Çeliksoft Yazılım Hizmetleri
BACK TO EWFED.COM
Search competition or country or city or year
Search weightlifters
EUROPEAN WEIGHTLIFTING FEDARATION
  • EUROPEAN U15 CHAMPIONSHIPS
    10.09.2016 Nowy Tomysl-POL

  • EUROPEAN YOUTH CHAMPIONSHIPS
    10.09.2016 Nowy Tomysl-POL

  • EUROPEAN SENIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS
    08.04.2016 FORDE-NOR

  • EUROPEAN JUNIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS
    03.10.2015 Klaipeda-LTU

  • EUROPEAN U23 CHAMPIONSHIPS
    03.10.2015 Klaipeda-LTU

  • EUROPEAN U15 CHAMPIONSHIPS
    02.08.2015 Landskrona-SWE

  • EUROPEAN YOUTH CHAMPIONSHIPS
    02.08.2015 Landskrona-SWE

  • EUROPEAN SENIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS
    10.04.2015 Tbilisi-GEO

  • EUROPEAN U23 CHAMPIONSHIPS
    24.11.2014 Limassol -CYP

  • EUROPEAN JUNIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS
    21.11.2014 Limassol-CYP

  • 1st EUROPEAN UNION YOUTH CUP
    26.09.2014 Split-CRO

  • 1st EUROPEAN UNION JUNIOR CUP
    26.09.2014 Split-CRO

  • EUROPEAN YOUTH CH. (YOG Qualification)
    28.04.2014 Ciechanow-POL

  • EUROPEAN SENIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS
    05.04.2014 TelAviv-ISR

  • EUROPEAN JUNIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS
    23.09.2013 Tallin-EST

  • EUROPEAN U23 CHAMPIONSHIPS
    21.09.2013 Tallinn -EST

  • EUROPEAN YOUTH CHAMPIONSHIPS
    01.09.2013 Klaipeda-LTU

  • EUROPEAN SENIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS
    08.04.2013 Tirana-ALB

  • EUROPEAN U23 CHAMPIONSHIPS
    05.12.2012 Eilat -ISR

  • EUROPEAN JUNIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS
    29.11.2012 Eilat-ISR

  • EUROPEAN YOUTH CHAMPIONSHIPS
    25.08.2012 Bucharest-ROU

  • EUROPEAN SENIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS
    09.04.2012 Antalya-TUR

  • EUROPEAN U23 CHAMPIONSHIPS
    10.09.2011 Bucharest-ROU

  • EUROPEAN JUNIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS
    10.09.2011 Bucharest-ROU

  • EUROPEAN YOUTH CHAMPIONSHIPS
    21.08.2011 Ciechanow-POL

  • EUROPEAN SENIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS
    11.04.2011 Kazan-RUS

  • EUROPEAN U23 CHAMPIONSHIPS
    20.11.2010 Limassol-CYP

  • EUROPEAN JUNIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS
    20.11.2010 Limassol-CYP

  • IWF YOUTH OLYMPIC QUALIFICATION EVENT FOR EUROPE
    18.05.2010 Valencia-ESP

  • EUROPEAN CHAMPIONSHIPS
    02.04.2010 Minsk-BLR

  • EUROPEAN U23 CHAMPIONSHIPS
    11.10.2009 Wladyslawowo-POL

  • EUROPEAN YOUTH CHAMPIONSHIPS
    06.09.2009 Eilat-ISR

  • EUROPEAN JUNIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS
    25.07.2009 Landskrona-SWE

  • 31st EUROPEAN SMALL NATIONS TOURNAMENT
    01.05.2009 Malta-MLT

  • 37th EUROPEAN UNION CHAMPIONSHIPS
    18.03.2009 Ciechanow-POL

  • EUROPEAN SENIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS
    11.04.2008 Lignano Sabbiadoro-ITA

  • EUROPEAN JUNIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS
    09.10.2007 Puerto de La Cruz -ESP

  • EUROPEAN YOUTH CHAMPIONSHIPS
    28.08.2007 Pavia -ITA

  • EUROPEAN SENIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS
    17.04.2007 Strasbourg -FRA

  • EUROPEAN JUNIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS
    05.09.2006 Palermo -ITA

  • EUROPEAN YOUTH CHAMPIONSHIPS
    26.07.2006 Landskrona -SWE

  • EUROPEAN SENIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS
    02.05.2006 Wladyslawowo -POL

