Çeliksoft Yazılım Hizmetleri
BACK TO EWFED.COM
Search competition or country or city or year
Search weightlifters
EUROPEAN WEIGHTLIFTING FEDERATION
EXPORT AS EXCEL
RESULTS MEDALIST TEAM CLASSIFICATION MEDALS & PLACES SINCLAIR LIST OFFICIALS DOCS

FILTER RESULTS

48 KG - WOMEN SNATCH

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 ANDRIES Elena Ramona W 21.09.1994 ROU 47.86 75 79 -80 79
2 MICHEL Anais W 12.01.1988 FRA 47.98 -78 78 -80 78
3 PAGLIARO Alessandra W 16.07.1997 ITA 46.40 70 -73 74 74
4 PAGLIARO Genny Caterina W 15.10.1988 ITA 47.96 70 73 -75 73
5 SUNDQVIST Surya W 13.02.1994 SWE 47.70 66 69 71 71
6 PANDOVA Daniela W 16.09.1994 BUL 48.00 69 71 -74 71
7 ZACHAREK Agnieszka W 21.08.1992 POL 47.98 65 68 -70 68
8 PIPILIARIDOU Maria W 30.09.1986 GRE 47.88 -65 65 -68 65
9 GULAM Noorin W 06.09.1995 GBR 47.94 65 -68 -68 65
10 MAJER Tihana W 14.06.1991 CRO 46.50 -55 55 64 64

48 KG - WOMEN CLEAN & JERK

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 ANDRIES Elena Ramona W 21.09.1994 ROU 47.86 94 98 100 100
2 MICHEL Anais W 12.01.1988 FRA 47.98 96 -100 -102 96
3 PANDOVA Daniela W 16.09.1994 BUL 48.00 85 -93 94 94
4 PAGLIARO Genny Caterina W 15.10.1988 ITA 47.96 -88 90 -94 90
5 PAGLIARO Alessandra W 16.07.1997 ITA 46.40 84 87 -90 87
6 ZACHAREK Agnieszka W 21.08.1992 POL 47.98 -85 85 -89 85
7 PIPILIARIDOU Maria W 30.09.1986 GRE 47.88 -84 84 -87 84
8 SUNDQVIST Surya W 13.02.1994 SWE 47.70 78 81 -84 81
9 GULAM Noorin W 06.09.1995 GBR 47.94 -80 80 -83 80
10 MAJER Tihana W 14.06.1991 CRO 46.50 70 75 -80 75

48 KG - WOMEN TOTAL

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight Snatch CI&Jerk Total GRP LOT
1 ANDRIES Elena Ramona W 21.09.1994 ROU 47.86 79 100 179 A 629
2 MICHEL Anais W 12.01.1988 FRA 47.98 78 96 174 A 639
3 PANDOVA Daniela W 16.09.1994 BUL 48.00 71 94 165 A 46
4 PAGLIARO Genny Caterina W 15.10.1988 ITA 47.96 73 90 163 A 215
5 PAGLIARO Alessandra W 16.07.1997 ITA 46.40 74 87 161 A 811
6 ZACHAREK Agnieszka W 21.08.1992 POL 47.98 68 85 153 A 650
7 SUNDQVIST Surya W 13.02.1994 SWE 47.70 71 81 152 B 711
8 PIPILIARIDOU Maria W 30.09.1986 GRE 47.88 65 84 149 B 997
9 GULAM Noorin W 06.09.1995 GBR 47.94 65 80 145 A 507
10 MAJER Tihana W 14.06.1991 CRO 46.50 64 75 139 B 867

53 KG - WOMEN SNATCH

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 LOCHOWSKA Joanna W 17.11.1988 POL 52.80 85 88 -90 88
2 LOMBARDO Jennifer W 24.06.1991 ITA 52.68 80 82 84 84
3 LORENTZ Manon W 17.07.1991 FRA 51.22 81 83 -85 83
4 HERNANDEZ Atenery W 10.12.1994 ESP 52.80 81 -83 -84 81
5 RUSSO Giorgia W 28.04.1993 ITA 52.60 75 78 80 80
6 OVSTHUS Sarah W 20.03.1994 NOR 52.60 -77 79 -81 79
7 ZALATAROVA Aksana W 18.02.1984 ISR 52.98 75 -78 78 78
8 IVANOVA Maya W 05.06.1991 BUL 52.94 74 76 -78 76
9 WILLIAMS Amy W 28.02.1992 GBR 52.70 70 -73 75 75
10 JACOBSEN Rebekka Tao W 12.09.1996 NOR 52.98 72 74 -76 74
11 BRUHN Katrine W 29.12.1991 DEN 52.98 71 -74 74 74
12 STERCKX Nina W 26.07.2002 BEL 52.84 70 73 -75 73
13 MURSU Isa W 10.02.1990 FIN 52.66 -70 -70 71 71
14 BORGSTROM Jessica W 29.03.1992 SWE 52.86 67 -70 -71 67
15 BRAJSHORI Leonora W 19.07.1985 KOS 52.84 -62 62 65 65
16 PREISS Jessica W 08.03.1993 SUI 51.28 62 64 -66 64

53 KG - WOMEN CLEAN & JERK

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 LOCHOWSKA Joanna W 17.11.1988 POL 52.80 105 -108 108 108
2 LOMBARDO Jennifer W 24.06.1991 ITA 52.68 102 104 107 107
3 RUSSO Giorgia W 28.04.1993 ITA 52.60 103 106 -108 106
4 HERNANDEZ Atenery W 10.12.1994 ESP 52.80 100 -103 -103 100
5 OVSTHUS Sarah W 20.03.1994 NOR 52.60 -97 99 -102 99
6 LORENTZ Manon W 17.07.1991 FRA 51.22 -98 -99 99 99
7 BRUHN Katrine W 29.12.1991 DEN 52.98 90 94 -96 94
8 JACOBSEN Rebekka Tao W 12.09.1996 NOR 52.98 93 -96 -96 93
9 IVANOVA Maya W 05.06.1991 BUL 52.94 92 -95 -96 92
10 STERCKX Nina W 26.07.2002 BEL 52.84 88 91 -94 91
11 MURSU Isa W 10.02.1990 FIN 52.66 91 -96 -96 91
12 WILLIAMS Amy W 28.02.1992 GBR 52.70 90 -94 -94 90
13 ZALATAROVA Aksana W 18.02.1984 ISR 52.98 -88 88 -91 88
14 BORGSTROM Jessica W 29.03.1992 SWE 52.86 79 -82 -82 79
15 BRAJSHORI Leonora W 19.07.1985 KOS 52.84 -78 78 -80 78
16 PREISS Jessica W 08.03.1993 SUI 51.28 72 75 -76 75

53 KG - WOMEN TOTAL

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight Snatch CI&Jerk Total GRP LOT
1 LOCHOWSKA Joanna W 17.11.1988 POL 52.80 88 108 196 A 932
2 LOMBARDO Jennifer W 24.06.1991 ITA 52.68 84 107 191 A 137
3 RUSSO Giorgia W 28.04.1993 ITA 52.60 80 106 186 A 983
4 LORENTZ Manon W 17.07.1991 FRA 51.22 83 99 182 A 767
5 HERNANDEZ Atenery W 10.12.1994 ESP 52.80 81 100 181 A 854
6 OVSTHUS Sarah W 20.03.1994 NOR 52.60 79 99 178 A 618
7 IVANOVA Maya W 05.06.1991 BUL 52.94 76 92 168 A 859
8 BRUHN Katrine W 29.12.1991 DEN 52.98 74 94 168 A 990
9 JACOBSEN Rebekka Tao W 12.09.1996 NOR 52.98 74 93 167 B 170
10 ZALATAROVA Aksana W 18.02.1984 ISR 52.98 78 88 166 B 29
11 WILLIAMS Amy W 28.02.1992 GBR 52.70 75 90 165 B 363
12 STERCKX Nina W 26.07.2002 BEL 52.84 73 91 164 B 517
13 MURSU Isa W 10.02.1990 FIN 52.66 71 91 162 A 994
14 BORGSTROM Jessica W 29.03.1992 SWE 52.86 67 79 146 B 957
15 BRAJSHORI Leonora W 19.07.1985 KOS 52.84 65 78 143 B 370
16 PREISS Jessica W 08.03.1993 SUI 51.28 64 75 139 B 373

