANOVA Nataliia W 21.01.1998 RUS 61.80 88 108 196 890
6 KIRYCHUK Alina W 11.10.1999 UKR 62.85 82 108 190 534
7 ILIE Mihaela W 14.08.2002 ROU 62.35 85 104 189 357
8 NAOMI Nuiro W 16.02.1999 FRA 62.40 84 105 189 967
9 ILKHANOVA Kateryna W 02.09.2000 UKR 62.65 86 102 188 5
10 CILCIC Ecaterina W 16.03.1998 MDA 62.45 83 100 183 230
11 VICKY Graillot W 02.07.2000 FRA 62.10 75 100 175 555
12 TALASTERA Suvi W 06.01.1999 FIN 62.90 80 94 174 708
13 DAVILA Susana W 07.02.1998 ESP 62.80 78 95 173 571
14 ARADOTTIR Birna W 16.02.1999 ISL 61.20 81 88 169 574

69 KG - WOMEN SNATCH

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 ALEXE Alexandra W 20.04.2000 ROU 67.80 86 90 92 92
2 ANDREEVA Mariia W 14.05.2001 RUS 66.80 88 -91 91 91
3 HERNANDEZ Ilia W 12.04.1998 ESP 68.30 82 -86 88 88
4 ALTUN Berfin W 01.11.1999 TUR 67.35 -85 -85 85 85
5 FOMINA Anna W 31.03.1998 SWE 66.85 82 -87 -89 82
6 KOZUCHOWSKA Marta W 09.12.2000 POL 63.50 75 78 80 80
7 FERNEZOVA Eliska W 14.09.1999 SVK 66.50 75 79 -81 79
8 SELIN Jutta W 01.06.1999 FIN 67.95 74 77 -80 77
9 ROSENDAHL Freja W 30.09.1999 DEN 68.20 72 75 -77 75
10 GUDE Line W 19.02.1998 DEN 68.60 64 67 70 70
--- DURANTE Alessia W 14.05.1999 ITA 68.75 -88 --- --- ---

69 KG - WOMEN CLEAN & JERK

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 ALTUN Berfin W 01.11.1999 TUR 67.35 110 115 -118 115
2 HERNANDEZ Ilia W 12.04.1998 ESP 68.30 110 -115 115 115
3 ALEXE Alexandra W 20.04.2000 ROU 67.80 107 111 -113 111
4 ANDREEVA Mariia W 14.05.2001 RUS 66.80 107 110 -113 110
5 FOMINA Anna W 31.03.1998 SWE 66.85 100 105 -111 105
6 FERNEZOVA Eliska W 14.09.1999 SVK 66.50 98 -101 101 101
7 KOZUCHOWSKA Marta W 09.12.2000 POL 63.50 95 98 -100 98
8 SELIN Jutta W 01.06.1999 FIN 67.95 -94 94 -100 94
9 GUDE Line W 19.02.1998 DEN 68.60 -84 86 90 90
10 ROSENDAHL Freja W 30.09.1999 DEN 68.20 81 84 -86 84
--- DURANTE Alessia W 14.05.1999 ITA 68.75 --- --- --- ---

69 KG - WOMEN TOTAL

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight Snatch CI&Jerk Total GRP LOT
1 ALEXE Alexandra W 20.04.2000 ROU 67.80 92 111 203 480
2 HERNANDEZ Ilia W 12.04.1998 ESP 68.30 88 115 203 586
3 ANDREEVA Mariia W 14.05.2001 RUS 66.80 91 110 201 127
4 ALTUN Berfin W 01.11.1999 TUR 67.35 85 115 200 337
5 FOMINA Anna W 31.03.1998 SWE 66.85 82 105 187 652
6 FERNEZOVA Eliska W 14.09.1999 SVK 66.50 79 101 180 730
7 KOZUCHOWSKA Marta W 09.12.2000 POL 63.50 80 98 178 964
8 SELIN Jutta W 01.06.1999 FIN 67.95 77 94 171 490
9 GUDE Line W 19.02.1998 DEN 68.60 70 90 160 101
10 ROSENDAHL Freja W 30.09.1999 DEN 68.20 75 84 159 803
--- DURANTE Alessia W 14.05.1999 ITA 68.75 --- --- --- 154

75 KG - WOMEN SNATCH

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 RUBANOVICH Nikol W 09.05.1998 ISR 72.95 93 97 -99 97
2 TYDYYAKOVA Tatiana W 10.02.1998 RUS 74.50 87 90 93 93
3 NARIN Dilara W 17.03.2002 TUR 74.85 -88 88 92 92
4 SENICOVA Nikola W 27.05.2000 SVK 74.80 -85 85 -91 85
5 RUTKOWSKA Milena W 04.01.2001 POL 69.10 80 83 85 85
6 MITYKO Veronika W 26.07.2000 HUN 73.10 79 82 84 84
7 DZIYANA Minkova W 07.05.2001 BLR 74.45 83 -87 -87 83
8 BARZAK Wiktoria W 01.05.1998 POL 74.85 75 79 -82 79
9 STEPANIUK Anastasiia W 21.05.2003 UKR 69.55 73 76 -79 76
10 DERMICEK Hermana W 06.04.2002 CRO 69.10 62 65 68 68