  • EUROPEAN JUNIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS
    04.10.2005 Trencin -SVK

  • EUROPEAN YOUTH CHAMPIONSHIPS
    24.08.2005 Sofia -BUL

  • EUROPEAN SENIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS
    22.04.2005 Sofia -BUL

  • EUROPEAN JUNIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS
    22.09.2004 Burgas -BUL

  • EUROPEAN YOUTH CHAMPIONSHIPS
    26.07.2004 Stavanger -NOR

  • EUROPEAN SENIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS
    24.04.2004 Kiew-UKR

  • EUROPEAN SENIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS
    21.04.2004 Kiew-UKR

  • EUROPEAN JUNIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS
    09.10.2003 Valencia -ESP

  • EUROPEAN YOUTH CHAMPIONSHIPS
    18.08.2003 Dortmund-GER

  • EUROPEAN SENIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS
    22.04.2003 Loutraki -GRE

  • EUROPEAN SENIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS
    18.04.2003 Loutraki-GRE

  • EUROPEAN JUNIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS
    06.10.2002 Nuoro -ITA

  • EUROPEAN JUNIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS
    05.10.2002 Nuoro -ITA

  • EUROPEAN U16 CHAMPIONSHIPS
    24.08.2002 Villeneuve L -FRA

  • EUROPEAN SENIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS
    25.04.2002 Antalya -TUR

  • EUROPEAN JUNIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS
    06.09.2001 Kalmar -SWE

  • EUROPEAN U16 CHAMPIONSHIPS
    26.08.2001 Klosterneuburg -AUT

  • EUROPEAN SENIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS
    28.04.2001 Trencin -SVK

  • EUROPEAN JUNIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS
    12.10.2000 Rijeka -CRO

  • EUROPEAN U16 CHAMPIONSHIPS
    25.08.2000 Kosice -SVK

  • EUROPEAN SENIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS
    26.04.2000 Sofia -BUL

  • EUROPEAN JUNIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS
    24.09.1999 Spala -POL

  • EUROPEAN U16 CHAMPIONSHIPS
    24.08.1999 Lignano -ITA

  • EUROPEAN SENIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS
    14.04.1999 La Coruna -ESP

  • EUROPEAN JUNIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS
    08.10.1998 Sofia-BUL

  • EUROPEAN U16 CHAMPIONSHIPS
    26.08.1998 Coruna -SPA

  • EUROPEAN SENIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS
    28.04.1998 Riesa -GER

  • EUROPEAN U16 CHAMPIONSHIPS
    30.08.1997 Tatabanya -HUN

  • EUROPEAN SENIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS
    24.06.1997 Sevilla-ESP

  • EUROPEAN SENIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS
    19.05.1997 Rijeka -CRO

  • EUROPEAN SENIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS
    04.11.1996 Prag-CZE

  • EUROPEAN U16 CHAMPIONSHIPS
    28.08.1996 Burgas-BUL

  • EUROPEAN SENIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS
    12.04.1996 Stavanger-NOR

  • EUROPEAN U16 CHAMPIONSHIPS
    23.08.1995 Kavala-GRE

  • EUROPEAN SENIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS
    08.06.1995 Beer Sheva-ISR

  • EUROPEAN SENIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS
    25.05.1995 Warschau-POL

  • EUROPEAN JUNIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS
    12.10.1994 Rom-ITA

  • EUROPEAN U16 CHAMPIONSHIPS
    25.08.1994 Ljubljana-JUG

  • EUROPEAN SENIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS
    15.05.1994 Sokolov-CZE

  • EUROPEAN JUNIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS
    14.09.1993 Valencia-ESP

  • EUROPEAN U16 CHAMPIONSHIPS
    27.08.1993 Debrecen-HUN

  • EUROPEAN SENIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS
    15.04.1993 Sofia-BUL

  • EUROPEAN JUNIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS
    15.11.1992 Cardiff-ENG

  • EUROPEAN U16 CHAMPIONSHIPS
    27.08.1992 Reims -FRA

  • EUROPEAN SENIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS
    15.04.1992 Szekszard -HUN

  • EUROPEAN SENIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS
    15.05.1991 Wladyslawowo-POL

  • EUROPEAN SENIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS
    20.05.1990 Aalborg-DEN