58 KG - WOMEN SNATCH

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 KOHA Rebeka W 19.05.1998 LAT 57.78 90 95 100 100
2 PENCIU Andreea W 09.07.2000 ROU 57.16 83 86 88 88
3 ROOS Angelica W 15.04.1989 SWE 57.68 83 85 -86 85
4 GRIGORIU Maria Luana W 07.02.2000 ROU 57.96 -83 83 -86 83
5 PUPUTTI Jenni W 28.06.1986 FIN 57.70 -80 80 -84 80
6 WAALER Sol Anette W 14.08.1992 NOR 57.38 -77 77 80 80
7 BLATCH Olivia W 24.01.1993 GBR 57.70 76 79 -81 79
8 LIUKKONEN Laura W 27.01.1991 FIN 57.56 78 -81 -81 78
9 JENSEN Sandra W 05.02.1994 DEN 56.40 70 -73 -73 70
10 LEBBE Nathalie W 22.05.1992 BEL 57.74 67 70 -72 70
11 HAYES Rachel W 12.07.1988 ISR 56.86 -67 67 69 69
12 VRSKOVA Veronika W 05.08.1989 SVK 58.00 65 68 -69 68
13 BUTKOVA Iuliya W 23.03.1990 ISR 57.24 63 67 -69 67
14 RIORDAN Hilary W 18.05.1988 IRL 57.46 64 67 -69 67
15 MARKOVIC Marina W 04.09.1987 CRO 54.94 50 55 -57 55
--- ARSTEN Amalie W 25.04.1994 DEN 56.96 -74 -74 -76 ---

58 KG - WOMEN CLEAN & JERK

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 KOHA Rebeka W 19.05.1998 LAT 57.78 110 115 120 120
2 ROOS Angelica W 15.04.1989 SWE 57.68 104 -106 106 106
3 GRIGORIU Maria Luana W 07.02.2000 ROU 57.96 100 -104 104 104
4 PENCIU Andreea W 09.07.2000 ROU 57.16 98 -101 102 102
5 WAALER Sol Anette W 14.08.1992 NOR 57.38 97 99 -102 99
6 PUPUTTI Jenni W 28.06.1986 FIN 57.70 95 98 -101 98
7 LIUKKONEN Laura W 27.01.1991 FIN 57.56 -96 96 -101 96
8 BLATCH Olivia W 24.01.1993 GBR 57.70 -95 95 -98 95
9 ARSTEN Amalie W 25.04.1994 DEN 56.96 93 -98 -101 93
10 LEBBE Nathalie W 22.05.1992 BEL 57.74 87 90 92 92
11 VRSKOVA Veronika W 05.08.1989 SVK 58.00 -90 90 -95 90
12 HAYES Rachel W 12.07.1988 ISR 56.86 88 -91 -91 88
13 JENSEN Sandra W 05.02.1994 DEN 56.40 84 -86 -88 84
14 BUTKOVA Iuliya W 23.03.1990 ISR 57.24 80 84 -87 84
15 RIORDAN Hilary W 18.05.1988 IRL 57.46 82 -85 -86 82
16 MARKOVIC Marina W 04.09.1987 CRO 54.94 72 75 77 77

58 KG - WOMEN TOTAL

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight Snatch CI&Jerk Total GRP LOT
1 KOHA Rebeka W 19.05.1998 LAT 57.78 100 120 220 A 662
2 ROOS Angelica W 15.04.1989 SWE 57.68 85 106 191 A 109
3 PENCIU Andreea W 09.07.2000 ROU 57.16 88 102 190 A 301
4 GRIGORIU Maria Luana W 07.02.2000 ROU 57.96 83 104 187 A 595
5 WAALER Sol Anette W 14.08.1992 NOR 57.38 80 99 179 A 60
6 PUPUTTI Jenni W 28.06.1986 FIN 57.70 80 98 178 A 550
7 BLATCH Olivia W 24.01.1993 GBR 57.70 79 95 174 A 717
8 LIUKKONEN Laura W 27.01.1991 FIN 57.56 78 96 174 A 626
9 LEBBE Nathalie W 22.05.1992 BEL 57.74 70 92 162 B 836
10 VRSKOVA Veronika W 05.08.1989 SVK 58.00 68 90 158 B 790
11 HAYES Rachel W 12.07.1988 ISR 56.86 69 88 157 B 135
12 JENSEN Sandra W 05.02.1994 DEN 56.40 70 84 154 B 652
13 BUTKOVA Iuliya W 23.03.1990 ISR 57.24 67 84 151 B 157
14 RIORDAN Hilary W 18.05.1988 IRL 57.46 67 82 149 B 146
15 MARKOVIC Marina W 04.09.1987 CRO 54.94 55 77 132 B 397
--- ARSTEN Amalie W 25.04.1994 DEN 56.96 --- 93 --- A 769

63 KG - WOMEN SNATCH

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 TOMA Loredana W 10.05.1995 ROU 62.90 100 105 -110 105
2 LEPSA Irina W 06.06.1992 ROU 62.90 92 95 97 97
3 MARTINEZ Irene W 14.09.1993 ESP 62.50 92 -94 94 94
4 VUOHIJOKI Anni W 24.05.1988 FIN 63.00 89 91 -93 91
5 SHATOVA Galya W 29.08.2001 BUL 62.80 87 -90 91 91
6 ALEMANNO Maria Grazia W 02.09.1990 ITA 62.15 90 -93 -93 90
7 ARDALSBAKKE Marit W 11.05.1992 NOR 62.50 85 89 -92 89
8 ROSS Bobbie W 09.08.1990 GBR 62.20 80 83 86 86
9 LESKINEN Saara W 30.05.1993 FIN 62.70 -86 -86 86 86
10 SOJAT Tea W 13.06.1991 CRO 61.95 80 -84 84 84
11 ANDERSSON Ine W 17.08.1989 NOR 61.70 77 82 -85 82
12 OHMAN Marina W 02.01.1983 ISR 63.00 -82 82 -85 82
13 KALO Sarit W 13.09.1990 ISR 62.65 74 77 -80 77
14 HORNA Ivana W 31.08.1990 SVK 62.60 75 -79 -80 75
15 KRSKOVA Lucia W 14.10.1987 SVK 62.35 72 75 -78 75
16 POULSEN Amanda W 19.12.1992 DEN 61.30 72 75 -78 75
17 WALCHLI Alessia W 09.08.1993 SUI 62.55 73 -76 -76 73

63 KG - WOMEN CLEAN & JERK

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 TOMA Loredana W 10.05.1995 ROU 62.90 121 126 131 131
2 LEPSA Irina W 06.06.1992 ROU 62.90 113 118 122 122
3 VUOHIJOKI Anni W 24.05.1988 FIN 63.00 112 -116 -117 112
4 ANDERSSON Ine W 17.08.1989 NOR 61.70 103 106 108 108
5 ALEMANNO Maria Grazia W 02.09.1990 ITA 62.15 108 -111 -111 108
6 SHATOVA Galya W 29.08.2001 BUL 62.80 105 108 -110 108
7 MARTINEZ Irene W 14.09.1993 ESP 62.50 -106 106 -109 106
8 LESKINEN Saara W 30.05.1993 FIN 62.70 102 -105 105 105
9 SOJAT Tea W 13.06.1991 CRO 61.95 95 -101 101 101
10 HORNA Ivana W 31.08.1990 SVK 62.60 -99 -99 99 99
11 ARDALSBAKKE Marit W 11.05.1992 NOR 62.50 98 -102 -102 98
12 ROSS Bobbie W 09.08.1990 GBR 62.20 98 -102 -102 98
13 KRSKOVA Lucia W 14.10.1987 SVK 62.35 92 96 98 98
14 POULSEN Amanda W 19.12.1992 DEN 61.30 93 97 -100 97
15 KALO Sarit W 13.09.1990 ISR 62.65 93 97 -101 97
16 OHMAN Marina W 02.01.1983 ISR 63.00 95 -98 -98 95
17 WALCHLI Alessia W 09.08.1993 SUI 62.55 -85 85 88 88