75 KG - WOMEN CLEAN & JERK

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 NARIN Dilara W 17.03.2002 TUR 74.85 118 120 --- 120
2 TYDYYAKOVA Tatiana W 10.02.1998 RUS 74.50 110 117 -119 117
3 RUBANOVICH Nikol W 09.05.1998 ISR 72.95 105 110 112 112
4 SENICOVA Nikola W 27.05.2000 SVK 74.80 107 -111 111 111
5 DZIYANA Minkova W 07.05.2001 BLR 74.45 -105 105 108 108
6 BARZAK Wiktoria W 01.05.1998 POL 74.85 100 105 -109 105
7 MITYKO Veronika W 26.07.2000 HUN 73.10 97 101 103 103
8 RUTKOWSKA Milena W 04.01.2001 POL 69.10 97 -101 -101 97
9 STEPANIUK Anastasiia W 21.05.2003 UKR 69.55 85 89 91 91
10 DERMICEK Hermana W 06.04.2002 CRO 69.10 75 80 82 82

75 KG - WOMEN TOTAL

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight Snatch CI&Jerk Total GRP LOT
1 NARIN Dilara W 17.03.2002 TUR 74.85 92 120 212 36
2 TYDYYAKOVA Tatiana W 10.02.1998 RUS 74.50 93 117 210 349
3 RUBANOVICH Nikol W 09.05.1998 ISR 72.95 97 112 209 715
4 SENICOVA Nikola W 27.05.2000 SVK 74.80 85 111 196 962
5 DZIYANA Minkova W 07.05.2001 BLR 74.45 83 108 191 462
6 MITYKO Veronika W 26.07.2000 HUN 73.10 84 103 187 706
7 BARZAK Wiktoria W 01.05.1998 POL 74.85 79 105 184 84
8 RUTKOWSKA Milena W 04.01.2001 POL 69.10 85 97 182 873
9 STEPANIUK Anastasiia W 21.05.2003 UKR 69.55 76 91 167 502
10 DERMICEK Hermana W 06.04.2002 CRO 69.10 68 82 150 369

90 KG - WOMEN SNATCH

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 FISCHER Sarah W 09.11.2000 AUT 87.75 98 101 -103 101
2 RIAZANOVA Daria W 24.08.2000 RUS 87.80 96 -100 100 100
3 BOYNUEGRI Tugce W 12.10.1998 TUR 86.30 93 97 -100 97
4 VLASENKO Anastasiia W 02.05.2001 UKR 89.85 87 90 -94 90
5 AGHABEKYAN Diana W 03.03.1999 ARM 89.60 -84 84 89 89
6 SCHREIBER Chantal W 22.06.1998 GER 88.55 84 88 -92 88
7 BOROS Viktoria W 22.07.2001 HUN 87.60 80 85 87 87
8 KRYLOV Mona W 26.10.1998 ISR 85.30 -80 80 84 84
9 UZIAK Elzbieta W 27.11.1999 POL 89.50 81 -84 -85 81

90 KG - WOMEN CLEAN & JERK

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 RIAZANOVA Daria W 24.08.2000 RUS 87.80 125 131 -135 131
2 FISCHER Sarah W 09.11.2000 AUT 87.75 123 129 -135 129
3 AGHABEKYAN Diana W 03.03.1999 ARM 89.60 109 -116 119 119
4 SCHREIBER Chantal W 22.06.1998 GER 88.55 109 114 118 118
5 BOYNUEGRI Tugce W 12.10.1998 TUR 86.30 112 -116 117 117
6 VLASENKO Anastasiia W 02.05.2001 UKR 89.85 109 114 -117 114
7 UZIAK Elzbieta W 27.11.1999 POL 89.50 103 109 -111 109
8 KRYLOV Mona W 26.10.1998 ISR 85.30 100 -104 105 105
9 BOROS Viktoria W 22.07.2001 HUN 87.60 97 102 -105 102

90 KG - WOMEN TOTAL

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight Snatch CI&Jerk Total GRP LOT
1 RIAZANOVA Daria W 24.08.2000 RUS 87.80 100 131 231 542
2 FISCHER Sarah W 09.11.2000 AUT 87.75 101 129 230 208
3 BOYNUEGRI Tugce W 12.10.1998 TUR 86.30 97 117 214 195
4 AGHABEKYAN Diana W 03.03.1999 ARM 89.60 89 119 208 510
5 SCHREIBER Chantal W 22.06.1998 GER 88.55 88 118 206 71
6 VLASENKO Anastasiia W 02.05.2001 UKR 89.85 90 114 204 340
7 UZIAK Elzbieta W 27.11.1999 POL 89.50 81 109 190 217
8 BOROS Viktoria W 22.07.2001 HUN 87.60 87 102 189 927
9 KRYLOV Mona W 26.10.1998 ISR 85.30 84 105 189 741

+90 KG - WOMEN SNATCH

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 KAROLAK Magdalena W 01.06.1999 POL 122.40 98 101 103 103
2 ZUBKO Anna W 16.02.1999 RUS 105.20 93 97 100 100
3 GUNAL Melike W 05.04.1998 TUR 110.50 -95 95 99 99
4 DALALYAN Arpine W 18.02.1999 ARM 115.60 95 -100 -102 95
5 IVANOVA Dzhesika W 26.10.1998 BUL 92.55 85 90 94 94
6 GYURUS Barbara W 12.08.1998 HUN 124.50 82 86 -88 86
7 JANIAK Julia W 21.10.2002 POL 92.20 -77 77 79 79
8 CRNJAC Ana W 03.10.2002 CRO 102.40 -60 60 -67 60