63 KG - WOMEN TOTAL

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight Snatch CI&Jerk Total GRP LOT
1 TOMA Loredana W 10.05.1995 ROU 62.90 105 131 236 A 113
2 LEPSA Irina W 06.06.1992 ROU 62.90 97 122 219 A 789
3 VUOHIJOKI Anni W 24.05.1988 FIN 63.00 91 112 203 A 7
4 MARTINEZ Irene W 14.09.1993 ESP 62.50 94 106 200 A 843
5 SHATOVA Galya W 29.08.2001 BUL 62.80 91 108 199 A 754
6 ALEMANNO Maria Grazia W 02.09.1990 ITA 62.15 90 108 198 A 672
7 LESKINEN Saara W 30.05.1993 FIN 62.70 86 105 191 A 285
8 ANDERSSON Ine W 17.08.1989 NOR 61.70 82 108 190 B 529
9 ARDALSBAKKE Marit W 11.05.1992 NOR 62.50 89 98 187 B 323
10 SOJAT Tea W 13.06.1991 CRO 61.95 84 101 185 B 476
11 ROSS Bobbie W 09.08.1990 GBR 62.20 86 98 184 B 810
12 OHMAN Marina W 02.01.1983 ISR 63.00 82 95 177 B 784
13 KALO Sarit W 13.09.1990 ISR 62.65 77 97 174 B 779
14 HORNA Ivana W 31.08.1990 SVK 62.60 75 99 174 B 425
15 KRSKOVA Lucia W 14.10.1987 SVK 62.35 75 98 173 B 531
16 POULSEN Amanda W 19.12.1992 DEN 61.30 75 97 172 B 627
17 WALCHLI Alessia W 09.08.1993 SUI 62.55 73 88 161 B 864

69 KG - WOMEN SNATCH

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 BORDIGNON Giorgia W 24.05.1987 ITA 65.15 97 100 102 102
2 STRENIUS Patricia W 23.11.1989 SWE 68.65 96 99 -101 99
3 PIECHOWIAK Patrycja W 01.09.1992 POL 69.00 93 96 98 98
4 LORTKIPANIDZE Tatia W 11.06.1993 GEO 68.40 85 90 93 93
5 IONITA Bianca W 10.08.1994 ROU 64.65 87 91 -94 91
6 HERTLOVA Simona W 04.03.1993 CZE 67.75 85 88 91 91
7 JAGGI Nora W 16.04.1995 SUI 68.85 80 83 86 86
8 HAHN Victoria W 17.03.1993 AUT 68.85 -83 85 -88 85
9 SAARHELO Marianne W 16.02.1994 FIN 63.65 83 -87 -87 83
10 PEDERSEN Mette W 03.12.1993 DEN 68.50 79 82 -85 82
11 PUDIVITROVA Eliska W 25.03.1994 CZE 66.65 -80 -80 80 80
12 RUMENOVIC Ivana W 27.08.1999 CRO 68.25 68 72 -75 72
--- ARADOTTIR Anita Lif W 06.01.1988 ISL 66.65 -73 -73 -73 ---
--- HULPAN Florina W 07.03.1997 ROU 63.50 -95 -95 --- ---

69 KG - WOMEN CLEAN & JERK

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 STRENIUS Patricia W 23.11.1989 SWE 68.65 122 126 131 131
2 BORDIGNON Giorgia W 24.05.1987 ITA 65.15 122 -126 -126 122
3 LORTKIPANIDZE Tatia W 11.06.1993 GEO 68.40 113 118 121 121
4 PIECHOWIAK Patrycja W 01.09.1992 POL 69.00 -112 112 117 117
5 IONITA Bianca W 10.08.1994 ROU 64.65 106 112 -118 112
6 JAGGI Nora W 16.04.1995 SUI 68.85 105 109 -112 109
7 SAARHELO Marianne W 16.02.1994 FIN 63.65 99 103 -107 103
8 HERTLOVA Simona W 04.03.1993 CZE 67.75 102 -105 -105 102
9 ARADOTTIR Anita Lif W 06.01.1988 ISL 66.65 90 95 100 100
10 HAHN Victoria W 17.03.1993 AUT 68.85 100 -103 -103 100
11 PUDIVITROVA Eliska W 25.03.1994 CZE 66.65 -95 95 98 98
12 PEDERSEN Mette W 03.12.1993 DEN 68.50 91 95 -98 95
13 RUMENOVIC Ivana W 27.08.1999 CRO 68.25 85 89 -92 89
--- HULPAN Florina W 07.03.1997 ROU 63.50 --- --- --- ---

69 KG - WOMEN TOTAL

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight Snatch CI&Jerk Total GRP LOT
1 STRENIUS Patricia W 23.11.1989 SWE 68.65 99 131 230 A 825
2 BORDIGNON Giorgia W 24.05.1987 ITA 65.15 102 122 224 A 464
3 PIECHOWIAK Patrycja W 01.09.1992 POL 69.00 98 117 215 A 105
4 LORTKIPANIDZE Tatia W 11.06.1993 GEO 68.40 93 121 214 B 660
5 IONITA Bianca W 10.08.1994 ROU 64.65 91 112 203 A 330
6 JAGGI Nora W 16.04.1995 SUI 68.85 86 109 195 B 942
7 HERTLOVA Simona W 04.03.1993 CZE 67.75 91 102 193 A 545
8 SAARHELO Marianne W 16.02.1994 FIN 63.65 83 103 186 A 934
9 HAHN Victoria W 17.03.1993 AUT 68.85 85 100 185 B 499
10 PUDIVITROVA Eliska W 25.03.1994 CZE 66.65 80 98 178 B 45
11 PEDERSEN Mette W 03.12.1993 DEN 68.50 82 95 177 B 503
12 RUMENOVIC Ivana W 27.08.1999 CRO 68.25 72 89 161 B 466
--- ARADOTTIR Anita Lif W 06.01.1988 ISL 66.65 --- 100 --- C 687
--- HULPAN Florina W 07.03.1997 ROU 63.50 --- --- --- A 878

75 KG - WOMEN SNATCH

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 VALENTIN Lidia W 10.02.1985 ESP 74.40 107 112 115 115
2 NAYO KETCHANKE Gaelle W 20.04.1988 FRA 74.90 98 101 103 103
3 WIEJAK Malgorzata W 05.05.1992 POL 74.95 98 101 -103 101
4 ILMARINEN Meri W 04.06.1991 FIN 74.95 -99 100 -102 100
5 AKERLUND Maria W 29.05.1990 SWE 70.65 93 96 98 98
6 RUBANOVICH Nikol W 09.05.1998 ISR 70.65 93 96 -98 96
7 DERMICEK Hermana W 06.04.2002 CRO 69.20 55 59 60 60

75 KG - WOMEN CLEAN & JERK

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 VALENTIN Lidia W 10.02.1985 ESP 74.40 130 135 -140 135
2 NAYO KETCHANKE Gaelle W 20.04.1988 FRA 74.90 126 131 -136 131
3 ILMARINEN Meri W 04.06.1991 FIN 74.95 -120 123 -127 123
4 WIEJAK Malgorzata W 05.05.1992 POL 74.95 118 121 -123 121
5 AKERLUND Maria W 29.05.1990 SWE 70.65 113 116 -119 116
6 RUBANOVICH Nikol W 09.05.1998 ISR 70.65 103 -108 108 108
7 DERMICEK Hermana W 06.04.2002 CRO 69.20 65 71 -72 71

75 KG - WOMEN TOTAL

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight Snatch CI&Jerk Total GRP LOT
1 VALENTIN Lidia W 10.02.1985 ESP 74.40 115 135 250 A 52
2 NAYO KETCHANKE Gaelle W 20.04.1988 FRA 74.90 103 131 234 A 288
3 ILMARINEN Meri W 04.06.1991 FIN 74.95 100 123 223 A 829
4 WIEJAK Malgorzata W 05.05.1992 POL 74.95 101 121 222 A 205
5 AKERLUND Maria W 29.05.1990 SWE 70.65 98 116 214 A 415
6 RUBANOVICH Nikol W 09.05.1998 ISR 70.65 96 108 204 A 731
7 DERMICEK Hermana W 06.04.2002 CRO 69.20 60 71 131 B 213

90 KG - WOMEN SNATCH

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 HOTFRID Anastasiia W 25.04.1996 GEO 89.65 115 124 -131 124
2 VANBELLINGHEN Anna W 10.03.1994 BEL 83.00 97 100 102 102
3 FISCHER Sarah W 09.11.2000 AUT 86.15 97 -100 101 101
4 KACZMARCZYK Kinga W 10.07.1997 POL 85.10 93 96 -98 96
5 SZUROMI Timea W 30.10.1983 HUN 78.90 90 -92 -92 90
6 STANCHEVA Rumyana W 15.10.1982 BUL 76.10 88 90 -92 90
7 BAZSO Bianka W 24.01.1988 HUN 84.20 85 89 -92 89
8 SENICOVA Nikola W 27.05.2000 SVK 78.40 82 87 -92 87
9 SVECOVA Julie W 29.06.1984 CZE 75.05 75 78 81 81
10 KRYLOV Mona W 26.10.1998 ISR 80.55 75 78 80 80
11 SKLENICKOVA Michaela W 07.05.1992 CZE 83.50 70 74 77 77

90 KG - WOMEN CLEAN & JERK

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 HOTFRID Anastasiia W 25.04.1996 GEO 89.65 -132 132 --- 132
2 KACZMARCZYK Kinga W 10.07.1997 POL 85.10 123 129 -131 129
3 FISCHER Sarah W 09.11.2000 AUT 86.15 122 125 -127 125
4 VANBELLINGHEN Anna W 10.03.1994 BEL 83.00 117 122 -125 122
5 SENICOVA Nikola W 27.05.2000 SVK 78.40 103 109 112 112
6 BAZSO Bianka W 24.01.1988 HUN 84.20 110 111 -115 111
7 SZUROMI Timea W 30.10.1983 HUN 78.90 108 -111 -111 108
8 STANCHEVA Rumyana W 15.10.1982 BUL 76.10 -107 107 -110 107
9 KRYLOV Mona W 26.10.1998 ISR 80.55 93 96 -99 96
10 SKLENICKOVA Michaela W 07.05.1992 CZE 83.50 90 94 -100 94
11 SVECOVA Julie W 29.06.1984 CZE 75.05 87 -91 -93 87

90 KG - WOMEN TOTAL

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight Snatch CI&Jerk Total GRP LOT
1 HOTFRID Anastasiia W 25.04.1996 GEO 89.65 124 132 256 A 419
2 FISCHER Sarah W 09.11.2000 AUT 86.15 101 125 226 A 475
3 KACZMARCZYK Kinga W 10.07.1997 POL 85.10 96 129 225 A 371
4 VANBELLINGHEN Anna W 10.03.1994 BEL 83.00 102 122 224 A 304
5 BAZSO Bianka W 24.01.1988 HUN 84.20 89 111 200 A 99
6 SENICOVA Nikola W 27.05.2000 SVK 78.40 87 112 199 B 944
7 SZUROMI Timea W 30.10.1983 HUN 78.90 90 108 198 B 90
8 STANCHEVA Rumyana W 15.10.1982 BUL 76.10 90 107 197 A 410
9 KRYLOV Mona W 26.10.1998 ISR 80.55 80 96 176 B 778
10 SKLENICKOVA Michaela W 07.05.1992 CZE 83.50 77 94 171 B 632
11 SVECOVA Julie W 29.06.1984 CZE 75.05 81 87 168 B 117

+90 KG - WOMEN SNATCH

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 MAGAT Krisztina W 02.03.1989 HUN 110.45 96 101 104 104
2 MIERZEJEWSKA Aleksandra W 05.03.1992 POL 142.45 95 100 103 103
3 AANEI Andreea W 18.11.1993 ROU 113.25 -101 102 -105 102
4 STOIMENOVA Petya W 19.08.1991 BUL 109.25 86 89 92 92
5 VENNEKILDE Louise W 03.01.1986 DEN 94.90 83 88 91 91
6 KONSTANTINIDI Eleni W 03.02.1995 GRE 91.65 84 87 -90 87
7 GYURUS Barbara W 12.08.1998 HUN 128.75 80 83 86 86
8 KRALOVA Tereza W 22.10.1989 CZE 93.40 72 -76 77 77
9 CRNJAC Ana W 03.10.2002 CRO 97.40 55 60 -63 60

+90 KG - WOMEN CLEAN & JERK

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 MIERZEJEWSKA Aleksandra W 05.03.1992 POL 142.45 127 132 134 134
2 MAGAT Krisztina W 02.03.1989 HUN 110.45 126 130 132 132
3 AANEI Andreea W 18.11.1993 ROU 113.25 120 -129 --- 120
4 KONSTANTINIDI Eleni W 03.02.1995 GRE 91.65 106 110 115 115
5 VENNEKILDE Louise W 03.01.1986 DEN 94.90 104 109 -112 109
6 STOIMENOVA Petya W 19.08.1991 BUL 109.25 105 109 -112 109
7 GYURUS Barbara W 12.08.1998 HUN 128.75 100 104 -108 104
8 KRALOVA Tereza W 22.10.1989 CZE 93.40 85 90 -93 90
9 CRNJAC Ana W 03.10.2002 CRO 97.40 65 -70 70 70

+90 KG - WOMEN TOTAL

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight Snatch CI&Jerk Total GRP LOT
1 MIERZEJEWSKA Aleksandra W 05.03.1992 POL 142.45 103 134 237 A 602
2 MAGAT Krisztina W 02.03.1989 HUN 110.45 104 132 236 A 796
3 AANEI Andreea W 18.11.1993 ROU 113.25 102 120 222 A 247
4 KONSTANTINIDI Eleni W 03.02.1995 GRE 91.65 87 115 202 A 968
5 STOIMENOVA Petya W 19.08.1991 BUL 109.25 92 109 201 A 580
6 VENNEKILDE Louise W 03.01.1986 DEN 94.90 91 109 200 A 308
7 GYURUS Barbara W 12.08.1998 HUN 128.75 86 104 190 B 470
8 KRALOVA Tereza W 22.10.1989 CZE 93.40 77 90 167 B 379
9 CRNJAC Ana W 03.10.2002 CRO 97.40 60 70 130 B 376

56 KG - MEN SNATCH

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 BRACHI Josue M 08.09.1992 ESP 55.98 116 -119 -119 116
2 SCARANTINO Mirco M 16.01.1995 ITA 56.00 111 -115 115 115
3 BERDELIDZE Goderdzi M 14.07.1996 GEO 55.92 -112 112 -118 112
4 CIOTOIU Ilie Constantin M 11.07.1995 ROU 55.94 110 -114 -114 110
5 CRISTIAN MARIAN Luca M 16.02.1999 ROU 55.60 100 104 107 107
6 RUSEV Angel M 13.07.2001 BUL 55.98 100 103 105 105
7 POLAK Frantisek M 01.07.2001 CZE 55.98 -98 98 103 103
8 BOGOJEVIC Georgije M 13.08.1988 CRO 55.42 65 70 -73 70