+90 KG - WOMEN CLEAN & JERK

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 DALALYAN Arpine W 18.02.1999 ARM 115.60 132 137 -145 137
2 KAROLAK Magdalena W 01.06.1999 POL 122.40 128 133 136 136
3 GUNAL Melike W 05.04.1998 TUR 110.50 118 124 127 127
4 ZUBKO Anna W 16.02.1999 RUS 105.20 118 124 -127 124
5 IVANOVA Dzhesika W 26.10.1998 BUL 92.55 105 110 117 117
6 GYURUS Barbara W 12.08.1998 HUN 124.50 101 -106 106 106
7 JANIAK Julia W 21.10.2002 POL 92.20 93 -97 97 97
8 CRNJAC Ana W 03.10.2002 CRO 102.40 75 80 83 83

+90 KG - WOMEN TOTAL

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight Snatch CI&Jerk Total GRP LOT
1 KAROLAK Magdalena W 01.06.1999 POL 122.40 103 136 239 149
2 DALALYAN Arpine W 18.02.1999 ARM 115.60 95 137 232 604
3 GUNAL Melike W 05.04.1998 TUR 110.50 99 127 226 386
4 ZUBKO Anna W 16.02.1999 RUS 105.20 100 124 224 408
5 IVANOVA Dzhesika W 26.10.1998 BUL 92.55 94 117 211 602
6 GYURUS Barbara W 12.08.1998 HUN 124.50 86 106 192 123
7 JANIAK Julia W 21.10.2002 POL 92.20 79 97 176 471
8 CRNJAC Ana W 03.10.2002 CRO 102.40 60 83 143 73

56 KG - MEN SNATCH

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 ZALIPSKYI Pavlo M 13.07.1998 UKR 56.00 106 110 112 112
2 LUNGU Daniel M 16.10.1998 MDA 55.80 102 106 110 110
3 LUCA Marian Cristian M 16.02.1999 ROU 55.95 103 107 -111 107
4 MASSIDDA Sergio M 26.01.2002 ITA 55.70 105 -110 -111 105
5 DZHAFAROV Ravil M 27.08.1999 RUS 55.95 97 -101 101 101
6 IANCU Valentin Ionadi M 16.01.2000 ROU 55.90 95 100 -103 100
7 MNATSAKANYAN Hamlet M 05.07.1998 ARM 55.95 95 100 -104 100
8 VELIJI Mihnet M 22.08.2001 KOS 53.70 45 -47 47 47

56 KG - MEN CLEAN & JERK

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 MASSIDDA Sergio M 26.01.2002 ITA 55.70 129 133 -136 133
2 IANCU Valentin Ionadi M 16.01.2000 ROU 55.90 125 130 -133 130
3 LUCA Marian Cristian M 16.02.1999 ROU 55.95 126 130 -134 130
4 LUNGU Daniel M 16.10.1998 MDA 55.80 122 126 130 130
5 MNATSAKANYAN Hamlet M 05.07.1998 ARM 55.95 -130 -130 130 130
6 ZALIPSKYI Pavlo M 13.07.1998 UKR 56.00 125 128 -131 128
7 DZHAFAROV Ravil M 27.08.1999 RUS 55.95 118 123 -131 123
8 VELIJI Mihnet M 22.08.2001 KOS 53.70 57 -60 -60 57

56 KG - MEN TOTAL

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight Snatch CI&Jerk Total GRP LOT
1 ZALIPSKYI Pavlo M 13.07.1998 UKR 56.00 112 128 240 165
2 LUNGU Daniel M 16.10.1998 MDA 55.80 110 130 240 739
3 MASSIDDA Sergio M 26.01.2002 ITA 55.70 105 133 238 831
4 LUCA Marian Cristian M 16.02.1999 ROU 55.95 107 130 237 769
5 IANCU Valentin Ionadi M 16.01.2000 ROU 55.90 100 130 230 19
6 MNATSAKANYAN Hamlet M 05.07.1998 ARM 55.95 100 130 230 836
7 DZHAFAROV Ravil M 27.08.1999 RUS 55.95 101 123 224 954
8 VELIJI Mihnet M 22.08.2001 KOS 53.70 47 57 104 725

62 KG - MEN SNATCH

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 GARAEV Zulfat M 12.01.2000 RUS 61.15 124 129 134 134
2 LAPTSEU Henadz M 15.12.1998 BLR 61.95 125 130 -135 130
3 GUNGOR Isa M 13.09.1998 TUR 61.90 117 -120 120 120
4 RUIU Davide M 22.06.2001 ITA 61.35 115 118 -120 118
5 KARA Ramazan M 19.06.1999 TUR 61.80 110 114 117 117
6 SUKHOTSKYI Dmytro M 24.05.1999 UKR 61.65 115 -119 -120 115
7 GASIMOV Rustam M 29.01.2002 AZE 61.60 -114 -114 114 114
8 PEDRAK Benjamin M 25.11.1998 FRA 61.90 -112 -112 112 112
9 VLADISAVLJEV Stevan M 04.07.1999 SRB 60.85 105 -110 110 110
10 FLOREA Robert George M 26.06.2002 ROU 61.80 103 108 -111 108
11 MUSTEATA Mihail M 26.05.2002 MDA 61.55 -100 100 106 106

62 KG - MEN CLEAN & JERK

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 LAPTSEU Henadz M 15.12.1998 BLR 61.95 147 153 161 161
2 GARAEV Zulfat M 12.01.2000 RUS 61.15 146 152 156 156
3 SUKHOTSKYI Dmytro M 24.05.1999 UKR 61.65 140 145 150 150
4 KARA Ramazan M 19.06.1999 TUR 61.80 145 148 150 150
5 RUIU Davide M 22.06.2001 ITA 61.35 145 -147 148 148
6 PEDRAK Benjamin M 25.11.1998 FRA 61.90 135 140 146 146
7 GUNGOR Isa M 13.09.1998 TUR 61.90 135 140 -145 140
8 GASIMOV Rustam M 29.01.2002 AZE 61.60 138 -143 -143 138
9 VLADISAVLJEV Stevan M 04.07.1999 SRB 60.85 130 135 138 138
10 MUSTEATA Mihail M 26.05.2002 MDA 61.55 115 120 125 125
--- FLOREA Robert George M 26.06.2002 ROU 61.80 -143 -143 -146 ---

62 KG - MEN TOTAL

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight Snatch CI&Jerk Total GRP LOT
1 LAPTSEU Henadz M 15.12.1998 BLR 61.95 130 161 291 866
2 GARAEV Zulfat M 12.01.2000 RUS 61.15 134 156 290 615
3 KARA Ramazan M 19.06.1999 TUR 61.80 117 150 267 780
4 RUIU Davide M 22.06.2001 ITA 61.35 118 148 266 126
5 SUKHOTSKYI Dmytro M 24.05.1999 UKR 61.65 115 150 265 400
6 GUNGOR Isa M 13.09.1998 TUR 61.90 120 140 260 218
7 PEDRAK Benjamin M 25.11.1998 FRA 61.90 112 146 258 988
8 GASIMOV Rustam M 29.01.2002 AZE 61.60 114 138 252 833
9 VLADISAVLJEV Stevan M 04.07.1999 SRB 60.85 110 138 248 324
10 MUSTEATA Mihail M 26.05.2002 MDA 61.55 106 125 231 585
--- FLOREA Robert George M 26.06.2002 ROU 61.80 108 --- --- 422

69 KG - MEN SNATCH

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 ILHAN Ramazan M 20.12.1998 TUR 68.60 136 -138 139 139
2 ZHARNOUSKI Ilya M 21.08.2000 BLR 68.80 134 -138 138 138
3 GRIGORYAN Armen M 15.04.2000 ARM 68.70 -130 130 136 136
4 ROBU Marin M 19.03.2000 MDA 68.75 -135 135 -140 135
5 KASKULOV Aslan M 16.12.1998 RUS 68.90 125 131 135 135
6 DUMITRASCU Paul M 31.01.2000 ROU 68.70 128 132 -135 132
7 KUDLASZYK Piotr M 29.05.1999 POL 68.90 128 131 -133 131
8 GENCHEV Valentin M 03.04.2000 BUL 69.00 120 124 126 126
9 HUBER Moritz M 14.06.1998 GER 68.70 115 120 123 123
10 GRISHYN Taras M 14.03.1998 UKR 68.30 -122 -122 122 122
11 GRISCENKO Artjoms M 03.04.2001 LAT 68.50 115 120 -124 120
12 PRIJIC Korino M 20.02.2002 CRO 67.25 95 100 103 103
13 KULAS Filip M 04.08.1998 BIH 67.45 80 85 -88 85

69 KG - MEN CLEAN & JERK

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 DUMITRASCU Paul M 31.01.2000 ROU 68.70 170 -175 --- 170
2 KUDLASZYK Piotr M 29.05.1999 POL 68.90 158 162 166 166
3 GRIGORYAN Armen M 15.04.2000 ARM 68.70 -159 160 165 165
4 ZHARNOUSKI Ilya M 21.08.2000 BLR 68.80 154 158 161 161
5 ILHAN Ramazan M 20.12.1998 TUR 68.60 155 159 161 161
6 GRISHYN Taras M 14.03.1998 UKR 68.30 153 159 -165 159
7 ROBU Marin M 19.03.2000 MDA 68.75 -157 157 -165 157
8 KASKULOV Aslan M 16.12.1998 RUS 68.90 151 156 -162 156
9 GENCHEV Valentin M 03.04.2000 BUL 69.00 150 155 -160 155
10 HUBER Moritz M 14.06.1998 GER 68.70 140 145 150 150
11 GRISCENKO Artjoms M 03.04.2001 LAT 68.50 145 -148 -148 145
12 PRIJIC Korino M 20.02.2002 CRO 67.25 120 -125 -127 120
13 KULAS Filip M 04.08.1998 BIH 67.45 -100 101 104 104

69 KG - MEN TOTAL

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight Snatch CI&Jerk Total GRP LOT
1 DUMITRASCU Paul M 31.01.2000 ROU 68.70 132 170 302 650
2 GRIGORYAN Armen M 15.04.2000 ARM 68.70 136 165 301 440
3 ILHAN Ramazan M 20.12.1998 TUR 68.60 139 161 300 417
4 ZHARNOUSKI Ilya M 21.08.2000 BLR 68.80 138 161 299 731
5 KUDLASZYK Piotr M 29.05.1999 POL 68.90 131 166 297 137
6 ROBU Marin M 19.03.2000 MDA 68.75 135 157 292 726
7 KASKULOV Aslan M 16.12.1998 RUS 68.90 135 156 291 867
8 GENCHEV Valentin M 03.04.2000 BUL 69.00 126 155 281 881
9 GRISHYN Taras M 14.03.1998 UKR 68.30 122 159 281 376
10 HUBER Moritz M 14.06.1998 GER 68.70 123 150 273 736
11 GRISCENKO Artjoms M 03.04.2001 LAT 68.50 120 145 265 128
12 PRIJIC Korino M 20.02.2002 CRO 67.25 103 120 223 950
13 KULAS Filip M 04.08.1998 BIH 67.45 85 104 189 151