56 KG - MEN CLEAN & JERK

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 SCARANTINO Mirco M 16.01.1995 ITA 56.00 138 -141 -141 138
2 BRACHI Josue M 08.09.1992 ESP 55.98 138 -141 -141 138
3 CIOTOIU Ilie Constantin M 11.07.1995 ROU 55.94 137 -141 -145 137
4 BERDELIDZE Goderdzi M 14.07.1996 GEO 55.92 -134 134 -140 134
5 RUSEV Angel M 13.07.2001 BUL 55.98 -125 125 128 128
6 POLAK Frantisek M 01.07.2001 CZE 55.98 117 122 125 125
7 CRISTIAN MARIAN Luca M 16.02.1999 ROU 55.60 120 -124 125 125
--- BOGOJEVIC Georgije M 13.08.1988 CRO 55.42 -90 -90 -90 ---

56 KG - MEN TOTAL

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight Snatch CI&Jerk Total GRP LOT
1 BRACHI Josue M 08.09.1992 ESP 55.98 116 138 254 A 598
2 SCARANTINO Mirco M 16.01.1995 ITA 56.00 115 138 253 A 215
3 CIOTOIU Ilie Constantin M 11.07.1995 ROU 55.94 110 137 247 A 923
4 BERDELIDZE Goderdzi M 14.07.1996 GEO 55.92 112 134 246 A 359
5 RUSEV Angel M 13.07.2001 BUL 55.98 105 128 233 A 595
6 CRISTIAN MARIAN Luca M 16.02.1999 ROU 55.60 107 125 232 A 470
7 POLAK Frantisek M 01.07.2001 CZE 55.98 103 125 228 A 377
--- BOGOJEVIC Georgije M 13.08.1988 CRO 55.42 70 --- --- B 243

62 KG - MEN SNATCH

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 GROZDEV Stilyan M 27.07.1999 BUL 61.75 129 132 135 135
2 MISHVELIDZE Shota M 18.10.1994 GEO 62.00 129 -133 134 134
3 URUMOV Vladimir M 28.08.1990 BUL 62.00 -125 127 130 130
4 ILIE Ionut M 02.01.1993 ROU 61.90 123 126 129 129
5 SHAMILISHVILI Ramini M 11.05.1994 GEO 61.90 120 125 128 128
6 LEWI Bar M 20.04.1993 ISR 61.35 -112 112 -115 112
7 MANEA Robert Stefan M 09.12.1997 ROU 61.75 105 111 -116 111
8 AVDIRAJ Romario M 03.02.1994 ALB 61.65 110 -115 -115 110

62 KG - MEN CLEAN & JERK

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 MISHVELIDZE Shota M 18.10.1994 GEO 62.00 152 158 165 165
2 GROZDEV Stilyan M 27.07.1999 BUL 61.75 152 158 -165 158
3 ILIE Ionut M 02.01.1993 ROU 61.90 145 152 154 154
4 URUMOV Vladimir M 28.08.1990 BUL 62.00 -150 -150 152 152
5 SHAMILISHVILI Ramini M 11.05.1994 GEO 61.90 145 150 -156 150
6 MANEA Robert Stefan M 09.12.1997 ROU 61.75 135 140 -145 140
7 LEWI Bar M 20.04.1993 ISR 61.35 -132 -132 132 132
--- AVDIRAJ Romario M 03.02.1994 ALB 61.65 --- --- --- ---

62 KG - MEN TOTAL

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight Snatch CI&Jerk Total GRP LOT
1 MISHVELIDZE Shota M 18.10.1994 GEO 62.00 134 165 299 A 113
2 GROZDEV Stilyan M 27.07.1999 BUL 61.75 135 158 293 A 523
3 ILIE Ionut M 02.01.1993 ROU 61.90 129 154 283 A 625
4 URUMOV Vladimir M 28.08.1990 BUL 62.00 130 152 282 A 88
5 SHAMILISHVILI Ramini M 11.05.1994 GEO 61.90 128 150 278 A 890
6 MANEA Robert Stefan M 09.12.1997 ROU 61.75 111 140 251 A 73
7 LEWI Bar M 20.04.1993 ISR 61.35 112 132 244 A 231
--- AVDIRAJ Romario M 03.02.1994 ALB 61.65 110 --- --- A 707

69 KG - MEN SNATCH

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 CALJA Briken M 19.02.1990 ALB 68.95 141 143 146 146
2 ZANNI Mirko M 16.10.1997 ITA 68.55 140 143 -146 143
3 SANCHEZ David M 20.07.1994 ESP 68.90 137 139 141 141
4 JOACHIM Robert M 13.01.1987 GER 68.95 133 136 138 138
5 CHKHEIDZE Goga M 11.02.1996 GEO 68.70 130 134 137 137
6 PETROV Petr M 19.10.1989 CZE 68.65 133 -137 137 137
7 CERCIZ Arberi M 28.04.1997 ALB 68.60 135 -141 -142 135
8 MINCHEV Dian M 29.09.1983 BUL 69.00 128 131 -134 131
9 DUMITRASCU Paul M 31.01.2000 ROU 68.95 128 131 -134 131
10 CARP Constantin M 03.06.1999 ROU 68.35 124 130 -135 130
11 WISNIEWSKI Damian M 23.11.1986 POL 68.40 -125 125 -128 125
12 PONIEDZIALEK Piotr M 14.04.1995 POL 69.00 -125 -125 125 125
13 STROM Mathias M 21.03.1990 DEN 68.95 110 -115 -115 110

69 KG - MEN CLEAN & JERK

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 DUMITRASCU Paul M 31.01.2000 ROU 68.95 167 171 174 174
2 JOACHIM Robert M 13.01.1987 GER 68.95 167 170 173 173
3 CHKHEIDZE Goga M 11.02.1996 GEO 68.70 165 172 -175 172
4 CALJA Briken M 19.02.1990 ALB 68.95 171 -175 -175 171
5 SANCHEZ David M 20.07.1994 ESP 68.90 -168 168 -172 168
6 ZANNI Mirko M 16.10.1997 ITA 68.55 165 -169 -169 165
7 PETROV Petr M 19.10.1989 CZE 68.65 165 -169 -169 165
8 WISNIEWSKI Damian M 23.11.1986 POL 68.40 155 161 -166 161
9 CARP Constantin M 03.06.1999 ROU 68.35 150 155 160 160
10 MINCHEV Dian M 29.09.1983 BUL 69.00 160 -163 -165 160
11 PONIEDZIALEK Piotr M 14.04.1995 POL 69.00 -156 156 -162 156
12 CERCIZ Arberi M 28.04.1997 ALB 68.60 156 -161 --- 156
13 STROM Mathias M 21.03.1990 DEN 68.95 130 135 -141 135

69 KG - MEN TOTAL

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight Snatch CI&Jerk Total GRP LOT
1 CALJA Briken M 19.02.1990 ALB 68.95 146 171 317 A 60
2 JOACHIM Robert M 13.01.1987 GER 68.95 138 173 311 A 861
3 SANCHEZ David M 20.07.1994 ESP 68.90 141 168 309 A 26
4 CHKHEIDZE Goga M 11.02.1996 GEO 68.70 137 172 309 A 520
5 ZANNI Mirko M 16.10.1997 ITA 68.55 143 165 308 A 340
6 DUMITRASCU Paul M 31.01.2000 ROU 68.95 131 174 305 A 864
7 PETROV Petr M 19.10.1989 CZE 68.65 137 165 302 A 900
8 CERCIZ Arberi M 28.04.1997 ALB 68.60 135 156 291 A 274
9 MINCHEV Dian M 29.09.1983 BUL 69.00 131 160 291 A 666
10 CARP Constantin M 03.06.1999 ROU 68.35 130 160 290 B 970
11 WISNIEWSKI Damian M 23.11.1986 POL 68.40 125 161 286 B 755
12 PONIEDZIALEK Piotr M 14.04.1995 POL 69.00 125 156 281 B 895
13 STROM Mathias M 21.03.1990 DEN 68.95 110 135 245 B 318