77 KG - MEN SNATCH

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 HARUTYUNYAN Rafik M 17.05.2000 ARM 76.85 142 146 -150 146
2 LOZKA Ihar M 02.12.1999 BLR 76.85 140 143 145 145
3 PRZEMYSLAW Korneluk M 22.06.1998 POL 76.95 135 140 142 142
4 MYTROFANOV Vitalii M 07.12.1998 UKR 76.75 -137 137 141 141
5 AGHANYAN Ara M 25.05.2000 ARM 76.40 135 140 -143 140
6 VASILONOKS Arturs M 16.04.1998 LAT 76.50 133 137 140 140
7 ALAM Omed M 20.05.1999 DEN 76.95 135 139 -142 139
8 SULIANI Fabio M 24.01.1999 ITA 72.55 135 138 -142 138
9 YUKSEL Batu Han M 04.10.1999 TUR 76.20 128 134 137 137
10 PATARASHVILI Gigi M 16.06.1998 GEO 76.35 128 132 136 136
11 BEBEN Patryk M 18.03.2000 POL 76.85 135 -140 -140 135
12 MURRAY Chris M 05.02.1999 GBR 75.10 130 134 -137 134
13 SKAPEC Vladimir M 27.09.2000 SVK 76.15 120 125 130 130
14 EPTON Jason M 03.07.2000 GBR 77.00 -124 -124 124 124
15 NARCISI Roel M 20.11.2000 ITA 76.40 118 -122 122 122
16 SIRCELJ David M 29.07.1998 SLO 76.75 103 107 111 111
17 KAIKKONEN Samuel M 24.11.1998 FIN 76.50 -105 -105 105 105
18 FETAOVSKI Bleron M 02.06.2001 KOS 75.85 82 -86 -88 82
19 CAKAJ Drin M 11.04.2002 KOS 72.80 70 -74 74 74

77 KG - MEN CLEAN & JERK

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 LOZKA Ihar M 02.12.1999 BLR 76.85 175 179 182 182
2 HARUTYUNYAN Rafik M 17.05.2000 ARM 76.85 176 180 -183 180
3 PRZEMYSLAW Korneluk M 22.06.1998 POL 76.95 170 -174 174 174
4 MYTROFANOV Vitalii M 07.12.1998 UKR 76.75 165 170 -174 170
5 ALAM Omed M 20.05.1999 DEN 76.95 166 -171 -174 166
6 YUKSEL Batu Han M 04.10.1999 TUR 76.20 160 164 -168 164
7 MURRAY Chris M 05.02.1999 GBR 75.10 160 164 -168 164
8 VASILONOKS Arturs M 16.04.1998 LAT 76.50 158 163 -167 163
9 PATARASHVILI Gigi M 16.06.1998 GEO 76.35 157 -163 163 163
10 NARCISI Roel M 20.11.2000 ITA 76.40 -162 -162 162 162
11 SULIANI Fabio M 24.01.1999 ITA 72.55 160 -167 -167 160
12 EPTON Jason M 03.07.2000 GBR 77.00 150 157 -161 157
13 BEBEN Patryk M 18.03.2000 POL 76.85 155 -160 -161 155
14 SKAPEC Vladimir M 27.09.2000 SVK 76.15 145 150 -153 150
15 SIRCELJ David M 29.07.1998 SLO 76.75 130 136 -140 136
16 KAIKKONEN Samuel M 24.11.1998 FIN 76.50 125 -130 -132 125
17 FETAOVSKI Bleron M 02.06.2001 KOS 75.85 95 97 102 102
18 CAKAJ Drin M 11.04.2002 KOS 72.80 92 95 -100 95
--- AGHANYAN Ara M 25.05.2000 ARM 76.40 -169 -169 -169 ---

77 KG - MEN TOTAL

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight Snatch CI&Jerk Total GRP LOT
1 LOZKA Ihar M 02.12.1999 BLR 76.85 145 182 327 325
2 HARUTYUNYAN Rafik M 17.05.2000 ARM 76.85 146 180 326 358
3 PRZEMYSLAW Korneluk M 22.06.1998 POL 76.95 142 174 316 361
4 MYTROFANOV Vitalii M 07.12.1998 UKR 76.75 141 170 311 955
5 ALAM Omed M 20.05.1999 DEN 76.95 139 166 305 329
6 VASILONOKS Arturs M 16.04.1998 LAT 76.50 140 163 303 806
7 YUKSEL Batu Han M 04.10.1999 TUR 76.20 137 164 301 197
8 PATARASHVILI Gigi M 16.06.1998 GEO 76.35 136 163 299 815
9 SULIANI Fabio M 24.01.1999 ITA 72.55 138 160 298 703
10 MURRAY Chris M 05.02.1999 GBR 75.10 134 164 298 608
11 BEBEN Patryk M 18.03.2000 POL 76.85 135 155 290 229
12 NARCISI Roel M 20.11.2000 ITA 76.40 122 162 284 246
13 EPTON Jason M 03.07.2000 GBR 77.00 124 157 281 311
14 SKAPEC Vladimir M 27.09.2000 SVK 76.15 130 150 280 563
15 SIRCELJ David M 29.07.1998 SLO 76.75 111 136 247 160
16 KAIKKONEN Samuel M 24.11.1998 FIN 76.50 105 125 230 207
17 FETAOVSKI Bleron M 02.06.2001 KOS 75.85 82 102 184 511
18 CAKAJ Drin M 11.04.2002 KOS 72.80 74 95 169 80
--- AGHANYAN Ara M 25.05.2000 ARM 76.40 140 --- --- 162

85 KG - MEN SNATCH

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 DAVITADZE Revaz M 16.10.1998 GEO 84.85 158 163 165 165
2 SUHAREVS Ritvars M 11.01.1999 LAT 84.35 154 159 164 164
3 ADAMUS Bartlomiej M 12.05.2000 POL 84.80 151 155 158 158
4 SERDIUKOV Anton M 28.03.1998 UKR 84.50 148 153 156 156
5 CIOBANU Tudor M 27.02.1999 MDA 84.70 145 150 154 154
6 SHOGENOV Alim M 17.11.1999 RUS 82.95 142 -146 146 146
7 KAKABADZE Nodari M 26.05.1999 GEO 84.40 145 -150 -152 145
8 MEZINSKIS Armands M 08.09.2000 LAT 83.95 139 -144 144 144
9 COSKUN Ismet Samed M 01.01.2001 TUR 83.60 135 140 142 142
10 STSIAPOSHYN Ilya M 27.08.1998 BLR 84.85 142 -147 -147 142
11 YAKUT Esref M 06.06.2000 TUR 84.80 -140 -140 140 140
12 FARETIE Sony M 02.06.2000 FRA 84.10 125 130 133 133
13 MARGULIS Bronislav M 26.07.1998 ISR 84.00 121 126 129 129
14 NADEEM Murtaza M 07.03.2000 GBR 81.00 115 -121 121 121
15 POSTEK Matej M 22.02.1998 SVK 82.15 115 120 -123 120
16 PLOSNIC Josip Danijel M 28.04.1998 CRO 83.45 95 101 105 105
--- FICCO Cristiano Giuseppe M 05.04.2001 ITA 83.85 -145 -145 -145 ---

85 KG - MEN CLEAN & JERK

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 SUHAREVS Ritvars M 11.01.1999 LAT 84.35 186 192 196 196
2 DAVITADZE Revaz M 16.10.1998 GEO 84.85 186 192 196 196
3 ADAMUS Bartlomiej M 12.05.2000 POL 84.80 -185 186 -192 186
4 CIOBANU Tudor M 27.02.1999 MDA 84.70 184 -191 -192 184
5 MEZINSKIS Armands M 08.09.2000 LAT 83.95 174 179 184 184
6 KAKABADZE Nodari M 26.05.1999 GEO 84.40 175 182 -187 182
7 STSIAPOSHYN Ilya M 27.08.1998 BLR 84.85 173 179 -182 179
8 SERDIUKOV Anton M 28.03.1998 UKR 84.50 178 --- --- 178
9 SHOGENOV Alim M 17.11.1999 RUS 82.95 170 177 -182 177
10 COSKUN Ismet Samed M 01.01.2001 TUR 83.60 164 170 -173 170
11 YAKUT Esref M 06.06.2000 TUR 84.80 -170 170 -174 170
12 FARETIE Sony M 02.06.2000 FRA 84.10 158 162 167 167
13 MARGULIS Bronislav M 26.07.1998 ISR 84.00 153 159 -163 159
14 NADEEM Murtaza M 07.03.2000 GBR 81.00 139 145 151 151
15 POSTEK Matej M 22.02.1998 SVK 82.15 145 150 -153 150
16 PLOSNIC Josip Danijel M 28.04.1998 CRO 83.45 120 125 130 130
--- FICCO Cristiano Giuseppe M 05.04.2001 ITA 83.85 --- --- --- ---

85 KG - MEN TOTAL

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight Snatch CI&Jerk Total GRP LOT
1 DAVITADZE Revaz M 16.10.1998 GEO 84.85 165 196 361 279
2 SUHAREVS Ritvars M 11.01.1999 LAT 84.35 164 196 360 261
3 ADAMUS Bartlomiej M 12.05.2000 POL 84.80 158 186 344 319
4 CIOBANU Tudor M 27.02.1999 MDA 84.70 154 184 338 533
5 SERDIUKOV Anton M 28.03.1998 UKR 84.50 156 178 334 414
6 MEZINSKIS Armands M 08.09.2000 LAT 83.95 144 184 328 835
7 KAKABADZE Nodari M 26.05.1999 GEO 84.40 145 182 327 480
8 SHOGENOV Alim M 17.11.1999 RUS 82.95 146 177 323 765
9 STSIAPOSHYN Ilya M 27.08.1998 BLR 84.85 142 179 321 497
10 COSKUN Ismet Samed M 01.01.2001 TUR 83.60 142 170 312 333
11 YAKUT Esref M 06.06.2000 TUR 84.80 140 170 310 824
12 FARETIE Sony M 02.06.2000 FRA 84.10 133 167 300 249
13 MARGULIS Bronislav M 26.07.1998 ISR 84.00 129 159 288 225
14 NADEEM Murtaza M 07.03.2000 GBR 81.00 121 151 272 965
15 POSTEK Matej M 22.02.1998 SVK 82.15 120 150 270 642
16 PLOSNIC Josip Danijel M 28.04.1998 CRO 83.45 105 130 235 116
--- FICCO Cristiano Giuseppe M 05.04.2001 ITA 83.85 --- --- --- 330