77 KG - MEN SNATCH

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 MARTIN Razvan M 22.12.1991 ROU 76.90 155 -158 158 158
2 MATA Andres M 11.11.1992 ESP 76.85 150 155 157 157
3 SUHAREVS Ritvars M 11.01.1999 LAT 76.45 -150 150 156 156
4 MULLER Nico M 02.11.1993 GER 76.80 145 150 155 155
5 BAJER Daniel M 13.05.1994 POL 76.45 148 151 154 154
6 GONZALEZ Alejandro M 22.09.1990 ESP 76.45 -145 -145 145 145
7 BEYTULA Yunder M 09.01.1992 BUL 76.90 143 -146 -146 143
8 KRING Tim M 16.09.1990 DEN 76.60 137 141 -145 141
9 ALAM Omed M 20.05.1999 DEN 76.70 128 131 134 134
10 POLACEK Peter M 05.12.1994 SVK 76.55 128 131 -134 131
11 MURRAY Christopher M 05.02.1999 GBR 75.95 122 126 130 130
12 KONGAS Sami M 18.02.1990 FIN 77.00 123 126 -128 126
13 JONSSON Einar Ingi M 15.02.1996 ISL 72.00 116 120 123 123
14 EPTON Jason M 03.07.2000 GBR 77.00 -120 120 -123 120
--- GODELLI Daniel M 10.01.1992 ALB 76.60 -159 -159 -159 ---

77 KG - MEN CLEAN & JERK

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 MULLER Nico M 02.11.1993 GER 76.80 183 187 191 191
2 MARTIN Razvan M 22.12.1991 ROU 76.90 185 -188 -190 185
3 MATA Andres M 11.11.1992 ESP 76.85 -185 185 -191 185
4 BEYTULA Yunder M 09.01.1992 BUL 76.90 179 183 -190 183
5 SUHAREVS Ritvars M 11.01.1999 LAT 76.45 176 181 -186 181
6 BAJER Daniel M 13.05.1994 POL 76.45 180 -185 -185 180
7 GONZALEZ Alejandro M 22.09.1990 ESP 76.45 175 180 -189 180
8 KRING Tim M 16.09.1990 DEN 76.60 168 -172 -172 168
9 ALAM Omed M 20.05.1999 DEN 76.70 159 163 166 166
10 EPTON Jason M 03.07.2000 GBR 77.00 150 -154 157 157
11 MURRAY Christopher M 05.02.1999 GBR 75.95 151 156 -161 156
12 KONGAS Sami M 18.02.1990 FIN 77.00 153 156 -161 156
13 JONSSON Einar Ingi M 15.02.1996 ISL 72.00 145 150 -155 150
--- GODELLI Daniel M 10.01.1992 ALB 76.60 --- --- --- ---
--- POLACEK Peter M 05.12.1994 SVK 76.55 -158 -159 -159 ---

77 KG - MEN TOTAL

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight Snatch CI&Jerk Total GRP LOT
1 MULLER Nico M 02.11.1993 GER 76.80 155 191 346 A 93
2 MARTIN Razvan M 22.12.1991 ROU 76.90 158 185 343 A 956
3 MATA Andres M 11.11.1992 ESP 76.85 157 185 342 A 668
4 SUHAREVS Ritvars M 11.01.1999 LAT 76.45 156 181 337 A 493
5 BAJER Daniel M 13.05.1994 POL 76.45 154 180 334 A 569
6 BEYTULA Yunder M 09.01.1992 BUL 76.90 143 183 326 A 223
7 GONZALEZ Alejandro M 22.09.1990 ESP 76.45 145 180 325 A 935
8 KRING Tim M 16.09.1990 DEN 76.60 141 168 309 A 488
9 ALAM Omed M 20.05.1999 DEN 76.70 134 166 300 B 733
10 MURRAY Christopher M 05.02.1999 GBR 75.95 130 156 286 B 527
11 KONGAS Sami M 18.02.1990 FIN 77.00 126 156 282 B 214
12 EPTON Jason M 03.07.2000 GBR 77.00 120 157 277 B 17
13 JONSSON Einar Ingi M 15.02.1996 ISL 72.00 123 150 273 B 357
--- POLACEK Peter M 05.12.1994 SVK 76.55 131 --- --- B 743
--- GODELLI Daniel M 10.01.1992 ALB 76.60 --- --- --- A 991

85 KG - MEN SNATCH

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 DAVITADZE Revaz M 16.10.1998 GEO 84.80 156 160 163 163
2 KLOS Kacper M 16.02.1998 POL 84.65 148 151 153 153
3 FERNANDEZ Alberto M 20.11.1997 ESP 83.75 145 150 -155 150
4 SHORAJ Krenar M 15.01.1992 ALB 84.10 -150 150 -155 150
5 ZWARYCZ Krzysztof M 13.12.1990 POL 84.95 150 -153 -153 150
6 KACINSKAS Irmantas M 23.02.1992 LTU 84.20 145 150 -153 150
7 SCHWARZBACH Tom M 23.07.1986 GER 84.90 -148 148 -151 148
8 TKAC Richard M 24.05.1985 SVK 84.70 143 147 -150 147
9 SAMKO Karol M 09.03.1990 SVK 84.85 140 145 -150 145
10 VAUTARD Brandon M 09.09.1996 FRA 84.80 -144 -144 144 144
11 MYRHOLT Roger M 05.01.1995 NOR 83.10 132 136 -140 136
12 KNUDSEN Tobias M 15.12.1991 DEN 84.90 126 -131 133 133
13 MUSIC Ensar M 30.12.1990 CRO 84.95 -130 -130 130 130
14 BYRD Cathal M 15.08.1986 IRL 84.50 115 -118 118 118
15 KRASNIQI Arbnor M 14.10.1994 KOS 82.50 102 106 -111 106
--- MUSIC Amar M 21.03.1987 CRO 85.00 -150 -150 -151 ---

85 KG - MEN CLEAN & JERK

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 VAUTARD Brandon M 09.09.1996 FRA 84.80 188 -190 191 191
2 DAVITADZE Revaz M 16.10.1998 GEO 84.80 183 187 190 190
3 KLOS Kacper M 16.02.1998 POL 84.65 186 189 -191 189
4 SAMKO Karol M 09.03.1990 SVK 84.85 187 189 -191 189
5 SCHWARZBACH Tom M 23.07.1986 GER 84.90 185 -189 -190 185
6 ZWARYCZ Krzysztof M 13.12.1990 POL 84.95 182 -187 -190 182
7 SHORAJ Krenar M 15.01.1992 ALB 84.10 181 -195 -195 181
8 TKAC Richard M 24.05.1985 SVK 84.70 174 -180 180 180
9 KACINSKAS Irmantas M 23.02.1992 LTU 84.20 170 176 -182 176
10 FERNANDEZ Alberto M 20.11.1997 ESP 83.75 170 175 -180 175
11 MYRHOLT Roger M 05.01.1995 NOR 83.10 170 -176 -180 170
12 MUSIC Ensar M 30.12.1990 CRO 84.95 -170 170 -175 170
13 KNUDSEN Tobias M 15.12.1991 DEN 84.90 156 161 -167 161
14 BYRD Cathal M 15.08.1986 IRL 84.50 150 155 157 157
15 KRASNIQI Arbnor M 14.10.1994 KOS 82.50 133 137 -141 137
--- MUSIC Amar M 21.03.1987 CRO 85.00 --- --- --- ---