94 KG - MEN SNATCH

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 TSIKHANTSOU Yauheni M 04.11.1998 BLR 93.55 170 178 --- 178
2 PYROHOV Kyryl M 24.05.1998 UKR 93.80 160 165 168 168
3 BABAKYAN Samvel M 08.12.1998 ARM 92.75 155 160 165 165
4 AVAGYAN Karen M 12.05.1999 ARM 89.90 158 161 165 165
5 SZMEJA Pawel M 22.03.1999 POL 93.65 152 156 159 159
6 PUSHMIN Artem M 30.06.1999 RUS 93.90 146 -151 151 151
7 YANTSEVYCH Yevhenii M 26.09.2000 UKR 92.30 148 -151 -152 148
8 CURCURUTO Matteo M 17.08.1998 ITA 93.65 148 -153 -153 148
9 ROMANAK Tomas M 18.12.2000 SVK 93.80 138 142 146 146
10 MERT Ertan M 12.10.1998 TUR 93.40 138 142 -145 142
11 TREBICHAVSKY Jan Marek M 15.01.1999 SVK 93.85 -131 -131 133 133
12 ANDRIJAUSKAS Karolis M 04.11.1998 LTU 93.15 -121 121 128 128

94 KG - MEN CLEAN & JERK

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 TSIKHANTSOU Yauheni M 04.11.1998 BLR 93.55 -207 -207 207 207
2 BABAKYAN Samvel M 08.12.1998 ARM 92.75 196 -204 -206 196
3 AVAGYAN Karen M 12.05.1999 ARM 89.90 -189 -189 193 193
4 PYROHOV Kyryl M 24.05.1998 UKR 93.80 185 190 192 192
5 SZMEJA Pawel M 22.03.1999 POL 93.65 176 181 -186 181
6 MERT Ertan M 12.10.1998 TUR 93.40 175 -181 181 181
7 PUSHMIN Artem M 30.06.1999 RUS 93.90 180 -186 -191 180
8 ROMANAK Tomas M 18.12.2000 SVK 93.80 172 176 180 180
9 CURCURUTO Matteo M 17.08.1998 ITA 93.65 -177 -180 180 180
10 YANTSEVYCH Yevhenii M 26.09.2000 UKR 92.30 177 -181 -181 177
11 ANDRIJAUSKAS Karolis M 04.11.1998 LTU 93.15 160 165 -171 165
12 TREBICHAVSKY Jan Marek M 15.01.1999 SVK 93.85 150 -161 -161 150

94 KG - MEN TOTAL

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight Snatch CI&Jerk Total GRP LOT
1 TSIKHANTSOU Yauheni M 04.11.1998 BLR 93.55 178 207 385 663
2 BABAKYAN Samvel M 08.12.1998 ARM 92.75 165 196 361 190
3 PYROHOV Kyryl M 24.05.1998 UKR 93.80 168 192 360 150
4 AVAGYAN Karen M 12.05.1999 ARM 89.90 165 193 358 355
5 SZMEJA Pawel M 22.03.1999 POL 93.65 159 181 340 294
6 PUSHMIN Artem M 30.06.1999 RUS 93.90 151 180 331 486
7 CURCURUTO Matteo M 17.08.1998 ITA 93.65 148 180 328 995
8 ROMANAK Tomas M 18.12.2000 SVK 93.80 146 180 326 104
9 YANTSEVYCH Yevhenii M 26.09.2000 UKR 92.30 148 177 325 354
10 MERT Ertan M 12.10.1998 TUR 93.40 142 181 323 356
11 ANDRIJAUSKAS Karolis M 04.11.1998 LTU 93.15 128 165 293 501
12 TREBICHAVSKY Jan Marek M 15.01.1999 SVK 93.85 133 150 283 874

105 KG - MEN SNATCH

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 CHKHEIDZE Irakli M 05.01.1999 GEO 102.00 163 167 170 170
2 MARTIROSYAN Arsen M 24.07.1998 ARM 99.40 160 165 -170 165
3 VAGAITSEV Daniil M 13.11.2001 RUS 104.80 155 160 164 164
4 ARLIONAK Andrei M 17.01.1999 BLR 104.50 157 -163 163 163
5 FISCHER David M 03.11.1998 AUT 104.40 -162 162 -165 162
6 KUROUSKI Kanstantsin M 04.08.2000 BLR 104.70 145 150 155 155
7 IZDEBSKI Marcin M 06.03.1999 POL 104.60 145 149 153 153
8 SAKKAS Jordon M 25.04.1999 GBR 103.50 138 142 146 146
9 VINCI Alessandro M 21.02.1999 ITA 103.80 -143 -143 143 143
10 PAULUS Samuel M 15.03.1999 SVK 102.20 125 130 133 133
11 GALDIKAS Darius M 26.10.2000 LTU 100.40 120 -125 -125 120
--- PELTONEN Roni M 06.10.1998 FIN 102.60 -146 -146 -147 ---