85 KG - MEN TOTAL

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight Snatch CI&Jerk Total GRP LOT
1 DAVITADZE Revaz M 16.10.1998 GEO 84.80 163 190 353 A 993
2 KLOS Kacper M 16.02.1998 POL 84.65 153 189 342 A 759
3 VAUTARD Brandon M 09.09.1996 FRA 84.80 144 191 335 A 624
4 SAMKO Karol M 09.03.1990 SVK 84.85 145 189 334 A 763
5 SCHWARZBACH Tom M 23.07.1986 GER 84.90 148 185 333 A 191
6 ZWARYCZ Krzysztof M 13.12.1990 POL 84.95 150 182 332 A 749
7 SHORAJ Krenar M 15.01.1992 ALB 84.10 150 181 331 B 757
8 TKAC Richard M 24.05.1985 SVK 84.70 147 180 327 A 730
9 KACINSKAS Irmantas M 23.02.1992 LTU 84.20 150 176 326 A 911
10 FERNANDEZ Alberto M 20.11.1997 ESP 83.75 150 175 325 B 74
11 MYRHOLT Roger M 05.01.1995 NOR 83.10 136 170 306 C 434
12 MUSIC Ensar M 30.12.1990 CRO 84.95 130 170 300 B 951
13 KNUDSEN Tobias M 15.12.1991 DEN 84.90 133 161 294 B 630
14 BYRD Cathal M 15.08.1986 IRL 84.50 118 157 275 B 692
15 KRASNIQI Arbnor M 14.10.1994 KOS 82.50 106 137 243 C 798
--- MUSIC Amar M 21.03.1987 CRO 85.00 --- --- --- A 651

94 KG - MEN SNATCH

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 ZYGIMANTAS Stanulis M 11.01.1993 LTU 93.90 165 170 172 172
2 ONICA Nicolae M 06.06.1993 ROU 93.75 165 -171 171 171
3 GRELA Lukasz M 25.11.1986 POL 94.00 161 165 169 169
4 MUGURDUMOV Artur M 06.06.1988 ISR 93.75 155 158 161 161
5 SANCHEZ Manuel M 24.11.1991 ESP 93.85 153 -157 157 157
6 VADIMS Kozevnikovs M 01.02.1994 LAT 93.50 -153 -154 154 154
7 RETULAINEN Eero M 13.10.1992 FIN 93.55 147 151 153 153
8 IAKOVIDIS Theodoros M 12.02.1991 GRE 90.30 -151 151 -156 151
9 LI CIN CHAI Tomas M 11.01.1993 LTU 93.85 143 148 -152 148
10 KEJIK Tomas M 06.10.1989 CZE 93.00 140 -145 -145 140
11 DARVILLE Simon M 26.06.1993 DEN 94.00 130 136 140 140
12 MAKINIA Maciej M 01.08.1976 DEN 93.80 135 -140 140 140
13 BERTAGNIN Petar M 05.08.1980 CRO 86.70 110 116 120 120
14 URBINATI Matteo M 28.05.1992 SMR 90.20 110 115 -120 115
--- TSCHAN Yannick M 30.08.1996 SUI 93.00 -135 -135 -135 ---
--- KULIK Pawel M 29.04.1996 POL 92.20 -155 -155 -155 ---

94 KG - MEN CLEAN & JERK

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 ONICA Nicolae M 06.06.1993 ROU 93.75 204 -210 210 210
2 ZYGIMANTAS Stanulis M 11.01.1993 LTU 93.90 192 201 202 202
3 VADIMS Kozevnikovs M 01.02.1994 LAT 93.50 193 198 -204 198
4 RETULAINEN Eero M 13.10.1992 FIN 93.55 185 189 192 192
5 SANCHEZ Manuel M 24.11.1991 ESP 93.85 190 -195 -195 190
6 KULIK Pawel M 29.04.1996 POL 92.20 190 -195 -199 190
7 GRELA Lukasz M 25.11.1986 POL 94.00 188 -192 -192 188
8 IAKOVIDIS Theodoros M 12.02.1991 GRE 90.30 180 187 -194 187
9 MUGURDUMOV Artur M 06.06.1988 ISR 93.75 -186 186 -197 186
10 DARVILLE Simon M 26.06.1993 DEN 94.00 164 -170 176 176
11 LI CIN CHAI Tomas M 11.01.1993 LTU 93.85 175 -184 -184 175
12 MAKINIA Maciej M 01.08.1976 DEN 93.80 165 -170 170 170
13 TSCHAN Yannick M 30.08.1996 SUI 93.00 160 -165 -167 160
14 URBINATI Matteo M 28.05.1992 SMR 90.20 140 147 -150 147
15 BERTAGNIN Petar M 05.08.1980 CRO 86.70 130 141 -145 141
--- KEJIK Tomas M 06.10.1989 CZE 93.00 --- --- --- ---

94 KG - MEN TOTAL

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight Snatch CI&Jerk Total GRP LOT
1 ONICA Nicolae M 06.06.1993 ROU 93.75 171 210 381 A 683
2 ZYGIMANTAS Stanulis M 11.01.1993 LTU 93.90 172 202 374 A 280
3 GRELA Lukasz M 25.11.1986 POL 94.00 169 188 357 A 16
4 VADIMS Kozevnikovs M 01.02.1994 LAT 93.50 154 198 352 A 468
5 MUGURDUMOV Artur M 06.06.1988 ISR 93.75 161 186 347 A 127
6 SANCHEZ Manuel M 24.11.1991 ESP 93.85 157 190 347 A 121
7 RETULAINEN Eero M 13.10.1992 FIN 93.55 153 192 345 A 916
8 IAKOVIDIS Theodoros M 12.02.1991 GRE 90.30 151 187 338 B 157
9 LI CIN CHAI Tomas M 11.01.1993 LTU 93.85 148 175 323 B 380
10 DARVILLE Simon M 26.06.1993 DEN 94.00 140 176 316 B 472
11 MAKINIA Maciej M 01.08.1976 DEN 93.80 140 170 310 B 254
12 URBINATI Matteo M 28.05.1992 SMR 90.20 115 147 262 B 765
13 BERTAGNIN Petar M 05.08.1980 CRO 86.70 120 141 261 B 914
--- TSCHAN Yannick M 30.08.1996 SUI 93.00 --- 160 --- B 593
--- KULIK Pawel M 29.04.1996 POL 92.20 --- 190 --- A 137
--- KEJIK Tomas M 06.10.1989 CZE 93.00 140 --- --- B 901

105 KG - MEN SNATCH

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 MARTIROSJAN Sargis M 14.09.1986 AUT 104.70 178 182 -184 182
2 SHIKOV Georgi M 21.05.1993 BUL 103.50 172 176 -179 176
3 MICHALSKI Arkadiusz M 07.01.1990 POL 104.95 171 -174 175 175
4 KHETSURIANI Dato M 05.06.1997 GEO 104.50 165 171 174 174
5 HOFMANN Matthaus M 28.06.1994 GER 104.55 166 -171 172 172
6 LICHOVOJ Sergej M 27.07.1993 LTU 104.95 157 162 166 166
7 SIDISKIS Arnas M 05.07.1990 LTU 104.55 158 163 166 166
8 FORSTER Philipp M 14.02.1994 AUT 104.60 155 160 -162 160
9 AGREN Stefan M 15.09.1988 SWE 105.00 151 155 -158 155
10 PELTONEN Roni M 06.10.1998 FIN 103.40 145 150 -153 150
11 GASIOR Jiri M 24.01.1991 CZE 104.25 -150 150 -154 150
12 HEIKKINEN Jani M 27.07.1994 FIN 104.60 140 144 147 147
13 ANDERSEN Mikkel M 28.11.1988 DEN 103.90 145 -150 -152 145
14 PERASOVIC Ivan M 27.01.1990 CRO 95.15 120 125 -131 125
--- KOVAC Matej M 01.06.1992 SVK 104.70 -167 -167 -170 ---
--- KUZIC Nenad M 17.09.1991 SRB 104.25 -160 -161 -161 ---

105 KG - MEN CLEAN & JERK

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 MICHALSKI Arkadiusz M 07.01.1990 POL 104.95 211 214 221 221
2 SHIKOV Georgi M 21.05.1993 BUL 103.50 203 209 212 212
3 KOVAC Matej M 01.06.1992 SVK 104.70 201 206 -212 206
4 MARTIROSJAN Sargis M 14.09.1986 AUT 104.70 202 -206 -208 202
5 KHETSURIANI Dato M 05.06.1997 GEO 104.50 195 -204 -207 195
6 HOFMANN Matthaus M 28.06.1994 GER 104.55 192 -198 -200 192
7 GASIOR Jiri M 24.01.1991 CZE 104.25 190 -195 -195 190
8 SIDISKIS Arnas M 05.07.1990 LTU 104.55 190 -195 -200 190
9 FORSTER Philipp M 14.02.1994 AUT 104.60 190 -197 -197 190
10 LICHOVOJ Sergej M 27.07.1993 LTU 104.95 188 -193 -195 188
11 AGREN Stefan M 15.09.1988 SWE 105.00 -185 -185 185 185
12 HEIKKINEN Jani M 27.07.1994 FIN 104.60 175 180 -184 180
13 ANDERSEN Mikkel M 28.11.1988 DEN 103.90 175 180 -183 180
14 PELTONEN Roni M 06.10.1998 FIN 103.40 175 -180 -180 175
15 PERASOVIC Ivan M 27.01.1990 CRO 95.15 140 -150 -150 140
--- KUZIC Nenad M 17.09.1991 SRB 104.25 --- --- --- ---

105 KG - MEN TOTAL

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight Snatch CI&Jerk Total GRP LOT
1 MICHALSKI Arkadiusz M 07.01.1990 POL 104.95 175 221 396 A 604
2 SHIKOV Georgi M 21.05.1993 BUL 103.50 176 212 388 A 382
3 MARTIROSJAN Sargis M 14.09.1986 AUT 104.70 182 202 384 A 109
4 KHETSURIANI Dato M 05.06.1997 GEO 104.50 174 195 369 A 714
5 HOFMANN Matthaus M 28.06.1994 GER 104.55 172 192 364 A 725
6 SIDISKIS Arnas M 05.07.1990 LTU 104.55 166 190 356 B 913
7 LICHOVOJ Sergej M 27.07.1993 LTU 104.95 166 188 354 B 291
8 FORSTER Philipp M 14.02.1994 AUT 104.60 160 190 350 A 534
9 GASIOR Jiri M 24.01.1991 CZE 104.25 150 190 340 B 343
10 AGREN Stefan M 15.09.1988 SWE 105.00 155 185 340 A 891
11 HEIKKINEN Jani M 27.07.1994 FIN 104.60 147 180 327 B 726
12 PELTONEN Roni M 06.10.1998 FIN 103.40 150 175 325 B 579
13 ANDERSEN Mikkel M 28.11.1988 DEN 103.90 145 180 325 B 791
14 PERASOVIC Ivan M 27.01.1990 CRO 95.15 125 140 265 B 153
--- KOVAC Matej M 01.06.1992 SVK 104.70 --- 206 --- A 886
--- KUZIC Nenad M 17.09.1991 SRB 104.25 --- --- --- A 361

+105 KG - MEN SNATCH

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 TALAKHADZE Lasha M 02.10.1993 GEO 165.56 200 210 -221 210
2 TURMANIDZE Irakli M 13.12.1984 GEO 135.49 185 190 192 192
3 NAGY Peter M 16.01.1986 HUN 157.43 182 187 191 191
4 KUCERA Kamil M 19.03.1985 CZE 141.23 175 181 -185 181
5 ORSAG Jiri M 05.01.1989 CZE 131.44 175 181 -186 181
6 TATARCIK Radoslav M 08.03.1992 SVK 111.20 168 173 176 176
7 LITVINOV David M 23.09.1993 ISR 119.01 -165 165 170 170
8 KAJDOCI Tamas M 21.04.1997 SRB 136.55 -165 165 170 170
9 VUKOVIC Ante M 08.04.1986 CRO 133.32 -165 -165 165 165
10 OLSHANETSKYI Egor M 16.02.1986 ISR 127.34 157 162 -165 162
11 TOLLEFSEN Kim Eirik M 24.12.1989 NOR 116.82 155 158 160 160
12 KAJDOCSI Tivadar M 15.10.1993 SRB 130.75 150 155 -160 155
13 ROININEN Teemu M 10.07.1986 FIN 141.45 152 -156 -156 152
14 JUCIUS Deivydas M 17.12.1998 LTU 134.50 150 -155 -158 150
15 HEIBERG Phillip M 23.09.1996 DEN 172.60 140 146 -150 146
16 RIGSBY Sean M 17.10.1988 IRL 124.50 130 135 -140 135

+105 KG - MEN CLEAN & JERK

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 TALAKHADZE Lasha M 02.10.1993 GEO 165.56 235 247 --- 247
2 ORSAG Jiri M 05.01.1989 CZE 131.44 227 236 -246 236
3 KUCERA Kamil M 19.03.1985 CZE 141.23 216 221 226 226
4 NAGY Peter M 16.01.1986 HUN 157.43 215 221 225 225
5 TURMANIDZE Irakli M 13.12.1984 GEO 135.49 217 -223 223 223
6 KAJDOCI Tamas M 21.04.1997 SRB 136.55 205 210 -216 210
7 TOLLEFSEN Kim Eirik M 24.12.1989 NOR 116.82 195 200 203 203
8 ROININEN Teemu M 10.07.1986 FIN 141.45 197 -201 201 201
9 KAJDOCSI Tivadar M 15.10.1993 SRB 130.75 195 200 -209 200
10 LITVINOV David M 23.09.1993 ISR 119.01 -195 195 198 198
11 OLSHANETSKYI Egor M 16.02.1986 ISR 127.34 195 -201 -202 195
12 TATARCIK Radoslav M 08.03.1992 SVK 111.20 182 187 191 191
13 JUCIUS Deivydas M 17.12.1998 LTU 134.50 185 190 -195 190
14 RIGSBY Sean M 17.10.1988 IRL 124.50 180 187 -191 187
15 HEIBERG Phillip M 23.09.1996 DEN 172.60 -175 175 -186 175
--- VUKOVIC Ante M 08.04.1986 CRO 133.32 -195 -195 -195 ---

+105 KG - MEN TOTAL

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight Snatch CI&Jerk Total GRP LOT
1 TALAKHADZE Lasha M 02.10.1993 GEO 165.56 210 247 457 A 909
2 ORSAG Jiri M 05.01.1989 CZE 131.44 181 236 417 A 893
3 NAGY Peter M 16.01.1986 HUN 157.43 191 225 416 A 97
4 TURMANIDZE Irakli M 13.12.1984 GEO 135.49 192 223 415 A 178
5 KUCERA Kamil M 19.03.1985 CZE 141.23 181 226 407 A 827
6 KAJDOCI Tamas M 21.04.1997 SRB 136.55 170 210 380 A 486
7 LITVINOV David M 23.09.1993 ISR 119.01 170 198 368 A 33
8 TATARCIK Radoslav M 08.03.1992 SVK 111.20 176 191 367 A 568
9 TOLLEFSEN Kim Eirik M 24.12.1989 NOR 116.82 160 203 363 B 949
10 OLSHANETSKYI Egor M 16.02.1986 ISR 127.34 162 195 357 A 195
11 KAJDOCSI Tivadar M 15.10.1993 SRB 130.75 155 200 355 B 28
12 ROININEN Teemu M 10.07.1986 FIN 141.45 152 201 353 B 79
13 JUCIUS Deivydas M 17.12.1998 LTU 134.50 150 190 340 B 290
14 RIGSBY Sean M 17.10.1988 IRL 124.50 135 187 322 B 263
15 HEIBERG Phillip M 23.09.1996 DEN 172.60 146 175 321 B 542
--- VUKOVIC Ante M 08.04.1986 CRO 133.32 165 --- --- A 853