105 KG - MEN CLEAN & JERK

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 CHKHEIDZE Irakli M 05.01.1999 GEO 102.00 202 209 216 216
2 FISCHER David M 03.11.1998 AUT 104.40 200 205 -211 205
3 MARTIROSYAN Arsen M 24.07.1998 ARM 99.40 -201 -201 201 201
4 VAGAITSEV Daniil M 13.11.2001 RUS 104.80 192 -200 -201 192
5 ARLIONAK Andrei M 17.01.1999 BLR 104.50 188 -200 -200 188
6 KUROUSKI Kanstantsin M 04.08.2000 BLR 104.70 170 178 183 183
7 VINCI Alessandro M 21.02.1999 ITA 103.80 170 180 -191 180
8 SAKKAS Jordon M 25.04.1999 GBR 103.50 175 180 -184 180
9 IZDEBSKI Marcin M 06.03.1999 POL 104.60 175 -181 -181 175
10 PAULUS Samuel M 15.03.1999 SVK 102.20 -155 155 160 160
11 GALDIKAS Darius M 26.10.2000 LTU 100.40 150 155 -160 155
--- PELTONEN Roni M 06.10.1998 FIN 102.60 --- --- --- ---

105 KG - MEN TOTAL

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight Snatch CI&Jerk Total GRP LOT
1 CHKHEIDZE Irakli M 05.01.1999 GEO 102.00 170 216 386 78
2 FISCHER David M 03.11.1998 AUT 104.40 162 205 367 298
3 MARTIROSYAN Arsen M 24.07.1998 ARM 99.40 165 201 366 799
4 VAGAITSEV Daniil M 13.11.2001 RUS 104.80 164 192 356 2
5 ARLIONAK Andrei M 17.01.1999 BLR 104.50 163 188 351 303
6 KUROUSKI Kanstantsin M 04.08.2000 BLR 104.70 155 183 338 678
7 IZDEBSKI Marcin M 06.03.1999 POL 104.60 153 175 328 454
8 SAKKAS Jordon M 25.04.1999 GBR 103.50 146 180 326 131
9 VINCI Alessandro M 21.02.1999 ITA 103.80 143 180 323 326
10 PAULUS Samuel M 15.03.1999 SVK 102.20 133 160 293 682
11 GALDIKAS Darius M 26.10.2000 LTU 100.40 120 155 275 770
--- PELTONEN Roni M 06.10.1998 FIN 102.60 --- --- --- 214

+105 KG - MEN SNATCH

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 ZIAZIULIN Eduard M 29.10.1998 BLR 135.00 183 -190 190 190
2 LALAYAN Varazdat M 01.05.1999 ARM 139.50 175 180 184 184
3 HANZENKO Oleh M 10.12.1999 UKR 147.90 167 172 176 176
4 NANIEV Arsen M 05.06.1998 RUS 118.10 165 171 -176 171
5 WEGRZYN Jakub M 28.07.1999 POL 135.50 165 -170 171 171
6 GOGICHAEV Dmitrii M 20.08.2000 RUS 130.40 165 170 -175 170
7 KAPLAN Yildiray M 19.04.2000 TUR 123.30 155 -160 -160 155
8 HOLLO Szilard M 07.03.2000 HUN 145.00 145 150 153 153
9 KLEVTSOV Nikita M 19.12.2000 EST 122.30 137 142 146 146
10 KNIETAS Mantas M 22.07.1999 LTU 106.10 110 115 -120 115

+105 KG - MEN CLEAN & JERK

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 ZIAZIULIN Eduard M 29.10.1998 BLR 135.00 215 223 --- 223
2 LALAYAN Varazdat M 01.05.1999 ARM 139.50 210 222 -230 222
3 GOGICHAEV Dmitrii M 20.08.2000 RUS 130.40 202 208 216 216
4 HANZENKO Oleh M 10.12.1999 UKR 147.90 195 201 -206 201
5 NANIEV Arsen M 05.06.1998 RUS 118.10 190 200 -207 200
6 WEGRZYN Jakub M 28.07.1999 POL 135.50 195 -200 -201 195
7 KAPLAN Yildiray M 19.04.2000 TUR 123.30 185 190 -195 190
8 KLEVTSOV Nikita M 19.12.2000 EST 122.30 168 174 178 178
9 KNIETAS Mantas M 22.07.1999 LTU 106.10 145 -150 150 150
--- HOLLO Szilard M 07.03.2000 HUN 145.00 -185 -185 -185 ---

+105 KG - MEN TOTAL

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight Snatch CI&Jerk Total GRP LOT
1 ZIAZIULIN Eduard M 29.10.1998 BLR 135.00 190 223 413 775
2 LALAYAN Varazdat M 01.05.1999 ARM 139.50 184 222 406 133
3 GOGICHAEV Dmitrii M 20.08.2000 RUS 130.40 170 216 386 382
4 HANZENKO Oleh M 10.12.1999 UKR 147.90 176 201 377 374
5 NANIEV Arsen M 05.06.1998 RUS 118.10 171 200 371 213
6 WEGRZYN Jakub M 28.07.1999 POL 135.50 171 195 366 425
7 KAPLAN Yildiray M 19.04.2000 TUR 123.30 155 190 345 616
8 KLEVTSOV Nikita M 19.12.2000 EST 122.30 146 178 324 970
9 KNIETAS Mantas M 22.07.1999 LTU 106.10 115 150 265 129
--- HOLLO Szilard M 07.03.2000 HUN 145.00 153 --- --- 605